Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
31 May 17
100 1500 3000 PV JT700 JT600 JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.280.4Rhys FeaviourPBU17M Diane GibbonsHillingdon13.2813.28
214.630.4Joanna WinfieldPBV40W Catrina LewisLuton/Eastern Masters14.6314.63
314.790.4Alan Perry V60M  Harrow/Veterans14.613.85
414.860.4Chris MichaelSBV50M  Veterans/Metros14.8614.49
515.000.4Lailani Haick U13W  Harrow  
615.150.4Charlie CollingPBU15W  Watford15.1515.15
716.290.4Elise Tullett U13W  Chelmsford  
816.700.4David NewmanSBV55M  Garden City Runners16.7015.00
100 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.85-0.2James Foster SENM  Unatt  
213.88-0.2Emmeline VialaPBU13W  Harrow13.8813.88
314.04-0.2Minal Tailor SENW  Portsmouth Uni13.7713.77
414.15-0.2Bairavy SenathirajahPBU17W  Watford14.1514.15
514.19-0.2Abbie PoolePBU15W  Watford14.1914.19
614.28-0.2Athena ChownSBSENW Colin MitchellAbingdon14.2813.52
714.71-0.2Bukunola o-Thomas U17W  Harrow  
816.23-0.2Leah ShellardPBU13W  Watford16.2316.23
100 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.26-0.9Jordan Henderson-QuarteySBSENM Jordan Henderson-QuarteyHarrow12.2612.05
212.78-0.9Chelsea ShurlandSBSENW Gary TelferHarrow/St. Mary's Uni12.7812.58
313.19-0.9Bardya BaniamerPBU13M  Harrow13.0513.05
413.36-0.9Alastair Gammell V45M  Watford13.0713.07
513.41-0.9Hannah ThearPBU20W Steve PerkinChiltern13.4113.41
613.43-0.9Iris-Mae MorseSBU17W Jim LawrenceMarshall Milton Keynes13.4313.15
713.53-0.9Justin BrandonSBV45M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants13.5312.96
814.52-0.9Elizabeth Bulkeley-ByePBU20W  Wycombe14.5214.52
100 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.100.0Oliver Carroll U23M  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12.012.0
212.150.0David Olusanya V40M  Harrow11.9911.89
312.340.0Zuriel Owolana U17W  Harrow12.312.3
412.610.0Scarlett HeroldPBU17W  Abingdon12.6112.61
512.690.0Ayden Tyrrell U13M  Harrow12.412.4
612.730.0Callum Nicholson U17M Simon GoodwinBedford & County/Riverside12.5512.55
712.870.0James DavisSBU20M  Shaftesbury Barnet12.8712.60
813.260.0Sharnna Henry SENW  Harrow/Beds Uni12.8412.63
100 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.540.1Tyrell DankwaPBU23M Mike LeonardMarshall Milton Keynes11.511.5
211.680.1James PearcePBU23M  Watford11.6811.68
311.790.1Farrell HaickPBU15M  Harrow11.7911.79
411.910.1Oje Izirein SENM Les JohnsonCroydon11.7711.69
512.180.1Ralph WilliamsPBU17M Brian HopkinsDacorum & Tring/Enfield & Haringey12.1812.18
612.190.1Yahliel Imani U15M  Harrow12.0212.02
712.370.1Harry Russell U17M Jamie ShepardChiltern12.112.1
100 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.690.0Michael KonomanyiPBU23M  Unattached/Australia10.5810.58
211.000.0Tope AdeyeyeSBU20M Marvin RoweEnfield & Haringey/Oaklands Col11.0010.67
311.110.0Lee RichardsPBU17M  Vale of Aylesbury11.111.1
411.170.0Rian CorbinSBSENM Dwayne StoddartReading AC11.1211.0
511.180.0Luke Sargeant SENM Laura Turner-AlleyneKent/Brighton Uni11.0811.00
611.450.0Richard Carr SENM Richard CarrHarrow11.3510.9
712.250.0Campbell WilliamsSBU20M  Vale of Aylesbury11.811.7
812.250.0Henry PeacheySBU20M  St. Albans AC12.2512.1
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:16.59 Karen RushtonPBV45W  Winchester5:16.595:16.59
25:17.74 Siena BrancatoPBU13W  Cookham5:17.745:17.74
35:21.58 Nathan WrightPBU13M John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:21.585:21.58
45:28.13 Rhys FeaviourPBU17M Diane GibbonsHillingdon5:28.135:28.13
55:28.56 Grace BirdseyeSBU20W Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring5:28.565:15.17
65:29.31 Christine AnthonySBV50W Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters5:29.315:11.47
