Derek Crookes Southern U13 Inter County Match External Results
Kingston
29 Jul 17
100 200 800 1500 70HU13W 75HU13M 4x100 HJ LJ SP3.25K SP2.72K DT1K DT0.75K JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
100 U13M A1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.7 -0.7Bailey Smith U13M2Chris MarsdenWorthing12.6912.69
212.7 -0.7Ayo Salako U13M2 Croydon12.612.3
313.2 -0.7Ossari Acquah U13M1 Newham & Essex Beagles12.712.7
413.2 -0.7Archie JonesPBU13M2 Banbury13.113.1
513.2 -0.7Desmond Junior AgbenuPBU13M2 Bedford & County13.213.2
613.3 -0.7Trey Bennett U13M2 Slough Junior12.912.9
713.6 -0.7Tamukanashe Mango U13M2David RandallWycombe13.413.4
100 U13M A2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.6 -0.7Ridwaan AhmedPBU13M2 Bexley12.4712.47
212.7 -0.7Reece Earle U13M2 Thames Valley12.0812.08
312.8 -0.7Kane Pinnock U13M2 Shaftesbury Barnet12.6512.65
413.2 -0.7Christopher Yang U13M2 Hampshire Schs12.1912.19
513.3 -0.7Keon Dzuda U13M2 Bournemouth13.013.0
613.9 -0.7Joel Burgess U13M2 Waveney Valley13.413.4
100 U13M B1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.79 0.4Moses SadlerPBU13M2 Oxford City12.7912.79
212.92 0.4Kieran Isaac U13M2Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone12.8412.84
313.16 0.4Kaidan Chambers U13M2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies12.912.9
413.27 0.4Ben Greenleaf U13M1 Ipswich13.1013.10
513.60 0.4Dougie Ness U13M2Jason StoneCity of Portsmouth13.113.1
614.04 0.4Ben Agbenu U13M1 Bedford & County13.713.7
714.18 0.4Vince Mason U13M2Dean ExtonDorchester13.913.9
100 U13M B2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.92 -0.6Aydan Tyrrell U13M2 Harrow12.412.4
213.05 -0.6Gabriel Idusohan U13M2 Sutton & District12.712.7
313.14 -0.6Adam LawsonPBU13M2 Burgess Hill/Lewes13.1413.14
413.42 -0.6Will HartPBU13M2 Berkshire Schs13.4213.42
513.46 -0.6Ivan Thayil U13M2 Hertfordshire Schs12.9812.98
614.38 -0.6Edward BarberPBU13M1 Marshall Milton Keynes14.3814.38
100 U13M ns1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.75  Gabriel Heyes U13M2 Brighton & Hove13.513.5
214.28  Harvey Fordham U13M2 Paddock Wood13.7513.75
314.36  Riley Kemp U13M2 Diss13.713.7
414.54  Ruben Burrows U13M2 Winchester13.8713.87
514.89  Ben Groves U13M2Michael BurrellBicester14.714.7
100 U13M ns2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.81  Jacob Blanc U13M2Darren PriestleyHavering13.2613.26
213.93  Nana Oduro-Nyaning U13M2 London Heathside/Kent Schs13.3213.32
314.17  Matthew Igbineweka U13M2 Watford13.813.8
414.68  James Moore U13M2 Southampton13.8713.87
514.90  Jack Doubtfire U13M2 Folkestone13.913.9
100 U13M ns3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.14  Bardya Baniamer U13M2 Harrow12.6812.68
213.18  William HoughtonPBU13M1 St. Albans AC12.9912.99
313.65  Jaedon Wilson U13M2 Sutton & District13.1013.10
414.29  Thomas Newton U13M2 Tonbridge/Judd School13.9313.93
514.59  Ashton Martin U13M2 Herne Hill14.014.0
614.63  Jabar Busari U13M2 Crawley14.5014.50
100 U13M ns4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.16  Paul-Henry Hegba-Mbayen U13M2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets12.512.5
213.35  Hagen Mzee U13M2Dwayne StoddartReading AC12.912.9
314.11  Andrew Roberts U13M2 Ipswich13.713.7
414.15  Philip Oladunjoye U13M1 Slough Junior13.513.5
514.19  Evan JeromePBU13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants13.713.7
614.45  Ethan Alapafuja U13M1 Blackheath & Bromley14.214.2
715.18  Finn Howes U13M2 Waveney Valley14.214.2
100 U13M ns5
