Hampshire County Championships External Results
Botley
7 Jan 17
11.75KXC 8.7KXC 6.3KXC 3.95KXC 3.4KXC 2.15KXC 7.95KXC 6.2KXC 5KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
11.75KXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 37:34Alexander TeutenSENM Roderick LockSouthampton/Southampton Uni
2 38:26Jamie KnappSENM Allison BentonSouthampton/Loughborough Students
3 38:47Andy GreenleafSENM  Serpentine
4 39:11Joe WadeSENM Geoff WatkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Isle of Wight
5 39:26Jonathon RobertsU23M Roderick LockSouthampton/Southampton Uni
6 39:45Matthew BennettSENM Roderick LockSouthampton/Southampton Uni
7 39:53Abdi MahamedU20M Peter HaynesSouthampton
8 39:56Alex Wall-ClarkeSENM Tony FernSouthampton/Loughborough Students
9 40:25Matthew ArnoldU23M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
10 41:02Michael WilesmithSENM Lee MerrienGuernsey
11 41:11Max CostleyU23M  Southampton
12 41:26David EmerySENM  Guernsey
13 41:27Thomas MacSwayneU20M James ThieCity of Portsmouth/Cardiff Uni
14 41:34Tom PerchardSENM  Jersey
15 41:51Tom StevensSENM  Eastleigh RC
16 41:56Graham RobinsonSENM  Sandhurst/Bournemouth
17 41:59Alistair SmithSENM  Aldershot, Farnham & District
18 42:01Thomas WalkerSENM Michael FirthCity of Portsmouth
19 42:03Toby SmithU23M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni
20 42:06James QuinlanSENM  Aldershot, Farnham & District/Sandhurst
21 42:34Zack LahlalU23M Alex BuddCity of Portsmouth/Victory
22 42:35Elliott DoreyU23M Neville TaylorGlasgow City/St. Mary's Uni
23 42:36Peter AmyV35M Lee MerrienGuernsey
24 42:39Richard LovejoySENM Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District
25142:47James SmithV40M  Southampton
26 42:54Daniel HuntV35M Steven PhillipsSouthampton
27 43:07Tristan RobilliardV35M Lee MerrienGuernsey
28 43:13Tom CullyU20M Peter HaynesSouthampton
29243:15Alexander HamiltonV40M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants
30 43:18Ryan PoingdestreSENM  Jersey
31 43:21Benjamin PitmanSENM Benjamin PitmanLordshill
32143:23Tad DickerV50M Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District
33 43:34Tom BowermanSENM Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni
34243:37Alan RoweV50M Alan RoweGuernsey
35 43:39Gareth KlepaczV35M Roderick LockSouthampton/Southampton Uni
36343:48Andrew SimpsonV40M Andrew SimpsonStubbington Green
37 43:55James De GarisV35M  Guernsey
38 44:00Carl HoldenSENM  Guernsey
39 44:07Daniel CampionV35M  Lordshill
40 44:09Robert FinchSENM Jonathan TiltSouthampton
41 44:23David ReidV35M  Liss
42144:32Sean HolmesV45M Richard FrancisOverton
43 44:34Dan CunningtonU23M John StephensonWinchester
44344:39Martin MannionV50M  Winchester/Dundrum South Dublin/Ireland
45 44:58Alastair PickburnV35M Alastair PickburnNew Forest Runners
46445:01Fintan KennedyV40M  Jersey
47 45:04Richard HannSENM  Guernsey
48545:10Damon HowardV40M  Ports
49445:28David BlackmanV50M Jonathan TiltSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets
50 45:37Chris GillmanSENM  Guern
51 45:50James WhiteV35M  Eastleigh RC
52545:56Philip AhierV50M  Jersey
53 46:03Andrew LewisV35M Noel O'DowdEastleigh RC
54 46:04Daniel QuinlanSENM Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District
