Kent Young Athletes' League Division 1
Dartford
4 Jun 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.3Samuel Reardon U15M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley2:06.882:06.88
22:14.7Stephen BamigbadeSBU15M2 Bexley2:14.72:11.4
32:19.0Fin Croll U15M1Helen CohenTonbridge2:14.92:14.9
42:20.8Ethan Burling U15M2 Medway & Maidstone2:16.82:16.8
52:21.0Oliver BurgessPBU15M2 Dartford H2:21.02:21.0
62:29.9Louis Woods U15M1 Cambridge H2:22.52:22.5
72:34.3Spencer ElphickSBU15M2 Paddock Wood2:34.32:33.80
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.7Tom Brash U15M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley2:10.242:10.24
22:19.5Daniel McGlynn U15M2 Medway & Maidstone2:16.662:16.66
32:27.1Alex Macheath U15M1 Cambridge H2:26.552:23.5
42:30.7Cameron DymondPBU15M1 Tonbridge2:30.72:30.7
52:33.3Ethan Smith U15M1 Bexley2:28.252:28.25
62:44.2Stephen ReadSBU15M1 Dartford H2:44.22:40.57
73:03.0Harry SmithPBU15M1 Paddock Wood3:03.03:03.0
800 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
32:25.3Joshua O'Brien U15M2 Tonbridge2:21.62:21.6
12:26.1Jalen PoplePBU15M1 Bexley2:26.12:26.1
42:32.3Ayub Salaad U15M2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:20.62:20.6
22:53.5Joe VicaryPBU15M1 Dartford H2:53.52:53.5
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.9Ethan Fiore U13M2 Cambridge H2:20.152:20.15
22:24.2Matthew Smith U13M2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley2:22.702:22.70
32:29.1Ollie CrollSBU13M2 Tonbridge2:28.202:21.7
42:30.0Kai Prendergast U13M2 Medway & Maidstone2:28.492:28.49
52:36.6Cailan TurnerPBU13M2 Dartford H2:36.62:36.6
62:37.3Archie JonesPBU13M2 Folkestone2:36.382:36.38
72:58.2Leo NorwoodPBU13M2 Ashford AC2:58.22:58.2
83:00.5Prince Gediz U13M2 Bexley2:44.22:44.2
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.5Jack AdamsPBU13M1 Cambridge H2:34.52:34.5
22:35.3Callum Featherstone U13M2 Medway & Maidstone2:30.182:30.18
32:38.9George Shaw U13M2 Blackheath & Bromley2:34.362:34.36
42:52.4Tomas NewtonPBU13M2 Dartford H2:52.42:52.4
52:52.4Kobey PermaulPBU13M1 Folkestone2:52.42:52.4
62:58.2Jack Baker U13M1 Tonbridge2:45.82:45.8
800 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.1Jake AnthonyPBU13M2 Blackheath & Bromley2:23.922:23.92
32:42.0James Barnes U13M1 Cambridge H2:41.02:41.0
22:48.0Oscar Lay U13M2 Dartford H2:44.82:44.8
42:49.7Charlie GoodwinPBU13M1 Tonbridge2:49.72:49.7
53:01.8Lewis Watson U13M2 Medway & Maidstone2:51.822:51.82
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.9Zakia Mossi U15W1Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley2:12.852:12.85
22:22.3Rebekah O'Brien U15W2 Tonbridge2:19.222:19.22
32:26.3Charlotte Young U15W2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone2:21.552:21.55
42:26.4Ailbhe Barnes U15W1Mark NewellCambridge H2:21.952:21.95
52:28.0Angel Gediz U15W2 Bexley2:24.52:24.5
62:39.2Emma HillierPBU15W2 Dartford H2:39.22:39.2
72:45.5Elisha Roger U15W1 Ashford AC2:31.42:31.4
83:01.1Hannah BennettPBU15W1 Folkestone3:01.13:01.1
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.2Daniella Harper U15W1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley2:25.562:25.56
22:34.5Katie Burgess U15W2Helen CohenTonbridge2:26.12:22.48
32:39.1Billie Rouse U15W1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone2:38.142:33.46
42:41.7Rebecca Lloyd U15W2 Dartford H2:34.882:34.88
52:46.8Judie LawrenceSBU15W1 Bexley2:46.82:40.9
63:01.7Emma YatesPBU15W1 Folkestone3:01.73:01.7
800 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.2Katie Goodge U15W2 Tonbridge2:25.32:25.3
22:33.4Bethany Panton U15W2 Blackheath & Bromley2:30.922:30.92
32:33.9Alexandria Baker-JonesPBU15W2 Medway & Maidstone2:33.92:33.9
42:52.9Emily Page U15W1Jason MarchantDartford H2:48.82:48.8
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.6Lily Meers U13W2 Blackheath & Bromley2:29.892:29.89
22:33.6Chiani-Rae Garland U13W1 Bexley2:29.972:29.97
32:34.2Lily Stewart U13W2 Tonbridge2:33.62:33.6
42:37.5Libby Turbutt U13W2Stella BanduAshford AC2:36.62:36.6
52:40.5Madeline TynanPBU13W2 Cambridge H2:37.392:37.39
62:44.6Abigail Royden U13W1Barry RoydenMedway & Maidstone2:37.122:37.12
72:47.7Catrina MacArthurPBU13W2 Folkestone2:47.72:47.7
82:59.2Molly DoveyPBU13W2 Dartford H2:59.22:59.2
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.8Olivia Wittenberg U13W1 Tonbridge2:38.42:38.4
22:45.1Sarah Mitchell U13W2 Medway & Maidstone2:39.252:39.25
32:51.9Alexia Romero Araujo Da SilvaPBU13W1 Blackheath & Bromley2:51.92:51.9
42:53.4Jessica WiltonPBU13W1 Ashford AC2:53.42:53.4
52:55.4Sophie Burkett U13W2 Bexley2:45.62:45.6
62:57.6Lauren BowenPBU13W2 Dartford H2:57.202:57.20
73:03.9Kacey Walters U13W2 Cambridge H2:57.632:57.63
800 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
32:52.4Sara Riolo U13W2 Tonbridge2:49.212:49.21
42:53.6Lily Crossley U13W1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone2:48.02:48.0
52:54.2Georgia Cooper U13W1 Bexley2:47.52:47.5
62:55.1Evangeline NorwoodPBU13W1 Ashford AC2:55.12:55.1
13:04.7Amelie Willars U13W2 Blackheath & Bromley2:59.612:59.61
23:11.6Amelia PikePBU13W2 Dartford H3:11.63:11.6