Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2E External Results
Finsbury
8 Jul 17
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 5000 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 1500SCW 3000SC 4x100 4x400
HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.890.0Jimmy Thoronka SENM London Heathside/Sierra Leone10.5710.57
211.310.0Mark Ferniz U23MPatrick GiddingsIpswich11.111.1
311.770.0Moses Aregbesola U20MChristopher HarrisBexley11.311.10
412.120.0George Blake U20MSteven MundayMedway & Maidstone11.511.5
100 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.390.0Jay Gibson U23M Ipswich11.310.9
211.510.0Joseph GaleaSBU23MNathan CyrusLondon Heathside11.5111.3
311.900.0Abraham Ogunmefun U20M Bexley11.811.7
412.040.0George ClementsSBU23MSteven MundayMedway & Maidstone12.0411.8
100 SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.530.0Othroy Marsh V35M Harrow11.3510.66
211.570.0Ashley BraithwaiteSBU23M London Heathside11.5711.02
314.200.0Isaac Holmes U20M Ipswich12.6812.68
414.720.0Nick HawardPBV40M London Heathside14.7214.72
100 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.650.0Georgina Malster SENWHarry KingIpswich/Brunel Uni London/Harrow12.512.2
212.830.0Shauna McFarlaneSBSENWWarren SalterMedway & Maidstone12.8312.64
313.350.0Taiwo Eyiowuawi U20WChristopher HarrisBexley13.013.0
413.560.0Noelle O'Regan SENW London Heathside/Ireland13.313.3
100 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.020.0Jasmine Cant U17WElaine PhillipsIpswich12.7112.71
213.320.0Lucy Hope U20WSteven MundayMedway & Maidstone13.113.1
313.900.0Lauren Hendry SENWMark LawrenceLondon Heathside/Giffnock North13.813.52
415.080.0Rafaela Santos U17W Bexley15.015.0
100 SW ns1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.540.0Regina Miller U23W Enfield & Haringey12.4712.47
212.670.0Stephanie Smith SENW Enfield & Haringey12.5912.35
313.670.0Jennifer WingPBSENW London Heathside13.6713.67
414.380.0Jenna EvansPBU23W London Heathside14.3814.38
514.390.0Giulia Ariete V35W London Heathside14.314.3
614.570.0Francesca JohnsonPBSENW London Heathside14.5714.57
714.890.0Yvonne Holmes V50WGraham HolmesIpswich/Chelmsford/Eastern Masters14.613.9
815.070.0Helene KehoeSBV50W London Heathside/Southern Counties Vets15.0714.5
100 SW ns2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.230.2Claudia BiohPBSENW London Heathside13.2313.23
213.400.2Charlie Moore U17WJohn WoollerIpswich13.113.0
313.690.2Dali StokesPBU17W Ipswich13.6913.69
 
200 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.432.0Jimmy ThoronkaPBSENM London Heathside/Sierra Leone22.4322.43
222.972.0Jay Gibson U23M Ipswich22.7922.2
323.372.0Adam Thompson U23MSteve FuryMedway & Maidstone/Loughborough Students23.2223.22
-23.542.0Jamie FarrellPBSENM Bexley23.5423.54
424.212.0Moses Aregbesola U20MChristopher HarrisBexley23.5722.61
200 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.470.0Mark FernizPBU23MPatrick GiddingsIpswich22.4722.47
-23.650.0Luigi Palmieri U17MLee BowkerIpswich23.223.2
223.660.0Ashley BraithwaitePBU23M London Heathside23.6623.66
323.880.0Abraham OgunmefunPBU20M Bexley23.8823.88
423.880.0George ClementsSBU23MSteven MundayMedway & Maidstone23.8823.40
200 SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.330.2Jack GradyPBU17M Ipswich25.3325.33
225.960.2Samuel BrownSBV40M London Heathside25.9625.61
329.610.2Nick HawardPBV40M London Heathside29.6129.61
200 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.860.4Georgina MalsterSBSENWHarry KingIpswich/Brunel Uni London/Harrow25.824.53
226.640.4Taiwo Eyiowuawi U20WChristopher HarrisBexley26.626.42
326.740.4Shauna McFarlane SENWWarren SalterMedway & Maidstone26.325.60
427.580.4Noelle O'Regan SENW London Heathside/Ireland27.2027.1
-28.130.4Charlie Moore U17WJohn WoollerIpswich28.027.5
200 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.690.9Jasmine Cant U17WElaine PhillipsIpswich26.6026.60
226.990.9Lucy Hope U20WSteven MundayMedway & Maidstone26.7426.74
328.360.9Naomi ConlonPBU20W London Heathside28.3628.36
428.950.9Ellie White U20W Bexley28.828.8
200 SW ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.380.4Dali StokesPBU17W Ipswich28.3828.38
229.450.4Lucy CantinSBU17W Ipswich29.4528.4
330.410.4Francesca Johnson SENW London Heathside30.430.4
430.500.4Jenna EvansPBU23W London Heathside30.5030.50
531.430.4Helene Kehoe V50W London Heathside/Southern Counties Vets31.1230.49
631.850.4Yvonne HolmesSBV50WGraham HolmesIpswich/Chelmsford/Eastern Masters31.8530.4
 
