Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 3SE External Results
Carshalton
15 Apr 17
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 5000 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 2000SC 2000SCW 4x100 4x400
HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.06 1.7Nathan BrownSBSENM Kent11.0610.86
211.33 1.7Luke MorleyPBU17M Epsom & Ewell11.3311.33
312.01 1.7Kashane GayleSBU20M St. Mary's Richmond12.0111.9
412.59 1.7Harry MillsPBU17M Paddock Wood12.5912.59
100 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.40 1.7Oshane WitterSBSENMJohn PowellKent/Jamaica11.4011.05
212.39 1.7Benjamin CrouchPBSENM Epsom & Ewell12.3912.39
312.61 1.7Khavin Beceiro U20M SMR  
100 SM ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
411.84 2.0Israel Ajala SENM Kent  
625.52w2.6Jonathan FletcherPBV45M Dulwich25.5225.52
100 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.41w2.6Katie RowePBU17W Epsom & Ewell13.4113.41
213.95w2.6Jasmine EtheridgePBU17W Paddock Wood13.9513.95
100 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.98w2.6Izzy Ayers U17W E&E  
216.24w2.6Samantha Hockey U17W Paddock Wood14.0014.00
100 SW ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
213.63w2.1Stephanie Crouch SENW Epsom & Ewell13.4813.48
 
200 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.06w3.3Nathan BrownSBSENM Kent22.0621.8
223.27w3.3Luke MorleyPBU17M Epsom & Ewell23.2723.27
323.83w3.3Kashane GaylePBU20M St. Mary's Richmond23.8323.83
426.20w3.3Harry MillsPBU17M Paddock Wood26.2026.20
200 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.56w3.3Israel Ajala SENM Kent  
224.19w3.3Adam CoatesPBU17MDiana NormanEpsom & Ewell24.1924.19
328.20w3.3Neil JenningsSBV35M St. Mary's Richmond28.2025.11
200 SM ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.99w2.6Oshane WitterSBSENMJohn PowellKent/Jamaica22.9922.15
525.46w2.6Benjamin Crouch SENM Epsom & Ewell25.3525.35
725.75w2.6Carel du PlessisPBV35M Epsom & Ewell25.7525.75
200 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.26w4.5Katie RowePBU17W Epsom & Ewell28.2628.26
229.06w4.5Samantha HockeyPBU17W Paddock Wood29.0629.06
200 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
129.07w4.5Izzy Ayers U17W E&E  
200 SW ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
228.62w4.5Stephanie Crouch SENW Epsom & Ewell28.328.3
833.00w4.5Alechia Van WykPBV35W Epsom & Ewell33.0033.00
 
400 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
153.28  Oshane WitterSBSENMJohn PowellKent/Jamaica53.2850.05
258.42  David Halloway SENM E&E  
375.41  Neil JenningsSBV35M St. Mary's Richmond75.4157.95
400 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
159.12  Daniel RoffeyPBU17MDiana NormanEpsom & Ewell59.1259.12
263.61  Akeem Edwards SENM Kent  
381.91  Paul DerrienSBV45MPaul DerrienSt. Mary's Richmond/City of Portsmouth/City of Por81.9160.4
400 SM ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
255.76  Alex HawkinsSBSENM Epsom & Ewell55.7654.1
400 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
164.18  Naomi Lenane SENWWesley DuncanEpsom & Ewell/St. Mary's Uni/Chiltern63.4160.9
400 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
165.46  Katrina Fidler SENW Epsom & Ewell63.9361.4
400 SW ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
467.42  Ella WittsSBU20W Epsom & Ewell/Cambridge Uni67.4262.91
569.24  Sally ParryPBV40W Epsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets69.2469.24
1477.26  Alechia Van WykPBV35W Epsom & Ewell77.2677.26
 
