Loughborough International External Results
Loughborough
21 May 17
100 200 400 400L 800 1500 3000 100HW 110H 110HU20M 400H 400HW 3000SC 3000SCW 4x100
4x400 HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3K DT2K DT1.5K DT1K HT7.26K HT6K
HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
100 SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.06w2.1Ojie Edoburun U23M Jonas DodooShaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col9.939.93
210.13w2.1Danny TalbotPBSENM Benke BlomkvistBirchfield H10.1310.13
310.16w2.1Harry Aikines-Aryeetey SENM Benke BlomkvistSutton & District/Loughborough Students9.909.90
410.23w2.1Joel Fearon SENM Michael KhmelBirchfield H10.209.96
510.29w2.1Reuben ArthurSBU23M Ryan FreckletonEnfield & Haringey10.1810.18
610.30w2.1Rechmial MillerSBU20M Ryan FreckletonHercules Wimbledon/Oaklands Col10.2810.23
710.32w2.1Samuel GordonPBSENM Matt EliasCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni10.3210.32
810.70w2.1Grant PlenderleithSBSENM David LothianSheffield & Dearne/Falkirk10.7010.63
100 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.22 1.0Kyle de EscofetPBU23M Andy PaulBirchfield H10.2110.21
210.29 1.0Samuel OsewaSBSENM Leon BaptisteCroydon/Nottingham Trent Uni10.2010.20
310.31 1.0Andrew Robertson SENM Sam RobertsonSale Harriers Manchester10.1510.10
410.33 1.0Theo EtienneSBU23M Ryan FreckletonHercules Wimbledon/Oaklands Col10.3310.14
510.34 1.0Leon ReidPBSENM James HillierBirchfield H10.3210.32
610.50 1.0Rio Mitcham U20M Eric CartwrightBirchfield H10.3010.30
710.53 1.0Dwain Chambers V35M  Belgrave10.319.97
810.73 1.0Adam ClaytonPBU17M  Giffnock North10.6810.68
100 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.40 1.3Oliver Bromby U20M Sara MacDonald-GraySouthampton10.3110.31
210.41 1.3Adam ThomasSBU23M Leon BaptisteBracknell AC/Loughborough Students10.2310.23
310.41 1.3John Otugade U23M John OtugadeShaftesbury Barnet/UCL10.3010.30
410.52 1.3Dom Ashwell U20M Marvin RoweShaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col10.3110.31
510.53 1.3Marcus Lawler U23M  St. Laurence O'Toole/Ireland10.4610.46
610.58 1.3Dan Putnam SENM Michael BakerBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students10.3510.35
710.60 1.3Caleb Downes U23M Alison AlleeRugby & Northampton/Loughborough Students10.5110.51
810.61 1.3Nick Stewart U20M Ryan FreckletonEnfield & Haringey10.4010.40
100 SM C
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.53 -0.8Aidan Syers SENM Dave LeaseNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students10.4510.31
210.58 -0.8Dewi Hammond SENM Matt EliasCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni10.5710.33
310.60 -0.8Eden DavisPBU20M Catherine WalkerHerts Phoenix10.4610.46
410.61 -0.8Ronnie WellsSBU23M James HillierYeovil10.3610.36
510.75 -0.8Scott BajereSBSENM Daniel CossinsBristol & West/New Mexico Uni10.6310.5
610.77 -0.8Michael Warner SENM Michael BakerNewham & Essex Beagles/Nottingham Trent Uni10.6610.66
710.80 -0.8Omar Grant SENM Rohan SamuelHarrow10.3610.36
100 SM D
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.53 1.2Kristian Jones U20M Glyn HawkesCardiff/Loughborough Students10.3910.39
210.57 1.2Chris StoneSBU23M  Bristol & West10.4110.35
310.63 1.2Anax Da Silva U23M Darrell MaynardCardiff10.4110.41