400 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
149.77 Joseph O'HaraSBU23MJon ArmstrongBexley/St. Mary's Uni49.7749.08
251.47 Adam Thompson U23MSteve FuryMedway & Maidstone/Loughborough Students50.6250.62
351.86 Jake Greenleaf U20M Ipswich51.651.6
456.69 Michael Fernie SENMKeith RidleyEdinburgh AC/Heriot-Watt Uni/London Heathside56.352.65
400 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.36 Jamie FarrellSBSENM Bexley52.3652.0
254.26 Andrejs SafarsSBSENMAndrejs SafarsMedway & Maidstone54.2651.57
354.61 Oliver Miller U17M Ipswich53.553.5
455.05 Edward GarrettSBV45MJacob HoweLondon Heathside55.0554.85
400 SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
155.36 Jordan Stevenson U20M Ipswich54.152.4
260.60 Tony KillileaSBV50MJacob HoweLondon Heathside/Veterans60.6057.72
400 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
160.89 Rosa SerafiniPBSENWJacob HoweLondon Heathside/Canada60.8960.89
264.25 Ella Hughes U20W Ipswich63.563.5
367.37 Lucy Hope U20WSteven MundayMedway & Maidstone62.962.9
468.66 Ellie White U20W Bexley65.165.1
400 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
163.5 Noelle O'Regan SENW London Heathside/Ireland62.462.37
265.1 Tiffany FapetuPBU17W Bexley65.165.1
366.0 Chloe Godbold U20WGraham HolmesIpswich62.962.04
471.9 Stephanie HearnSBSENWChris NewmanMedway & Maidstone/Exeter Uni71.964.3
400 SW ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
163.18 Naomi ConlonPBU20W London Heathside63.1863.18
270.50 Anna McAllisterSBU17W London Heathside70.5068.2
375.30 Tammela PlattPBSENW London Heathside75.3075.30
 
800 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:59.92 Reegan Archer U17M Medway & Maidstone1:59.11:57.51
22:00.11 Richard Macaulay SENM London Heathside1:56.521:56.52
32:05.90 Regan ThomasPBU17MDenise PeeneyBexley2:05.902:05.90
42:12.32 Matthew Snowdon U17M Ipswich2:03.62:03.6
800 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:01.26 Andrejs Safars SENMAndrejs SafarsMedway & Maidstone2:00.11:52.94
22:01.30 James Wooldridge U23M London Heathside/East Anglia Uni2:00.571:59.77
32:06.23 Jack Grady U17M Ipswich2:01.32:01.3
42:08.29 Ted HigginsPBU17MDenise PeeneyBexley2:08.292:08.29
800 SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:02.55 Charles Hardy SENM London Heathside2:02.421:59.84
22:03.21 Edward GarrettSBV45MJacob HoweLondon Heathside2:03.212:02.00
32:06.66 Tom FancettSBSENM London Heathside2:06.662:01.10
42:16.00 Jonathan Hopkin V45MJacob HoweLondon Heathside2:12.262:12.26
52:37.42 Alun NashSBV55M London Heathside2:37.422:36.2
62:39.99 Etienne FaurePBV40M London Heathside2:39.992:39.99
800 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:18.86 Rosa Serafini SENWJacob HoweLondon Heathside/Canada2:16.182:16.18
22:40.29 Eliza LawrencePBU17WKevin WinchBexley2:40.292:40.29
32:53.69 Lauren RamseySBU23WEric PhillipsIpswich2:53.692:35.8
43:02.12 Mo FazakerleySBV50WBarry RoydenMedway & Maidstone3:02.122:51.72
800 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:21.06 Ula Cartwright-Finch V35W London Heathside2:19.112:19.11
22:43.82 Tiffany Fapetu U17W Bexley2:33.02:33.0
33:25.22 Claire WilkinsPBV35W Medway & Maidstone3:25.223:25.22
43:39.61 Keeley Whitlock U23WPamela ConstableIpswich3:35.253:10.2
800 SW ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:31.1 Ella Conlon U17W London Heathside2:30.42:30.4
22:32.57 Jennifer WingPBSENW London Heathside2:32.572:32.57
 
