Yorkshire County Championships External Results
Ripon
7 Jan 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
ZXC SM
PosPerf NameAG YearCoachClub 
133:47 Emile CairessU20M Philip TownsendLeeds City/St. Mary's Uni
234:03 Tom AdamsSENM  Ilkley
334:16 Joe WilkinsonU23M Mark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington/Sheffield Uni
434:19 Steven BaytonSENM Phil NicholHallamshire/Sheffield Uni
534:22 James HallU23M Mick WoodsWharfedale/Bingley/St. Mary's Uni
634:31 Joshua Woodcock-ShawU23M Philip TownsendLeeds City/Leeds Uni
734:39 Ady WhitwamV40M  Morpeth/Army
834:45 Dave ArcherSENM Dave ArcherHallamshire
934:54 Bertie HoughtonU23M Barry BarnesHallamshire/Sheffield Uni
1035:23 Lewis ByramU20M Katherine FarquharHolmfirth/Leeds Beckett Uni
1135:27 Elliott SmalesU23M  Rotherham
1235:29 Andrew GrantV45M John YoungHarrogate
1335:40 Iraitz ArrospideSENM  Sheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni/Spain
1435:41 John FranklinSENM David ChalfenSerpentine
1535:43 Iain WhitakerSENM  Edinburgh AC
1635:50 Mike BurrettV40M Philip TownsendLeeds City
1735:55 Joe SagarU23M Deborah RowlandsSpenborough
1836:04 Connor MilnesU20M  Hallamshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni
1936:12 Matt LockyerV35M  Pudsey & Bramley
2036:13 Steve FranklinSENM  Totley
2136:17 Mike TannerSENM Phil WilliamsSheffield RC/Rotherham
2236:21 Arron LarkinSENM  Rotherham
2336:27 Tom EdwardsSENM Philip TownsendLeeds City
2436:29 Joe BaxterSENM  Leeds & Bradford TC/Pudsey & Bramley
2536:31 Lee AthersmithSENM  Wharfedale/Royal Air Force
2636:40 Nathan DunnU23M Mike BaxterLeeds City
2736:50 John BirchSENM  Hallamshire
2836:55 Wyatt HillU20M  Hallamshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni
2936:59 Richard HarrisV45M  Rotherham/Rother Valley Swallows
3036:59 Chris MillerSENM  Harrogate
3137:01 Ted MasonV35M  Wharfedale
3237:07 Paul MillgateV40M  Wetherby
3337:09 Conner Craig-jacksonU20M Tim AgarSkyrac/Huddersfield Uni
3437:12 Alisdair BurnsV35M  Valley Striders
3537:13 Graham PearceV35M  Pudsey & Bramley/Ilkley
3637:14 Stuart SharpV35M Alwyn DewhirstHolmfirth
3737:15 Zak MellardSENM  Hallamshire
3837:17 Gavin KeightSENM  Hallamshire/Cardiff Uni
3937:20 Phil SkeltonV35M  Steel City
4037:27 Rob ScottU23M  Richmond & Zetland
4137:28 David WatsonV45M  Holmfirth
4237:29 Sam CleggSENM  Rotherham
4337:30 Craig ShearerSENM  Keighley & Craven
4437:33 Peter HodgesSENM  Hallamshire
4537:35 Ben ButlerV35M  Wakefield
4637:38 Matthew HobbsSENM Andrew HendersonHallamshire/Leeds Beckett Uni/Pudsey & Bramley
4737:41 Simon WrightV50M  Doncaster/Northern Vets
4837:45 Josh RoweSENM Andrew HendersonLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni
4937:46 Matt NewellU20M  Ilkley
5037:46 Sam PetersU20M  Hallamshire/Exeter Uni
5137:52 Tony LambertV45M  Richmond & Zetland
5237:54 Sam WatsonSENM  Wharfedale Harriers
