Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 3N External Results
Watford
15 Apr 17
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 5000 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 2000SC 2000SCW 4x100 4x400
HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.3Max LowerySBSENM Watford11.310.9
211.3Rashan Stewart U20MChristopher FinneyOrion11.0111.01
311.7Alexander MossSBU20M Vale of Aylesbury11.711.6
412.2Pedro Africano U17M Peterborough11.811.8
513.8Stephen BassSBV40M Bedford & County/Eastern Masters13.813.1
615.4Craig PalmerSBSENMBarry PalmerWest Suffolk15.414.6
100 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.5Myles Kelly-Hyatt U20M Orion11.211.2
212.1Karim Chan T20/F20 U17MFemi AkinsanyaPeterborough11.811.8
312.3Bartosz Sikora U20M Vale of Aylesbury12.011.9
413.7Nick Jones V50MJoanne Caroline BaxterWatford12.9412.94
516.1Brendan Clifford T36/F36 U23M West Suffolk15.3115.31
100 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.9Jesse OnyasPBU17M Vale of Aylesbury11.411.4
212.0Yuan Ming Wang-Koh SENM Cambridge Uni11.511.4
312.2Ekrash Nasir U17M Orion11.9611.96
412.2Paulo Martins U17M Orion11.9311.93
512.4Lewis BlackSBU20M Vale of Aylesbury12.411.8
612.8Brandon Howell U23M Peterborough12.211.8
100 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.1Megan Porter U20WKarl EvePeterborough/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12.912.9
213.4Francesca Betson U20W West Suffolk13.013.0
314.7Hannah Welsh U23W Vale of Aylesbury14.414.2
415.4Chloe DearmanSBU23W Watford/Reading Uni15.414.8
515.9Angela Davis U17WChristopher FinneyOrion12.2512.25
100 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.6Shereen StewartSBU17W Orion13.612.76
214.0Aiste StaurylaitePBU23W Peterborough14.014.0
314.2Olivia BlackSBU17W Vale of Aylesbury14.213.8
414.3Cassie Scotting U23W West Suffolk14.113.77
517.5Nicky JonesPBV50W Watford17.517.5
 
200 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.8Max LowerySBSENM Watford22.822.11
223.1Rashan Stewart U20MChristopher FinneyOrion22.3222.32
323.6Alexander Moss U20M Vale of Aylesbury23.4823.48
424.9Pedro Africano U17M Peterborough24.224.2
532.7Brendan Clifford T36/F36PBU23M West Suffolk31.1331.13
200 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.8Myles Kelly-HyattPBU20M Orion22.522.5
224.0Chris OseiPBU17M Watford24.024.0
324.3Ben Papworth U17M Peterborough23.923.9
424.9Bartosz Sikora U20M Vale of Aylesbury24.424.4
200 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.1Yuan Ming Wang-Koh SENM Cambridge Uni23.423.24
224.6Moses MusanaSBU20M Orion24.623.84
325.9Brandon HowellSBU23M Peterborough25.924.26
426.0Shay White U20M Orion25.6825.68
527.5Yanis Vallentine U17M Orion  
633.1Joseph Smith U17M Orion  
200 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.5Angela Davis U17WChristopher FinneyOrion25.325.03
228.2Nichola Gibson SENWDavid ClayPeterborough/Marshall Milton Keynes27.826.54
328.4Francesca Betson U20W West Suffolk27.727.4
430.7Hannah Welsh U23W Vale of Aylesbury30.029.58
532.0Chloe Dearman U23W Watford/Reading Uni31.029.8
200 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.1Emily Sharpe U17WJane FarrierOrion27.0026.9
228.6Ellie ForrestPBU17W Peterborough28.628.6
330.1Olivia BlackSBU17W Vale of Aylesbury30.128.2
437.5Nicky JonesSBV50W Watford37.537.2
200 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.8Shammah SowahPBU17W Orion25.825.8
228.2Sian RichefondSBU20W Orion28.227.03
 
