Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
12 Jul 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:33.01Penelope Francis U13WAlex StantonBedford & County2:29.92:29.9
22:42.16Arthur ReedPBU13M London Heathside2:42.162:42.16
32:42.82Gabriella NeroPBU15W Chiltern2:42.822:42.82
42:47.15Reece Debenham U15M Havering2:45.122:42.58
52:52.64Toby Berger U13M Trent Park2:50.522:50.52
62:53.78Natasha Nicholas U13W Enfield & Haringey2:46.302:46.30
72:55.03Isaac Rincon U13MPatrick McgrathCookham2:45.062:45.06
82:55.97Emily Scofield U13WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:49.92:49.9
92:56.69Sinead Armstrong-Sutherland U17WJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:54.12:54.1
102:57.88Emily BorgarsPBU15WTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:57.882:57.88
113:01.35Aysha SaifullahPBU17WDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC3:01.353:01.35
123:07.45Abby Goodman U13W Bracknell AC3:05.233:05.23
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:32.94Andrew WorrallSBU17M Bedford & County2:32.942:24.9
22:38.49Eleanor RachelPBU15W Shaftesbury Barnet2:38.492:38.49
32:38.69Alice BrownPBU13WNick HughesChiltern2:38.692:38.69
42:39.94Ella Botha U13WNick HughesChiltern2:38.652:38.65
52:40.22Zac Zavis U13M St Albans  
62:40.44Angel DoylePBU13W Hillingdon2:40.442:40.44
72:41.30Phillix Smith U13M E&H  
82:41.99Hannah BodoanoPBU15W Woking2:41.992:41.99
92:42.27Poppy ParryPBU13WTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:42.272:42.27
102:45.11Phoebe MillerPBU13WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:45.112:45.11
112:51.17Lucas MansellSBU13M Harrow2:51.172:39.4
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:34.21Sophie WetheridgePBU15W Basildon2:34.212:34.21
22:34.83Andrew Stewart V55M Chelmsford/Veterans/Enfield & Haringey/Chiltern2:30.72:30.7
32:35.13Daisy YabsleyPBU13WJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:35.132:35.13
42:37.64Benjamin PeckPBU13M Thetford2:37.642:37.64
52:39.45Victoria GodfreyPBU15W Shaftesbury Barnet2:39.452:39.45
62:41.11Alicia Bushell U15WSteve PerkinChiltern2:36.42:36.4
72:42.42Jordan Walters U15W Watford2:39.22:39.2
82:42.47Christine Anthony V50WGordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters2:35.192:34.00
92:44.07Summer Thorpe U17W Basildon2:41.842:41.84
102:44.40Raphael BakerPBU13M Chiltern2:44.402:44.40
112:45.81Alliayh Patel U15WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:43.812:43.81
122:49.62Alesha Patel U15WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:46.022:45.0
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:31.35Euan RussellPBU13M Cookham2:31.352:31.35
22:33.08Kenneth Brown V50M Datchet2:30.762:30.76
32:33.66Max WinfieldPBU13MGeorge HarrisonLuton2:28.432:28.43
42:35.26Nathan Wright U13MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:34.842:34.84
52:35.84Jessica HoarPBU15WMike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:35.22:35.2
62:36.42Aron YonaPBU13M Shaftesbury Barnet2:36.422:36.42
72:38.23Rachel ClutterbuckPBU13WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:38.232:38.23
82:38.53Sophie Mulcahy U15W St. Albans AC2:37.52:37.5
92:39.50Morgan HumePBU15M St. Albans AC2:39.502:39.50
102:41.14Mohamed Ibrahim U13MAli KadirEaling Southall & Middx2:36.672:36.67
112:41.86Annabelle Matthews U13WStephen WilliamsChelmsford2:40.52:40.5
122:42.57Rohan Mangat U13M Harrow2:35.302:35.30
800 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:30.70Lara PockneePBU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:30.702:30.70
22:31.28Alice BennettPBU13W Rugby & Northampton2:28.352:28.35
32:31.53Olivia WilliamsPBU13W Rugby & Northampton2:31.532:31.53
42:32.00Ibrahim KhalifPBU15MIdris HamudHillingdon2:32.002:32.00
52:32.05Daisy ParryPBU13WTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:32.052:32.05