5337:56 Samuel AllinSENM  Knavesmire
5438:01 Christian HolmesV40M  Wharfedale
5538:03 Phil Elliott-DickV40M  Knavesmire
5638:04 Matthew CraigSENM  Sheffield RC
5738:09 Philip HooleV35M Peter ShawRotherham
5838:10 Kai SunmanU20M  Holmfirth/Clevedon/Leeds Uni
5938:12 Gareth SampsonV35M Peter ShawRotherham
6038:17 Alec FrancisSENM  Hyde Park Harriers
6138:23 Andrew DobbyV45M  RAF Menwith Hill/Harrogate
6238:31 Shaun DimelowV45M  Penistone
6338:33 Dave SprotSENM  Hallamshire
6438:35 Lee MilburnSENM  Doncaster
6538:39 Nick ZisslerSENM  Knavesmire
6638:42 Daniel FisherV35M  Valley Striders/Leeds City
6738:44 Mohamed AbshirU20M Philip TownsendLeeds City
6838:45 Daryl HibberdSENM  Valley Striders
6938:49 James WilsonV35M  Loftus & Whitby
7038:55 Paul DavisU23M Deborah RowlandsSpenborough
7138:57 Paul FotherbyV40M  Valley Striders
7238:58 Will KerrV40M Brian ScobieSaltaire Striders/Bradford Airedale
7339:01 Paul JohnsonSENM  Barnsley H
7439:04 George FosterSENM  Richmond & Zetland
7539:08 Rob FurnessV35M  Wharfedale
7639:13 Chris WardSENM Jack HoweyWakefield
7739:19 Dan ShawnSENM  Holmfirth
7839:21 Andrew CartwrightV40M Jonathan PrideauxWakefield
7939:27 Kevin DoyleV40M  Kimberworth
8039:29 Damian KilpinV35M  Penistone
8139:33 Adam TaylorSENM  Steel City Striders
8239:37 Marc SennettV35M  Wharfedale/London City AC
8339:39 Martin JamesV40M Martin JamesDoncaster
8439:41 Ben JonesSENM  Steel City
8539:44 Stuart WilsonSENM  Barnsley AC
8639:48 Nathan MartinSENM Marc WoodallGuildford & Godalming/Wharfedale
8739:54 Peter BranneyV35M  Leeds City
8839:56 Graham CorbettV35M  Saltaire Striders
8939:57 Richard SpoonerSENM  Barnsley H
9040:01 Michael VargasSENM  Hyde Park Harriers
9140:02 Stephen TilfordV35M  Wakefield
9240:06 Tim AshelfordV50M  Ilkley
9340:08 Philip GooseSENM  Hyde Park Harriers
9440:09 Gareth PhoenixSENM  Hallamshire H.
9540:16 Simon G FrickeV35M  Knavesmire
9640:24 Jon WallerV35M  Penistone
9740:31 Simon NewtonV35M  Ackworth/Police
9840:35 Matthew WilkinsonSENM  Nidd Valley
9940:44 Ken HarkerV45M  Richmond & Zetland/VAA North East
10040:46 Kevin OgdenV45M  Spenborough/Hyde Park Harriers
10140:48 Alex CollingsV35M  Sheffield RC
10240:51 Mark HoltV40M  Wetherby
10340:53 Andrew RobertshawV45M  Otley
10440:54 Stephen GreenV45M  Holmfirth
10541:03 Ian WillisV40M  Keighley & Craven
10641:09 Timothy RichardsonSENM  Harrogate
10741:11 Craig PritchardV35M  Skyrac
10841:13 Scott BairstowV40M Scott BairstowKeighley & Craven
10941:15 Benjamin MahoneySENM David OldfieldSheffield RC
11041:26 Martin John FillinghamV45M  Saltaire Striders
11141:37 Simon CollinsV35M  Knavesmire
11241:40 Stewart DunbarSENM  Saltaire Striders
11341:41 Craig BoggonSENM  Holmfirth
11441:42 Andy McCueV40M Tim AgarSkyrac
11541:45 Ross BibbySENM  Valley Striders
11641:46 James RoseV35M  Steel City
11741:47 Adam StirkSENM  Guildford & Godalming/Sandhurst
11841:48 Barry AtkinsonV55M  Knavesmire