55 46:06Adam O'haraV35M  City of Portsmouth
56646:20Andrew TappinV40M  Aldershot, Farnham & District
57746:22Steve MarcerV40M  Southampton
58846:27David CurrieV40M  Eastleigh RC
59246:33Steven HaggertyV45M  Isle of Wight
60 46:37Kevin MartinSENM Billy IsaacsHedge End
61146:42Graham RatcliffeV60M  NewFR
62 46:46Shaun NewtonSENM  City of Portsmouth
63946:48Nialls DaviesV40M  City of Portsmouth
64346:49Mark StilemanV45M  Romsey
65646:51Graham BungayV50M Graham BungayWinchester
66 46:52Andrew WhiteSENM  Eastleigh RC
67 46:54Ian DebnamSENM Alan CoveneyWinchester
68 47:02Russell ColemanV35M  Stubbington Green
691047:03Paul DuxburyV40M  Jers
70747:14Sean GalpinV50M  Guernsey
71847:16Chris TryV50M Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Sandhurst
721147:23Warwick HelpsV40M Warwick HelpsGuernsey
73 47:26Kevin WillsherV35M  Lordshill
74 47:34James TurnerV35M  Lymington Athletes
75447:40Brendan CottrellV45M Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District
76 47:49Christopher TolletSENM  City of Portsmouth
77548:02Paul BleachV45M  City of Portsmouth
78 48:05Josh LewisSENM  Guernsey
79148:07Nick GorrodV55M  Jers
80248:18Andrew McEwenV55M  Ryde
81 48:23Mark HayterSENM Noel O'DowdEastleigh RC
82648:26Zippy GriceV45M  Aldershot, Farnham & District
83948:32Gareth CoppingV50M  Andover
84748:34Gary BoonV45M  Jersey
85 48:35Mark JonesSENM  Eastleigh RC/Stubbington Green
86 48:36Gavin CollinsSENM  Hedge End Running Club
87848:38Simon IngrouilleV45M  Guernsey
881048:39Leslie CupisV50M  Ryde
891248:40Greg WarderV40M Michael CokerSouthampton
901148:42Paul JohnsonV50M Roderick LockSouthampton
91948:44Andy ChaseV45M  New Forest Runners
92 48:48Peter O'DonnellV35M  Hedge End
93 48:53William BaggsSENM  Hedge End
941048:58Andrew StockwellV45M  Stubbington Green
95349:08Mike WhiteV55M  Stubbington Green
96249:16Noel O'DowdV60M  Eastleigh RC/Southern Counties Vets/Ireland
97 49:24Daniel FosterV35M  Stubbington Green
981349:50Wayne AndrewsV40M  Hedge End
991450:07Lee CauderyV40M  Lymington Athletes
1001550:10Jim BennettV40M Peter HaynesSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets
1011650:12Toby GriceV40M  Guernsey
102350:17Mark HargreavesV60M  City of Portsmouth
103 50:19Jonathan BeanSENM Jonathan BeanSouthampton
1041150:20Neil GlendonV45M  Overton
105450:26Martin WilliamsV55M Martin WilliamsCity of Portsmouth
1061250:50Peat AllanV45M  Winchester
1071351:03Dominic LoboV45M  Fleet & Crookham
1081451:06Chris FieldV45M  Fleet & Crookham
109 51:25Nicolas WillsonV35M  Southampton
1101551:30Angus CoullV45M  Eastleigh RC
1111751:35Richard Guy SmithV40M Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District
112551:49Steve OliverV55M  Winchester
113 51:54Simon HallSENM  Totton
1141852:01Robin OakleyV40M  Overton
115 52:09Tom StephensonSENM  Eastleigh RC
1161652:10Mark McDonaldV45M  Stubbington Green
117 52:20Glen JepsonU23M Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
1181752:29John CollisV45M  Liss
1191252:30Andrew HislopV50M  Aldershot, Farnham & District
1201352:53Terry WeggV50M Terry WeggBasingstoke & Mid Hants
1211953:10Mickael HegesippeV40M  Fleet & Crookham
1221854:11Rich JacksonV45M  Fleet & Crookham
123454:18Ian RichardsonV60M  Southampton
124 54:20Sam CleareSENM  Ryde
1251454:21Graham BellV50M  Stubbington Green