1500 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:05.48 John MillarSBU23M Ipswich/Bath Uni4:05.483:57.4
24:07.24 James Wooldridge U23M London Heathside/East Anglia Uni3:59.633:59.63
34:14.79 Tom CollinsSBSENM Medway & Maidstone4:14.794:00.57
44:21.10 Joseph O'HaraSBU23MJon ArmstrongBexley/St. Mary's Uni4:21.103:57.9
1500 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:15.32 Liam GarrettPBU17MKabir KempLondon Heathside4:12.824:12.82
24:22.08 Andre Stone U23MJon ArmstrongBexley/Exeter Uni4:08.434:08.43
34:24.45 Marley GoddenSBU20MBarry RoydenMedway & Maidstone4:24.454:20.34
44:25.88 Alexander LawrenceSBU20M Ipswich4:25.884:20.5
1500 SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:25.83 Diaconu NicuPBSENM London Heathside4:25.834:25.83
24:44.04 Adam Wood U17M Ipswich4:39.74:39.7
34:46.48 Jonathan Hopkin V45MJacob HoweLondon Heathside4:42.784:33.7
44:48.01 Gareth MarshallPBSENM London Heathside4:48.014:48.01
14:53.6 Jonathan LitchfieldPBV40M London Heathside4:53.64:53.6
54:53.71 AN Other SENM Unkn  
65:12.75 Richard HewettSBV50M London Heathside5:12.754:58.0
1500 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:56.53 Kelly ThorneycroftPBSENWJacob HoweLondon Heathside/Matlock4:56.534:56.53
25:18.07 Marian PattenPBU17W Ipswich5:18.075:18.07
35:38.33 Stephanie Hearn SENWChris NewmanMedway & Maidstone/Exeter Uni5:28.15:20.56
46:04.25 Eliza Lawrence U17WKevin WinchBexley5:54.45:49.7
1500 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:00.81 Bethany Scott SENW London Heathside/Australia4:44.884:44.88
26:19.28 Mo FazakerleySBV50WBarry RoydenMedway & Maidstone6:19.286:10.4
38:12.39 Keeley WhitlockPBU23WPamela ConstableIpswich8:12.398:12.39
48:16.99 Geraldine Legon V55WNoel CarmodyBexley/Cambridge H8:09.07:38.6
1500 SW ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:11.16 Lily Woolcock U23W London Heathside/Manchester Uni4:59.854:59.85
25:52.24 Tammela PlattPBSENW London Heathside5:52.245:52.24
36:00.24 Jessica VinluanSBV35W London Heathside6:00.245:55.2
 
3000 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:37.90 John MillarPBU23M Ipswich/Bath Uni8:37.908:37.90
29:00.73 Tewelde Menges U23M Medway & Maidstone9:00.79:00.7
39:20.41 Jem O'Flaherty U17MKabir KempLondon Heathside9:15.49:15.4
49:53.88 Ronnie Stowell U17MDenise PeeneyBexley9:25.539:25.53
3000 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:37.73 Mark Wilkins V35MBarry RoydenMedway & Maidstone9:32.99:27.4
29:41.83 Alex TrippPBU20M Ipswich9:41.839:41.83
39:55.07 Andy BarnesPBSENMJacob HoweLondon Heathside9:55.079:55.07
410:17.15 Matthew Crane U17MDenise PeeneyBexley10:13.4510:13.45
3000 SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:34.58 Kimon DoulisPBSENM London Heathside9:34.589:34.58
29:46.09 Sion LewisPBSENMJacob HoweLondon Heathside9:46.099:46.09
39:49.43 Mario CadetePBV45MJacob HoweLondon Heathside9:49.439:49.43
49:55.66 Joe GarroodPBSENMJacob HoweLondon Heathside9:55.669:55.66
59:56.46 Pete BakewellPBSENMJacob HoweLondon Heathside9:56.469:56.46
610:30.82 Matt CollinsSBV40MJacob HoweLondon Heathside10:30.829:56.1
710:40.77 Jacob Howe V40M London Heathside/Fife10:26.649:38.80
810:44.51 Paul KellandPBV50M London Heathside10:44.5110:44.51
910:47.10 Paul TonkinsonPBV45M London Heathside10:47.1010:47.10
1011:33.01 Robert ShulmanSBV50M London Heathside11:33.0111:14.5
1111:52.90 Etienne FaurePBV40M London Heathside11:52.9011:52.90
1211:55.24 Michael AbrahamsSBV60MNina AndersonLondon Heathside11:55.2411:14.78
 
