Kent County Combined Events Championships (inc U13 & Masters Championships)
Erith
16-17 Sep 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17W (17 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H2:42.22Elena Jury U17W1Andrew ScoonesSwale2:32.352:32.35
H2:55.69Harriet Fenton-LakeSBU17W1Karl EvePeterborough2:55.692:41.45
H2:58.33Emily Giardina U17W2Darren HattonThanet AC2:47.412:47.41
800 U15W (17 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:34.11Maya Marriner U15W1Dan GillMedway & Maidstone2:32.832:32.83
P2:34.19Samantha Stubbs U15W1 Tonbridge2:33.12:33.1
P2:34.30Darcy Button U15W2Martyn BlackwellBedford & County2:31.12:31.1
P2:54.76Kaliyah YoungSBU15W2 Dartford H2:54.762:51.71
P3:00.48Freya JurySBU15W1Andrew ScoonesSwale3:00.482:57.59
P3:04.24Hannah Bardo U15W2Philip SergeantChelmsford2:58.482:49.8
P3:15.01Oluwagbemisola Kasumu U15W2 Medway & Maidstone2:52.42:52.4
P3:17.08Yasmin Sadler-ReevesPBU15W2 Ashford AC3:17.083:17.08
P3:31.41Joy KelvinPBU15W2 Bexley3:31.413:31.41
800 U13W (17 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.13Amarisa Sibley U13W2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley2:22.22:22.2
22:25.71Jenny Swandale U13W2 Thanet RR2:24.712:24.71
32:28.97Olivia BreedPBU13W1 Tonbridge2:28.972:28.97
42:29.97Chiani-Rae GarlandPBU13W1 Bexley2:29.972:29.97
52:36.48Annabelle Hales U13W2 Tonbridge2:32.852:32.85
62:40.62Abigail Royden U13W1 Medway & Maidstone2:37.122:37.12
800 U13W h1 (17 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.52Amarisa Sibley U13W2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley2:22.22:22.2
22:37.39Madeline TynanPBU13W2 Cambridge H2:37.392:37.39
32:39.03Lily Stewart U13W2 Tonbridge2:33.62:33.6
42:39.25Sarah MitchellPBU13W2 Medway & Maidstone2:39.252:39.25
52:44.54Maisie RiddellPBU13W1 Folkestone2:44.542:44.54
62:54.77Isabella Louth U13W2 Blackheath & Bromley2:45.442:45.44
800 U13W h2 (17 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.22Jenny Swandale U13W2 Thanet RR2:24.712:24.71
22:34.72Chiani-Rae Garland U13W1 Bexley2:29.972:29.97
32:37.64Cameron Kelly-GordonPBU13W2 Blackheath & Bromley2:37.642:37.64
42:48.37Candice Littell U13W2 Bexley2:43.62:43.6
52:50.29Hannah Clark U13W2 Blackheath & Bromley2:43.32:43.3
62:57.61Sophie Burkett U13W2 Bexley2:45.62:45.6
73:20.28Ciara Harrop U13W2 Medway & Maidstone3:17.03:17.0
800 U13W h3 (17 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.97Olivia Breed U13W1 Tonbridge2:28.972:28.97
22:35.32Annabelle Hales U13W2 Tonbridge2:32.852:32.85
32:37.12Abigail RoydenPBU13W1 Medway & Maidstone2:37.122:37.12
42:41.21Sienna BatesPBU13W2 Ashford AC2:41.212:41.21
52:46.56Jessie SargeantPBU13W2John GatesBexley2:46.562:46.56
63:07.27Evangeline Norwood U13W1 Ashford AC2:55.12:55.1
73:11.64Julia Sackville-West U13W2 Sevenoaks2:57.762:57.76