126 54:25Gareth CharlesV35M  Stubbington Green
1271554:37Keith SpiersV50M  Hedge End
128554:43Peter KayV60M  Stubbington Green
1291655:00David SullivanV50M  Eastleigh RC
130 55:12Lloyd DicksonSENM  Winchester
1311955:28Simon Noel LynchV45M  Eastleigh RC
1322055:45Gordon WestleyV45M  Stubbington Green/Southampton
1331755:47Paul CarterV50M  Havant
1341855:54Ken BeakV50M  Ryde
135656:17Graham JamesV55M  Stubbington Green
136656:27Nick CraneV60M  Stubbington Green
137156:30Malcolm RenyardV70M  Hardley/South West Vets
1382156:32Rob HoldsworthV45M  Isle of Wight
139 57:04Matthew CafferkySENM Matthew CafferkyNew Forest Runners
1402057:09Andy DonnV40M  Stubbington Green
141757:39Andrew GatesV55M  Totton
1422158:13Matt EvansV40M  Stubbington Green
143 58:16Riaan FerreiraSENM  Aldershot, Farnham & District
144 58:55Nick DaglishSENM  Eastleigh RC
145159:10Mick AnglimV65M  Hardley
1462259:14Andrew PatonV45M  Liss
147759:25Terry HealyV60M  Victory
1481959:35Andrew WrightV50M  Victory
149859:57Tim FordV55M  Hedge End
1502360:00Brian CanningV45M  IoW
151962:57Steve HardyV55M  Liss
1522463:53Neil McCannV45M  Overton
1532265:54Rob PeckV40M  Hedge End
1541069:15Paul CarterV55M  Southampton/Hardley
 
8.7KXC U20M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 28:56Jack BoswellU20M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
2 29:19Samuel MaherU20M1Chris DoreyJersey
3 29:38Danny RayU20M  Guern
4 29:43James BeeksU20M1Peter BoltonBasingstoke & Mid Hants
5 30:16Sam CostleyU20M1 Southampton
6 30:50James HeneghanU20M1Nick AndersonWinchester
7 31:00Toby RoeU20M1Alex BuddCity of Portsmouth
8 31:21Daniel GalpinU20M2Alan RoweGuernsey/Bath Uni
9 31:45Sam MetcalfU20M1 Isle of Wight
10 32:00Bryn SmithU20M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
11 32:47Henry HarrisU20M3 New Forest Runners
12 33:42Michael IlottU20M1 Isle of Wight
13 40:51Max AndrewsU20M1 Hedge End
 
6.3KXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 20:38Lachlan WellingtonU17M1Vince StampCity of Portsmouth
2 20:42Zakariya MahamedU17M1Peter HaynesSouthampton
3 21:23Jacob O'HaraU17M1Steven PurserCity of Portsmouth
4 21:41Robbie CouplandU17M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
5 22:00Sam TyasU17M2 Southampton/Hampshire Schs
6 22:23William BrownU17M2Chris DoreyJersey
7 22:29Benjamin WillsU17M1 Bracknell AC
8 22:42Samuel GalpinU17M2Alan RoweGuernsey
9 22:50Alex RoweU17M2Alan RoweGuernsey
10 22:52Steven CrossU17M1Vince StampCity of Portsmouth
11 23:00Sam CulverwellU17M1J-P BissonGuernsey
12 23:16Max SatterlyU17M1 Southampton
13 23:27James PorterU17M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Farnham TC
14 23:32Ben Ringrose-VoaseU17M1 Winchester
15 23:52Joe HoffU17M1 Winchester
16 23:54Joseph YeamanU17M2 Guernsey
17 24:06Flynn PowellU17M1 Isle of Wight
18 24:09Matt HealyU17M2 Victory
19 24:11Harry MooreU17M1Vince StampCity of Portsmouth
20 24:39Adam KimberU17M1Vince StampCity of Portsmouth
21 24:43Adam DartU17M1 Bracknell AC
22 24:46George CoppingU17M1 Andover
23 25:01Connor DauvenU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
24 25:06Matthew JansenU17M2 Southampton
25 25:15Jared RolfeU17M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
26 25:15Seth FurnissU17M1 Southampton