5000 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
119:25.25 Bethany ScottPBSENW London Heathside/Australia19:25.2519:25.25
221:05.89 Stephanie Hearn SENWChris NewmanMedway & Maidstone/Exeter Uni19:52.519:47.5
323:52.36 Rebecca SmithPBSENW Ipswich23:52.3623:52.36
429:26.51 Geraldine Legon V55WNoel CarmodyBexley/Cambridge H28:09.728:09.7
5000 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
120:04.99 Leigh James SENWPaula FudgeLondon Heathside19:31.718:31.01
225:40.31 Claire WilkinsSBV35W Medway & Maidstone25:40.3121:56.22
328:44.11 Mandy Godbold V45W Ipswich25:57.524:35.0
 
100HW SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
118.89-0.2Lauren HendryPBSENWMark LawrenceLondon Heathside/Giffnock North18.8918.89
220.97-0.2Sarah Dodds V35WJohn GatesBexley20.419.8
321.96-0.2Rebecca Smith SENW Ipswich21.721.7
100HW SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
121.74-0.2Giulia ArietePBV35W London Heathside21.7421.74
 
110H SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.70.0Juvenal IragabaPBU23MMick BondBexley15.715.7
215.80.0Nigel HaymanSBV40MLee BowkerIpswich/Bournemouth/Eastern Masters15.815.55
320.20.0Andrejs Safars SENMAndrejs SafarsMedway & Maidstone19.419.4
421.60.0Ivan RossSBV40M London Heathside/Ireland21.619.0
110H SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
117.740.3Paul Slater SENMGary GallagherBexley/Essex Uni17.1216.1
220.820.3Nathan CyrusSBSENM London Heathside20.8216.85
 
400H SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
162.40 Nigel Hayman V40MLee BowkerIpswich/Bournemouth/Eastern Masters62.3659.2
263.50 Andrejs SafarsSBSENMAndrejs SafarsMedway & Maidstone63.5062.49
364.20 Chris StantonSBV35M Bexley64.2056.9
464.64 Ivan Ross V40M London Heathside/Ireland63.663.6
400H SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
163.22 Luigi Palmieri U17MLee BowkerIpswich62.862.8
269.97 Tom Collins SENM Medway & Maidstone69.963.9
372.99 Paul SlaterPBSENMGary GallagherBexley/Essex Uni72.9972.99
479.91 David FallonPBSENM London Heathside79.9179.91
 
400HW SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
174.82 Lauren HendryPBSENWMark LawrenceLondon Heathside/Giffnock North74.8274.82
284.95 Holly Aston U20W Ipswich82.182.1
387.10 Sarah Dodds V35WJohn GatesBexley83.881.1
400HW SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
181.45 Rebecca SmithPBSENW Ipswich81.4581.45
296.69 Kimberli ButlerSBSENW London Heathside96.6993.9
 
1500SCW SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:14.52 Jennifer Wing SENW London Heathside6:10.36:10.3
26:48.19 Stephanie Hearn SENWChris NewmanMedway & Maidstone/Exeter Uni6:38.56:38.5
37:19.25 Holly Aston U20W Ipswich7:17.86:27.7
47:22.00 Sarah GatesPBU23WDenise PeeneyBexley7:22.007:22.00
1500SCW SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:40.50 Jessica VinluanPBV35W London Heathside6:40.506:40.50
27:15.30 Mo FazakerleySBV50WBarry RoydenMedway & Maidstone7:15.307:02.87
38:38.39 Mandy Godbold V45W Ipswich8:13.27:50.2
49:14.70 Geraldine Legon V55WNoel CarmodyBexley/Cambridge H9:06.69:06.6
1500SCW SW ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:51.1 Kimberli Butler SENW London Heathside7:40.77:32.08
 
3000SC SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:04.3 Tewelde Menges U23M Medway & Maidstone10:01.410:01.4
210:08.9 Adel HamedPBU20M Ipswich10:08.910:08.9
310:39.6 Charles HardyPBSENM London Heathside10:39.610:39.6
410:53.6 Chris StantonSBV35M Bexley10:53.610:48.1
3000SC SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:48.8 Matthew Snowdon U17M Ipswich10:27.710:27.7
210:57.8 Mark WilkinsSBV35MBarry RoydenMedway & Maidstone10:57.810:43.84
311:29.3 Jacob PhillipsSBU20M London Heathside11:29.311:25.8
3000SC SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:38.2 Thomas AdamsPBU20M Ipswich10:38.210:38.2
 