400 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
150.2Lewis Davey U17MKarl EvePeterborough48.848.8
250.7Christy WilliamsPBU20MGordon PalmerWest Suffolk50.750.7
354.0Charlie Weston U20MJane FarrierOrion52.6351.6
454.5William RalstonPBU20MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury53.2253.22
554.9Connor KeoghPBU17MVaughan TaylerWatford54.954.9
400 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
151.3Daniel MeesPBU20MPaul LarkinsPeterborough/Newham & Essex Beagles/Enfield & Hari51.051.0
255.2Lewis BlackPBU20M Vale of Aylesbury54.3354.33
355.3Owen DearmanSBU20MStewart DearmanWatford55.353.4
455.9Drey Johnson U17M Orion54.654.1
400 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
160.8Chris ScottSBV40M Orion58.6158.61
400 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
161.1Shammah Sowah U17W Orion59.959.9
264.3Nichola Gibson SENWDavid ClayPeterborough/Marshall Milton Keynes62.659.97
372.8Alison PutkoSBV35W Watford72.867.31
400 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
162.4Emily Sharpe U17WJane FarrierOrion62.0162.01
271.4Wendy Perkins V35WPaul LarkinsPeterborough/Eastern Masters/Werrington67.764.5
381.3Christine Dearman V50W Watford79.476.3
400 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
166.2Sian RichefondPBU20W Orion66.266.2
 
800 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:03.3Niall Ackroyd U20MGordon PalmerWest Suffolk1:58.011:58.01
22:05.2Andrew Suter SENMDaniel GrantPeterborough/Royal Air Force2:00.261:56.20
32:09.0Ross Connor SENMJulian CritchlowWatford2:04.72:04.7
42:18.9Thomas YoungSBU23MJane FarrierOrion/Loughborough Students2:18.91:58.48
52:52.8Alan Roberts V50M Vale of Aylesbury2:44.652:36.26
800 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:06.8Adam CrawfordSBU20MGordon PalmerWest Suffolk2:06.82:01.0
22:10.1Stephen BlakeyPBSENM Watford2:09.952:09.95
32:13.6Ben Papworth U17M Peterborough2:10.32:08.8
42:16.3Jordan Chrisostomou U20MJane FarrierOrion2:00.752:00.75
800 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:09.9Shay White U20M Orion2:02.52:02.5
22:10.1Owen HarknettSBU17MPaul BaileyOrion2:10.12:10.09
32:32.4Oliver Mason SENMDaniel GrantPeterborough2:32.02:14.4
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:20.8Holly DaviesPBU20WGordon PalmerWest Suffolk2:20.82:20.8
22:37.9Wendy Perkins V35WPaul LarkinsPeterborough/Eastern Masters/Werrington2:34.92:30.6
32:42.2Alison PutkoSBV35W Watford2:42.22:32.42
42:47.7Katie InchSBU20W Orion2:47.72:31.45
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:51.6Charlotte GrantSBU17WBob CorbettOrion2:51.62:38.8
23:06.9Christine Dearman V50W Watford3:05.82:56.9
 
1500 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:06.2Joseph Owen U17MIain WilsonOrion/Middlesex Schs3:58.193:58.19
24:16.0Christy WilliamsSBU20MGordon PalmerWest Suffolk4:16.04:10.99
34:36.5Stuart Haw SENMPaul LarkinsPeterborough/London Uni4:05.704:05.70
44:48.1Cameron ClarkPBU17M Watford4:48.14:48.1
54:55.3James DavisSBU23MJames DavisVale of Aylesbury4:55.34:17.34
1500 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:14.3Lewis HarknettPBU17MPaul BaileyOrion4:09.714:09.71
24:22.9Jacob Freeborough U20MGordon PalmerWest Suffolk4:08.054:08.05
35:02.8William Ralston U20MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury4:36.54:28.88
45:05.7Nick HarrisSBV40M Watford5:05.74:49.99
55:21.5Oliver MasonSBSENMDaniel GrantPeterborough5:21.54:29.0
1500 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:16.8Cameron AckroydPBU17MGordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Cambridgeshire Schs4:09.974:09.97
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:07.5Megan Newton U20WGordon PalmerWest Suffolk4:48.394:42.27
25:27.2Ella WilsonPBSENW Orion5:27.25:27.2
35:29.7Sarah CaskeySBSENW Peterborough/Bangor Uni5:29.75:04.45
45:31.1Helen JohalSBV45W Watford5:31.15:08.00
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:30.1Claire HugginsPBU23W Orion5:30.15:30.1
25:31.5Angela TrusslerSBV35W Watford5:31.55:15.20
 