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.54 -1.4Michael JoycePBU13M2 Dacorum & Tring13.113.1
214.04 -1.4Zack Clarke-Green U13M2 Ealing Southall & Middx13.5113.51
314.19 -1.4Temiloluwa Abiola U13M2 Cambridge H13.713.7
414.34 -1.4Robin Kwon U13M2 Hertfordshire Schs12.8412.84
514.57 -1.4Travis Scottow U13M1Michael CokerSouthampton13.6013.60
615.95 -1.4Oscar Brooke-WebbPBU13M1 Horsham Blue Star15.9515.95
100 U13W A1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.83 0.0Emily Cann U13W2 West Suffolk12.5812.58
212.83 0.0Ayomide Cole U13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants12.5412.54
312.95 0.0Tyra Khambai-AnnanPBU13W2 Team Hounslow12.9512.95
413.44 0.0Shahla BahPBU13W2Dennis JohnsonBedford & County13.113.1
513.91 0.0Michelle OkoriePBU13W2 Crawley13.7113.71
614.25 0.0Ava Mcloughlin U13W2 Watford13.613.6
715.00 0.0Leah Sullivan U13W2 Bournemouth14.714.7
100 U13W A2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.22 -0.1Serena GueyePBU13W2 Chiltern13.2213.22
213.28 -0.1Sophie KerrPBU13W2 Blackheath & Bromley13.2813.28
313.45 -0.1Topaz SamuelPBU13W2 Reading AC13.4513.45
413.65 -0.1Nkasi Onyejekwe U13W2 Hercules Wimbledon13.313.3
513.86 -0.1Karis Thomas U13W2Anthony GordonBraintree13.413.4
614.03 -0.1Dané GrundlinghPBU13W1 Bracknell AC14.0314.03
100 U13W B1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.12 -0.7Lily T Smith U13W1 New Forest Junior12.712.7
213.21 -0.7Sapphire HaleyPBU13W1 Herne Hill13.213.2
313.85 -0.7Libby Turbutt U13W2Stella BanduAshford AC13.6913.69
413.90 -0.7Uchema DaSilva U13W2 Luton13.813.8
514.16 -0.7Mia Krunoslav U13W1 Bournemouth13.813.8
614.23 -0.7Cristina Poulsen U13W2David RandallWycombe13.9313.93
714.37 -0.7Georgina Smith U13W2Annette BlandColchester H13.913.9
100 U13W B2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.65 -1.0Tosin Jokosenumi U13W1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet13.4313.43
213.69 -1.0Kelly Smit U13W2 Ipswich13.2713.27
313.72 -1.0Charlotte Morris U13W2Carl PinderRadley13.613.6
414.23 -1.0Isla PagePBU13W2 Maidenhead14.214.2
514.25 -1.0Shanumi Akinfenwa U13W2 Stevenage & North Herts14.214.2
614.51 -1.0Jess Powell U13W2Roy HaywardBrighton Phoenix/Lewes14.1914.19
100 U13W ns1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.66 -0.8Samantha Reece U13W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District13.6113.61
213.78 -0.8Lili Kilshaw U13W2 Jersey13.5013.50
313.79 -0.8Rianna RenniePBU13W2 Blackheath & Bromley13.7913.79
414.08 -0.8Sadie Blake U13W2 City of Portsmouth13.4913.49
514.36 -0.8Sophie Dudman U13W2David ChurcherChichester14.014.0
615.17 -0.8Annie BuckinghamPBU13W2 Radley15.1715.17
715.55 -0.8Hannah BrittonPBU13W2Gordon BrittonMaidenhead15.5515.55
815.92 -0.8Belle Armstrong U13W1 Ipswich15.115.1
100 U13W ns2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.76 -0.3Ernesta AmashPBU13W2 Newham & Essex Beagles13.7613.76
214.04 -0.3Tianna Lewis U13W2 Blackheath & Bromley13.8613.86
314.25 -0.3Hope Yelling U13W2 Worthing14.114.1
414.47 -0.3Madison FallshawPBU13W2 Bedfordshire Schs14.4714.47
515.41 -0.3Charlotte Absolom U13W1 Team Kennet14.714.7
615.89 -0.3Iona Royce U13W1 Vale of Aylesbury15.715.7
100 U13W ns3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.76 -0.7Cleo AgyepongPBU13W2 Cambridge H13.7613.76
213.89 -0.7Eve O'Goan U13W2 Harrow13.8413.84
314.58 -0.7Phoebe Ryder U13W1 Newbury14.314.3
414.92 -0.7Libby NoycePBU13W2Paul McKeownCrawley14.9214.92
515.19 -0.7Sophie HogtonPBU13W2Kim MilnthorpeHorsham Blue Star15.0915.09
616.68 -0.7Isobel Kirby U13W2 Witney15.815.8