4x100 SM
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
145.03  London Heathside Senior Team SENM London Heathside43.243.2
245.29  Ipswich Senior Team SENM Ipswich45.043.8
346.33  Medway & Maidstone Senior Team SENM Medway & Maidstone43.843.8
446.87  Bexley Senior Team SENM Bexley45.842.7
4x100 SW
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.76  Ips SENW Ips  
255.03  Lon H SENW Lon H  
357.85  Bexley SENW Bexley  
459.15  M&M SENW M&M  
 
4x400 SM
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:29.87  Medway & Maidstone Senior Team SENM Medway & Maidstone3:26.63:18.50
23:31.11  Bexley Senior TeamSBSENM Bexley3:31.113:26.3
33:32.20  Ipswich Senior Team SENM Ipswich3:28.63:24.9
43:32.52  London Heathside Senior TeamPBSENM London Heathside3:32.523:32.52
4x400 SW
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:16.79  London Heathside Senior Team SENW London Heathside4:15.84:15.8
24:21.26  Bexley Senior TeamSBSENW Bexley4:21.264:14.3
34:26.97  Ipswich Senior TeamSBSENW Ipswich4:26.974:08.1
44:59.74  Medway & Maidstone Senior Team SENW Medway & Maidstone4:34.14:01.06
 
HJ SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.85 Richard Essien U20MJohn BancroftBexley1.861.95
21.70 George BlakePBU20MSteven MundayMedway & Maidstone1.701.70
31.65 Jordan StevensonSBU20M Ipswich1.651.70
41.60 David FallonPBSENM London Heathside1.601.60
HJ SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.80 Juvenal Iragaba U23MMick BondBexley1.861.86
21.60 Ben Blake U17MSteven MundayMedway & Maidstone1.701.70
31.60 Oliver MillerPBU17M Ipswich1.601.60
41.50 Ivan Ross V40M London Heathside/Ireland1.531.61
HJ SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.48 Anna McAllister U17W London Heathside1.501.50
21.43 Holly Aston U20W Ipswich1.451.55
31.38 Tiffany FapetuPBU17W Bexley1.381.38
41.13 Jessica Blake U23W Medway & Maidstone1.251.25
HJ SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.38 Jennifer WingPBSENW London Heathside1.381.38
21.23 Keeley WhitlockSBU23WPamela ConstableIpswich1.231.40
31.18 Sarah DoddsSBV35WJohn GatesBexley1.201.27
41.03 Mo FazakerleySBV50WBarry RoydenMedway & Maidstone1.031.05
 
PV SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.60 George BlakePBU20MSteven MundayMedway & Maidstone3.603.60
23.15 Philip Hawkins V45MJohn BancroftBexley3.303.50
33.15 Nathan CyrusSBSENM London Heathside3.153.60
41.20 Luigi PalmieriSBU17MLee BowkerIpswich1.201.90
PV SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.95 Juvenal Iragaba U23MMick BondBexley3.053.05
22.95 Ivan RossSBV40M London Heathside/Ireland2.953.00
32.95 Ben Blake U17MSteven MundayMedway & Maidstone3.203.20
PV SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.75 Rebecca SmithSBSENW Ipswich1.752.10
21.20 Giulia ArietePBV35W London Heathside1.201.20
PV SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.20 Sophie Godbold U23W Ipswich1.301.90
 
LJ SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.50 Rhys MacdonaldSBSENM Ipswich6.506.70
26.28 Olaitan Awodesu U23M Bexley6.576.57
35.82 Caspar SchulzePBU17MNathan CyrusLondon Heathside5.825.82
45.15 William BlakePBU20MClive ThomsonMedway & Maidstone5.155.15
LJ SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.22 Paul Slater SENMGary GallagherBexley/Essex Uni6.336.52
24.93 Samuel BrownSBV40M London Heathside4.935.21
34.15 Tom CollinsSBSENM Medway & Maidstone4.154.51
42.53 John WoollerSBV45M Ipswich2.533.40
LJ SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.72 Okiki Olugunna U20MDenise PeeneyBexley5.865.86
23.09 Gareth MarshallPBSENM London Heathside3.093.09
LJ SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.54 Rafaela Santos U17W Bexley4.634.63
Page: 1 2