62:32.33Orla FoleyPBU13W St. Albans AC2:32.332:32.33
72:33.00Lily Tse U13WDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC2:31.02:31.0
82:33.04Adrian HarwoodSBV50M Watford2:33.042:31.5
92:33.11Ellie GilmorePBU15W Highgate2:33.112:33.11
102:33.36Emily AndersSBU17W St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:33.362:22.52
112:34.17Carys Arnold U13WSteve PerkinChiltern2:34.112:34.11
122:36.07Eve O'Goan U13W Harrow2:31.22:31.2
800 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:24.19Jessica MoorePBU15WKaren MurphyShaftesbury Barnet2:24.192:24.19
22:27.34Alex McMurtriePBV45M Rugby & Northampton2:27.342:27.34
32:27.65Cameron Boccchetti U17M Trent PK  
42:27.73Jim BucklePBV50M St. Mary's Richmond2:27.732:27.73
52:28.02Thomas AshtonPBU15MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:27.432:27.43
62:28.06Callum TrippPBU13MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:28.062:28.06
72:30.25Guillermo Acosta U17M Trent PK  
82:31.21Charlotte BorgarsPBU13WTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:31.212:31.21
92:32.28Maisy Silverstone U13W Orion2:31.302:31.30
102:32.61Tia Sinclair-Linton U15WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:31.952:31.95
112:34.21Darcey CooperPBU15WKen SpencerBracknell AC2:34.212:34.21
122:38.97Keirra ScottPBU15W Basildon2:29.992:29.99
800 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:24.83Alex BickerstaffPBU13M Harrow2:24.832:24.83
22:25.52Rachel PharaohSBU17WAndrew KennardWalton2:25.522:21.4
32:28.69Tom Henderson U13MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:27.12:27.1
42:30.06Joe DayPBU15M Chiltern2:30.062:30.06
52:30.29Nicola Bredin SENWKevin SteedBasildon2:28.72:17.97
62:30.33Isaac WongPBU15MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:30.332:30.33
72:30.79Quinn Miell-Ingram U13MMichael CottamRadley2:28.32:28.3
82:30.88Katherine McKenzie U15W Enfield & Haringey2:29.552:29.55
92:32.29Joanna Winfield V40WCatrina LewisLuton/Eastern Masters2:29.62:20.34
102:32.94Katie ClutterbuckPBU15WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:32.942:32.94
112:33.18Olivia Edwards U13WMike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:29.602:29.60
122:34.82Gemma Lee MilneSBU17WJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:34.822:30.15
800 SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:22.99Thanh Chu U15M Unatt  
22:24.58Lizzie BarracloughPBU20WSteve PerkinChiltern2:24.582:24.58
32:25.00Sydney AllenPBU15W Shaftesbury Barnet2:25.002:25.00
42:25.66Francesca WorrallSBU20WAlex StantonBedford & County2:25.662:19.9
52:26.73Charlotte Lucy CookePBU17WJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:26.732:26.73
62:26.94Finlay SleemanPBU15M Highgate2:26.942:26.94
72:27.48Daniel BenthamPBU15M Luton2:27.482:27.48
82:29.20Lily RolfePBU15WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:29.202:29.20
92:29.90Hatty Bell U15WMichael TaylorWycombe2:27.222:27.22
102:30.41Kiera BottSBU15W Basildon2:30.412:30.4
112:34.14Maayan Radus U15WAli KadirShaftesbury Barnet2:28.672:28.67
122:39.33Anisa Ibrahim U17WAli KadirEaling Southall & Middx2:32.872:32.87
800 SX 9
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:20.71Tom GauncePBU13M St. Albans AC2:17.742:17.74
22:24.14Tomas BillennessPBU15MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:24.142:24.14
32:24.27William GoddardPBU15MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:24.272:24.27
42:24.77Gabija RasiukeviciutePBSENW Invicta East Kent/Canterbury Christ Church/Lithuan2:24.772:24.77
52:25.48Charlotte UnderwoodPBU15WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:25.482:25.48
62:26.47Imogen KingPBU15WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:26.472:26.47
72:27.15Mahiis HersiPBU15MAli KadirEaling Southall & Middx2:27.152:27.15
82:27.41Chloe Vernon-HamiltonSBSENWMike McFarlaneStevenage & North Herts/Brunel Uni London/Herts Ph2:27.412:24.21