3000 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111:10.2Annalie ColePBU17W Orion11:10.211:10.2
211:47.2Sarah CaskeySBSENW Peterborough/Bangor Uni11:47.210:17.79
312:13.4Chloe DearmanSBU23W Watford/Reading Uni12:13.411:22.13
413:35.9Barbara RalphSBV60W Chiltern/Enfield & Haringey13:35.912:15.4
3000 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111:42.9Hayley RogersonPBV35W Orion11:42.911:42.9
212:13.5Angela Trussler V35W Watford12:13.111:11.3
313:45.7Wendy PerkinsSBV35WPaul LarkinsPeterborough/Eastern Masters/Werrington13:45.713:10.5
 
5000 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
116:08.0Alex WalkerPBSENMJohn WoodVale of Aylesbury/Sheffield Hallam Uni16:08.016:08.0
216:12.5Stuart Haw SENMPaul LarkinsPeterborough/London Uni15:43.8815:43.88
316:15.2Thomas GrimesPBV35M East London16:15.216:15.2
417:36.3Stephen Blakey SENM Watford16:54.916:54.9
5000 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
116:31.1Patrick Brown SENM Orion  
218:10.0James DavisSBU23MJames DavisVale of Aylesbury18:10.016:17.3
5000 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
117:46.4Adrian SmithPBV40M Orion17:46.417:46.4
218:29.7Eric PaulSBV55MClive RidleyOrion18:29.717:35.07
318:30.9Giles HopkinsonSBV45M Orion18:30.918:07.84
421:04.9Alan RobertsSBV50M Vale of Aylesbury21:04.918:30.4
 
100HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
116.9Ellie ForrestSBU17W Peterborough16.916.74
218.1Katherine Myers U20W Orion17.8917.89
330.1Alison PutkoSBV35W Watford30.121.9
 
110H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
117.0Tariq FordeSBU23M Orion17.016.46
217.8Matthew DaltonSBV35MJames CopelandPeterborough/Eastern Masters17.816.77
326.4Craig Palmer SENMBarry PalmerWest Suffolk24.924.9
 
400H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
163.8Matthew Dalton V35MJames CopelandPeterborough/Eastern Masters62.259.1
268.0Drey JohnsonSBU17M Orion68.064.4
388.0Craig Palmer SENMBarry PalmerWest Suffolk85.385.3
400H SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
174.8Brian Jenkins V35M Orion73.4761.7
400H SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
170.0Thomas Grimes V35M East London67.7567.75
21:46.1Patrick Brown SENM Orion  
 
400HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
168.2Isobel Mills U20WBob CorbettOrion66.4266.42
275.8Georgie Ives-LappinPBU17WRonald CrosbyPeterborough75.875.8
376.3Claire Bentley SENWClaire BentleyWatford/Winchester Uni73.373.3
400HW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
173.7Megan PenfoldPBU17WBob CorbettOrion73.773.7
21:51.4Nicky JonesPBV50W Watford1:51.41:51.4
 
2000SC SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:50.0Adam CrawfordSBU20MGordon PalmerWest Suffolk6:50.06:26.8
27:00.6Brian JenkinsSBV35M Orion7:00.66:51.42
37:05.0Ross Connor SENMJulian CritchlowWatford6:55.66:55.6
2000SC SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:16.2Lewis HarknettPBU17MPaul BaileyOrion6:35.846:35.84
28:21.5Nick Harris V40M Watford7:44.37:08.6
2000SC SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:04.6Thomas GrimesSBV35M East London7:04.67:00.4
 
2000SCW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:55.4Claire BentleyPBSENWClaire BentleyWatford/Winchester Uni7:29.47:29.4
29:14.5Sarah CaskeySBSENW Peterborough/Bangor Uni9:14.58:53.6
2000SCW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:20.5Alison PutkoSBV35W Watford9:20.59:12.5
 
