North East Counties Open Relays & Throws Fest Series External Results
Whitley Bay
9 Apr 17
Mile 4x100 4x200 4x300 4x400 4x800 SP7.26K SP5K SP4K SP3K SP2.72K DT2K DT1.75K DT1.5K DT1.25K
DT1K DT0.75K JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500 JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
Mile SX 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:30.0Adam Pratt SENM Peter VenusTynedale4:25.44:25.4
24:31.2Rory LeonardPBU17M  Morpeth4:31.24:31.2
34:33.8Finn BrodiePBSENM Finn BrodieTyne Bridge4:33.84:33.8
44:34.0Josh Fiddaman U17M Steven WalkerBlyth/Alnwick4:31.04:31.0
54:35.9Joseph RamshawPBU17M  Morpeth4:35.94:35.9
64:37.7Scott EllisPBSENM Lee MorganNorth Shields Poly/Northumbria Uni4:37.74:37.7
74:45.6James MartinPBU17M Alan WearsJarrow & Hebburn4:45.64:45.6
84:46.0Mark Banks SENM  Heaton4:40.14:40.1
94:50.7Thomas SurshamPBU17M Lee MorganNorth Shields Poly4:50.74:50.7
104:54.0Patrick DonaldPBU17M Colin HaggieGosforth4:54.04:54.0
114:55.4Jason HardingPBV45M  Elvet/Wolverhampton & Bilston/North East Vets4:55.44:55.4
125:00.1Cameron GreyPBU17M Peter VenusTynedale5:00.15:00.1
135:03.5Sparrow Morley SENM Sparrow MorleyTyne Bridge/Newcastle Uni4:22.64:21.63
Mile SX 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:57.1James Mackenzie SENM  Heaton  
25:00.3Gareth PritchardPBV35M  Elvet5:00.35:00.3
35:06.7Andrew GreenSBV50M  Tynedale5:06.75:01.4
45:06.9Thomas PenfoldPBSENM  North Shields Poly5:06.95:06.9
55:07.2Charlotte PenfoldPBSENW  North Shields Poly5:07.25:07.2
65:30.2Jaycee ShottonPBU20M Peter VenusTynedale5:30.25:30.2
75:35.6Jamie WilsonPBSENM  Tyne Bridge5:35.65:35.6
85:42.3Sophie RobsonPBU17W Michael BunnJarrow & Hebburn5:42.35:42.3
95:45.9Iain DalbyPBSENM  Tyne Bridge5:45.95:45.9
105:46.7Craig Harmon SENM  Blyth5:38.05:38.0
115:52.5Joe Green U17M  Tynedale  
125:59.9Alasdair Wilson-CrawSBV60M  Claremont5:59.95:43.5
Mile SX 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:37.6Robert MacdonaldPBSENM  Blyth5:37.65:37.6
25:53.1Keith RooneySBV45M  Heaton5:53.15:43.6
35:54.2Rachelle FalloonPBSENW  Alnwick/Cambridge Uni/Blyth5:54.25:54.2
46:00.1Joanne RainePBSENW  Crook6:00.16:00.1
56:13.5Andrew DaviesPBV40M  Elvet6:13.56:13.5
66:17.4Kevin SpreadburyPBV45M Colin HaggieGosforth6:17.46:17.4
76:19.4Fiona JonesPBV40W  Elvet6:19.46:19.4
86:49.9Anna SeeleyPBSENW  Elvet6:49.96:49.9
97:00.2Susan DavisPBV55W  Northumberland Fell Runners/Elvet7:00.27:00.2
107:03.8Eleanor Spencer-ReganPBSENW  Crook7:03.87:03.8
117:22.9Stephen EllisPBV60M  Elvet7:22.97:22.9
127:46.4Catherine SmithPBV40W  Elvet7:46.47:46.4
138:29.7Kath RichardsPBV60W  North Shields Poly8:29.78:29.7
148:32.8Heather Gould V55W  North Shields Poly8:32.48:32.4
158:45.7Janet EllisPBV50W  Elvet8:45.78:45.7
 
4x100 U13X
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
162.7 Chester-le-Street U13 Team U13M  Chester-le-Street59.159.1
4x100 SM 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
144.9 East Kilbride Senior TeamSBSENM  East Kilbride44.944.1
245.0 Middlesbrough (Mandale) SM Team SENM  Middlesbrough (Mandale)44.944.39
345.4 Morpeth Harriers Senior TeamSBSENM  Morpeth45.444.8
445.9 Tynedale Senior Team SENM  Tynedale45.345.1
4x100 SM 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
145.3 Gateshead Senior TeamSBSENM  Gateshead45.341.53
246.5 North Shields Poly Senior TeamPBSENM  North Shields Poly46.546.5
349.4 Blyth Senior TeamPBSENM  Blyth49.449.4
456.9 North Shields Poly Senior Team SENM  North Shields Poly46.546.5
4x100 SX 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.0 Houghton Harriers SENM  Houghton Harriers48.947.4