410.76 1.2Jonny Peacock T44SBSENM Michael KhmelCharnwood10.6410.64
510.78 1.2Cameron Starr U23M John PowellSouthampton10.6910.69
610.86 1.2Alec Thomas U23M Chris BaillieGlasgow City/Glasgow Caledonian Uni10.7810.73
100 SM E
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.57 1.3James GriffithsSBSENM Thomas MeyerCardiff/Cardiff Uni10.5710.44
210.57 1.3Jona EfolokoPBU20M John SmithSale Harriers Manchester10.5310.53
310.62 1.3Zanson PlummerSBU23M Jonas DodooShaftesbury Barnet10.6210.48
410.69 1.3Lemarl FreckletonPBSENM Andy PaulSwansea/Cardiff Uni10.6910.69
510.76 1.3Umar HameedPBSENM John SmithSale Harriers Manchester/Leeds Beckett Uni/Pakista10.6810.68
610.79 1.3Shad-Marc Aaron SENM Coral NourriceBirchfield H/East London U10.7210.72
710.83 1.3Brandon Murray U23M John PowellSouth London10.7110.71
810.87 1.3Makoye Kampengele SENM Thomas MeyerCardiff/Cardiff Uni10.7710.77
100 SM F
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.58 0.7Leroy CainSBU23M Clarence CallenderThames Valley/Track Academy10.4410.44
210.76 0.7Daniel ObengSBSENM Leon BaptisteQueen Mary & Westfield College10.5510.53
310.82 0.7Jahde WilliamsSBU23M Laura Turner-AlleyneHarrow10.7110.71
410.89 0.7Rico Ewer U23M Beverley SimmsRugby & Northampton/Middlesex Uni10.7210.52
510.90 0.7Joshua Brown SENM  Cardiff10.5510.55
610.99 0.7Damilola Williams U20M Leon BaptisteJersey/Loughborough Students10.9510.69
711.11 0.7Blake Tiger-Lee BrownSBU20M John SmithSale Harriers Manchester10.9610.8
100 SM P
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.80 0.3Jonny Peacock T44SBSENM Michael KhmelCharnwood10.6410.64
211.16 0.3Zac Shaw T12/F12PBU23M Joseph McDonnellCleethorpes/Loughborough Students11.1611.16
311.24 0.3James Arnott T46PBU23M Ryan FreckletonCity of Plymouth11.2411.24
411.24 0.3Zak Skinner T13/F13PBU20M David HullTonbridge11.1511.15
512.05 0.3Amar-Mazigh Aichoun T38 U20M Jeffrey Lawal-BalogunThames Valley/Brunel Uni London/Track Academy11.7611.6
612.54 0.3Paul Blake T36/F36SBSENM Robert EllchukDorchester12.5412.32
712.56 0.3Jayden Saberton T37 U20M Lee WalkerSheffield & Dearne12.4612.46
812.72 0.3Jordan Howe T35/F35PBU23M Christian MalcolmDSW Para Academy12.5212.52
100 SW
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.39 0.8Imani LansiquotSBU23W Jonas DodooSutton & District11.3411.17
211.42 0.8Corinne Humphreys SENW Darren BraithwaiteOrion/East London U/Enfield & Haringey11.3911.39
311.59 0.8Ezinne OKPAREBO SENW  NOR  
411.61 0.8Hannah BrierSBU20W Steve FudgeSwansea/Loughborough Students11.6111.37
511.62 0.8Alisha ReesSBU20W Willy RussellEdinburgh AC/Banchory Stonehaven11.6211.55
611.80 0.8Lukesha MorrisSBU23W Ryan FreckletonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Brunel Uni London11.6411.54
712.04 0.8Jenna WrisbergSBU20W Alan WrisbergGiffnock North/Woodford Green Essex Ladies11.6611.66
812.20 0.8Katie-Jane PriestSBU23W Kevin WilliamsSwansea12.1312.0
100 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.17 0.8Catherine HardySBU20W Matt EliasCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni/Gloucester12.0612.0
212.18 0.8Emily Coope U20W David HourdAmber Valley/Notts11.9311.93
312.38 0.8Codie BurnettSBU23W Joseph McDonnellNewbury/Loughborough Students12.1812.18
412.45 0.8Regan Walker U20W John SmithSale Harriers Manchester12.1912.19