11941:48 Tom LynchSENM  Otley
12041:49 Glenn ShelleyV35M  Wakefield
12141:49eRichard BewellV50M  Wetherby
12241:49eNeil GrocuttSENM  Kimberworth
12341:49eMatthew NowellV35M  Saltaire Striders/Bradford Airedale
12441:49ePeter BadgerV40M  Doncaster
12541:49eSimon CaveV40M  Ripon
12642:01 Lee SmithV40M  Derwent Cockermouth
12742:04 Stephen CoyV40M  Ilkley
12842:07 Paul DoddV35M  Barnsley H
12942:08 Ryan BarkerV40M  Halifax
13042:11 Chris IrelandV55M  Sheffield RC/Northern Vets/Rotherham
13142:12 Neil ArmitageV45M  Pudsey Pacers/Pudsey & Bramley
13242:13 Stuart KershawSENM  Doncaster
13342:14 Richard SmithSENM  Harrogate/North Yorkshire Schs
13442:16 Carl KenrickSENM  Saltaire Striders
13542:17 Clive SmithV35M  Bingley
13642:18 James OsborneSENM  Doncaster
13742:19 Richard MackieV45M  Penistone
13842:25 Ben SeniorV35M  Loftus & Whitby
13942:28 Danny ChanV40M  Knavesmire
14042:29 Martin LofthouseV45M  Nidd Valley
14142:30 Shaun Purkiss-McEndooV50M  Richmond & Zetland
14242:31 Dan StewartSENM  Holmfirth
14342:32 Geof KingSENM  Harrogate Harriers AC
14442:33 David WestheadV45M  Ilkley
14542:40 Giles HawkinSENM  York Knavesmire H.
14642:41 Jimmy SheldonSENM  Hyde Park Harriers
14742:44 Mark BeaumontV35M Tim AgarSkyrac
14842:48 Kevin SibleySENM  Steel City Striders
14942:49 Darren HendleyV40M  Knavesmire
15042:50 John ParkinV40M  Bingley
15142:53 Neil BarkerV45M  Spenborough
15242:57 Jonathon SykesV50M  Holmfirth
15343:00 Paul GobleV45M  City of York
15443:04 Mark LawV50M  Holmfirth
15543:08 Jason HemsleyV45M  Wharfedale
15643:10 James TarranV50M  Valley Striders
15743:14 Bradley WalkerSENM  Ackworth
15843:16 Jonathan RidgeV35M  Denby Dale
15943:19 Paul StockburnV55M  Harrogate
16043:20 Mark HighamV40M  Doncaster
16143:24 Martin FarranV55M  Leeds City
16243:25 Rob JonesV35M David OldfieldSheffield RC
16343:40 Andy MarshallV45M  Loftus & Whitby
16443:41 Robin CloughSENM  Penistone FR & AC
16543:43 Josh FullerSENM  Harrogate
16643:48 Joe LofthouseSENM  Ripon Runners
16743:52 Neil StrangeV55M  Knavesmire
16843:54 Matthew RichardsonSENM  Saltaire Striders/Bradford Airedale
16943:58 Chris GriffithsSENM  Rotherham AC
17043:59 Scott BriggsSENM  Barnsley H
17144:02 Nuno César de SáV40M Tim AgarSkyrac
17244:03 Todd Dale StewartV45M  Skyrac
17344:10 Robert WilliamsV35M  Bingley
17444:12 Andrew ForsythSENM  Askern DRC
17544:14 Andy ToddV50M  Nidd Valley
17644:21 Gerard SkippinsV40M  Spenborough
17744:24 Stephen FryV55M  Bingley
17844:26 Chris GroseV45M  Longwood
17944:30 Philip MarkhamV45M Rob PollardScarborough
18044:33 Philip RichardsonV35M  Knavesmire
18144:34 Jed TurnerV55M  Sheffield RC/Northern Vets
18244:35 Colin EarlV50M  Kimberworth
18344:36 James BoddyV35M  Ripon
18444:40 John DohertySENM David OldfieldSheffield RC
18544:46 Edoardo PianoV35M  Nidd Valley
18644:47 John ChatwinV35M  Ripon
18744:50 Adam MogerSENM  Kirkstall H.
