Kent Young Athletes' League Division 1
Bromley
7 May 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:19.4Fraser GordonPBU15M2Peter MasonTonbridge4:11.694:11.69
24:27.9Hamish ReillyPBU15M2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone4:22.574:22.57
34:30.1Samuel ReardonPBU15M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley4:23.374:23.37
44:44.1Aaeron LambertPBU15M1 Ashford AC4:43.134:43.13
54:51.2Oliver BurgessPBU15M2 Dartford H4:50.844:50.84
64:51.5Louis WoodsPBU15M1 Cambridge H4:51.54:51.5
75:00.4Jalen Pople U15M1 Bexley4:46.34:46.3
86:04.0Harry SmithPBU15M1 Paddock Wood6:04.06:04.0
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:30.7Tom BrashPBU15M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley4:30.74:30.7
24:38.5Olukorede FasinaPBU15M1Helen CohenTonbridge4:34.54:34.5
34:45.5Daniel McGlynn U15M2 Medway & Maidstone4:29.54:29.5
44:59.3Alex Macheath U15M1 Cambridge H4:55.974:47.2
55:10.5Ethan SmithPBU15M1 Bexley5:07.35:07.3
1500 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:35.9Bashiri RyanSBU15M2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone4:25.954:25.95
24:42.7Fin CrollSBU15M1Helen CohenTonbridge4:39.954:39.95
35:10.7Jake LengPBU15M2 Blackheath & Bromley5:10.75:10.7
45:44.2Ewan BeetPBU15M1 Bexley5:44.25:44.2
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:56.8Ethan FiorePBU13M2 Cambridge H4:46.064:46.06
24:58.2Matthew Smith U13M2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley4:58.064:58.06
35:14.7Ollie Croll U13M2 Tonbridge4:59.284:59.28
45:16.4Cailan TurnerPBU13M2 Dartford H5:16.45:16.4
55:17.0Dylan TuckerPBU13M2 Bexley5:17.05:17.0
65:18.4Kelechi RyanPBU13M2 Medway & Maidstone5:18.45:18.4
75:34.0Zak DoustPBU13M2 Folkestone5:34.05:34.0
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:05.8Benjamin Campbell U13M2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley4:52.824:52.82
25:16.9Ananjan GanguliPBU13M2 Tonbridge5:16.95:16.9
35:36.6Theodore Hafford Tear U13M2 Cambridge H5:23.15:23.1
45:41.8Archie Jones U13M2 Folkestone5:15.95:15.9
55:43.9James BakerPBU13M2 Dartford H5:43.95:43.9
65:46.0Kyle BuckleyPBU13M1 Medway & Maidstone5:46.05:46.0
76:17.2Ryan PuszykPBU13M1 Bexley6:17.26:17.2
1500 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:12.5Jamie SearsPBU13M1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley5:08.285:08.28
25:24.6Sam BreedPBU13M1 Tonbridge5:11.55:11.5
35:29.8Liam CarrPBU13M2 Cambridge H5:29.85:29.8
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:56.4Ellie Dolby U15W1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley4:46.564:46.56
25:07.9Ailbhe Barnes U15W1Mark NewellCambridge H4:58.34:58.3
35:14.3Charlotte Young U15W2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone4:56.04:54.2
45:24.7Emma HillierPBU15W2Jason MarchantDartford H5:17.605:17.60
55:38.2Anna Williams-WalkerPBU15W2 Tonbridge5:38.25:38.2
65:53.0Elisha Roger U15W1 Ashford AC5:40.65:40.6
75:58.6Lauren Harker U15W1 Paddock Wood5:47.95:47.9
86:04.1Kacey-May Smith U15W1 Bexley5:52.65:52.6
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:15.4Alexandria Baker-JonesPBU15W2 Medway & Maidstone5:08.775:08.77
25:16.1Zoe Katie WhitePBU15W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley5:04.805:04.80
36:01.8Rachel Bradley U15W1 Dartford H5:48.05:48.0
46:04.9Amber CrushPBU15W1 Tonbridge6:04.96:04.9
56:08.4Claudia TremblePBU15W1 Cambridge H6:08.46:08.4
66:26.9Hannah BennettPBU15W1 Folkestone6:26.96:26.9
1500 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:23.2Billie Rouse U15W1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone5:19.55:19.5
25:28.0Niamh MilmoPBU15W2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley5:24.95:24.9
36:06.9Hannah HopperPBU15W2 Cambridge H5:46.75:46.7