Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
31 May 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:16.59Karen RushtonPBV45W Winchester5:16.595:16.59
25:17.74Siena BrancatoPBU13W Cookham5:17.745:17.74
35:21.58Nathan WrightPBU13MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:08.795:08.79
45:28.13Rhys FeaviourPBU17MDiane GibbonsHillingdon5:23.665:23.66
55:28.56Grace Birdseye U20WMike DunphyDacorum & Tring5:18.765:15.17
65:29.31Christine AnthonySBV50WGordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters5:27.485:11.47
75:32.45Callum WilkinsonPBU13M Halesowen5:32.455:32.45
85:33.04Charlie BullockPBU13M Herts Phoenix5:33.045:33.04
95:33.42Jessica HillPBU15W Watford5:32.25:32.2
105:34.20Emily Roberts U13W Cookham5:32.705:32.70
115:34.97William CobbettPBU15M Aldershot, Farnham & District5:34.975:34.97
125:37.69Beth MurrayPBU17W Cookham5:37.695:37.69
135:38.18Stephen PaullPBV60M Metros5:38.185:38.18
145:39.03Harriet WiltshirePBU13W St. Mary's Richmond5:39.035:39.03
155:40.51Jordan WaltersPBU15W Watford5:40.515:40.51
165:41.08Jack CallissPBU13M Cookham5:41.085:41.08
175:42.21Maddie HughesPBU13WNick HughesChiltern5:38.555:38.55
185:42.96Sophie DesmondPBU13W Stragglers5:42.965:42.96
195:46.20Jemima RidleyPBU13W Cookham5:46.205:46.20
205:52.75Grace Malcolm U15W Harlow AC/Bishops Stortford5:14.275:14.27
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:06.34Euan Russell U13M Cookham5:04.315:04.31
25:10.49Phillip Martin U20M Unatt  
35:11.33Thomas Redmond U13MSteve PerkinChiltern5:00.75:00.7
45:17.14Mohamed IbrahimPBU13MAli KadirEaling Southall & Middx5:17.145:17.14
55:17.46Jamie Powell U13MSteve PerkinChiltern5:16.285:16.28
65:17.77William MuzioPBU13M Brighton & Hove5:17.775:17.77
75:17.94Georgina HalfheadPBU15W Abingdon5:17.945:17.94
85:19.46Poppy JensenPBU15W Stragglers5:19.465:19.46
95:19.80Maisie JensenPBU13W Stragglers5:15.35:15.3
105:19.85Maisie GibbinsPBU15W Holland Sports AC5:19.855:19.85
115:20.86Amy GoddardPBU13W Ipswich5:20.65:20.6
125:22.56Laura WilliamsSBU15WSteve PerkinChiltern5:22.565:22.08
135:23.19Kiki WebbPBU13WTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:20.735:20.73
145:25.51Holly GordonPBU20W Tonbridge5:25.515:25.51
155:25.86Jade GrisctiPBU13WRachel JonesIndependent Intelligent Fitness5:25.865:25.86
165:32.00Ted BarnicoatPBU13M Aldershot, Farnham & District5:32.005:32.00
175:35.55Hannah StewartPBU17WTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:35.555:35.55
185:43.16Imogen Tanner U15W Independent Intelligent Fitness5:24.365:24.2
195:56.00Ella Litjens U15WTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:55.15:23.93
1500 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:04.42Ciara MuzioPBU15W Brighton & Hove5:02.85:02.8
25:08.05Sarah BlockleyPBU15W Thurrock5:07.585:07.58
35:09.12Lizzie BarracloughSBU20WSteve PerkinChiltern5:03.045:03.04
45:09.27Caitlin JohalPBU17W Watford5:09.275:09.27
55:10.62Jim BucklePBV50M St. Mary's Richmond5:10.625:10.62
65:11.54Ed SimmonsPBV50M Trent Park5:11.545:11.54
75:14.87Finn CanningPBU13MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:14.875:14.87
85:17.06Abigail CloustonPBU13W Thetford5:17.065:17.06
95:17.42Holly HunterPBU15WPaul KelseyOxford City5:11.725:11.72
105:19.67Sienna TaylorSBU17WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:19.675:17.2
115:25.51Rosie Kelly U13WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:11.665:11.66
125:26.74Millie CareyPBU15WHarry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury5:26.745:26.74
135:27.15Kelechi Ryan U13M Medway & Maidstone5:18.45:18.4
145:32.67Freya Daines U15WTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:23.655:23.65