800 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:04.16  Tom SeaburySBSENM Epsom & Ewell/Swansea Uni2:04.162:02.46
22:27.93  Adrian DracupSBV35M Kent2:27.932:26.3
33:05.53  Neil JenningsSBV35M St. Mary's Richmond3:05.532:20.8
800 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:08.68  Daniel Wolff  SENM Epsom & Ewell2:05.592:05.59
22:30.30  Ian EllwoodPBSENM Kent2:30.302:30.30
33:21.29  Paul DerrienSBV45MPaul DerrienSt. Mary's Richmond/City of Portsmouth/City of Por3:21.293:13.5
800 SX ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:09.45  David HallowaySBSENM Tadworth2:09.452:08.9
22:17.65  Jayan Gunasekera U20M E&E  
32:24.71  Daniel JohnsonSBV45MDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell2:24.712:11.6
42:51.92  Rose ShephardPBU23W Epsom & Ewell2:51.922:51.92
800 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:20.67  Naomi Lenane SENWWesley DuncanEpsom & Ewell/St. Mary's Uni/Chiltern2:18.872:16.1
800 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:28.55  Ella Witts U20W Epsom & Ewell/Cambridge Uni2:24.332:23.69
 
1500 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:13.23  Neil PhillipsSBV35MKenneth PikeKent/St. Mary's Uni4:13.233:57.7
24:32.19  Daniel Wolff  SENM Epsom & Ewell4:29.304:29.02
35:51.74  Jon CrewsPBV45M St. Mary's Richmond/Thames Turbo5:51.745:51.74
1500 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:32.69  Samuel RowlandsPBSENM Kent4:32.694:32.69
24:32.81  Alex GurteenSBU20MDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell4:32.814:31.4
1500 SM ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:26.58  David HowellPBV45M Epsom & Ewell5:26.585:26.58
1500 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:53.65  Isabel Brinsden SENWRichard PickeringEpsom & Ewell/Royal Holloway Uni of London4:49.964:37.12
1500 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:17.35  Isobel StockleySBU17WStuart FlackEpsom & Ewell5:17.355:05.3
1500 SW ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
105:54.08  Rose Shephard U23W Epsom & Ewell5:40.875:40.87
 
3000 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:06.29  Amy ClementsSBSENWPeter BoxshallKent10:06.299:56.47
210:19.46  Isabel BrinsdenSBSENWRichard PickeringEpsom & Ewell/Royal Holloway Uni of London10:19.469:53.00
312:07.21  Tess GalunicPBU23W St. Mary's Richmond12:07.2112:07.21
3000 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111:54.09  Morgan MorrisonSBU20W Epsom & Ewell11:54.0911:36.27
216:20.54  Annabelle L HadlowPBV60W Kent16:20.5416:20.54
 
5000 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115:24.56  Jordan WeaverPBSENM Kent15:24.5615:24.56
216:40.48  Philip MackieSBV35M Epsom & Ewell16:40.4816:31.23
318:02.75  Alex Morgan SENM SMR  
419:46.41  Alan NewmanSBV60M Paddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets19:46.4118:25.26
5000 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
116:28.04  Stuart BeaneySBV40M Kent16:28.0415:55.6
219:18.63  Darren FranksPBV45M St. Mary's Richmond19:18.6319:18.63
5000 SM ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
416:18.40  Anthony JohnsonSBSENMKenneth PikeKent16:18.4015:09.93
218:54.91  Adrian DracupPBV35M Kent18:54.9118:54.91
 
100HW SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
117.47 1.0Caroline ParmenterSBSENWSteven CottonSt. Mary's Richmond/Brighton Uni/Reading AC17.4716.53
219.39 1.0Lizzie ThompsonSBSENW Epsom & Ewell/Cambridge Uni/Windsor Slough Eton & 19.3916.70
100HW SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
121.73 1.0Emma JardinePBU20W Epsom & Ewell21.7321.73
 
