Blackheath & Bromley Open Series External Results
Bromley
14 Aug 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:54.40Jonathan CurrieSBU23MPeter VenusTynedale/Birmingham Uni/Edinburgh AC1:53.711:52.77
21:54.82Charlie Wyllie U23MRobert RussellDorking & Mole Valley/Kent Uni1:54.351:54.32
31:55.00Patrick Lucas U23MMike FleetCroydon/Loughborough Students1:54.331:54.16
41:55.30Kieran ElandPBU23MStella BanduTonbridge1:55.301:55.30
51:55.70William FullerPBU23MGeorge GandyBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students1:55.701:55.70
61:57.38Christian LeePBU20MMark HookwayTonbridge/Croydon1:57.381:57.38
71:57.64Kieron Connor U20M Croydon1:56.451:56.45
81:57.70Finlay BrannanPBU20M Blackheath & Bromley1:57.701:57.70
91:57.75Daniel KennedyPBSENM Blackheath & Bromley1:57.751:57.75
101:58.06Marshall SmithPBU20MStella BanduAshford AC1:58.061:58.06
112:00.53Oscar HusseyPBU20MMick JonesBlackheath & Bromley/Dulwich2:00.532:00.53
122:00.92Katie SnowdenPBSENWRob DenmarkHerne Hill/Nottingham Uni2:00.922:00.92
132:01.56Robert Suckling U17MMick JonesBlackheath & Bromley2:01.522:01.52
142:10.15Alex Hobley SENM Herne Hill2:05.462:05.46
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:07.21Robert SpaldingSBU23MMike FleetCroydon/East Anglia Uni2:07.212:03.67
22:07.37Benjamin GardinerPBU17MMick JonesBlackheath & Bromley2:07.372:07.37
32:07.61Charlie DavisSBU20MDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley2:07.612:06.26
42:07.77Daniel JohnsPBV40M London Heathside2:06.12:06.1
52:11.92Toby Linsell U15MDavid WestSouthend2:06.512:06.51
62:12.08Atticus Mohapi-Dobouny U15MDavid LeachLewes2:11.472:11.47
72:12.84Matt Rolee SENM Unattached  
82:15.66Maisie GriceSBU20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:15.662:14.36
92:17.93Franchesca Borg U23W Bolton/Malta2:12.782:11.21
102:18.67Lara AtkinsonSBU17WMark NewellCambridge H2:18.672:17.6
112:19.45Nicole ToftSBU20WPhillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley2:19.452:17.93
122:19.76Ula Cartwright-Finch V35W London Heathside2:18.532:18.53
132:20.90Kelsi Cornish U17WNigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley2:16.202:16.20
142:23.24Charlotte Young U15WSteve FuryMedway & Maidstone2:21.552:21.55
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:18.39Annabel Carter SENWBill FosterInvicta East Kent/Loughborough Students2:17.352:17.35
22:19.46Sam Newson U15MJames RobertsInvicta East Kent2:18.552:18.55
32:20.54Yasmin Goater SENW Guildford & Godalming/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:20.12:18.92
42:21.24Max EldridgePBU15MAmanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone2:21.242:21.24
52:22.08Stephanie Mitchell SENW Herne Hill2:20.32:15.11
62:22.41Ellie Dolby U15WJay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley2:18.042:18.04
72:22.96Thomas KimberPBU15M Crawley2:20.672:20.67
82:23.10Eloise O'ShaughnessySBU17WPhillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley/Millfield Sch2:23.102:20.39
92:24.59Rose Chaplin U15WChristopher VoiceEastbourne2:22.32:22.3
102:24.95Tim Kimber V45MJohn SheltonCrawley/Reigate Priory2:22.442:12.47
112:26.57Lily Tappenden U17WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:21.042:21.04
122:27.63Lucy Elms U20W Dulwich2:26.292:26.29
132:27.91Rose Garrett U15WKabir KempLondon Heathside2:24.722:24.72
142:30.29Millie SmithSBU17WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:30.292:21.80
152:32.82Erin Hughes U15WSteve FuryMedway & Maidstone2:29.432:29.43
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:20.23Jonathan WhittakerPBV35M Petts Wood/Dulwich2:20.232:20.23
22:26.56Amarisa Sibley U13WJay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley2:22.22:22.2
32:29.48Benjamin Campbell U13MJay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley2:26.92:26.9
42:31.26Daniella Harper U15WJay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley2:25.562:25.56
52:32.73Olivia Berry U15W Blackheath & Bromley2:29.932:29.93
62:33.16Ella Conlon U17W London Heathside2:30.42:30.4
72:33.37Thomas Beare U13MMark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon2:28.212:28.21
82:33.71Ellie OsmondPBU15W South London2:33.712:33.71
92:33.73Oles ChabanPBU13M Blackheath & Bromley2:33.732:33.73
102:33.79Jamie Sears U13MJay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley2:30.962:30.96
112:35.55Siobhan DelonSBV40W Blackheath & Bromley2:35.552:20.91
122:36.89Sophie DohertyPBU13WPat LoganKingston & Poly2:36.892:36.89
132:38.14AN Other        
142:40.15Abigail Royden U13W Medway & Maidstone2:37.122:37.12
152:53.43Scarlett Murphy U13M Medway and Maidstone  
800 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:41.56Jenny SheasbyPBU20WMick JonesBlackheath & Bromley2:41.562:41.56
22:45.48Adam MitchellPBU15M Medway & Maidstone2:45.482:45.48
32:45.98Ian McCarthySBV60M Cambridge H2:43.292:43.29
42:47.16Sarah Mitchell U13W Medway & Maidstone2:39.252:39.25
52:49.19Cameron Kelly-Brown U13W Blackheath and Bromley  
62:50.26Gabby Buddle-Smith U13W Blackheath & Bromley2:46.332:46.33
72:51.16Sam Gardiner U15M Unattached  
82:54.23Rosie Townley U13W Thurrock2:52.022:52.02
92:56.62Ted Marston U13M Blackheath & Bromley2:48.352:48.35
102:56.95Charlotte Faries U17W Blackheath & Bromley2:48.992:48.99
112:59.61Sam Osmond U13M South London2:57.32:57.3
123:03.81Kacey Walters U13W Cambridge H2:57.632:57.63
133:14.39Michelle YalekhuePBU13WAmanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone3:14.393:14.39
143:18.61Ciara Harrop U13W Medway & Maidstone3:17.03:17.0