100 U13W ns4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.77 -0.9Farrah Martin U13W2 Herne Hill13.6013.60
214.27 -0.9Lucy Tallon U13W1 Paddock Wood14.1214.12
314.56 -0.9Martha Garner U13W2 Cookham14.3114.31
414.65 -0.9Georgina Ashby U13W2Michael DyerReading AC14.2414.24
514.91 -0.9Ruby IllsleyPBU13W2 Vale of Aylesbury14.9114.91
 
200 U13M A1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.36 -0.3Joel HouslinPBU13M2 Hertfordshire Schs26.3626.36
226.44 -0.3Jaedon Wilson U13M2 Sutton & District25.525.5
326.67 -0.3Archie JonesPBU13M2 Banbury26.6726.67
427.81 -0.3Alexander GrayPBU13M2 Paddock Wood27.627.6
527.97 -0.3Dougie Ness U13M2Jason StoneCity of Portsmouth27.1627.16
628.20 -0.3Keon Dzuda U13M2 Bournemouth26.626.6
728.26 -0.3Ossari Acquah U13M1 Newham & Essex Beagles26.326.3
200 U13M A2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.46 -0.3Reece Earle U13M2 Thames Valley25.2625.26
225.58 -0.3Bailey SmithPBU13M2Chris MarsdenWorthing25.5825.58
327.18 -0.3Trey Bennett U13M2 Slough Junior26.226.2
427.20 -0.3Desmond Junior Agbenu U13M2 Bedford & County26.726.7
527.60 -0.3Tamukanashe Mango U13M2David RandallWycombe27.127.1
627.93 -0.3Joel Burgess U13M2 Waveney Valley27.127.1
200 U13M B1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.35 -0.1Adam LawsonPBU13M2 Burgess Hill/Lewes26.3526.35
226.35 -0.1Moses SadlerPBU13M2 Oxford City26.3526.35
327.70 -0.1Ben Greenleaf U13M1 Ipswich27.027.0
428.31 -0.1Philip Oladunjoye U13M1 Slough Junior27.627.6
528.32 -0.1Evan JeromePBU13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants28.3228.32
628.36 -0.1Temiloluwa Abiola U13M2 Cambridge H27.6727.67
728.85 -0.1Vince Mason U13M2Dean ExtonDorchester28.3328.33
200 U13M B2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.45 0.0Ayo Salako U13M2 Croydon25.925.9
226.93 0.0Kaidan Chambers U13M2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies26.326.3
327.37 0.0Paul-Henry Hegba-Mbayen U13M2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets25.825.8
427.41 0.0Alex ManceyPBU13M2 Dacorum & Tring27.327.3
530.23 0.0Ryan WellsPBU13M2 Wycombe30.2330.23
630.97 0.0Kareem Davis U13M2 Biggleswade28.928.9
200 U13W A1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.49  Ayomide ColePBU13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants25.8325.83
227.14  Tyra Khambai-AnnanPBU13W2 Team Hounslow27.1427.14
327.70  Sophie KerrPBU13W2 Blackheath & Bromley27.7027.70
428.55  Paige Robinson U13W2Ruth O'SullivanHavering27.427.4
528.75  Katie RidleyPBU13W2Daniel BrookerWorthing28.328.3
628.97  Rosie Cooper U13W1 Slough Junior28.028.0
729.82  Scarlett Gammell U13W2Nick JonesWatford27.8727.87
200 U13W A2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.85 -0.3Emily Cann U13W2 West Suffolk26.826.8
227.39 -0.3Topaz SamuelPBU13W2 Reading AC27.3927.39
327.80 -0.3Sophie Doherty U13W2Pat LoganKingston & Poly27.727.7
428.38 -0.3Leah Jay U13W2 Luton27.6527.65
528.43 -0.3Tolulope (Tolu) AdebayoPBU13W2 Marshall Milton Keynes28.4328.43
628.88 -0.3Katie Evans U13W2 Dorchester28.628.6
200 U13W B1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.68 -0.2Shahla BahPBU13W2Dennis JohnsonBedford & County27.527.5
227.84 -0.2Charlotte MorrisPBU13W2Carl PinderRadley27.8427.84
327.87 -0.2Lia Bonsu U13W1Paul WestonCroydon27.827.8
428.47 -0.2Rianna RenniePBU13W2 Blackheath & Bromley28.4728.47
528.62 -0.2Zahara Malcolm U13W2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies28.2628.26
629.61 -0.2Dané GrundlinghPBU13W1 Bracknell AC29.6129.61