512.46 0.8Sophie Lambert SENW  Gloucester/Birmingham Uni12.0112.01
100 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.83 1.9Mica MooreSBSENW Lawrence MooreBirchfield H/Cardiff Met Uni11.6411.64
212.04 1.9Maddy SilcockPBU20W Willy RussellBanchory Stonehaven12.0412.04
312.07 1.9Charmont Webster-TapeSBU20W Lorna BootheSutton & District/Blackheath & Bromley11.9211.84
412.09 1.9Jazz Crawford U20W Piotr SpasBlackheath & Bromley11.9211.90
512.19 1.9Chloe Lambert SENW William ParkerVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Caledonian U11.9211.92
612.29 1.9Bethan Wakefield SENW Tony HadleyBristol & West/Birmingham Uni11.9711.84
712.29 1.9Sarah Malone U20W Bill WalkerEdinburgh AC12.1012.10
812.30 1.9Sophie Money SENW Mike SweeneyLiverpool H/Liverpool Uni12.1411.98
100 SW C
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.69 1.4Diani WalkerSBU23W Lloyd CowanBirchfield H/Middlesex Uni11.4411.44
211.71 1.4Olivia OkoliPBU20W Anthony ChildsGuildford & Godalming11.6211.62
311.79 1.4Laura Clark U23W Ryan FreckletonShaftesbury Barnet11.6811.68
411.86 1.4Charlotte PatersonPBU20W Dean LewisKingston upon Hull11.8611.86
511.92 1.4Vera ChineduSBU20W Ryan FreckletonCambridge H/Oaklands Col11.7611.76
611.98 1.4Katy Wyper SENW Derek NewtonBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde/Edge Hill Uni/Wigan & Dist11.6111.61
712.37 1.4Emma Suhonen SENW Glyn HawkesCharnwood/Loughborough Students/Finland11.8611.86
100 SW D
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.47 1.3Shannon HyltonPBU23W Ryan FreckletonBlackheath & Bromley11.4711.47
211.59 1.3Rachel MillerSBSENW Gary TelferHarrow11.4511.45
311.62 1.3Rebecca CampsallSBSENW Lewis SamuelCity of York/Thames Valley11.6011.46
411.66 1.3Amy Hunt U17W Joseph McDonnellCharnwood11.5311.53
511.67 1.3Louise BloorSBSENW Fuzz CaanTrafford/Loughborough Students/Rotherham11.6511.43
611.70 1.3Clieo StephensonPBU23W Laura Turner-AlleyneThames Valley/Brunel Uni London11.7011.70
711.84 1.3Gina Akpe-Moses U20W Andy PaulBirchfield H/Ireland11.5611.56
812.03 1.3Sarah McCarthyPBU23W  Fingallians/Ireland12.0312.03
100 SW P
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.49 1.5Sophie Hahn T38PBU23W Joseph McDonnellCharnwood12.4412.44
213.16 1.5Marlou VAN RHIJN SENW  NED  
313.19 1.5Sophie Kamlish T44SBU23W Robert EllchukTeam Bath/Bristol & West12.9012.90
413.24 1.5Olivia Breen T38/F38PBU23W Aston MooreCity of Portsmouth13.2413.24
513.29 1.5Simran Kaur T46/F46 U15W Nick HarrisBristol & West13.2113.21
614.30 1.5Maria Lyle T35/F35SBU20W Ryan FreckletonTeam East Lothian14.3013.90
714.56 1.5Bethany Tucker T37/F37 SENW Mark LodgeYate14.314.3
 
200 SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
120.76 1.5Richard Kilty SENM  Middlesbrough (Mandale)20.5120.34
221.09 1.5Marcus Lawler U23M  St. Laurence O'Toole/Ireland21.0521.05
321.10 1.5Cameron TindleSBU20M Henry GrayEdinburgh AC/Stirling Uni/Tweed, Leader, Jed Track21.1020.71
421.31 1.5Grant PlenderleithSBSENM David LothianSheffield & Dearne/Falkirk21.1921.11
521.37 1.5Tom Williams U23M Thomas MeyerBarry & Vale/Cardiff Met Uni/Cardiff20.9620.96
621.43 1.5Kyle Ennis SENM Alison AlleeRugby & Northampton/East London U/Banbury21.1521.01
721.77 1.5Omololu Abiodun SENM Gladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies/East London U21.5521.18