110H SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
118.05w3.7Ethelbert MetzgerPBSENM Kent18.0518.05
218.06w3.7Harry McCullochSBSENMHarry McCullochSt. Mary's Richmond/Brighton Uni/Kingston & Poly18.0617.9
321.87w3.7Philip MackieSBV35M Epsom & Ewell21.8721.5
110H SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
120.55w3.7Kehinde DaudaSBV40M Kent20.5518.19
222.07w3.7Neil JenningsSBV35M St. Mary's Richmond22.0720.0
322.46w3.7Carel du Plessis V35M Epsom & Ewell20.9520.95
 
400H SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
164.55  Kehinde DaudaSBV40M Kent64.5561.14
268.57  Alfie CrewsPBU17M St. Mary's Richmond68.5768.57
371.22  Lewis Chouls U17M Epsom & Ewell68.9568.95
400H SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
174.22  Daniel JohnsonPBV45MDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell74.2274.22
277.74  Neil JenningsSBV35M St. Mary's Richmond77.7466.5
382.37  Peter LightingPBV35M Kent82.3782.37
 
400HW SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
176.90  Emma JardineSBU20W Epsom & Ewell76.9076.83
400HW SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
180.67  Katrina Fidler SENW Epsom & Ewell80.3974.6
 
2000SC SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:52.93  Alex HawkinsSBSENM Epsom & Ewell6:52.936:41.1
27:28.22  Peter LightingSBV35M Kent7:28.227:15.33
2000SC SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:42.42  Ian EllwoodPBSENM Kent7:42.427:42.42
27:58.06  Lewis ChoulsPBU17M Epsom & Ewell7:58.067:58.06
 
2000SCW SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:32.59  Isobel StockleyPBU17WStuart FlackEpsom & Ewell8:32.598:32.59
2000SCW SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:57.53  Morgan MorrisonPBU20W Epsom & Ewell8:57.538:57.53
 
4x100 SM
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
146.61   Kent AC Senior TeamSBSENM Kent46.6141.03
247.14   Epsom & Ewell Senior TeamSBSENM Epsom & Ewell47.1445.58
351.35   St. Mary's Richmond Senior TeamSBSENM St. Mary's Richmond51.3544.5
4x100 SW
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
154.58   Epsom & Ewell Senior TeamSBSENW Epsom & Ewell54.5852.8
268.92   St. Mary's Richmond Senior TeamSBSENW St. Mary's Richmond68.9250.55
 
4x400 SM
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:42.53   Kent AC Senior TeamSBSENM Kent3:42.533:13.25
23:49.96   Epsom & Ewell Senior TeamSBSENM Epsom & Ewell3:49.963:41.8
34:18.73   St. Mary's Richmond Senior TeamSBSENM St. Mary's Richmond4:18.733:31.5
4x400 SM ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:00.79   Epsom & Ewell Senior Team SENM Epsom & Ewell3:49.963:41.8
4x400 SW
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:25.34   Epsom & Ewell Senior TeamSBSENW Epsom & Ewell4:25.344:04.6
 
HJ SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.70  Harry McCullochSBSENMHarry McCullochSt. Mary's Richmond/Brighton Uni/Kingston & Poly1.701.75
21.65  Daniel Roffey U17MDiana NormanEpsom & Ewell1.761.76
31.30  Ian EllwoodPBSENM Kent1.301.30
HJ SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.65  Adam CoatesPBU17MDiana NormanEpsom & Ewell1.651.65
21.35  Jon CrewsSBV45M St. Mary's Richmond/Thames Turbo1.351.40
31.00  Peter LightingPBV35M Kent1.001.00
HJ SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.55  Caroline ParmenterSBSENWSteven CottonSt. Mary's Richmond/Brighton Uni/Reading AC1.551.64
21.40  Lizzie ThompsonSBSENW Epsom & Ewell/Cambridge Uni/Windsor Slough Eton & 1.401.55
31.25  Sally AshPBV35W Kent1.251.25
HJ SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.35  Emma JardineSBU20W Epsom & Ewell1.351.36
 