155:32.99Matthew BunnPBU13M Harrow5:32.995:32.99
165:36.29Millie Hughes U15WSteve PerkinChiltern5:23.005:18.67
175:39.14Solomon PerisPBU13M Harrow5:39.145:39.14
185:41.91Luca ElliottSBU15MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:41.915:27.83
195:46.48Erin Lonsdale U17W Rotherham5:37.125:18.2
1500 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:58.87Frank McGrathPBU13MPatrick McgrathCookham4:58.604:58.60
25:02.64Allesandro BerniPBU13M Woodford Green Essex Ladies5:02.645:02.64
35:02.96Max WinfieldPBU13MGeorge HarrisonLuton4:57.114:57.11
45:04.16Nathan DouglasPBU13M Trent Park4:56.194:56.19
55:06.48Max FisherPBU13M Ipswich5:06.485:06.48
65:06.67Wren JacksonPBU15WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:02.115:02.11
75:06.94Ellen DonaldPBU15W Highgate5:06.945:06.94
85:07.21Emily MuzioPBU15W Brighton & Hove5:05.615:05.61
95:07.63Kathryn BeckettPBU17WAlan DriverCamberley5:07.635:07.63
105:08.23Antonia JubbPBU13W St. Albans AC5:02.025:02.02
115:08.73Hatty BellPBU15WMichael TaylorWycombe5:08.735:08.73
125:09.11Benjamin JacksonPBU15M Chiltern5:09.115:09.11
135:10.59Maisy SilverstonePBU13W Orion5:09.785:09.78
145:10.71Joe DayPBU15M Chiltern5:10.715:10.71
155:10.91Matthew CliffordPBU15MSteve PerkinChiltern5:10.915:10.91
165:14.86Andrew StewartPBV55M Chiltern/Veterans/Enfield & Haringey5:14.865:14.86
175:15.81Jennifer WingPBSENW London Heathside5:11.285:11.28
185:17.69Rohan MangatPBU13M Harrow5:17.695:17.69
195:19.63Daniel BunnPBU13M Harrow5:19.635:19.63
205:20.69Elina BulmanPBU15W Shaftesbury Barnet5:20.695:20.69
1500 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:51.76Oliva CameronPBU15WSteve PerkinChiltern4:51.764:51.76
24:52.24Natasha TaylorSBU20WRichard ClaessensWycombe4:52.244:50.0
34:54.09Jo Wilkinson V40W Bedford & County4:49.744:21.15
44:57.55Louis CummingsPBU15M St. Mary's Richmond4:57.554:57.55
54:58.19Bobby RiddawaySBV45M Ampthill & Flitwick/St. Albans Striders4:54.224:47.3
64:58.35Ella FryerPBU15W St. Mary's Richmond4:58.354:58.35
74:59.51Isaac WongPBU15MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:59.514:59.51
84:59.92Harry RosePBU13MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:58.714:58.71
94:59.95Rachel PharaohSBU17WAndrew KennardWalton4:59.744:46.43
105:03.68Emma BoswellPBU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:03.685:03.68
115:04.40Alex BickerstaffPBU13M Harrow4:59.764:59.76
125:06.09James DavisPBU20M Shaftesbury Barnet5:06.095:06.09
135:07.20Emma HorseySBU15WAndrew KennardWalton5:07.205:05.1
145:07.47Hannah LongPBU15W Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets5:07.475:07.47
155:08.64Aoife GuyattSBU20W Enfield & Haringey5:08.645:02.0
165:10.65Alice Bates U13W Rugby & Northampton4:59.734:59.73
175:11.18Isabella Wijsman U15WMichael TaylorWycombe5:10.25:10.2
1500 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:55.14James PeckPBU13M Thetford4:48.084:48.08
24:55.79Aidan MurphyPBU15MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:55.794:55.79
34:55.94Miles BrownPBU13M Holland Sports AC4:55.944:55.94
44:56.04Sophie MorrisPBU23WMike DunphyDacorum & Tring4:56.044:56.04
54:56.43Olivia MartinPBU13W Oxford City4:56.434:56.43
64:56.72Tom GauncePBU13M St. Albans AC4:47.824:47.82
74:58.19Nicola BredinSBSENWKevin SteedBasildon4:58.194:48.42
84:58.24Chloe CrossmanPBSENWAlli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming/Swansea Uni4:48.184:48.18
94:59.35Finley SpearPBU15MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:59.04:59.0
105:00.63Alex MalzerSBV45M Serpentine5:00.294:56.26
115:00.89Diana ChalmersSBU23WAlex StantonBedford & County/Sheffield Hallam Uni5:00.894:48.50