27 25:24Jack WerganU17M1David VosserWinchester
28 26:10Harrison MorganU17M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
29 27:04Lawrence LynchU17M1 Isle of Wight
30 27:25Ben CarlU17M1 Fleet & Crookham
31 27:40Thomas HowellU17M1Howie BunkhamFleet & Crookham
32 27:42Stephen LaveryU17M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
33 27:43Joshua WoodhouseU17M2 Winchester
34 28:52Ryan PowellU17M1 Fleet & Crookham
35 28:55Jack HempsteadU17M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
36 29:08Hugo BissonU17M1J-P BissonGuernsey
37 29:23Isaac AndrewsU17M2 Hedge End
 
3.95KXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 13:13Henry McLuckieU15M2Paul SimpsonIsle of Wight
2 13:24Toby HaleU15M2 Southampton
3 13:30Elliot PocockU15M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
4 13:33Jack KennedyU15M2Hannah GothardJersey
5 13:41Theo DoranU15M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
6 13:45Callum CrookU15M2Vince StampCity of Portsmouth/Chichester
7 13:46Louis Le CheminantU15M2J-P BissonGuernsey
8 13:48Cameron CoveneyU15M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
9 14:00Sean HarnettU15M1 New Forest Runners
10 14:04Ben PattisonU15M2Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants
11 14:07William AtkinsonU15M2 Jersey
12 14:23Oli MorganU15M1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
13 14:25Reece Sharman-NewellU15M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
14 14:26Luke HillaryU15M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
15 14:29Ben WilliamsU15M2Bill TindellSouthampton
16 14:30Xavier BoothU15M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
17 14:31Josh GoldfinchU15M2Vince StampCity of Portsmouth
18 14:33Oli BulpettU15M2Michael CokerWinchester
19 14:40Jack CumminsU15M2J-P BissonGuernsey
20 14:46Jules HoldenU15M2 Lymington Athletes
21 14:58Thomas RoeU15M2Alex BuddCity of Portsmouth
22 15:10Isaac PowersU15M2J-P BissonGuernsey
23 15:12Anton GoovaertsU15M2J-P BissonGuernsey
24 15:13Dylan HoldsworthU15M1Paul SimpsonIsle of Wight
25 15:20Tom Horrell-TidburyU15M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
26 15:40Ben CrossU15M2 City of Portsmouth
27 15:46Benjamin TimmonsU15M1 Isle of Wight
28 15:47Harvey ButlerU15M1 Jersey
29 16:06Elliot AllinU15M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
30 16:11Thomas FlowerU15M1 Fleet & Crookham
31 16:19Matthew ThomasU15M2Vince StampCity of Portsmouth
32 16:57Alexander CresswellU15M1 City of Portsmouth
33 17:53Jack GreatorexU15M1Andrew FisherSouthampton
34 18:12Oliver MorrisU15M1 Fleet & Crookham
 
3.4KXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 10:59Harry HydeU13M3Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
2 11:04Ryan MartinU13M3Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
3 11:08Ben BrownU13M1Bill TindellSouthampton
4 11:29Isaac DoddsU13M2 Jersey
5 11:30Douglas ScallyU13M3Nick AndersonWinchester
6 11:34Paddy TurnerU13M3 Andover
7 11:36Thomas AtkinsonU13M2 Jersey
8 11:43Callum OldenU13M2 New Forest Runners
9 11:46Harry WareU13M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
10 11:56Ben NealonU13M3 New Forest Runners/Lymington Triathlon Club
11 11:59Samuel RobertsU13M2 Winchester
12 11:59Iwan Wrey BrownU13M3 Winchester
Page: 1 2 3