PV SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.40  John Andrews V50MAllan WilliamsEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets3.524.80
22.60  Harry McCullochSBSENMHarry McCullochSt. Mary's Richmond/Brighton Uni/Kingston & Poly2.603.10
PV SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.00  David Blunt V60MAllan WilliamsEpsom & Ewell/Veterans3.103.60
22.60  Paul DerrienSBV45MPaul DerrienSt. Mary's Richmond/City of Portsmouth/City of Por2.603.00
PV SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.90  Sue Dassie V60WAllan WilliamsEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets/Veterans2.122.15
PV SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.80  Lizzie ThompsonSBSENW Epsom & Ewell/Cambridge Uni/Windsor Slough Eton & 1.802.00
 
LJ SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.47  Adam CoatesPBU17MDiana NormanEpsom & Ewell5.475.47
25.45  Alfie CrewsPBU17M St. Mary's Richmond5.455.45
34.86  Finlay HollyerPBU17M Paddock Wood4.864.86
44.82  Kehinde DaudaSBV40M Kent4.825.36
LJ SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.19  Carel du PlessisPBV35M Epsom & Ewell5.195.19
24.75  Harry MillsPBU17M Paddock Wood4.754.75
34.30  Ian EllwoodPBSENM Kent4.304.30
44.14  Jon CrewsSBV45M St. Mary's Richmond/Thames Turbo4.144.28
LJ SM ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.42  Lewis Chouls U17M Epsom & Ewell4.574.57
LJ SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.72  Caroline ParmenterSBSENWSteven CottonSt. Mary's Richmond/Brighton Uni/Reading AC4.724.92
24.30  Stephanie CrouchPBSENW Epsom & Ewell4.434.43
34.22  Jasmine EtheridgePBU17W Paddock Wood4.224.22
44.06  Sally AshPBV35W Kent4.064.06
LJ SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.94  Samantha HockeyPBU17W Paddock Wood3.943.94
23.27  Isobel StockleySBU17WStuart FlackEpsom & Ewell3.273.48
 
TJ SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.00  Matt Pullan V35M Epsom & Ewell/Loughborough Students12.0214.06
210.54  Harry McCullochSBSENMHarry McCullochSt. Mary's Richmond/Brighton Uni/Kingston & Poly10.5410.93
39.94  Kehinde DaudaSBV40M Kent9.9411.28
49.80  Finlay HollyerSBU17M Paddock Wood9.8010.29
TJ SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.11  Daniel RoffeySBU17MDiana NormanEpsom & Ewell11.1111.12
210.10  Paul DerrienSBV45MPaul DerrienSt. Mary's Richmond/City of Portsmouth/City of Por10.1010.25
TJ SM ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.27  Carel du PlessisPBV35M Epsom & Ewell10.2710.27
TJ SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.02  Lizzie ThompsonSBSENW Epsom & Ewell/Cambridge Uni/Windsor Slough Eton & 10.0210.67
29.36  Sally AshPBV35W Kent9.369.36
TJ SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.40  Sue Dassie V60WAllan WilliamsEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets/Veterans6.547.37
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.07  Ian Frankish SENM Epsom & Ewell12.2913.16
211.22  Paul DerrienSBV45MPaul DerrienSt. Mary's Richmond/City of Portsmouth/City of Por11.2213.07
SP7.26K SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.03  Neil JenningsSBV35M St. Mary's Richmond10.0310.68
26.78  Norman RiceSBV70M Epsom & Ewell/Veterans6.787.14
 