200 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
120.82w2.1Leon ReidSBSENM James HillierBirchfield H20.3820.38
220.83w2.1Reece PrescodSBU23M Jonas DodooEnfield & Haringey/Oaklands Col20.8320.38
320.84w2.1Sam MillerPBSENM Leon BaptistePreston/Loughborough Students20.7920.79
421.00w2.1Elliott Powell U23M Glenys MortonLeicester/Loughborough Students/Birchfield H20.7320.68
521.19w2.1Andrew RobertsonSBSENM Sam RobertsonSale Harriers Manchester21.1920.76
621.20w2.1Confidence Lawson SENM Clarence CallenderShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Uni/Track Academy20.9220.83
721.26w2.1Connor Wood U20M Brian ScobieSale Harriers Manchester21.1921.08
200 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.09 -0.9Jona EfolokoPBU20M John SmithSale Harriers Manchester20.9220.92
221.10 -0.9Thomas Somers U23M Benke BlomkvistCity of York/Loughborough Students20.9020.37
321.46 -0.9Dan Putnam SENM Michael BakerBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students20.6520.65
421.51 -0.9Nick Stewart U20M Ryan FreckletonEnfield & Haringey20.9820.98
521.58 -0.9Chris Stone U23M  Bristol & West21.0020.92
621.75 -0.9Stephen GAFFNEY SENM  IRL  
722.19 -0.9Rory EvansSBSENM Rory EvansStockport/Huddersfield Uni22.1920.73
200 SM C
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.57 1.2James GladmanSBSENM James HillierWarrington AC/Bath Uni/St. Helens Sutton21.0120.80
221.57 1.2Alex BeecheySBSENM  Southampton/Southampton Uni21.5721.48
321.70 1.2Michael Warner SENM Michael BakerNewham & Essex Beagles/Nottingham Trent Uni21.0021.00
421.78 1.2Elliot RutterPBU23M Tony HadleyBirchfield H21.7821.78
521.80 1.2Freddie Owsley U23M Tony HadleyBristol & West21.4421.12
622.06 1.2Peter ShandSBSENM Tony HadleyBirchfield H21.0321.03
722.12 1.2Fraser Angus U20M Donald McintoshKilmarnock21.6021.60
200 SW
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.44 1.4Cheriece HyltonSBU23W Ryan FreckletonBlackheath & Bromley23.2323.15
223.48 1.4Amy AllcockPBSENW Glyn HawkesAldershot, Farnham & District/Loughborough Student23.4823.48
323.51 1.4Maya BruneyPBU20W John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley/East London U23.0423.04
423.68 1.4Emily DiamondSBSENW Jared DeaconBristol & West/Loughborough Students23.6823.25
523.84 1.4Charlotte WingfieldPBSENW Matt EliasCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni/Malta23.8423.84
624.42 1.4Chloe Lambert SENW William ParkerVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Caledonian U24.2524.25
724.63 1.4Melissa Roberts U23W Matt EliasBirchfield H/Cardiff Met Uni24.5624.38
200 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.61 0.8Alisha ReesSBU20W Willy RussellEdinburgh AC/Banchory Stonehaven23.1223.12
223.63 0.8Asha PhilipSBSENW Steve FudgeNewham & Essex Beagles23.6323.07
323.81 0.8Laviai NielsenSBU23W Frank AdamsEnfield & Haringey/London Uni23.8123.23
423.81 0.8Beth DobbinSBSENW Leon BaptisteEdinburgh AC/Loughborough Students23.3123.31
524.04 0.8Kimbely Baptiste SENW Kimbely BaptisteCrawley/East London U23.3423.34
624.31 0.8Catherine McManus SENW  Celtic DCH/Ireland23.9523.95
200 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.14 1.0Rebecca CampsallSBSENW Lewis SamuelCity of York/Thames Valley23.7923.79
