City of York Open External Results
York
2 Sep 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 SM 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.98Tom Metcalfe U23M Martin CookSheffield Uni22.1822.18
222.99Liam McGivern U23M Martin CookWrexham/Sheffield Uni/Derby22.2622.26
323.73Shay Walker U23M Martin BishellSheffield & Dearne23.1722.82
424.35Ben Mitchell SENM  Wakefield23.5323.53
424.35Adam LeeSBU23M  Poole AC/Sheffield Uni/Derby24.3523.97
200 SM 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.50Jack Somers U23M Geoffrey BarracloughCity of York24.323.8
224.56Phillip Painter SENM Geoffrey BarracloughCity of York24.3924.39
324.75Sam EVANS SENM  Unattached  
425.15Ian NoblePBV40M  Trafford/City of York25.1525.15
525.26Jonathan Brown SENM  City of York24.724.7
625.48Richard Higson-Blythe V40M  Wakefield/Northern Vets25.323.20
732.70Kayden Roe T37/F37 SENM Diana StangerDoncaster32.2930.75
200 U17M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.04Adam ColesPBU17M2Bob SchofieldKingston upon Hull24.0424.04
224.68Nathan Alford U17M2Charles StuartMiddlesbrough (Mandale)24.024.0
324.90Nathan Cuthbert U17M1 Kingston upon Hull24.124.1
426.28James WRAGG U17M  City of York AC  
200 U17M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.12Kieran BriningPBU17M1 Leeds City23.1223.12
224.02Sam SangerPBU17M2 Cleveland Schs24.0224.02
326.27Josh CRANE U17M  City of York AC  
426.67Joseph Harris-HartPBU17M1 Retford26.6726.67
200 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.07Archie YeoPBU15M2David HarmesScunthorpe24.0724.07
224.20Maciek Filicha U15M2 Leeds City23.623.6
325.03Liam Verelst U15M2 Leeds City24.324.3
425.40Jacob Butterfield U15M2John BaronLeeds City24.624.6
525.73Boban Singh U15M1 Leeds City25.725.7
625.80Fraser Stewart-McCarrisonPBU15M1 Wakefield25.8025.80
725.88Alfie BuggPBU15M1Karen BuckCity of York25.8825.88
200 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.15Lucas Walton U13M2Jeremy PriceGoole Youth29.4529.45
230.48Joshua Hammett U13M1 Richmond & Zetland29.9729.97
330.74James WainwrightPBU13M2Jamie RussellSheffield & Dearne30.7430.74
431.43John Hennessey U13M2 Sheffield & Dearne30.1030.10
531.95Harrison WatsonPBU13M2 City of York31.9531.95
200 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.93Jasmine Leyland U17W  Harrogate25.925.9
227.28Charlotte Stamp U20W Geoffrey BarracloughCity of York25.8725.87
328.33Olivia Firth U20W  Harrogate27.0927.09
428.46Jessica Fields U20W Dean LewisKingston upon Hull27.627.4
528.86Zoe Wilmot U17W Stephen HayMiddlesbrough (Mandale)27.5027.50
629.28Jasmine Harris-Hart U17W Stephen RichardsonRetford28.6928.69
740.40Maria Williams V70W Robert WilliamsNorthern Vets39.334.0
200 U15W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.1Jodie Martin U15W2Bob SchofieldKingston upon Hull27.7427.74
228.2Isabel Matique U15W2Susanne LawalScarborough27.727.7
328.7Leah Rutherford U15W2Peter WilemanDurham28.428.4
429.2Lydia Throssell U15W2 Holmfirth28.0128.01
529.4Alex Chippindale U15W1Karen BuckHarrogate27.827.8
200 U15W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.62Katie Whyte U15W1 Leeds City28.128.1
229.31Amy Whyte U15W1 Leeds City28.628.6
329.37Julia GrosvenorPBU15W1 Leeds City29.3729.37
429.86Nell TolleyPBU15W1 High Peak AC29.8629.86
531.11Georgiana Templeton U15W2 Retford30.3130.31
631.78Jersey SMITH U15W  Team Russell  
732.66Emily FeePBU15W2 Retford32.6632.66
200 U13W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.34Eleanor RaynerPBU13W2 Wakefield29.3429.34
229.88Tabitha ToddPBU13W2 North Yorkshire Schs29.8829.88
329.93Miya Gladwin U13W1 Hallamshire29.829.8
429.97Ruby WilborPBU13W1 Allerton Junior29.9729.97
200 U13W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.87Florence Roberts U13W2 Harrogate30.430.4
230.91Faith Andrews U13W1 Richmond & Zetland30.930.9
331.76Codie SMITH U13W  Team Russell  
432.24Anaiah AtoyebiPBU11W-1 Sheffield & Dearne32.2432.24
532.26Charlotte Rawstron U13W1Hugh Anthony PearsonOtley/Skyrac32.0032.00
633.01Alice Crosby U13W1 City of York32.6532.65