Trafford AC Grand Prix External Results
Stretford
13 Jun 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3000 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:24.15Mohammed Abu-RezeqPBSENMMohammed Abu-RezeqAltrincham/Jordan8:24.158:24.15
28:25.24Joshua CowperthwaitePBU17MMartin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)8:25.248:25.24
38:29.15Dejene GezimuPBSENMAnthony ClarkeLiverpool H8:29.158:29.15
48:33.97Marc BrownPBSENM Salford H8:30.928:30.92
58:34.43Thomas BoardmanSBSENM Leigh8:34.438:18.27
68:38.84Matthew BarnesSBV35MNorman PooleSale Harriers Manchester8:38.848:12.47
78:40.87Will Beauchamp SENMSteve GreenSalford H/Manchester Metropolitan Uni/Sheffield RC8:35.128:35.12
88:46.03Mussie KassaPBU20M East Cheshire8:46.038:46.03
98:46.80Joe Monk U23MGeorge DaviesBlackburn/Lancaster Uni8:45.298:45.29
108:46.91Alex EdikerPBU17M Chesterfield8:46.918:46.91
118:47.21Robert Smith SENMSarah DaveyNotts/Nottingham Uni8:31.518:31.51
128:53.73Matthew O'ConnorPBU23MJack HoweyWakefield/St. Andrews Uni8:53.738:53.73
138:56.35Alex DoylePBU17MAndrew CarterVale Royal8:56.358:56.35
148:59.10Luke StonehewerPBU17M Scunthorpe8:59.108:59.10
159:00.05Stuart Robinson V35MHelen ClitheroeSalford H8:59.448:49.05
169:00.50Daniel KashiPBSENM Sale Harriers Manchester/Bangor Uni8:53.478:53.47
179:04.82Kian DavisPBU17M Chorley ATC8:56.958:56.95
189:06.18Keenan Owen U17MHarry KellyEast Cheshire8:59.608:59.60
199:07.72Daniel CurriePBU17MMartin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)9:07.729:07.72
209:09.52Joseph GreenPBU17MMark ThorntonLincoln Wellington9:04.849:04.84
219:09.83Ryan WatmoughPBU17M Keighley & Craven9:00.509:00.50
229:13.61George Cooke U20MMike NixonStockport9:09.119:09.11
3000 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:06.21Ryan StevensonPBSENMMichael HutchinsonTrafford/Lancaster Uni9:06.219:06.21
29:11.25Paul Coon V35M Ellenborough9:07.419:07.41
39:20.63Joseph BodenPBSENM Wallasey/West Cheshire9:20.639:20.63
49:22.72Joseph BoothPBU23M Derby/Sheffield Uni9:20.599:20.59
59:24.50Ella McNivenPBU17WLynn WebbLiverpool H9:24.509:24.50
69:24.54Alex Robinson U20MAlwyn DewhirstHolmfirth9:13.529:13.52
79:30.58Fraser Macdonald OuldsPBSENM Chorlton9:30.589:30.58
89:32.07Laura-Jane SmithPBSENWSarah DaveyNotts/Nottingham Uni9:32.079:32.07
99:34.34Emma ClaytonSBSENWAndrew HendersonLeeds City9:34.349:11.23
109:35.62Stuart Doyle V45M Vale Royal9:16.159:12.17
119:37.74William Tighe U17M Chesterfield9:30.679:30.67
129:40.14Marc ThorpePBV35MMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington9:40.149:40.14
139:51.71Alex PedersenPBSENM Birmingham Uni9:51.719:51.71
149:56.84Ed Fazakerley V45M Manchester H9:51.199:12.36
1510:02.12Hannah Delaney U20WHannah DelaneyLiverpool H/Liverpool Hope Uni9:57.099:54.12
1610:11.64Andrew SudlowPBSENM Tattenhall10:11.6410:11.64
3000 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:41.92Nathan WilliamsPBU20M Vale Royal/Bristol Uni9:41.929:41.92
29:51.65Chris JonesPBSENM Vale Royal9:51.659:51.65
39:53.33Matthew SmithPBV40M South Cheshire9:53.339:53.33
49:54.04Cynog WilliamsPBU17M Trafford9:42.659:42.65
59:55.28Andrew BromleySBSENM Prestatyn9:45.919:41.6
69:56.93Michael HarringtonPBV45M Vale Royal9:48.839:48.83
79:59.74Daniel Shaw V35M Holmfirth9:51.499:51.49
810:03.33Holly Smith U17WAndrew CarterVale Royal9:57.69:57.6
910:10.74John Connolly V45MAnthony ClarkeLiverpool H9:52.629:43.00
1010:20.93Lucy SmithPBU17WAndrew CarterVale Royal10:20.9310:20.93
1110:23.01Zak AndersonPBU20M Seaton10:23.0110:23.01
1210:23.72Juliet DownsPBU20WPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester10:23.7210:23.72
1310:24.47Christopher RaynerPBV40M Chorlton10:24.4710:24.47
1410:47.65Steven WelchPBSENM Chorlton10:47.6510:47.65
1511:01.16Jay Prescott U20MAnthony ClarkeLiverpool H10:32.8510:32.85
1611:08.91Steven Doxey V55M Swinton/Northern Vets11:01.939:51.42
1711:12.39Elisabeth KilcoursePBSENW Chorlton11:12.3911:12.39