125:00.96Max SpearPBU15MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:00.25:00.2
135:01.30Ruby WoolfePBSENW Thames Hare & Hounds/Cambridge Uni5:01.305:01.30
145:05.55Naomi Harris U15W Reading AC5:00.885:00.88
155:05.89Adrian B WestonPBV45MAdrian B WestonAldershot, Farnham & District5:05.895:05.89
165:07.56James Brigstocke-Williams U13MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:02.465:02.46
175:09.20Ruby HortonPBU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:02.845:02.84
185:12.04Sadie Harris U13WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:06.115:06.11
1500 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:49.06Annabel CarterPBSENWBill FosterInvicta East Kent/Loughborough Students4:49.064:49.06
24:51.73Robyn WatkinsPBU17WSteve PerkinChiltern4:51.734:51.73
34:52.62Katriona BrownPBU17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:48.44:48.4
44:53.10Madeleine ShortPBU15WDavid PringCity of Norwich4:53.104:53.10
54:53.27Tilly AldisPBU15W Ipswich4:53.274:53.27
64:53.52Molly Pocock U20WBill FosterAldershot, Farnham & District/Loughborough Student4:53.144:39.53
74:53.70Charlie Wagstaff U15MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:47.994:47.99
84:53.70Louise GilbertSBU17WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:45.104:45.10
94:55.92Cormac Nisbet U13MSteve PerkinChiltern4:47.024:47.02
104:56.45Dominic RhodesPBU15M St. Mary's Richmond4:56.454:56.45
114:58.64Grace JermyPBU15WDavid PringCity of Norwich4:58.644:58.64
124:59.20Charlotte ParsonsSBU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:57.834:54.44
134:59.31Alexander RosewarnPBU15M Harrow4:50.54:50.5
144:59.86Tom HendersonPBU13MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:59.864:59.86
155:00.40Tia HansfordPBU15WTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:00.405:00.40
165:03.65Elena Roncarati U15WTy HoldenShaftesbury Barnet5:01.25:01.2
175:03.75Olivia RoderickPBU15W Independent Intelligent Fitness5:03.755:03.75
185:06.24Beth Darwent U15WBernard WilkinsAbingdon5:02.234:55.74
1500 SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:41.14William DouglasPBU17MJanice BowmanTrent Park4:38.574:38.57
24:42.03Jason KabelPBV45MPeter BarryHarrow4:42.034:42.03
34:42.28Rudi MorrellPBU13MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:38.34:38.3
44:42.88Meredith WinshipPBU17WDavid PringCity of Norwich4:42.884:42.88
54:43.45Grace InglesPBU15WJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet4:43.454:43.45
64:43.83Sophie BothamPBU20WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:43.834:43.83
74:44.19Holly FisherPBU15W Ipswich4:44.194:44.19
84:45.60Alice GarnerPBU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:45.604:45.60
94:45.91Elliot LowePBU15M Cookham4:45.914:45.91
104:46.50Pippa BaileyPBU23WBill FosterSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Stu4:42.864:42.86
114:46.73Woody JacksonPBU13MSteve PerkinChiltern4:46.734:46.73
124:49.27Lizzie SquibbsPBU20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:49.274:49.27
134:50.89Katie Goodge U15W Tonbridge4:50.84:50.7
144:51.34Megan Coffey U15W Walton4:50.434:50.43
154:51.54Rachel BroomePBU20WStephen WilliamsChelmsford4:51.544:51.54
164:54.45Matthew AldredPBU13MSteve PerkinChiltern4:53.54:53.5
175:00.87Liam Stone U15MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:50.14:50.1
185:59.37Tom StonePBU15M Holland Sports AC5:59.375:59.37
1500 SX 9
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:37.35Spencer BatemanPBU15M Stragglers4:36.074:36.07
24:38.08Holly DaviesPBU20WGordon PalmerWest Suffolk4:38.084:38.08
34:38.65Jack GemmellPBU15MAndrew KennardWalton4:38.344:38.34
44:40.05Matthew CrowPBU15MStevan DokicHillingdon4:40.054:40.05