224.36 1.0Stacey DownieSBSENW Nigel HetheringtonEdinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni/Pitreavie24.0923.80
324.55 1.0Kirsten McAslanSBSENW Trevor PainterSale Harriers Manchester/Bath Uni24.5523.92
424.58 1.0Katie StaintonSBU23W Kelly SothertonBirchfield H/Loughborough Students24.1624.07
524.61 1.0Kelly MasseySBSENW Stephen BallSale Harriers Manchester/Liverpool John Moores Uni24.6123.94
624.99 1.0Lucy Evans SENW Vicente ModahlSale Harriers Manchester24.6423.94
725.04 1.0Amy Odunaiya U23W David NortonWrexham/Cardiff Met Uni/Liverpool H24.6824.68
200 SW C
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.56 0.6Katy WyperSBSENW Derek NewtonBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde/Edge Hill Uni/Wigan & Dist24.4024.2
224.70 0.6Alison McCorryPBU23W John SmithBorder/Loughborough Students24.4924.49
324.91 0.6Ella Wansell U17W Brian HopkinsEnfield & Haringey24.4224.42
425.11 0.6Marilyn Nwawulor SENW Lloyd CowanHarrow/Middlesex Uni24.9524.14
525.14 0.6Rebecca Jeggo U20W Stephen GarnhamColchester H/Chelmsford24.7724.75
625.36 0.6Rachel NorrisSBU23W Joseph McDonnellNotts/Loughborough Students25.024.38
 
400 SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
145.93  Cameron Chalmers U23M James HillierGuernsey/Bath Uni45.6445.64
246.51  Sadam Koumi SENM Tony HadleyBirchfield H/Sudan46.0045.83
346.77  Dwayne Cowan SENM Lloyd CowanHercules Wimbledon/Sale Harriers Manchester45.3445.34
447.64  Owen Richardson U20M John DavisBasingstoke & Mid Hants46.4946.49
547.67  Owen Smith SENM Matt EliasCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni46.9146.23
648.55  Anthony YoungSBSENM Chris BaillieGlasgow City/Kilbarchan48.3047.87
749.44  Jack Wightman U23M Michael BakerNewquay & Par/Loughborough Students47.6147.32
400 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
147.09  Edmond Amaning SENM  Thames Valley46.4946.49
247.66  Lee Thompson U23M John HensonSheffield & Dearne47.0147.01
347.82  Jamal Rhoden-Stevens SENM David SerrantShaftesbury Barnet/Kingston Uni46.9946.99
447.90  Ben Claridge U23M James HillierWhite Horse/Bath Uni/Southampton47.2347.23
548.15  Christian Byron SENM Tony HadleyBirchfield H/Nottingham Trent Uni47.4347.12
648.38  Niclas Baker SENM John PowellCrawley47.0547.05
748.46  Ben Maze SENM  Harrow/Crusaders/Queen's Uni Belfast/Ireland47.3347.33
848.82  Joseph Reid U23M Matt EliasCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni47.4247.42
400 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
147.50  Victor-Ricardo Dos Santos SoaresSBSENM Linford ChristieThames Valley/Portugal47.3645.74
247.95  Sam Hazel U23M Jane DixonShaftesbury Barnet/Middlesex Uni46.9846.98
348.24  Shawn Wright SENM Graham HedmanKent/Loughborough Students/Livingston47.8947.89
448.60  Joseph Brier U20M Neal MerrySwansea47.8447.62
548.63  Gwilym CooperSBSENM Marina ArmstrongBrighton & Hove48.6347.43
648.73  Craig Newell U23M Ian NeelyBallymena & Antrim/Ireland47.3147.31
749.38  Nicholas KanonikSBSENM Howard MoscropBirchfield H/Gloucestershire Uni48.6447.29
849.91  Iori Moore U23M Matt EliasCardiff48.3348.33
400 SM C
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
147.94  Ellis Greatrex U20M Claudio AlbaneseWolverhampton & Bilston/Shropshire Schs47.4847.47
