Kent County Combined Events Championships (inc U13 & Masters Championships)
Erith
16-17 Sep 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15M (16 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:18.57Eniola Afolabi U15M2 Blackheath & Bromley2:17.72:17.7
P2:18.76Pablo Seema-RocaPBU15M1 Kent Schs2:18.762:18.76
P2:23.13Max Eldridge U15M2Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone2:21.242:21.24
P2:26.43Michael Uzozie U15M1Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone2:10.92:10.9
P2:37.05Nathaniel MastersPBU15M2 Bexley2:37.052:37.05
P2:39.00Jacob Byfield U15M1Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley2:29.862:29.86
P2:39.75Gregory PringPBU15M1 Judd School2:39.752:39.75
P2:43.34Isaac Handley U15M1 Judd School2:28.02:28.0
P2:43.98Finn RodgersPBU15M1Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone2:43.982:43.98
PDNSAdam Mitchell U15M2 Medway & Maidstone2:45.482:45.48
800 U13M (16 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.33Daniel KanuPBU13M2 Kent Schs2:17.332:17.33
22:20.15Ethan FiorePBU13M2 Cambridge H2:20.152:20.15
32:23.22Jamie KeirPBU13M2 Invicta East Kent2:23.222:23.22
42:30.24Luke FentonPBU13M2Jason MarchantDartford H2:29.352:29.35
52:33.38Cameron Featherstone U13M2 Medway & Maidstone2:27.062:27.06
62:42.79George Thomas U13M2 Tonbridge2:26.142:26.14
800 U13M h1 (16 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.36Daniel Kanu U13M2 Kent Schs2:17.332:17.33
22:27.73Cameron Featherstone U13M2 Medway & Maidstone2:27.062:27.06
32:29.35Luke FentonPBU13M2Jason MarchantDartford H2:29.352:29.35
42:33.47Callum Featherstone U13M2 Medway & Maidstone2:30.182:30.18
52:45.71Tommy OwlerPBU13M2 Folkestone2:45.712:45.71
62:45.98James Barnes U13M1 Cambridge H2:41.02:41.0
800 U13M h2 (16 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.14George Thomas U13M2 Tonbridge2:26.142:26.14
22:29.75Max Gregson U13M2 Blackheath & Bromley2:19.682:19.68
32:34.81Huxley Crush U13M2 Tonbridge/Judd School2:31.02:31.0
42:37.55Dylan TuckerPBU13M2 Bexley2:37.552:37.55
52:38.68Oles Chaban U13M1 Blackheath & Bromley2:33.732:33.73
62:52.64Jacob KemmittPBU13M1 Paddock Wood2:52.642:52.64
800 U13M h3 (16 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.06Jamie Keir U13M2 Invicta East Kent2:23.222:23.22
22:27.54Ethan Fiore U13M2 Cambridge H2:20.152:20.15
32:32.45Jamie Sears U13M1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley2:30.962:30.96
42:33.68Edward CouttsPBU13M2 Judd School2:33.682:33.68
52:45.92Jack Adams U13M1 Cambridge H2:34.52:34.5
800 M40 (16 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.86Craig SharpSBV40M4Craig SharpDartford H/Southern Counties Vets2:02.862:01.10
22:03.88Nebojsa JovanovicPBV40M3 Cambridge H2:03.882:03.88
32:16.78Matthew Preston V40M5 Cambridge H/Veterans2:14.52:11.47
800 M50 (16 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:55.09Ian MackettSBV55M7 Ashford AC/Veterans2:55.092:17.9
800 M60 (16 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:42.20Tim Carter V60M5 Cambridge H/Veterans2:39.202:30.4
22:45.40Ray Chapman V60M1 Veterans/South London/Bromley Veterans2:36.62:16.3
800 M80 (16 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:09.38Ronald DenneySBV80M2 Sevenoaks4:09.383:36.76