North Staffordshire League External Results
Park Hall Country Park
18 Oct 08
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 8:08Lucy HoltU13W1115.01.97Alan MorrisCity of Stoke
2 8:18Molly PatrickU13W1229.12.95 Newcastle (Staffs)
3 8:23Louise BakerU13W1321.09.95 Staffordshire Moorlands
4 8:34Amelia RidgwayU13W1213.03.96Robert HughesCannock & Stafford
5 8:44Leanne DimmockU13W1206.09.96 Cannock & Stafford
6 8:58Charlotte DaleU13W1231.01.96Victor BevingtonNewcastle (Staffs)
7 9:07Bethany WilsonU13W1205.12.95 Newcastle (Staffs)
8 9:08Rebecca HigtonU13W1104.11.96 Staffordshire Moorlands
9 9:18Melissa HardingU13W1224.07.96 City of Stoke
10 9:20Jessica HeathU13W1120.04.97 City of Stoke
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 9:03Danielle WallisU15W1310.03.95Pauline LynchMacclesfield
2 9:22Teresa HulmeU15W1418.01.94 Cannock & Stafford
3 9:29Sarah HulmeU15W1418.01.94 Cannock & Stafford
4 9:31Lucy BunceU15W1420.10.93 Macclesfield
5 9:31Amy MellorU15W1406.07.94 Buxton/Chesterfield
6 9:45Rebecca JamesU15W1409.09.94 Crewe & Nantwich
7 9:56Catherine HulmeU15W1418.01.94 Cannock & Stafford
8 9:57Laura GrayU15W1411.09.94 Crewe & Nantwich
9 10:31Jade HeathU15W   City of Stoke
10 10:33Jessica GriffithsU15W1305.08.95 City of Stoke
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 11:07Rebecca BrayU17W1530.04.93 Cannock & Stafford
2 11:11Stephanie ReevesU17W   Staffordshire Moorlands
3 11:15Rebecca CookeU17W1517.03.93Nick DakinCannock & Stafford
4 11:52Gina PodmoreU17W   Staffordshire Moorlands
5 12:15Beth ClarkeU17W1514.08.93 Cannock & Stafford
6 12:22Georgia GreavesU20W   Staffordshire Moorlands
7 13:42Joy HawleyU17W   Staffordshire Moorlands
8 14:31Amy WhitehurstU17W1609.11.91Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
9 14:34Laura MatthewsU17W   Newcastle (Staffs)
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 9:37James RobertsU15M1513.10.93Steven SpiresWrexham
2 9:47Ashley WickettU15M1410.11.93John GravesCannock & Stafford
3 10:45Sam BothamU15M  George CooperCity of Stoke
4 10:56Henry ValentineU15M1408.08.94 Crewe & Nantwich
5 11:09Ryan WallisU15M1310.03.95Pauline LynchMacclesfield
6 11:14William GayneU15M1328.04.95 Macclesfield
7 11:28Danny NeedU15M   Staffordshire Moorlands
8 11:39Harry CoganU15M   Stoke
9 12:16Russ WeightmanU15M1328.12.94 Macclesfield
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 18:22Andrew ClewsU17M1602.03.92 Vale Royal
2 19:07Philip PughU17M1510.03.93 Cannock & Stafford
3 19:16Lewis MyattU17M1523.11.92 Colwyn Bay
4 19:52Michael HardingU17M1510.11.92 City of Stoke
5 19:54Jack RossU17M   Staffordshire Moorlands
6 19:55Thomas CsizmadiaU17M1705.09.91 Wrexham
7 20:11Chris RushworthU17M1526.12.92 Buxton
8 20:17William CeuppensU17M   Boalloy
9 20:31Chris BennetU17M1527.08.93 Crewe & Nantwich
10 20:34Adam SteventonU17M   Newc
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 20:18Lucy HaywoodSENW3313.04.75 Cannock & Stafford/Stafford Tri/Police
2120:22Sharleen HollinsheadV35W3822.07.70 Cheadle/Trentham
3 20:25Sarah HarrisSENW3301.01.75 Macclesfield/Unattached
4120:38Ruth Watchorn-RiceV40W4124.03.67 Cheadle/Fire Service
5221:14Jayne DickensV35W3913.01.69 Trentham
6121:17Heather HoltU20W1724.03.91 City of Stoke
7321:18Adela SaltV35W3518.02.73 Trentham
8221:37Sarah JohnsonU20W1704.03.91 Trentham/Leicester
9 21:42Kath LamploughSENW   Buxton
10121:44Julia MathesonV45W4503.08.63 Newcastle (Staffs)
11 21:53Deborah ThomasSENW2711.05.81 Trentham
12321:57Nicky LoweV35W3725.02.71 South Cheshire
13 21:58Victoria IsonSENW2816.11.79 Sale Harriers Manchester/Police/Trentham
14422:06Michelle ClarkeV35W3601.03.72 Telford H
