Gloucester League External Results
Bourton
11 Oct 08
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 40:27Julian EmeryV35M3918.10.68 Clevedon/South West Vets
2 41:09Garry HughesU23M2217.01.86 Dursley
3143:23Gary HopeV40M4001.06.68 Severn
4 43:34Billy SheppardSENM2803.04.80 Clevedon
5 43:45Nicolas SaillardSENM3424.08.74Nicolas SaillardClevedon
6 44:03Will FergusonSENM2516.06.83Brendan WardCLC Striders/Birmingham Uni
7144:42Dennis WalmsleyV45M4605.09.62Dennis WalmsleyBourton
8144:52Sebastian FoyU20M1924.10.88David HoweCheltenham/Loughborough Students
9 44:53Roger MullinsSENM3306.10.75 Cheltenham
10 45:32Alan BakerSENM2812.02.80 Clevedon
11245:38Nick PageV40M4328.06.65 Clevedon
12 45:42Elliot PrinceU23M2303.10.85Andrew BeadleCheltenham/Gloucestershire Uni
13 46:04Paul BarlowV35M3520.01.73 Cirencester
14 46:11Paul HorsfallSENM   Thornbury
15 46:19Phil GouldSENM3025.05.78Pete MatthewsKenilworth Runners
16246:58Richard de-CampsU20M1817.11.89Paul de-CampsGloucester
17 47:21Alex GaskellSENM   Team Bath
18347:22Paul BirdV40M4217.05.66 Clevedon
19447:24Jon MansfieldV40M4130.09.67 Tewkesbury
20547:49Kevin LanckhamV40M4229.05.66 Bromsgrove & Redditch
21647:51Andy GoreV35M3804.11.69 Cheltenham
22147:58Steve HollierV55M5826.12.49 Clevedon/South West Vets
23 48:14Nick SlimSENM   Tewkesbury
24748:21Stuart HancockV40M4308.04.65Steve HollierClevedon
25 48:26Jamie DancygerU23M   Bromsgrove & Redditch
26248:27Andy HeyesV45M4512.05.63 Clevedon
27 48:35Lee SouthernwoodSENM   Team Bath
28348:50Andy ChappleV45M4523.02.63 Bourton
29349:14Dan HarrisonU20M1728.06.91 Cheltenham
30449:16Jamie LangleyU20M1807.01.90 Leamington
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 17:44Tom BeerU17M1627.03.92 Team Bath/City of Salisbury
2 17:55Jack MeeU17M1609.04.92 Leamington
3 18:24George Livingstone-ThompsonU17M   Cheltenham
4 18:49Adrian SmithU17M1531.01.93 Leamington
5 19:28Ted ShaughnessyU15M   Cheltenham
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 18:17David JubbU15M1414.04.94 Worcester
2 18:30Adan TrebbleU15M1421.04.94 Team Bath
3 18:35Joe PeggU15M   Stroud
4 18:45Fred BartonU15M1429.12.93 Yate/Westbury
5 18:57Lewis RobertsU15M1406.06.94 Worcester
6 19:02Adam ThrallU15M1320.06.95 Gloucester
7 19:08Freek Van ArkelU15M1331.12.94 Forest of Dean
8 19:14Xander BrownU15M1323.05.95Christopher BrownStroud
9 19:17Luke JacobsU15M1316.02.95 Clevedon
10 19:33Steve CrippsU15M1418.11.93 Yate/Westbury
11 19:39Cameron CameronU15M   N Som
12 19:40Callum HanlonU15M1325.10.94 Leamington
13 19:42Thomas StockU15M1317.03.95 Worcester
14 19:49Guy AllenU15M1517.09.93 Leamington
15 19:50William RussellU15M   Worcester
19 20:19Ali GibsonU15M   Westbury
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 10:37Alex CarterU13M1224.01.96Adrian CloverTeam Bath
2 11:16Emmett ThompsonU13M1219.02.96David LucasForest of Dean
3 11:21Thomas ParnellU13M1302.09.95 Stroud
4 11:32Calum HannayU13M1224.04.96 North Somerset
5 11:38Cameron WassellU13M1115.08.97Christopher FrapwellStroud/Wiltshire Schs
6 11:52Daniel ParkerU13M1218.01.96 Yate/Westbury
7 12:04Kody MortimerU13M1107.05.97 North Somerset
8 12:08Toby HillU13M   Yate/Westbury
9 12:16Joshua RiceU13M   Team Bath
10 12:18Chris WrightU13M   Cheltenham
11 12:20Ethan JonesU13M   Team Bath
12 12:23Kieran ShoemarkU13M   Bourton