731.11 -0.2Molly White U13W2Dean ExtonDorchester30.030.0
200 U13W B2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.31 0.9Lucy FellowsPBU13W2 St. Mary's Richmond27.3127.31
227.71 0.9Lily T Smith U13W1 New Forest Junior27.127.1
328.41 0.9Isabella LehtinenPBU13W2 Crawley28.4128.41
428.70 0.9Annie Burchell U13W2 Dacorum & Tring28.328.3
530.41 0.9Molly Howell U13W2 West Suffolk30.030.0
631.51 0.9Aaliyah WilliamsPBU13W1 Marshall Milton Keynes31.5131.51
 
800 U13M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.43  Harry Ware U13M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:10.752:10.75
22:18.61  Matthew Blacklock U13M2Eileen NaylorHavering2:16.62:16.6
32:18.65  Tom GauncePBU13M2 St. Albans AC2:17.742:17.74
42:18.71  Oliver Pickup U13M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:18.72:18.7
52:22.20  Henry Yelling U13M2Peter WitcombBrighton & Hove2:21.872:21.87
62:23.28  Sam AmdorPBU13M2 Highgate2:23.282:23.28
72:23.60  Laurie GawnePBU13M2Steve PerkinChiltern2:23.602:23.60
82:25.17  Max Gregson U13M2 Blackheath & Bromley2:19.682:19.68
92:29.93  Connor Law U13M2Beverley KitchingBracknell AC2:29.52:29.5
102:36.39  Ryan Grady U13M1 Ipswich2:33.12:33.1
800 U13M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.45  Ethan Fiore U13M2 Cambridge H2:20.152:20.15
22:21.92  Daniel Shattock U13M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:21.92:21.9
32:22.57  James Winship U13M2 Camberley2:19.512:19.51
42:23.96  Simon FahlPBU13M2 Abingdon2:23.962:23.96
52:25.01  Henry Dover U13M1 Colchester & Tendring2:20.912:20.91
62:27.12  Dylan Hammond U13M2 Shaftesbury Barnet2:23.632:23.63
72:28.28  Finn CombePBU13M2 Ealing Southall & Middx2:28.282:28.28
82:29.19  Joshua Dilley U13M2 Cookham2:28.292:28.29
92:29.84  Joseph Dobson U13M2 Worthing2:23.982:23.98
102:29.98  Joseph DavisonPBU13M2Mark DavisonFramlingham2:29.982:29.98
112:32.42  Harry Rose U13M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:31.392:31.39
800 U13M ns1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.00  Oliver EmmentPBU13M2Andrew KennardWalton2:22.002:22.00
22:26.87  Charlie White U13M1 Kingston & Poly2:26.742:26.74
32:27.57  Benjamin ConnollyPBU13M2 Brighton Phoenix2:27.572:27.57
42:29.56  Benjamin CampbellPBU13M2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley2:26.92:26.9
52:30.29  Samuel Southgate U13M1 Brighton & Hove2:29.832:29.83
62:31.16  George Thomas U13M2 Tonbridge2:26.142:26.14
72:31.96  Oscar Butlin U13M1 Leighton Buzzard2:30.92:30.9
82:32.25  Alexander McDonaldPBU13M1 St. Albans AC2:32.252:32.25
92:39.47  Isaac Whitten U13M1 Stevenage & North Herts2:35.62:35.6
102:47.67  Owen Houchell U13M1 Ipswich2:46.22:46.2
800 U13M ns2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.63  Christo Chilton U13M1James McDonaldHerne Hill2:21.732:21.73
22:23.92  Jake AnthonyPBU13M2 Blackheath & Bromley2:23.922:23.92
32:24.15  Fabian HurstPBU13M2James McDonaldHerne Hill2:24.152:24.15
42:24.65  Lukas HarberPBU13M2 Worthing2:24.652:24.65
52:26.68  Sam Graham U13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:22.92:22.9
62:29.17  Leo RoncaratiPBU13M2 Shaftesbury Barnet2:29.172:29.17
72:32.60  Jamie Sears U13M1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley2:30.962:30.96
82:36.13  Lucas MaherPBU13M2 London Heathside2:32.52:32.5
92:37.00  Lewis Ambler U13M2 Herts Phoenix2:34.582:34.58
800 U13W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.61  Leah Jay U13W2 Luton2:22.42:22.4
22:23.47  Kitty Mair U13W2Beverley KitchingBracknell AC2:22.842:22.84