54:40.36Mark CursonsSBV55M Harrow/Veterans4:40.364:20.9
64:41.55Declan ConnollyPBU15MDavid DanielsHercules Wimbledon4:41.554:41.55
74:43.12Ross HurstPBU15MAndrew KennardWalton4:42.464:42.46
84:43.43Daniel WestonPBU17MAdrian B WestonAldershot, Farnham & District4:43.434:43.43
94:43.64Joe PaynePBU20M Basildon4:43.644:43.64
104:43.80Alexandra MillardPBU17WPeter MullervyInvicta East Kent4:43.804:43.80
114:44.26Charlie TurnerPBU15M Ipswich4:40.74:40.7
124:45.30Oliver EmmentPBU13MAndrew KennardWalton4:45.304:45.30
134:45.39Rosa SerafiniPBSENWJacob HoweLondon Heathside/Canada4:45.394:45.39
144:45.63Elizabeth BenthamPBU17WCatrina LewisLuton4:45.634:45.63
154:45.84Abigail DurandPBU15WTim AshNorth Norfolk Harriers4:45.684:45.68
164:47.22Jade LittlechildSBU17WMartin RushTeam Bath4:47.224:46.32
174:49.05Oscar Voller U15M Holland Sports AC4:44.94:44.9
184:54.63Oliver O'MalleyPBU15M North Norfolk Harriers4:50.34:50.3
194:55.85Innes O'Malley U13MTim AshNorth Norfolk Harriers4:48.34:48.3
1500 SX 10
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:32.05Antanas WestonPBU20M London Heathside4:31.514:31.51
24:35.49Joshua ForemanPBU17MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:35.494:35.49
34:36.05Adam GambrillPBU17M Cookham4:29.094:29.09
44:36.89Kirsten StilwellPBU15WMichael TaylorWycombe4:31.854:31.85
54:37.43Liz Davies V35W Springfield4:36.634:36.63
64:39.63Suzannah Monk U23WSue GoodeGuildford & Godalming/Loughborough Students4:39.034:39.03
74:39.79Steve RobertsSBV50M Handy Cross/Veterans4:39.794:36.71
84:40.46Kit McKnightPBU15M Shaftesbury Barnet4:40.464:40.46
94:40.79Jonathan BoardmanPBU15M Shaftesbury Barnet4:40.794:40.79
104:40.93Molly SweetmanPBU17WEileen NaylorHavering4:38.964:38.96
114:41.06Jimmy GellerPBU13MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:41.064:41.06
124:43.06Grace BrockPBU17WJohn KnowlesCornwall4:41.494:41.49
134:44.03Angel CollinsPBSENWMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4:44.034:44.03
144:46.93Nicola RavenhillPBU20WSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx4:45.544:45.54
154:47.65George ManolisPBU15MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:47.654:47.65
164:49.98Mark StringerSBU17MRodger HughesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:49.984:41.49
174:56.06Femke RosbergenSBU15WDavid PringCity of Norwich4:55.924:42.96
185:34.22James VancliffPBU20MMark AndrewsHolland Sports AC5:34.225:34.22
1500 SX 11
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:27.06Nathan BarnardPBU17M Queens Park4:26.514:26.51
24:28.32Nick Hughes V45MSteve PerkinChiltern4:21.724:19.88
34:28.60Callum NicholsonPBU17MSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Riverside4:28.604:28.60
44:30.14Amar Aiyar-MajeedPBU20M London Heathside4:30.144:30.14
54:30.92George WharamPBU15M Ipswich4:28.64:28.6
64:31.94Luca MayesPBU15MBill BoydCorby4:27.84:27.8
74:32.69Sam BodoanoPBU15MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:32.694:32.69
84:33.03Stephen HerringSBV45MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:33.034:31.12
94:33.74Conor CulhamPBU20MSimon MennellBraintree4:30.214:30.21
104:33.88Max ChittyPBU17MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:33.884:33.88
114:34.36Michael GarPBU15MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:34.364:34.36
124:34.86Oliver JacksonPBU17M Chiltern4:34.864:34.86
134:35.32Nathan HackleyPBU15MSteve PerkinChiltern/Hillingdon4:35.324:35.32
144:35.35Sammy March U17M Cookham4:34.114:31.80
154:38.39Hayley InstancePBU17W Thurrock4:38.394:38.39
164:40.46Meg OrmondPBU20WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:40.464:40.46