92:29.12Najiib Hersi U13MAli KadirEaling Southall & Middx2:27.552:27.55
102:29.91Jessica LaitnerSBU17W St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:29.912:27.03
112:30.06Aoife Guyatt U20W Enfield & Haringey2:28.752:26.01
122:43.30Hannah Thear U20WSteve PerkinChiltern2:15.52:15.4
800 SX 10
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:22.70Charlotte MoysePBU20WJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:22.702:22.70
22:23.48Darby Begley-Jones U17WAndrew KennardWalton2:20.152:20.15
32:23.72Joe Heather U15M Enfield & Haringey2:23.082:23.08
42:23.98Simeon Beckford-Tongs U20M Watford H  
52:24.03Ella Fryer U15W St. Mary's Richmond2:20.092:20.09
62:25.88James Peck U13M Thetford2:24.052:24.05
72:26.79Scarlett Wager-LeighSBU20WSteve PerkinChiltern2:26.792:15.99
82:28.17Holly JamiesonSBU17WJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:28.172:26.81
92:28.32Benjamin AbbottSBU23MTrevor MuxlowNotts/Essex Uni2:28.322:23.8
102:29.52Charlotte Matthews U17WStephen WilliamsChelmsford2:25.82:25.8
112:29.82Adrian B Weston V45MAdrian B WestonAldershot, Farnham & District2:27.832:27.83
800 SX 11
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:18.57Cameron HumphreysPBU15M Colchester & Tendring2:18.572:18.57
22:19.47Ellie MinshullPBU17W Coventry2:19.472:19.47
32:19.95Anna Kofoed-GregoryPBU20WKyle BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:19.82:19.8
42:20.17Scarlett Kent U17WJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:19.082:19.08
52:20.94Megan GildeaPBU23WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Nottingham Uni2:20.942:20.94
62:21.70Harry LeggPBU15MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:21.702:21.70
72:21.76Christopher HudsonPBU15M Harrow2:19.862:19.86
82:23.09Elana DimmerSBSENWJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet/Durham Uni2:23.092:21.0
92:23.25Erin LittlePBU13W Chelmsford2:23.252:23.25
102:23.40Demi-Marie GoddardPBU15WMark PauleyPoole AC2:22.432:22.43
112:24.04Emma MearsSBU20WJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:24.042:21.64
122:24.69Orla Williams U15WSteve PerkinChiltern2:21.92:21.9
800 SX 12
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:16.49Matti HarrisPBU15M Shaftesbury Barnet2:16.492:16.49
22:20.27Rowan Miell-IngramPBU15MMichael CottamRadley2:20.272:20.27
32:20.54Sam BodoanoPBU15MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:20.542:20.54
42:20.91Henry DoverPBU13M Colchester & Tendring2:20.912:20.91
52:21.12Stephanie Mitchell SENW Herne Hill2:20.32:15.11
62:21.19Hannah BoltonPBU15WStephen WilliamsChelmsford2:21.192:21.19
72:21.50Edward EnserPBU13M Bracknell AC2:19.422:19.42
82:21.81Megan Coffey U15W Walton2:19.882:19.88
92:23.59Jonny BrookPBU15M St. Mary's Richmond2:23.592:23.59
102:23.59Amelia Wilks U17W Bracknell AC2:22.842:22.84
112:26.83Ella Carey U15WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:19.702:19.70
800 SX 13
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:13.27Kit McKnightPBU15M Shaftesbury Barnet2:13.272:13.27
22:14.93Finlay GibbsPBU17MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:14.932:14.93
32:15.22Jake MinshullPBU13M Coventry2:15.222:15.22
42:16.17Jordi Evans-RodriguezPBU15MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:16.172:16.17
52:18.55Sam NewsonPBU15MJames RobertsInvicta East Kent2:18.552:18.55
62:18.71Declan Connolly U15MDavid DanielsHercules Wimbledon2:18.182:18.18
72:18.78Chloe CrossmanSBSENWAlli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming/Swansea Uni2:16.02:16.0
82:19.78Anabel Pozniak U17WMichael CottamRadley2:18.862:18.86
92:19.83Tara BagePBU20WJon BiggBrighton Phoenix2:19.832:19.83
102:19.85Bluebell CookePBU15WCatrina LewisStevenage & North Herts2:19.852:19.85
112:20.29Yasmin Goater SENW Guildford & Godalming/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:20.12:18.92