248.59  Andrew MellonSBU23M  Liverpool H/Queen's Uni Belfast/North Down/Ireland47.3246.80
348.73  Guy LearmonthSBSENM Henry GrayLasswade/Loughborough Students48.7348.00
449.21  Reece IngleySBSENM John SmithTrafford48.8548.69
549.23  Emmanuel Sosanya U20M Coral NourriceNewham & Essex Beagles/East London U48.6248.62
649.34  Danny Higham SENM Raymond TwentymanLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Edge Hill Uni48.348.3
749.40  Scott Barker U23M James ConeyAndover/Loughborough Students/Basingstoke & Mid Ha48.6348.38
-DQ  Thomas Pitkin U20M Martin BrockmanHavering/Brunel Uni London48.5948.59
400 SM D
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
149.14  Rory Keen U20M John SmithSale Harriers Manchester48.0748.07
250.03  Elliot Dunn U20M Keith HoltBirchfield H48.948.9
350.03  Peter De'Ath U23M  Stevenage & North Herts/Loughborough Students49.1348.65
450.09  Adebowale Ademuyewo SENM  Sale Harriers Manchester/Glamorgan Uni49.6947.49
550.32  Liam McGivern U23M Martin CookWrexham/Sheffield Uni/Derby49.2549.25
650.71  Joseph Rogers U20M Michael BakerHalesowen/Loughborough Students48.8348.83
753.90  Michael Oku-Ampofo U20M Coral NourriceNewham & Essex Beagles49.2348.31
854.57  Daniel Gray U23M Michael BakerWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students53.3947.18
400 SW
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.64  Zoey ClarkSBSENW Eddie McKennaThames Valley/Aberdeen Uni/Aberdeen51.8151.81
254.20  Mary Iheke SENW Frank AdamsEnfield & Haringey52.6052.60
354.54  Seren Bundy-DaviesSBSENW Stephen BallTrafford/Manchester Uni54.5451.26
454.63  Hannah Williams U20W Colin GaynorHerts Phoenix52.5552.55
554.91  Olivia Caesar U23W Colin BovellSwansea/Bath Uni54.0853.45
656.20  Sabrina Bakare U23W Jane DixonShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students54.0352.77
400 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
153.84  Laura Maddox SENW Colin BovellSwansea/Nottingham Trent Uni53.3752.32
254.31  Cheriece Hylton U23W Ryan FreckletonBlackheath & Bromley52.6852.68
354.38  Kelsey Stewart U23W Ken HoggAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni/Banchory Stonehaven53.6353.63
454.58  Jill CherryPBU20W Allan ScottVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Uni54.3754.37
555.21  Mair Edwards U20W John DavisBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Southampton55.0955.09
656.31  Aisling DrumgoolePBSENW  Raheny Shamrocks/Ireland56.3156.31
400 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
155.29  Stacey DownieSBSENW Nigel HetheringtonEdinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni/Pitreavie53.9153.91
255.62  Lauren Russell U20W Coral NourriceBedford & County/East London U53.7153.71
356.42  Rhiannon Linington-Payne SENW Adrian ThomasCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni55.7655.00
456.76  Loren Bleaken U23W Malcolm ArnoldBirchfield H/Cardiff Met Uni56.0253.96
-DQ  Megan Davies U20W Shaun AingeCannock & Stafford55.0555.05
400 SW C
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
155.12  Matilda RainsboroughPBU23W Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming/Loughborough Students55.1255.12
256.24  Jodie LeslieSBSENW Paul SearingBedford & County/Beds Uni56.2454.64
356.29  Hermione PlumptrePBSENW Keith HoltBirchfield H56.2956.29
