Kent Young Athletes' League Division 1 External Results
Gillingham
6 Aug 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.8Fraser Gordon U15M2Peter MasonTonbridge2:04.52:04.5
22:14.8Bashiri Ryan U15M2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone2:08.312:08.31
32:22.5Louis WoodsPBU15M1 Cambridge H2:22.52:22.5
42:25.2Oliver Burgess U15M2 Dartford H2:21.02:21.0
52:26.3Conor Williams U15M2 Ashford AC2:24.592:24.59
62:34.3Samuel Reardon U15M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley2:06.882:06.88
73:17.4Adam GarsidePBU15M2 Paddock Wood3:17.43:17.4
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.4Daniel McGlynn U15M2 Medway & Maidstone2:16.662:16.66
22:22.6James Gregory U15M2 Blackheath & Bromley/Judd School2:18.202:18.20
32:22.8Benjamin SmithPBU15M2 Ashford AC2:20.062:20.06
42:30.3Ayub Salaad U15M2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:20.62:20.6
52:33.3Alexander AdrianPBU15M1 Tonbridge2:33.32:33.3
63:07.3Harry Smith U15M1 Paddock Wood3:03.03:03.0
800 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.8Eugene SangerPBU15M2 Folkestone2:18.82:18.8
22:27.0Luke Stringer U15M2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone2:21.282:20.82
32:49.7Fredrik Nordgren U15M1 Cambridge H2:47.22:47.2
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.2Max Gregson U13M2 Blackheath & Bromley2:19.682:19.68
22:25.5Ethan Fiore U13M2 Cambridge H2:20.152:20.15
32:30.5Luke FentonPBU13M2Jason MarchantDartford H2:29.352:29.35
42:38.4George Burbage U13M2 Tonbridge/Paddock Wood2:36.082:36.08
52:39.4Luke HearnPBU13M1 Bexley2:39.42:39.4
62:42.7Zak DoustPBU13M2 Folkestone2:42.72:42.7
72:44.2Callum Featherstone U13M2 Medway & Maidstone2:30.182:30.18
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.8Jake Anthony U13M2 Blackheath & Bromley2:23.922:23.92
22:30.1Cameron Featherstone U13M2 Medway & Maidstone2:27.062:27.06
32:34.7Monty Cunliffe U13M2 Tonbridge2:32.92:32.9
42:38.0Marlow ThompsonPBU13M2 Kent Schs2:38.02:38.0
52:41.0Christian HopperPBU13M2 Cambridge H2:41.02:41.0
62:44.2Prince GedizPBU13M2 Bexley2:44.22:44.2
72:44.8Oscar LayPBU13M2 Dartford H2:44.82:44.8
800 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.0Jamie Sears U13M1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley2:30.962:30.96
22:33.9Alistair ShelleyPBU13M1 Medway & Maidstone2:33.92:33.9
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.0Charlotte Young U15W2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone2:21.552:21.55
22:30.2Jessica Neal U15W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:23.942:22.65
32:31.4Elisha RogerPBU15W1 Ashford AC2:31.42:31.4
42:33.1Samantha StubbsPBU15W1 Tonbridge2:33.12:33.1
52:37.2Rebecca Lloyd U15W2 Dartford H2:34.882:34.88
62:50.7Judie Lawrence U15W1 Bexley2:46.82:40.9
72:54.6Hannah HopperPBU15W2 Cambridge H2:54.62:54.6
83:00.1Lauren HarkerPBU15W1 Paddock Wood3:00.13:00.1
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.7Erin Hughes U15W1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone2:29.432:29.43
22:37.2Bethany Panton U15W2 Blackheath & Bromley2:30.922:30.92
32:38.7Luciana AndersonSBU15W2 Tonbridge2:38.72:36.38
42:57.4Judie Lawrence U15W1 Bexley2:46.82:40.9
800 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:44.9Isobel ShelleySBU15W1 Medway & Maidstone2:44.92:40.85
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.2Amarisa SibleyPBU13W2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley2:22.22:22.2
22:33.5Olivia BreedPBU13W1 Tonbridge2:28.972:28.97
32:38.2Madeline Tynan U13W2 Cambridge H2:37.392:37.39
42:40.0Chloe Jardine U13W2 Bexley2:39.72:39.7
52:43.5Libby Turbutt U13W2Stella BanduAshford AC2:36.62:36.6
62:50.3Sarah Mitchell U13W2 Medway & Maidstone2:39.252:39.25
73:00.4Jess RaynerPBU13W1 Paddock Wood3:00.43:00.4
83:10.7Elizabeth HuntPBU13W2 Swanley3:10.73:10.7
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:43.6Candice LittellPBU13W2 Bexley2:43.62:43.6
22:43.7Lily Stewart U13W2 Tonbridge2:33.62:33.6
32:46.6Amelia CowanPBU13W2 Blackheath & Bromley2:46.62:46.6
42:48.0Lily CrossleyPBU13W1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone2:48.02:48.0
52:59.7Jessica Wilton U13W1 Ashford AC2:53.42:53.4
63:14.3Elizabeth ZeboPBU13W2 Cambridge H3:14.33:14.3
73:29.3Katie Smith U13W2 Paddock Wood3:20.13:20.1
800 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.4Olivia WittenbergPBU13W1 Tonbridge2:38.42:38.4
22:56.0Abbe ClarkePBU13W1 Medway & Maidstone2:56.02:56.0
33:29.9Filippa Nordgren U13W2 Cambridge H3:27.23:27.2
43:37.7Lottie FairbrotherPBU13W1 Ashford AC3:37.73:37.7