122:21.42Louise Gilbert U17WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:17.642:17.64
132:22.40Jamie Bailey U15MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:20.102:20.10
800 SX 14
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:14.91Nathan HackleyPBU15MSteve PerkinChiltern/Hillingdon2:14.912:14.91
22:16.40Rosa Serafini SENWJacob HoweLondon Heathside/Canada2:16.182:16.18
32:16.68Theo Machin-PaleyPBU15M Highgate2:16.682:16.68
42:17.87George Manolis U15MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:17.362:17.36
52:18.24Daniel Greenstein U17M Shaftesbury Barnet2:17.612:17.61
62:18.27Grace BurrellPBU17W Basildon2:18.272:18.27
72:18.97Sophie Botham U20WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:18.502:18.50
82:19.11Keira Stern U17WDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC2:18.52:18.5
92:19.11Ula Cartwright-FinchPBV35W London Heathside2:18.532:18.53
102:19.76Amelia Casey U17W Thames Valley2:16.732:16.73
112:20.73Matthew Crow U15MStevan DokicHillingdon2:16.632:16.63
800 SX 15
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:13.38Peter BannisterPBSENM Tonbridge2:13.382:13.38
22:15.90William McMurtrie U17MGeorge JonesRugby & Northampton2:12.722:12.72
32:16.27Antonio KhanPBU17MCatrina LewisLuton2:13.052:13.05
42:16.89Elliot Lowe U15M Cookham2:13.102:13.10
52:16.89Ben Cumberland U15MMichael CottamRadley2:16.882:16.88
62:17.54Stephen Herring V45MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:14.232:12.15
72:17.67Aidan CahillPBU15M Colchester & Tendring2:14.12:14.1
82:17.74Sarah Grover SENWMike DunphyDacorum & Tring/York Uni2:17.362:15.91
92:18.52Matthew ClutterbuckPBU17MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:18.522:18.52
102:18.54Rhiannon Dunlop SENWAlex BuddCity of Portsmouth2:15.882:15.88
112:19.37Maisie Grice U20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:15.662:14.36
122:19.95Nicola Ravenhill U20WSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx2:19.272:19.27
800 SX 16
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:07.17Jonty Wager-LeighSBU23MSteve PerkinChiltern2:07.171:58.84
22:09.58Conor CulhamPBU20MSimon MennellBraintree2:09.582:09.58
32:09.59Mintu SidhuPBU17MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:09.592:09.59
42:10.01Max BorgnisPBU17M Bracknell AC2:10.012:10.01
52:10.45Joshua TaylorPBU17M Walton2:10.452:10.45
62:10.45Brian Kotelo Jr U20M Cambridge & Coleridge2:09.612:09.61
72:10.48Jodie JuddPBU20WMick JuddChelmsford2:10.482:10.48
82:11.53An Other U17M HHH  
92:11.67Thomas RoePBU17MAlex BuddCity of Portsmouth2:11.672:11.67
102:11.89Ilyes ImanPBU17M Ealing Southall & Middx2:11.892:11.89
112:14.55Elizabeth Bentham U17WCatrina LewisLuton2:14.232:14.23
122:19.34Mark DowsonSBV40MKyle BennettMarshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters2:19.342:07.38
800 SX 17
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:08.63Glen Richardson V35M City of Norwich/Eastern Masters2:07.062:07.06
22:09.88Nathan NurseSBU23MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:09.882:05.92
32:10.75Harry WarePBU13MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:10.752:10.75
42:10.80Brett RushmanPBU17M Herts Phoenix2:10.802:10.80
52:10.87Jack DickinsonPBU15M St. Albans AC2:10.872:10.87
62:12.19Lauren Herrington U23WPaul HerringtonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Brunel Uni London2:09.972:09.97
72:13.01Jonathan BoardmanPBU15M Shaftesbury Barnet2:13.012:13.01
82:13.24Rufus Kent U20MAli KadirShaftesbury Barnet2:08.212:08.21
92:13.68Evie Grice U20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Brunel Uni London2:12.572:12.57
102:14.70Saffron Moore U15WAlex BuddCity of Portsmouth2:12.352:12.35
112:15.47Amber Wallace SENWRichard AsheHarrow/Brunel Uni London2:13.662:13.66
800 SX 18
