Molly Barnet Open (Inc England Athletics 10K Championships) External Results
Coventry
5 Mar 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
10KW SM
PosACPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 40:20Tom Bosworth SENMAndi DrakeTonbridge/Leeds Beckett Uni40:1439:36
2 40:59Callum Wilkinson U23MMick GrahamEnfield & Haringey/Leeds Beckett Uni40:4640:30
3 41:26Cameron CorbishleyPBU23MAndi DrakeMedway & Maidstone41:2641:26
4146:37Christopher Snook U20MVerity SnookAldershot, Farnham & District44:2344:23
5247:32Tom Partington U20MSteve PartingtonManx45:1045:10
6 48:41Gianni EpifaniPBV45M Manx48:2447:57
7 52:09Andrew MillerSBV45M Wolverhampton & Bilston52:0949:45
8 53:48Ian Richards V65M Steyning/Veterans52:1347:17
9354:39Ollie HopkinsPBU20M Lewes54:2654:26
10 56:02Dale Farquhar V35M Manx52:0050:02
11 57:44Graham ChapmanSBV60M Headington/Oxford City54:5252:13
12 59:25Peter BoszkoSBV65M Birchfield H/Midland Masters57:1057:10
13 60:03Jordan Price U20MMartin BellBrecon56:4256:42
14 62:19Daniel McKerlich U20MMartin BellCardiff60:2260:22
15 63:43John Ralph V60M Enfield & Haringey63:3957:54
16 64:30John ConstandinouSBV40M Birchfield H/Midland Masters/Cyprus63:4753:37
17 65:00David Crompton V50M Lancashire WC63:5158:55
18 65:50Dan Maskell V65M Surrey WC/Veterans65:2961:31
19 66:05Arthur Thomson V80M Enfield & Haringey/Veterans65:3052:48
20 67:21Shaun Lightman V70M Surrey WC/Blackheath & Bromley65:5357:30
21 68:35Mark Byrne SENM Redcar WC  
22 68:56John Crahan V65M Lancashire WC66:1464:30
23 71:00Roy Gunnett V65M Lancashire WC66:0459:26
24 74:40David Fall V70M Birchfield H/Midland Masters74:3263:28
25 74:52Sean Pender V60M Enfield & Haringey/Veterans/Ireland72:3661:07
10KW SW
PosACPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 46:07Bethan DaviesSBSENWAndi DrakeCardiff/Leeds Uni46:0744:59
2 47:07Gemma BridgePBSENWMark WallOxford City/Leeds Beckett Uni46:4246:42
3 47:09Elisa Neuvonen SENW LUM Finland  
4 47:10Tatyana GabelloneSBSENWMark WallUnattached/Italy47:1046:24
5 47:17Heather LewisSBSENWMartin BellPembrokeshire47:1746:59
6 52:17Erika Kelly SENWSteve PartingtonNorthern (Isle of Man)48:5448:17
7157:54Emily GhosePBU20W Tonbridge56:5356:53
8 63:38Rebecca Greatbatch U23W Manx61:5261:39
9 63:50Jayne Farquhar V45W Manx61:3761:37
10 70:55Angela Martin V50WPeter William SelbyPaddock Wood/Surrey WC/Southern Counties Vets68:3165:32