32:27.02  Amarisa Sibley U13W2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley2:22.22:22.2
42:28.60  Eleanor StrevensPBU13W1Christopher VoiceEastbourne2:28.602:28.60
52:29.25  Parris French U13W2Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley2:26.552:26.55
62:30.46  Laura Anene U13W2 Hillingdon2:30.262:30.26
72:31.03  Megan Hulbert U13W2Bill TindellSouthampton2:24.342:24.34
82:31.72  Poppy EdwardsPBU13W2 Radley2:31.722:31.72
92:32.06  Lily-Mae Smith U13W2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:28.432:28.43
102:32.88  Erin Little U13W1 Chelmsford2:23.252:23.25
112:36.22  Olivia Edwards U13W2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:29.602:29.60
122:45.29  Lorna Coull U13W2 West Suffolk2:38.62:38.6
800 U13W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.71  Jenny SwandalePBU13W2 Thanet RR2:24.712:24.71
22:26.10  Stephanie Okoro U13W1Susan DeaneHavering2:21.302:21.30
32:26.17  Maddison Grandin U13W2 Bracknell AC2:23.782:23.78
42:27.33  Sienna Richardson U13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:26.292:26.29
52:28.63  Katie Sakaria U13W1 Guildford & Godalming2:26.752:26.75
62:32.82  Sade Fajuke U13W2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:31.062:31.06
72:34.08  Kaela NelsonPBU13W2Carl PinderRadley2:34.082:34.08
82:41.03  Isobel Alexander U13W2 Ipswich2:37.82:37.8
92:41.36  Mary Drewett U13W1 Vale of Aylesbury2:39.682:39.68
102:41.76  Maddie Sims U13W2 East Grinstead2:32.172:31.9
112:57.78  Madison FallshawPBU13W2 Bedfordshire Schs2:57.782:57.78
800 U13W ns1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.61  Sadie Harris U13W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:24.72:24.7
22:27.27  Zahara Malcolm U13W2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:25.272:25.27
32:28.92  Kate Bain U13W2Alun WilliamsGuernsey2:27.322:27.32
42:32.85  Annabelle HalesPBU13W2 Tonbridge2:32.852:32.85
52:33.28  Gabriella ThoburnPBU13W2 South London2:33.282:33.28
62:35.92  Mollie BarrettPBU13W1 Brighton & Hove2:35.922:35.92
72:37.25  Annabel ToddPBU13W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:37.252:37.25
82:38.19  Daisy Parry U13W1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:32.052:32.05
92:39.35  Lola SuttonPBU13W1 Thanet RR2:39.352:39.35
102:49.70  Scarlett DeasyPBU13W2 Ipswich2:43.72:43.7
800 U13W ns2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.5  Christina KirkbyPBU13W1 Waverley2:30.52:30.5
22:35.3  Miah BlackburnPBU13W2 East Grinstead2:35.32:35.3
32:36.9  Eve O'Goan U13W2 Harrow2:31.22:31.2
42:39.6  Molly HowellPBU13W2 West Suffolk2:39.62:39.6
52:40.5  Eva MarshallPBU13W1 West Suffolk2:40.52:40.5
62:41.5  Zoe CrugywenPBU13W2 Herne Hill2:41.52:41.5
72:42.6  Libby Turbutt U13W2Stella BanduAshford AC2:36.62:36.6
82:46.7  Sally Grimm U13W2 Wycombe2:42.82:42.8
92:50.0  Ffion AstonPBU13W2 Ipswich2:48.412:48.41
102:51.1  Freya KnightPBU13W2 Team Synergy RC2:51.12:51.1
 
1500 U13M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:30.75  William RabjohnsPBU13M1Mark PauleyPoole AC4:30.754:30.75
24:32.22  Lewis SullivanPBU13M2 St. Edmunds Pacers4:32.224:32.22
34:33.64  Ethan Scott U13M2Trevor RaggettEast Grinstead4:29.574:29.57
44:44.62  Ben Brown U13M2Bill TindellSouthampton4:35.414:35.41
54:47.02  Cormac NisbetPBU13M2Steve PerkinChiltern4:47.024:47.02
64:47.75  Abdirahim HamudPBU13M2Idris HamudHillingdon4:45.464:45.46
74:48.27  Ethan PrimettPBU13M2 Herts Phoenix4:48.274:48.27
84:50.85  Reef PagePBU13M1 Invicta East Kent4:50.854:50.85
94:51.08  Jonas Judah U13M2 Hastings AC4:48.14:48.1
Page: 1 2 3