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:04.77Bradley AllanPBU20M Nene Valley2:00.02:00.0
22:04.95Samuel ShippeyPBU15MRobert KimberColchester & Tendring2:04.952:04.95
32:06.54Reece ScottPBU17M Basildon2:05.592:05.59
42:07.41Mark JacobyPBU20MAndrew KennardWalton2:07.42:07.4
52:07.58Rob McHargSBV50M Belgrave/Datchet2:07.581:59.88
62:07.89Michael ArmstrongPBU15MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:07.892:07.89
72:08.01Michael CottrillPBU17MAndrew KennardWalton2:08.012:08.01
82:08.37Matthew HouchellPBU17M Basildon2:08.372:08.37
92:09.15Jake HarrisonPBU17M Bedford & County2:09.152:09.15
102:09.97Jarrer Molmer SENM BMH  
112:12.55Samuel Hallett U20M Medway & Maidstone2:11.402:11.40
122:12.60Cameron Enser U15M Bracknell AC2:07.552:07.55
800 SX 19
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:04.28Grant WebbSBSENM Basildon/Oaklands Col2:04.281:59.17
22:04.58Edward HendersonPBU15MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:04.582:04.58
32:06.14Gilad NachshenPBU15MJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:04.442:04.44
42:07.74Abdifatah KhalifPBU15MIdris HamudHillingdon2:05.882:05.88
52:08.87Joshua Poncia U15MDavid DanielsSt. Mary's Richmond2:08.502:08.50
62:09.25Lucas BoytPBU17M Slough Junior2:09.252:09.25
72:10.12Ben Holdgate U23M Braintree2:07.62:07.3
82:10.32Adam Ireland U15MStevan DokicHillingdon2:09.602:09.60
92:11.71Bettina Rottweiler SENWRichard AsheHarrow/UCL/Germany2:11.242:11.24
102:12.44Hanad Ahmed U15MIdris HamudHillingdon2:05.872:05.87
112:16.37Fletcher Collins-Shirley U15M Cambridge & Coleridge2:09.42:09.4
800 SX 20
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:03.45Finn HarveyPBU17MTy HoldenShaftesbury Barnet/Tonbridge2:01.642:01.64
22:03.52George DowdingPBU17M Dacorum & Tring2:03.522:03.52
32:04.17Tomer TarraganoPBU17MJohn ClementsBrighton & Hove/Hercules Wimbledon2:04.172:04.17
42:04.80Ben HopePBU17MGeorge JonesRugby & Northampton/Buckinghamshire Schs2:04.802:04.80
52:04.94Kieran O'Hara T20/F20PBU20MPatrick GahaganHavering2:04.942:04.94
62:05.02Adam CahnPBU17MJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:05.022:05.02
72:05.12George GillingwaterSBSENMGary HowellsChiltern/Birmingham Uni2:05.121:59.84
82:05.13Haydn ArnallPBU20MSteve McGowanRugby & Northampton2:05.132:05.13
92:05.33Freddy RichardsonPBU17M Colchester & Tendring2:05.332:05.33
102:06.25Marcus Lovell U17MKyle BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:05.762:05.76
112:07.74Graeme JonesPBV40M Harrow2:07.742:07.74
122:07.87Scott Brewer SENM Thames Valley2:07.82:07.8
800 SX 21
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:03.68Bede Pitcairn-KnowlesPBU20M Tonbridge2:03.682:03.68
22:04.40Elliot PocockPBU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:04.402:04.40
32:05.33Joshua Genco-Russo U17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:05.162:05.16
42:05.46Alex HobleyPBSENM Herne Hill2:05.462:05.46
52:06.41Joe BlacknellPBU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:06.412:06.41
62:06.53Jamie Pugh U17M Vale of Aylesbury2:03.822:03.82
72:06.76Neil Kirkham SENMChris ZahVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:01.862:01.86
82:07.05Peter FinnPBU20MDavid RandallWycombe/Cambridge Uni2:07.052:07.05
92:07.17James Glyn U17MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:03.92:03.9
102:07.71Lewis Debenham U20M Havering2:06.22:04.29
112:07.99James DowsettPBU17MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:06.122:06.12
122:08.05Liam GarrettPBU17MKabir KempLondon Heathside2:07.282:07.28
800 SX 22
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:01.18Callum GillettPBU23M Guildford & Godalming/Surrey Uni1:59.341:59.34
22:01.64Ben ShortPBSENMAllison BentonHorley Harriers/Crawley2:01.642:01.64
32:01.65Jed LumbPBU17M St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:01.232:01.23
Page: 1 2