15522:24Hilary WoodV35W3716.06.71 Staffordshire Moorlands
16 22:41Rachel MeighSENW   Staffordshire Moorlands
17 22:43Rebecca FrancisSENW   Stafford Tri
18 23:03Lynne CallaghanSENW3304.12.74 Trentham
19223:10Chris LawrenceV45W4521.06.63 Congleton
20 23:11Melanie YoungSENW2704.10.81Michelle BuckleNewcastle (Staffs)
21 23:15Liz ReevesSENW   Congleton
22223:16Hanny StockmanV40W4412.10.64 Macclesfield
23 23:19Joanne DonnellySENW3406.09.74 Trentham
24623:25Ruth PryceV35W   South Cheshire
25323:26Ruth UmerahV40W4205.06.66 Stafford H
26 23:29Anna ReevesSENW   Congleton
27 23:34Samantha SheldonU20W   Staffordshire Moorlands
28 23:48Laura DawsonSENW   Chase H
29423:54Jane StaiteV40W4331.10.64 Telford AC
30 23:58Amy GambleSENW3209.12.75 Stone Master
31123:59Joan ClarkeV50W   Stourbridge
64125:35Pam DaviesV55W5601.11.51 Stone Master
106130:26Rose GillickV60W   Stone Master
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 34:24Alex DerricottU20M1928.11.88 City of Stoke/Staffordshire Moorlands
2 36:20Sebastian DuffySENM2323.02.85John DanahayStroud/City of Stoke/Birmingham Uni
3 36:39Steve BazellSENM3401.02.74 City of Stoke/Trentham
4136:44Darren RowlandsV40M4028.05.68 Wrexham
5 37:23Brian ColeV35M3803.10.70John DanahayCity of Stoke/Royal Navy
6 37:28George ThompsonSENM2402.11.83 Vale Royal
7 37:33Ian YatesSENM3304.12.74 Trentham
8137:45Paul WabyV45M4525.07.63 Dudley & Stourbridge
9237:49Stephen PykeV40M4309.05.65 Staffordshire Moorlands
10238:03Bryan CarrV45M4502.01.63 Congleton
11 38:07Matt RadenSENM3401.07.74 Stourbridge
12338:12John DanahayV45M4603.10.62 City of Stoke
13 38:18Matt GilesSENM3116.12.76 Stourbridge/Dorset Doddlers
14338:50Steve WatsonV40M4420.11.63 Buxton
15438:51Mark FlintV40M4309.07.65 Newcastle (Staffs)
16 38:52Richard WatsonSENM2601.12.81 Colwyn Bay/Sale Harriers Manchester
17438:55Mark GarrettV45M   S'bridge
18 39:03Gareth BriggsV35M3630.03.72 Staffordshire Moorlands
19 39:09Tom WatsonSENM2601.12.81 Colwyn Bay/Knavesmire
20 39:23Gareth CarlessSENM   South Cheshire
21 39:30Julian GoodwinV35M3810.10.70 Boalloy
22 39:45Liam WilkinsonU20M   South Cheshire
23 39:51Peter MallisonV35M3725.12.70 South Cheshire
24139:55Matthew AllottU20M1710.08.91 City of Stoke/St. Mary's Uni
25 40:01Jamie AndersonSENM3211.10.76Jamie AndersonTelford H/Civil Service
26 40:11Tom HobbinsSENM   Stafford H
27 40:12Antony JonesSENM   Staffordshire Moorlands
28 40:14Neil PlattsSENM   Staffordshire Moorlands
29540:16Michael HattonV45M4701.08.61 South Cheshire
30 40:17Jamie DaviesSENM2326.03.85 Telford AC
31240:18Josh BerrisfordU20M   City of Stoke
32540:28Mark GriffithsV40M4324.11.64 Telford H
33640:32Paul GibbingsV45M4609.07.62 Trentham
34740:35Paul LightV50M5014.09.58 Staffordshire Moorlands
35840:42Kelvin AmosV50M5013.09.58 Staffordshire Moorlands
36 40:46Christopher BaileyU23M2101.03.87 Wrexham
37 40:52Ben OwenU23M2119.05.87 Colwyn Bay
38 40:54Neil JonesSENM2416.12.83 Colwyn Bay
39641:12Jason CornsV35M   Stourbridge
40941:30Andy AshtonV45M   S'bridge
64142:49Steve LoundesV50M5420.08.54 Chase H
96145:10Mike BeardmoreV55M   Cheadle
105145:42Peter SarsonV60M6021.12.47 Stafford H
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG AgeDOBCoachClub 
1 9:24Nathan SabinU13M   Stafford H
2 9:31Sam WhiteheadU13M1127.01.97Andrew CarterBoalloy
3 9:33James TaylorU13M   Macclesfield
4 9:36Luke CockertonU13M1324.09.95 Crewe & Nantwich
5 9:44James RussellU13M   Cannock & Stafford
6 9:46Aaron ShaughnessyU13M   Macclesfield
7 9:47Connor BradburyU13M1326.09.95 City of Stoke
8 9:48Nick StoddardU13M1107.07.97 City of Stoke
9 9:54Matthew CatonSENM   Staffordshire Moorlands
10 9:57Thomas BrookesU13M1131.12.96Terry FowlerStaffordshire Moorlands