456.45  Natasha HarrisonPBU17W Pete TorranceStockport56.4556.45
556.83  Yimika Adewakun SENW Marina ArmstrongBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students55.4655.29
657.75  Mia Spence U23W Cameron SealyNotts/Loughborough Students56.4755.77
758.40  Joanne Ryan SENW Ross JeffsLoughton/Woodford Green Essex Ladies54.8854.01
 
400L SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
L446.2  Martyn Rooney SENM Graham HedmanCroydon/Loughborough Students  
L446.2  Sebastian Rodger SENM Stephen KingShaftesbury Barnet  
400L SW
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
L452.5  Kirsten McAslan SENW Trevor PainterSale Harriers Manchester/Bath Uni  
L352.8  Amy Allcock SENW Glyn HawkesAldershot, Farnham & District/Loughborough Student  
L452.9  Jessica Turner U23W Nick DakinAmber Valley/Loughborough Students  
L453.2  Mary Iheke SENW Frank AdamsEnfield & Haringey  
L153.3  Zoey Clark SENW Eddie McKennaThames Valley/Aberdeen Uni/Aberdeen  
L154.7  Kelly Massey SENW Stephen BallSale Harriers Manchester/Liverpool John Moores Uni  
 
800 SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:48.68  Ben WatermanSBSENM Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx/Run Fast1:48.681:47.57
21:48.71  Spencer Thomas U23M Jon BiggBrighton Phoenix1:47.831:47.83
31:49.09  Ben GreenwoodPBU20M Catriona Helen TavendalePerth Strathtay1:48.711:48.71
41:49.50  Canaan SolomonSBU20M Richard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:48.921:48.89
51:49.59  James McMurray U23M Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Stu1:49.061:48.69
61:49.71  Andrew Smith U23M Aaron ThomasPudsey & Bramley/York St John University1:49.391:49.39
71:49.75  David DempseySBSENM David DempseySheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni1:49.171:47.96
81:50.40  Alex Coomber SENM Arwyn DaviesCardiff/Glamorgan Uni1:48.441:48.44
91:50.45  Jamie WilliamsonSBU23M George GandySpringburn/LAC Quelle Furth/Loughborough Students1:50.451:50.06
101:50.52  Anthony WhitemanSBV45M Anthony WhitemanShaftesbury Barnet1:49.861:45.81
111:51.45  Jonny Monk U23M William Alan WinterLeicester/Bristol Uni/Loughborough Students1:48.681:48.68
800 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:52.44  Finley Bigg U20M Jon BiggBrighton Phoenix1:49.241:49.24
21:52.78  Nzimah Akpan SENM Steve MannLiverpool H/St. Mary's Uni1:49.131:49.13
31:52.82  Ricky Lutakome U20M Nick HancockSutton & District/Blackheath & Bromley1:49.591:49.59
41:53.48  Adam Wright U23M Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton/Loughborough Students1:52.641:51.1
51:53.62  Cameron BoyekSBSENM  Shildon/Central1:53.621:49.2
61:54.00  Sam Brown U20M Carol SharpEdinburgh AC1:52.941:52.94
71:54.61  Adrian Lloyd-Davies U20M Stuart HamiltonBridgnorth1:53.411:53.41
81:56.19  Nick Armstrong U23M Jon ArmstrongNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students1:55.021:53.43
92:01.07  Sebastian Anthony U23M Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Loughborough Students1:52.081:51.82
800 SW
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.76  Alexandra Bell SENW Aaron ThomasPudsey & Bramley/Leeds Beckett Uni2:00.622:00.53
22:04.64  Isabelle BoffeyPBU20W Douglas StoneEnfield & Haringey2:04.642:04.64
Page: 1 2 3