Kent Young Athletes' League Division 1
Ashford
2 Jul 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:17.9Fraser Gordon U15M2Peter MasonTonbridge4:11.694:11.69
24:28.8Samuel Reardon U15M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley4:23.374:23.37
34:34.1Bashiri Ryan U15M2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone4:25.954:25.95
44:46.3Jalen PoplePBU15M1 Bexley4:46.34:46.3
54:51.0Oliver Burgess U15M2 Dartford H4:50.844:50.84
65:03.1Conor Williams U15M2 Ashford AC4:52.54:52.5
75:20.9Sandy MorrisonPBU15M1 Cambridge H5:20.95:20.9
86:16.8Harry Smith U15M1 Paddock Wood6:04.06:04.0
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:35.0Tom Brash U15M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley4:30.74:30.7
24:40.7Daniel McGlynn U15M2 Medway & Maidstone4:29.54:29.5
35:03.9Benjamin SmithPBU15M2 Ashford AC4:57.64:57.6
45:10.7Ethan Smith U15M1 Bexley5:07.35:07.3
55:46.5Fredrik Nordgren U15M1 Cambridge H5:40.435:39.2
1500 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:48.2Frederick GeorgiouPBU15M1 Blackheath & Bromley4:48.24:48.2
24:54.0Luke Stringer U15M2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone4:46.524:46.52
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:53.8Ethan Fiore U13M2 Cambridge H4:46.064:46.06
24:54.3Max Gregson U13M2 Blackheath & Bromley4:52.674:52.67
35:02.9Cameron Featherstone U13M2 Medway & Maidstone5:02.55:02.5
45:08.4Huxley CrushPBU13M2 Tonbridge/Judd School5:07.145:07.14
55:15.9Archie JonesPBU13M2 Folkestone5:15.95:15.9
65:20.5Cailan Turner U13M2 Dartford H5:16.45:16.4
75:31.0Luke HearnPBU13M1 Bexley5:31.05:31.0
86:01.8Leo Norwood U13M2 Ashford AC5:42.735:42.73
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:58.6Benjamin CampbellPBU13M2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley4:52.824:52.82
25:06.1Alistair ShelleyPBU13M1 Medway & Maidstone4:55.164:55.16
35:18.3Joe BrucePBU13M1 Folkestone5:18.35:18.3
45:28.4Maxim BraginSBU13M2 Tonbridge5:28.45:24.0
55:32.1Miles Brierley U13M2 Dartford H5:26.525:26.52
65:33.2Dylan Tucker U13M2 Bexley5:17.05:17.0
76:16.8James PainePBU13M2 Ashford AC6:16.86:16.8
86:19.9James BarnesPBU13M1 Cambridge H6:19.96:19.9
1500 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
45:12.0Oles ChabanPBU13M1 Blackheath & Bromley5:12.05:12.0
15:26.1Angus CurriePBU13M2 Tonbridge5:26.15:26.1
25:29.5Christian HopperPBU13M2 Cambridge H5:29.55:29.5
35:40.9Kelechi Ryan U13M2 Medway & Maidstone5:18.45:18.4
55:54.7Tommy OwlerPBU13M2 Folkestone5:54.75:54.7
65:56.1Leon BuckleyPBU13M2 Swale5:56.15:56.1
76:18.1Ryan Puszyk U13M1 Bexley6:17.26:17.2
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:56.0Charlotte YoungSBU15W2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone4:56.04:54.2
24:59.4Katie Goodge U15W2 Tonbridge4:50.84:50.7
35:02.1Ailbhe Barnes U15W1Mark NewellCambridge H4:58.34:58.3
45:03.7Jessica NealSBU15W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley5:00.804:54.7
55:32.1Emma Hillier U15W2Jason MarchantDartford H5:17.605:17.60
65:40.6Elisha RogerPBU15W1 Ashford AC5:40.65:40.6
75:47.9Lauren HarkerPBU15W1 Paddock Wood5:47.95:47.9
85:57.0Kacey-May SmithPBU15W1 Bexley5:52.65:52.6
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:10.9Olivia Berry U15W1 Blackheath & Bromley5:04.205:04.20
25:16.7Alexandria Baker-Jones U15W2 Medway & Maidstone5:08.775:08.77
35:25.7Luciana Anderson U15W2 Tonbridge5:15.15:15.1
45:46.7Hannah HopperPBU15W2 Cambridge H5:46.75:46.7
55:48.0Rachel BradleyPBU15W1 Dartford H5:48.05:48.0
65:58.2Molly Skye DrewPBU15W1 Ashford AC5:58.25:58.2
1500 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:24.9Niamh MilmoPBU15W2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley5:24.95:24.9