75:32.45 Callum WilkinsonPBU13M  Halesowen5:32.455:32.45
85:33.04 Charlie BullockPBU13M  Herts Phoenix5:33.045:33.04
95:33.42 Jessica HillPBU15W  Watford5:33.425:33.42
105:34.20 Emily RobertsPBU13W  Cookham5:34.205:34.20
115:34.97 William CobbettPBU15M  Aldershot, Farnham & District5:34.975:34.97
125:37.69 Beth MurrayPBU17W  Cookham5:37.695:37.69
135:38.18 Stephen PaullPBV60M  Metros5:38.185:38.18
145:39.03 Harriet WiltshirePBU13W  St. Mary's Richmond5:39.035:39.03
155:40.51 Jordan WaltersPBU15W  Watford5:40.515:40.51
165:41.08 Jack CallissPBU13M  Cookham5:41.085:41.08
175:42.21 Maddie HughesPBU13W Nick HughesChiltern5:42.215:42.21
185:42.96 Sophie DesmondPBU13W  Stragglers5:42.965:42.96
195:46.20 Jemima RidleyPBU13W  Cookham5:46.205:46.20
205:52.75 Grace Malcolm U15W Judith MossHarlow AC/Bishops Stortford5:52.405:44.4
1500 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:06.34 Euan RussellPBU13M  Cookham5:06.345:06.34
25:10.49 Phillip Martin U20M  Unatt  
35:11.33 Thomas RedmondPBU13M  Chiltern5:11.335:11.33
45:17.14 Mohamed IbrahimPBU13M Ali KadirEaling Southall & Middx5:17.145:17.14
55:17.46 Jamie PowellPBU13M  Chiltern5:17.465:17.46
65:17.77 William MuzioPBU13M  Brighton & Hove5:17.775:17.77
75:17.94 Georgina HalfheadPBU15W  Abingdon5:17.945:17.94
85:19.46 Poppy JensenPBU15W  Stragglers5:19.465:19.46
95:19.80 Maisie JensenPBU13W  Stragglers5:19.805:19.80
105:19.85 Maisie GibbinsPBU15W  Holland Sports AC5:19.855:19.85
115:20.86 Amy GoddardPBU13W  Ipswich5:20.65:20.6
125:22.56 Laura WilliamsSBU15W Steve PerkinChiltern5:22.565:22.08
135:23.19 Kiki WebbPBU13W Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:23.195:23.19
145:25.51 Holly GordonPBU20W  Tonbridge5:25.515:25.51
155:25.86 Jade GrisctiPBU13W Rachel JonesIndependent Intelligent Fitness5:25.865:25.86
165:32.00 Ted Barnicoat U13M  AFD  
175:35.55 Hannah StewartPBU17W Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:35.555:35.55
185:43.16 Imogen Tanner U15W  Independent Intelligent Fitness5:34.355:24.2
195:56.00 Ella Litjens U15W Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:55.15:23.93
1500 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:04.42 Ciara MuzioPBU15W  Brighton & Hove5:04.425:04.42
25:08.05 Sarah BlockleyPBU15W  Thurrock5:08.055:08.05
35:09.12 Lizzie BarracloughSBU20W Steve PerkinChiltern5:09.125:04.1
45:09.27 Caitlin JohalPBU17W  Watford5:09.275:09.27
55:10.62 Jim BucklePBV50M  St. Mary's Richmond5:10.625:10.62
65:11.54 Ed SimmonsPBV50M  Trent Park5:11.545:11.54
75:14.87 Finn CanningPBU13M Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:14.875:14.87
85:17.06 Abigail CloustonPBU13W  Thetford5:17.065:17.06
95:17.42 Holly HunterPBU15W Paul KelseyOxford City5:17.425:17.42
105:19.67 Sienna TaylorSBU17W John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:19.675:17.2
115:25.51 Rosie Kelly U13W Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:17.965:17.96
125:26.74 Millie CareyPBU15W Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury5:26.745:26.74
135:27.15 Kelechi Ryan U13M  Medway & Maidstone5:18.45:18.4
145:32.67 Freya Daines U15W Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:30.25:29.09
155:32.99 Matthew BunnPBU13M  Harrow5:32.995:32.99
165:36.29 Millie Hughes U15W Steve PerkinChiltern5:23.005:18.67
175:39.14 Solomon PerisPBU13M  Harrow5:39.145:39.14
185:41.91 Luca ElliottSBU15M Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:41.915:27.83
195:46.48 Erin Lonsdale U17W  Rotherham5:37.125:18.2
1500 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:58.87 Frank McGrathPBU13M Patrick McgrathCookham4:58.874:58.87
25:02.64 Alessandro BerniPBU15M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies5:02.645:02.64