4x100 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
145.3 Orion Senior TeamPBSENM Orion45.345.3
245.8 Vale of Aylesbury Senior TeamSBSENM Vale of Aylesbury45.844.2
348.3 Watford Senior Team SENM Watford46.546.5
4x100 SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.0 Orion Senior TeamPBSENW Orion52.052.0
255.6 Vale of Aylesbury Senior TeamSBSENW Vale of Aylesbury55.653.7
358.5 Peterborough Senior Team SENW Peterborough51.651.59
466.5 Watford Senior Team SENW Watford59.658.2
4x100 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
154.5 Orion Senior Team SENW Orion52.052.0
 
4x400 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:37.4 Peterborough Senior TeamPBSENM Peterborough3:37.43:37.4
23:41.3 West Suffolk Senior TeamSBSENM West Suffolk3:41.33:37.5
33:48.9 Orion Senior TeamSBSENM Orion3:48.93:38.6
43:56.8 Watford Senior Team SENM Watford3:48.63:45.4
53:57.8 Vale of Aylesbury Senior TeamSBSENM Vale of Aylesbury3:57.83:26.4
4x400 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:51.4 Orion Senior Team SENM Orion3:48.93:38.6
4x400 SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:32.0 Orion Senior Team SENW Orion4:11.44:11.4
24:32.6 Peterborough Senior Team SENW Peterborough4:20.24:05.6
35:22.9 Watford Senior Team SENW Watford4:50.54:46.5
 
HJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.95Jamie Horne U23M Peterborough2.002.01
21.85Owen Dearman U20MStewart DearmanWatford1.961.96
31.65James MathewPBU17M Vale of Aylesbury1.651.65
41.60Luke Allen SENM West Suffolk/Herts Phoenix1.701.78
51.55Moses Musana U20M Orion1.601.70
HJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.70Lewis Davey U17MKarl EvePeterborough1.731.76
21.60Harvey Griffiths V45MStewart DearmanWatford1.651.65
31.45Brian JenkinsSBV35M Orion1.451.50
HJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.63Megan PorterSBU20WKarl EvePeterborough/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.661.67
21.63Megan PenfoldPBU17WBob CorbettOrion1.641.64
31.30Cassie ScottingSBU23W West Suffolk1.301.35
41.15Alison PutkoSBV35W Watford1.151.25
HJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.60Georgia PricePBU17WKarl EvePeterborough1.601.60
21.25Katie InchSBU20W Orion1.251.34
 
PV SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.20Simon EastwoodSBV50M Bedford & County/Eastern Masters3.304.00
23.10Lewis DaveyPBU17MKarl EvePeterborough3.103.10
32.80Lee Boyt U17MSimon DickersonVale of Aylesbury3.253.25
42.20Brian JenkinsPBV35M Orion2.202.20
52.20Owen Dearman U20MStewart DearmanWatford2.402.70
PV SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.60Karl Eve V50M Peterborough/Eastern Masters2.753.10
22.40Simon Dickerson V50M Vale of Aylesbury2.602.60
32.40Mark BurgmanSBV60M Bedford & County/Australia2.602.66
41.80Richard ParlesPBV70M Watford1.801.80
51.20Patrick Brown SENM Orion  
PV SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.90Charlotte GrantPBU17WBob CorbettOrion1.901.90
21.70Christine CanningSBV60W Watford1.702.00
PV SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.30Annalie ColePBU17W Orion1.301.30
 
LJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.06Luke AllenSBSENM West Suffolk/Herts Phoenix6.066.30
26.04Karim Chan T20/F20SBU17MFemi AkinsanyaPeterborough6.046.14
35.93Moses Musana U20M Orion6.086.25
45.47Chris OseiSBU17M Watford5.475.88
54.80Lewis Black U20M Vale of Aylesbury5.475.47
64.63Stephen Bass V40M Bedford & County/Eastern Masters4.764.95
LJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.39Tariq FordeSBU23M Orion5.396.23
24.49Harvey Griffiths V45MStewart DearmanWatford4.634.63
34.42Ben PapworthPBU17M Peterborough4.424.42
LJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.40Donelle ArulanandamPBU23WScott GraceVale of Aylesbury/Nottingham Uni/Notts5.575.57
24.92Aiste StaurylaitePBU23W Peterborough4.924.92
34.54Shereen StewartPBU17W Orion4.544.54
43.67Molly JarvisSBU20WGarry PowerWatford/Harrow3.674.09
LJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.08Rochelle ArulanandamPBU23W Vale of Aylesbury/Southampton Uni5.085.08
24.89Georgia PricePBU17WKarl EvePeterborough4.934.93
33.77Sian RichefondPBU20W Orion3.773.77
42.19Christine DearmanSBV50W Watford2.193.37
LJ SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.00Leanna Brown U17W Orion  
 
TJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.24Moses Musana U20M Orion13.2713.27
210.02Matthew Dalton V35MJames CopelandPeterborough/Eastern Masters10.0411.24
39.40Stephen BassSBV40M Bedford & County/Eastern Masters9.409.85
49.30Harvey Griffiths V45MStewart DearmanWatford9.9110.14
TJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.06Tariq FordeSBU23M Orion12.0612.89
28.56Nick Jones V50MJoanne Caroline BaxterWatford8.698.69
TJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.17Donelle Arulanandam U23WScott GraceVale of Aylesbury/Nottingham Uni/Notts11.2111.21
210.35Megan Penfold U17WBob CorbettOrion10.8110.81
37.11Alison Putko V35W Watford7.598.23
TJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.13Rochelle ArulanandamSBU23W Vale of Aylesbury/Southampton Uni10.1310.47
29.32Katherine Myers U20W Orion9.799.79
36.22Nicky JonesPBV50W Watford6.226.22
TJ SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.60Leanna Brown U17W Orion  
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.53Jake Allen SENMGary HoweWest Suffolk/Southend/Herts Phoenix11.8512.63
211.33Robin Walker V35MShaun MedlenOrion11.7312.10
39.86Ray McKenna V40MRay McKennaWatford/Southern Counties Vets10.9812.85
49.39Scott ForrestPBV45M Peterborough9.399.39
58.35Graeme Packman V60M Bedford & County/Eastern Masters8.369.49
67.71William Smith U20M Vale of Aylesbury8.148.14
SP7.26K SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.27Karl EveSBV50M Peterborough/Eastern Masters9.2710.03
27.88Chris Scott V40M Orion8.038.03
37.60Stephen BassPBV40M Bedford & County/Eastern Masters7.607.60
47.07Nick JonesPBV50MJoanne Caroline BaxterWatford7.077.07
56.86Bartosz SikoraPBU20M Vale of Aylesbury6.866.86
SP7.26K SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.68Michael AppiahPBU17MShaun MedlenOrion7.687.68
 
SP4K SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.52Ellie ForrestSBU17W Peterborough9.529.93
27.74Molly JarvisSBU20WGarry PowerWatford/Harrow7.748.72
37.49Lucy Dodd U20WChristopher FinneyOrion7.567.56
47.22Leann CarrollPBSENW Harrow7.227.22
55.24Miriam KempsonPBV50W Chiltern/Unattached5.245.24
SP4K SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.06Nana Owusu-AnsahPBU17W Peterborough8.068.06
27.63Katharine Doran SENW Watford7.788.08
37.00Annabel RalstonPBU17W Vale of Aylesbury7.007.00
45.19Denise WestonPBV50W Orion5.195.19
54.32Tamsin FinchPBV40W Chiltern4.324.32
SP4K SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.43Tracy Sharpe V50W Orion5.565.56
 
DT2K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
140.83Jake AllenSBSENMGary HoweWest Suffolk/Southend/Herts Phoenix40.8341.53
230.91Ray McKenna V40MRay McKennaWatford/Southern Counties Vets32.6437.71
329.74Robin Walker V35MShaun MedlenOrion30.7030.70
428.07William SmithPBU20M Vale of Aylesbury28.0728.07
Page: 1 2