174:41.30Keo Kersting-HerbertPBU15M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets4:41.304:41.30
184:46.38George BrownSBU20MSteve PerkinChiltern4:46.384:41.50
1500 SX 12
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:21.84Jamie Sales U17M Cambridge & Coleridge/Newmarket4:21.84:16.53
24:21.95Stephen BlakeyPBSENM Watford4:21.954:21.95
34:25.37Tommy DaviesPBU17MSteve PerkinChiltern4:16.984:16.98
44:25.68Adam IrelandPBU15MStevan DokicHillingdon4:25.684:25.68
54:26.69Peter James CatonPBV40MTomaz PlibersekWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:25.154:25.15
64:26.99Alexander LindfieldPBU20MAndrew BeadleCheltenham/Gloucestershire Uni4:26.994:26.99
74:27.31Aaron Froukhians V35M Totton4:24.474:24.47
84:27.61Ryan MartinPBU15MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:27.614:27.61
94:27.80Amy HinchlySBU20WAndrew CarterVale Royal/Sheffield Hallam Uni4:27.804:25.76
104:28.18Mark WainePBV45M Ampthill & Flitwick4:28.184:28.18
114:28.23Ben HoldgatePBU23M Braintree4:28.234:28.23
124:29.73Lydia HallamPBU23WDave NaylorHavering/Birmingham Uni4:25.524:25.52
134:31.07Joshua PonciaPBU15MDavid DanielsSt. Mary's Richmond4:29.94:29.9
144:32.61Alex BarbourPBU20WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:32.614:32.61
154:38.99Oliver DouglasSBU20M Trent Park4:38.994:32.00
164:39.26Amber WallaceSBSENWRichard AsheHarrow/Brunel Uni London4:39.264:36.94
1500 SX 13
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:18.00Kieran GilfedderSBU23M Wycombe/Kingston Uni4:18.004:07.0
24:18.60Taylor NewellPBU17M Thurrock4:18.604:18.60
34:18.81Adam EdePBU17MBernard WilkinsAbingdon4:18.814:18.81
44:19.03Edward HendersonPBU15MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:19.034:19.03
54:19.38George GillingwaterSBSENMGary HowellsChiltern/Birmingham Uni4:19.384:07.74
64:19.63Oscar ParrickPBU15M Invicta East Kent4:19.634:19.63
74:21.17Sam MartinPBU15MAlli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming4:21.174:21.17
84:21.55Hugh DowPBU15M Cambridge & Coleridge4:21.554:21.55
94:21.71Dylan SpencerPBU15MTrevor RaggettWoking4:20.154:20.15
104:23.94Max McGarviePBU15M Slough Junior4:20.924:20.92
114:24.43Oliver Powell U17MAndrew BeadleCheltenham4:24.04:23.75
124:24.44Harry ParkerPBU15M Thurrock4:24.444:24.44
134:24.89Raul Simmons-PerezPBU20MJanice BowmanTrent Park4:24.894:24.89
144:24.92William BrownPBU20MSteve PerkinChiltern4:24.924:24.92
154:25.60Matthew RaynorPBU15MGeoffrey BiscoeReading AC4:22.74:22.7
164:25.95Bashiri RyanPBU15MSteve FuryMedway & Maidstone4:25.954:25.95
174:27.44Connor DauvenPBU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:27.444:27.44
184:29.34Jody MeredithSBU20M Thurrock4:29.344:23.0
1500 SX 14
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:12.20Matthew StonierPBU17MPeter MullervyInvicta East Kent4:12.204:12.20
24:13.34Sam ShawPBU17M Kingston & Poly4:13.344:13.34
34:13.88George WattsPBSENMKevin SteedBenfleet RC/Basildon4:13.884:13.88
44:14.03William BrockmanPBU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:14.034:14.03
54:14.13Will BarnicoatPBU15MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:10.974:10.97
64:14.76Elliot PocockPBU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:10.314:10.31
74:15.39Matt PharaohSBU20MAndrew KennardWalton4:15.394:15.3
84:15.43Ben LindarsPBU17MHarry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury4:15.434:15.43
94:15.85Amelia QuirkPBU20WBeverley KitchingBracknell AC4:15.854:15.85
104:17.46Joshua Genco-RussoPBU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:17.464:17.46
114:18.11Mayank MishraPBU20MStevan DokicHillingdon4:18.114:18.11
124:18.80Ross McGarviePBU17MStevan DokicSlough Junior4:18.804:18.80
Page: 1 2