35:02.96 Max WinfieldPBU13M  Luton5:02.965:02.96
45:04.16 Nathan DouglasPBU13M  Trent Park5:04.165:04.16
55:06.48 Max FisherPBU13M Stephen HicksIpswich5:06.485:06.48
65:06.67 Wren JacksonPBU15W John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:06.675:06.67
75:06.94 Ellen DonaldPBU15W  Highgate5:06.945:06.94
85:07.21 Emily MuzioPBU15W  Brighton & Hove5:05.615:05.61
95:07.63 Kathryn BeckettPBU17W Alan DriverCamberley5:07.635:07.63
105:08.23 Antonia JubbPBU13W  St. Albans AC5:08.235:08.23
115:08.73 Hatty BellPBU15W Michael TaylorWycombe5:08.735:08.73
125:09.11 Benjamin JacksonPBU15M  Chiltern5:09.115:09.11
135:10.59 Maisy SilverstonePBU13W  Orion5:09.785:09.78
145:10.71 Joe DayPBU15M  Chiltern5:10.715:10.71
155:10.91 Matthew CliffordPBU15M Steve PerkinChiltern5:10.915:10.91
165:14.86 Andrew StewartPBV55M  Chiltern/Veterans/Enfield & Haringey5:14.865:14.86
175:15.81 Jennifer WingPBSENW  London Heathside5:15.815:15.81
185:17.69 Rohan MangatPBU13M  Harrow5:17.695:17.69
195:19.63 Daniel BunnPBU13M  Harrow5:19.635:19.63
205:20.69 Elina BulmanPBU15W  Shaftesbury Barnet5:20.695:20.69
1500 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:51.76 Oliva CameronPBU15W Steve PerkinChiltern4:51.764:51.76
24:52.24 Natasha TaylorSBU20W Richard ClaessensWycombe4:52.244:50.0
34:54.09 Jo WilkinsonSBV40W  Bedford & County4:54.094:21.15
44:57.55 Louis CummingsPBU15M  St. Mary's Richmond4:57.554:57.55
54:58.19 Bobby RiddawaySBV45M Mark WaineAmpthill & Flitwick/St. Albans Striders4:55.04:47.3
64:58.35 Ella FryerPBU15W  St. Mary's Richmond4:58.354:58.35
74:59.51 Isaac WongPBU15M Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:59.514:59.51
84:59.92 Harry RosePBU13M Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:59.924:59.92
94:59.95 Rachel PharaohSBU17W Andrew KennardWalton4:59.744:46.43
105:03.68 Emma BoswellPBU15W Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:03.685:03.68
115:04.40 Alex BickerstaffPBU13M  Harrow5:04.405:04.40
125:06.09 James DavisPBU20M  Shaftesbury Barnet5:06.095:06.09
135:07.20 Emma HorseySBU15W Andrew KennardWalton5:07.205:05.1
145:07.47 Hannah LongPBU15W Cornelia Abe-MinaleVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets5:07.475:07.47
155:08.64 Aoife GuyattSBU20W  Enfield & Haringey5:08.645:02.0
165:10.65 Alice Bates U13W  Rugby & Northampton5:07.25:07.2
175:11.18 Isabella Wijsman U15W Michael TaylorWycombe5:10.25:10.2
1500 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:55.14 James PeckPBU13M  Thetford4:55.144:55.14
24:55.79 Aidan MurphyPBU15M Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:55.794:55.79
34:55.94 Miles BrownPBU13M  Holland Sports AC4:55.944:55.94
44:56.04 Sophie MorrisPBU23W Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring4:56.044:56.04
54:56.43 Olivia MartinPBU13W  Oxford City4:56.434:56.43
64:56.72 Tom GauncePBU13M  St. Albans AC4:56.724:56.72
74:58.19 Nicola BredinSBSENW Kevin SteedBasildon4:58.194:48.42
84:58.24 Chloe CrossmanPBSENW Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming/Swansea Uni4:58.244:58.24
94:59.35 Finley SpearPBU15M Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:59.04:59.0
105:00.63 Alex MalzerSBV45M  Serpentine5:00.634:56.26
115:00.89 Diana ChalmersSBU23W Alex StantonBedford & County/Sheffield Hallam Uni5:00.894:48.50
125:00.96 Max SpearPBU15M Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:00.25:00.2
135:01.30 Ruby WoolfePBSENW  Thames Hare & Hounds/Cambridge Uni5:01.305:01.30
145:05.55 Naomi Harris U15W Lee RichardsonReading AC5:00.885:00.88
155:05.89 Adrian B WestonPBV45M Adrian B WestonAldershot, Farnham & District5:05.895:05.89
165:07.56 James Brigstocke-Williams U13M John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:02.465:02.46