SP4K SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.39  Diana Norman V40W Epsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets11.8111.91
29.62  Harriet ConnorSBU23WJohn CurtinSt. Mary's Richmond/Surrey Uni9.6210.71
38.10  Sally AshPBV35W Kent8.108.10
45.59  Elizabeth DuffinSBV35W Paddock Wood5.598.80
SP4K SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.19  Jo Bennett SENWLiz SissonsEpsom & Ewell9.6312.99
27.23  Tracey GriffithsSBV45W Kent7.237.76
36.44  Rebecca TownsendSBSENWRebecca TownsendSt. Mary's Richmond6.447.28
SP4K SW ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.63  Liz SissonsSBV70W Epsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets6.639.15
 
DT2K SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
134.78  Paul DerrienSBV45MPaul DerrienSt. Mary's Richmond/City of Portsmouth/City of Por34.7840.82
224.15  Ian Frankish SENM Epsom & Ewell32.2335.79
DT2K SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.64  Neil JenningsSBV35M St. Mary's Richmond28.6431.33
216.60  David HowellPBV45M Epsom & Ewell16.6016.60
 
DT1K SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
134.92  Harriet ConnorPBU23WJohn CurtinSt. Mary's Richmond/Surrey Uni34.9234.92
224.65  Jo BennettSBSENWLiz SissonsEpsom & Ewell24.6530.05
322.31  Tracey GriffithsPBV45W Kent22.3122.31
413.74  Elizabeth DuffinSBV35W Paddock Wood13.7420.46
DT1K SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.16  Wendy Dunsford V55W Epsom & Ewell/Civil Service/Enfield & Haringey/Eas23.2228.19
215.25  Rebecca TownsendPBSENWRebecca TownsendSt. Mary's Richmond15.2515.25
312.21  Sally AshPBV35W Kent12.2112.21
 
HT7.26K SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
143.02  Paul DerrienSBV45MPaul DerrienSt. Mary's Richmond/City of Portsmouth/City of Por43.0249.62
234.62  Ian Frankish SENM Epsom & Ewell39.2942.93
HT7.26K SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
135.99  Neil JenningsSBV35M St. Mary's Richmond35.9939.14
216.25  Norman RiceSBV70M Epsom & Ewell/Veterans16.2517.41
 
HT4K SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.30  Kim WeirSBV55WPaul DerrienSt. Mary's Richmond/Veterans27.3030.72
227.04  Jo BennettSBSENWLiz SissonsEpsom & Ewell27.0438.28
320.05  Elizabeth DuffinSBV35W Paddock Wood20.0534.48
419.26  Sally AshPBV35W Kent19.2619.26
HT4K SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.18  Wendy Dunsford V55W Epsom & Ewell/Civil Service/Enfield & Haringey/Eas24.7631.38
220.12  Harriet ConnorSBU23WJohn CurtinSt. Mary's Richmond/Surrey Uni20.1227.26
 
JT800 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
147.36  Harry McCullochSBSENMHarry McCullochSt. Mary's Richmond/Brighton Uni/Kingston & Poly47.3653.02
237.55  Ian FrankishSBSENM Epsom & Ewell37.5541.25
39.92  Peter LightingPBV35M Kent9.929.92
JT800 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
138.56  Neil JenningsSBV35M St. Mary's Richmond38.5646.10
231.89  Alex HawkinsSBSENM Epsom & Ewell31.8934.19
37.96  Ian EllwoodPBSENM Kent7.967.96
 
JT600 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
130.34  Diana Norman V40W Epsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets31.1434.50
222.12  Elizabeth DuffinSBV35W Paddock Wood22.1230.25
321.29  Rebecca TownsendSBSENWRebecca TownsendSt. Mary's Richmond21.2921.37
419.07  Tracey GriffithsSBV45W Kent19.0720.10
JT600 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
120.93  Harriet ConnorSBU23WJohn CurtinSt. Mary's Richmond/Surrey Uni20.9323.51
220.01  Jasmine EtheridgePBU17W Paddock Wood20.0120.01
316.95  Liz Sissons V70W Epsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets17.4824.99
414.38  Sally AshPBV35W Kent14.3814.38