18844:56 Adam KirkSENM  Nidd Valley
18945:11 Oliver Simon PikeV35M  Penistone
19045:19 David WattsSENM Barry BarnesDoncaster
19145:21 Nigel BattyV50M Tim AgarSkyrac
19245:23 Mark IleyV50M  Ilkley
19345:26 Andrew DaviesSENM  Steel City Striders
19445:29 Pete DownesV50M  Knavesmire
19545:36 Richard PurserSENM  Knavesmire
19645:41 Ben ImesonV35M  Ripon
19745:43 Mark SummersonV40M  Ilkley
19845:49 Dave AnsellV55M  Steel City
19945:53 Richard TarregaSENM  Knavesmire
20045:54 Neil WoodV40M  Doncaster
20145:57 Nathan SmithSENM  Harrogate Harriers AC
20245:57 Tim AshbySENM  Ackworth R.R.
20346:17 Paul LemmonV50M Jacob HoweLondon Heathside/Veterans/Hercules Wimbledon/Bingl
20446:21 Ian ShipleyV45M  Wakefield
20546:24 Nick AndalojcSENM  Harrogate Harriers AC
20646:33 Simon BarransV50M  Holmfirth
20746:35 Ian StinsonSENM  Steel City Striders
20846:36 Lee WeatherallV45M  Kimberworth
20946:44 Richard SingletonV35M  Barnsley H
21046:52 Ian OgdenV45M  Spenborough/Saltaire Striders
21146:56 Martin KirbyV50M  York Acorn
21246:59 Ian WallerSENM  Knaresborough St.
21347:06 Trevor SchofieldSENM  Ripon
21447:21 Daz HewittSENM  Wakefield DHAC
21547:22 Robert BuddingV50M  Ilkley
21647:25 James GallacherSENM Peter ShawRotherham
21747:26 Steve HuntV50M  Spenborough/Leeds & Bradford TC
21847:31 Simon WithersV45M  Richmond & Zetland
21947:35 Darren HorobinSENM  Ackworth R.R.
22047:40 Michael DeaconV50M  Nidd Valley
22147:46 Christopher FosterV40M  Loftus & Whitby
22247:50 Martin GreenoughSENM  Steel City Striders
22348:02 Brian MillerSENM  Harrogate Harriers AC
22448:04 Martin HuntV45M  Kimberworth
22548:06 Darren ParkerV45M Tim AgarSkyrac
22648:11 Gart DeanSENM  Penistone FR & AC
22748:20 Sean BrennanV45M  Knaresborough Striders
22848:25 Andy RichardsonV55M  Huntingdonshire
22948:32 Gary BeardV50M  Loftus & Whitby
23048:36 Martin HoldingSENM  Wakefield DHAC
23148:40 Andrew PeagramV40M  Nidd Valley
23248:42 Paul GreenwoodV45M  Kimberworth
23348:57 Glen CracknellSENM  Ackworth R.R.
23449:04 Christopher DeaconSENM  Penistone FR & AC
23549:09 Kevin YewlettV60M  Holmfirth
23649:10 Dave ButlerV45M Dave ButlerSpenborough
23749:16 Steven SharpV40M  Denby Dale
23849:21 Richard PeggSENM  Steel City Striders
23949:25 Stephen HetheringtonV55M  Saltaire Striders
24049:38 Thomas McCartSENM  Steel City
24149:42 Guy WilliamsSENM  Harrogate Harriers AC
24249:44 Rob KerseyV65M  Holmfirth
24349:55 Stephen ClarkeV35M  Steel City
24449:56 Paul SmithV55M  Loftus & Whitby
24549:57 Michael HernandezV45M  Ripon
24649:58 John ConroyV40M  Keighley & Craven
24750:19 Russell BurtonV40M  Loftus & Whitby
24850:21 Richard WestSENM  Wakefield DHAC
24950:25 Michael PageSENM  Knavesmire
25050:30 Mark GaughanV45M  Halifax
Page: 1 2 3 4