175:09.20 Ruby HortonPBU15W Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:09.205:09.20
185:12.04 Sadie Harris U13W Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:11.125:11.12
1500 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:49.06 Annabel CarterPBSENW Bill FosterInvicta East Kent/Loughborough Students4:49.064:49.06
24:51.73 Robyn WatkinsPBU17W Steve PerkinChiltern4:51.734:51.73
34:52.62 Katriona BrownPBU17W Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:52.624:52.62
44:53.10 Madeleine ShortPBU15W David PringCity of Norwich4:53.104:53.10
54:53.27 Tilly AldisPBU15W Stephen HicksIpswich4:53.274:53.27
64:53.52 Molly PocockSBU20W Bill FosterAldershot, Farnham & District/Loughborough Student4:53.524:39.53
74:53.70 Charlie WagstaffPBU15M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:53.704:53.70
84:53.70 Louise GilbertSBU17W John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:53.704:50.32
94:55.92 Cormac Nisbet U13M Steve PerkinChiltern4:51.014:51.01
104:56.45 Dominic RhodesPBU15M  St. Mary's Richmond4:56.454:56.45
114:58.64 Grace JermyPBU15W David PringCity of Norwich4:58.644:58.64
124:59.20 Charlotte ParsonsSBU15W Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:57.834:54.44
134:59.31 Alexander RosewarnPBU15M  Harrow4:54.34:54.3
144:59.86 Tom HendersonPBU13M Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:59.864:59.86
155:00.40 Tia HansfordPBU15W Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:00.405:00.40
165:03.65 Elena Roncarati U15W Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet5:01.25:01.2
175:03.75 Olivia RoderickPBU15W  Independent Intelligent Fitness5:03.755:03.75
185:06.24 Beth Darwent U15W Bernard WilkinsAbingdon5:02.234:55.74
1500 SX 8
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:41.14 William DouglasPBU17M Janice BowmanTrent Park4:41.144:41.14
24:42.03 Jason KabelPBV45M Peter BarryHarrow4:42.034:42.03
34:42.28 Rudi MorrellPBU13M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:38.34:38.3
44:42.88 Meredith WinshipPBU17W David PringCity of Norwich4:42.884:42.88
54:43.45 Grace InglesPBU15W Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet4:43.454:43.45
64:43.83 Sophie BothamPBU20W Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:43.834:43.83
74:44.19 Holly FisherPBU15W Stephen HicksIpswich4:44.194:44.19
84:45.60 Alice GarnerPBU15W Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:45.604:45.60
94:45.91 Elliot LowePBU15M  Cookham4:45.914:45.91
104:46.50 Pippa BaileyPBU23W Bill FosterSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Stu4:46.504:46.50
114:46.73 Woody JacksonPBU13M Steve PerkinChiltern4:46.734:46.73
124:49.27 Lizzie SquibbsPBU20W Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:49.274:49.27
134:50.89 Katie Goodge U15W  Tonbridge4:50.84:50.7
144:51.34 Megan Coffey U15W  Walton4:50.434:50.43
154:51.54 Rachel BroomePBU20W Stephen WilliamsChelmsford4:51.544:51.54
164:54.45 Matthew AldredPBU13M Steve PerkinChiltern4:53.54:53.5
175:00.87 Liam Stone U15M Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:50.14:50.1
185:59.37 Tom StonePBU15M  Holland Sports AC5:59.375:59.37
1500 SX 9
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:37.35 Spencer BatemanPBU15M  Stragglers4:37.354:37.35
24:38.08 Holly DaviesPBU20W Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk4:38.084:38.08
34:38.65 Jack GemmellPBU15M Andrew KennardWalton4:38.344:38.34
44:40.05 Matthew CrowPBU15M Stevan DokicHillingdon4:40.054:40.05
54:40.36 Mark CursonsSBV55M  Harrow/Veterans4:40.364:20.9
64:41.55 Declan ConnollyPBU15M David DanielsHercules Wimbledon4:41.554:41.55
74:43.12 Ross HurstPBU15M Andrew KennardWalton4:42.464:42.46