13 12:30Charlie MetcalfeU13M   HCS
14 12:30Daniel TruemanU13M1305.09.95Sally BrownStroud/Gloucestershire Schs
15 12:38Harry RoperU13M   Cheltenham
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1125:57Stephanie LaneU20W1801.10.90 Bourton
2 26:45Laura KentSENW3409.01.74Brendan WardCheltenham
3 26:53Laura ParsonageSENW2701.12.80 Team Bath
4 26:58Victoria WilkinsonSENW3425.12.73 Cheltenham/Tri Team Gloucester
5 27:05Lucie WoodyattSENW2603.06.82 Severn
6127:08Jo ThompsonV45W4930.10.58 Team Bath
7127:41Sarah Urwin-MannV35W3713.10.70 Team Bath/South West Vets
8 27:54Vicky TesterSENW2811.04.80 Bristol & West
9 27:55Gina HumphrisSENW   Cheltenham
10 28:35Lisa NewingSENW2403.01.84 Bristol & West/Bristol Uni
11228:42Monica WilliamsonV45W4828.05.60 Leamington/Midland Masters
12 28:48Lorraine RyanSENW3306.02.75 Gloucester
13328:55Sandra LaneV45W4813.05.60 Worcester
14 29:03Rebecca PierceU23W2108.07.87 Team Bath
15229:11Jenny OliverV35W   Bath
16429:15Angie SadlerV45W4925.07.59 Tewkesbury
17 29:16Jo FifieldSENW3221.08.76 Stroud
18 29:25Emma HornbySENW3412.12.73 Amazing Feet
19129:34Jacqui PhillipsV40W4117.02.67 Kidderminster & Stourport
20329:54Michelle LawsV35W3909.06.69 Tewkesbury
21229:58Jenny JeevesV40W   Leamington
22530:11Philippa SpruitV40W   Team Bath
23330:17Katrina HawkinsV40W   Cheltenham
24 30:51Emma MatthewsSENW2503.04.83 Leamington
25 31:05Natalie CurtisSENW2631.07.82 Team Bath
26431:15Dawn WhiteV40W   Bitton
27631:17Alison VaugniauxV45W4831.05.60 Team Bath
28731:18Joan ShawV45W4623.06.62 Cheltenham
29231:21Rebecca GouldU20W   Guildford & Godalming/Gloucestershire Uni
30431:22Kate BrittenSENW3418.12.73 Clevedon
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 21:11Marcie BowerU17W1507.05.93 Team Bath
2 21:13Eloise Du LuartU17W1527.02.93Paul HawkinsCLC Striders/Stratford-upon-Avon
3 22:12Imogen SimmondsU17W1508.03.93 CLC Striders
4 22:21Brittany TeagueU17W1623.01.92 Bourton
5 23:17Jade HedgesU17W1610.09.92 Bracknell AC
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 21:12Imogen BlearsU15W1304.04.95 Worcester
2 21:21Camilla BarnesU15W1416.02.94 Worcester
3 21:26Sally HoganU15W1502.09.93John DineenBromsgrove & Redditch
4 21:39Beth PudifootU15W1418.03.94 Bourton
5 21:52Mia O’ConnellU15W1320.02.95Matt RichardsCheltenham
6 22:10Alex StainthorpeU15W1422.11.93Adrian CloverTeam Bath
7 22:17Becky SummersU15W1426.08.94 Gloucester
8 22:25Beth HawlingU15W1428.07.94Andrew BeadleCheltenham
9 23:27Elizabeth SandhamU15W1430.05.94 Worcester
10 24:27Georgina BarlowU15W   Westbury
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 12:09Isabelle MetcalfeU13W   Gloucestershire Schs
2 12:11Grace WalkerU13W   Gloucester
3 12:24Annie LeathemU13W1326.09.95 Leamington
4 12:29Sadie MelhuishU13W1120.01.97 Forest of Dean
5 12:29Katy TownsendU13W1217.11.95Andrew BeadleCheltenham
6 12:53Fennella MadleyU13W1123.02.97 Forest of Dean
7 13:04Emily DixonU13W1227.11.95Diana VilesTeam Bath
8 13:29Rosie ParsonsU13W1222.01.96Steve HollierNorth Somerset
9 13:30Talitha Walker-WarneU13W1123.01.97Andrew BeadleCheltenham
10 13:39Rebekka HodsonU13W   Worcester
11 14:02Siobhan GloverU13W1116.10.96Mike BennettWorcester
12 14:03Natalie NashU13W1210.01.96 Team Bath
13 14:07Charlotte WhyteU13W   HCS
14 14:08Lucy WheldonU13W   TMS
15 14:10Annabel HeyU13W   Chelt