84:43.43 Daniel WestonPBU17M Adrian B WestonAldershot, Farnham & District4:43.434:43.43
94:43.64 Joe PaynePBU20M  Basildon4:43.644:43.64
104:43.80 Alexandra MillardPBU17W Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent4:43.804:43.80
114:44.26 Charlie TurnerPBU15M  Ipswich4:44.264:44.26
124:45.30 Oliver EmmentPBU13M Andrew KennardWalton4:45.304:45.30
134:45.39 Rosa SerafiniPBSENW  London Heathside/Canada4:45.394:45.39
144:45.63 Elizabeth BenthamPBU17W Catrina LewisLuton4:45.634:45.63
154:45.84 Abigail DurandPBU15W Tim AshNorth Norfolk Harriers4:45.844:45.84
164:47.22 Jade LittlechildSBU17W Martin RushTeam Bath4:47.224:46.32
174:49.05 Oscar Voller U15M  Holland Sports AC4:44.94:44.9
184:54.63 Oliver O'MalleyPBU15M  North Norfolk Harriers4:54.634:54.63
194:55.85 Innes O'Malley U13M  North Norfolk Harriers/North Norfolk BR4:48.34:48.3
1500 SX 10
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:32.05 Antanas WestonPBU20M  London Heathside4:32.054:32.05
24:35.49 Joshua ForemanPBU17M Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:35.494:35.49
34:36.05 Adam GambrillPBU17M  Cookham4:29.094:29.09
44:36.89 Kirsten StilwellPBU15W Michael TaylorWycombe4:36.894:36.89
54:37.43 Liz DaviesPBV35W  Springfield4:37.434:37.43
64:39.63 Suzannah Monk U23W Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming/Loughborough Students4:39.034:39.03
74:39.79 Steve RobertsSBV50M  Handy Cross/Veterans4:39.794:36.71
84:40.46 Kit McKnightPBU15M  Shaftesbury Barnet4:40.464:40.46
94:40.79 Jonathan BoardmanPBU15M  Shaftesbury Barnet4:40.794:40.79
104:40.93 Molly SweetmanPBU17W Eileen NaylorHavering4:40.934:40.93
114:41.06 Jimmy GellerPBU13M John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:41.064:41.06
124:43.06 Grace BrockPBU17W John KnowlesCornwall4:41.494:41.49
134:44.03 Angel CollinsPBSENW Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4:44.034:44.03
144:46.93 Nicola RavenhillPBU20W Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx4:46.934:46.93
154:47.65 George ManolisPBU15M Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:47.654:47.65
164:49.98 Mark StringerSBU17M Rodger HughesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:49.984:41.49
174:56.06 Femke RosbergenSBU15W David PringCity of Norwich4:56.064:42.96
185:34.22 James VancliffPBU20M Mark AndrewsHolland Sports AC5:34.225:34.22
1500 SX 11
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:27.06 Nathan BarnardPBU17M  Queens Park4:26.514:26.51
24:28.32 Nick HughesSBV45M Steve PerkinChiltern4:28.324:19.88
34:28.60 Callum NicholsonPBU17M Simon GoodwinBedford & County/Riverside4:28.604:28.60
44:30.14 Amar Aiyar-MajeedPBU20M  London Heathside4:30.144:30.14
54:30.92 George WharamPBU15M  Ipswich4:30.924:30.92
64:31.94 Luca MayesPBU15M Bill BoydCorby4:31.944:31.94
74:32.69 Sam BodoanoPBU15M Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:32.694:32.69
84:33.03 Stephen HerringSBV45M Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:33.034:31.12
94:33.74 Conor CulhamPBU20M Simon MennellBraintree4:33.744:33.74
104:33.88 Max ChittyPBU17M Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:33.884:33.88
114:34.36 Michael GarPBU15M Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:34.364:34.36
124:34.86 Oliver JacksonPBU17M  Chiltern4:34.864:34.86
134:35.32 Nathan HackleyPBU15M Steve PerkinChiltern/Hillingdon4:35.324:35.32
144:35.35 Sammy March U17M  Cookham4:34.114:31.80
154:38.39 Hayley InstancePBU17W  Thurrock4:38.394:38.39
164:40.46 Meg OrmondPBU20W Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:40.464:40.46
174:41.30 Keo Kersting-HerbertPBU15M Cornelia Abe-MinaleVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets4:41.304:41.30
Page: 1 2