4x100 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.6 Blaydon U17 Team U17M  Blaydon49.446.3
4x100 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.8 North Shields Poly U15 TeamSBU15M  North Shields Poly52.848.2
4x100 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
163.6 Wallsend U13M  Wallsend  
263.6 Houghton U13 Team U13M  Houghton Harriers61.4253.7
4x100 SW 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.3 Middlesbrough (Mandale) U20 Team U20W  Middlesbrough (Mandale)50.849.68
255.6 Blaydon SENW  Blaydon  
360.5 Heaton SW TeamPBSENW  Heaton59.459.4
4x100 SW 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
154.5 North Shields Poly Senior Team SENW  North Shields Poly53.352.9
259.7 Crook SENW  Crook  
363.3 Blyth Senior Team SENW  Blyth55.5755.57
4x100 U17W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
154.6 Blaydon U17 TeamSBU17W  Blaydon54.653.9
256.7 Chester-le-Street U17W  Chester-le-Street  
4x100 U17W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
156.0 Tynedale U17 TeamPBU17W  Tynedale56.056.0
4x100 U15W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
153.9 Middlesbrough (Mandale) U15 Team U15W  Middlesbrough (Mandale)53.452.6
254.0 Chester-le-Street U15 TeamPBU15W  Chester-le-Street54.054.0
355.0 Houghton Harriers U15 TeamPBU15W  Houghton Harriers55.055.0
455.3 North Shields Poly U15 Team U15W  North Shields Poly54.654.6
562.0 Blyth U15 Team U15W  Blyth57.457.4
4x100 U15W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
155.7 North Shields Poly U15 Team U15W  North Shields Poly54.654.6
256.1 North Shields Poly U15 Team U15W  North Shields Poly54.654.6
357.1 Tynedale U15 Team U15W  Tynedale53.2553.25
457.4 Blyth U15 TeamPBU15W  Blyth57.457.4
4x100 U13W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
160.6 Houghton Harriers U13 TeamPBU13W  Houghton Harriers60.260.2
261.8 Chester-le-Street U13 Team U13W  Chester-le-Street59.358.0
363.6 Derwentside U13W  Derwentside  
467.3 Wallsend U13W  Wallsend  
4x100 U13W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
160.5 North Shields Poly U13 Team U13W  North Shields Poly57.6357.63
263.2 Tynedale U13 Team U13W  Tynedale61.6358.5
366.4 Houghton Harriers U13 Team U13W  Houghton Harriers60.260.2
 
4x200 SX
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:51.7 Houghton HarriersSBSENM  Houghton Harriers1:51.71:49.0
4x200 SM 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:33.3 Middlesbrough (Mandale) SM TeamPBSENM  Middlesbrough (Mandale)1:33.31:33.3
21:34.0 Gateshead Senior TeamPBSENM  Gateshead1:34.01:34.0
31:34.6 Morpeth Harriers Senior TeamPBSENM  Morpeth1:34.61:34.6
41:53.7 Chester-le-Street Senior TeamPBSENM  Chester-le-Street1:53.71:53.7
4x200 SM 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:41.5 North Shields Poly Senior TeamPBSENM  North Shields Poly1:41.51:41.5
21:41.6 Blyth Composite SENM  Blyth Composite  
31:57.3 North Shields Poly Senior Team SENM  North Shields Poly1:41.51:41.5
4x200 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:40.5 Blyth Running Club U17 TeamPBU17M  Blyth1:39.801:39.80
21:50.4 Blaydon U17 TeamSBU17M  Blaydon1:50.41:37.7
31:57.8 North Shields Poly U17 TeamPBU15M  North Shields Poly1:57.81:57.8
4x200 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:50.6 North Shields Poly U15 TeamPBU15M  North Shields Poly1:50.61:50.6
22:10.7 Gosforth Harriers U15M  Gosforth Harriers  
4x200 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.7 Elswick U13M  Elswick  
22:22.7 Houghton Harriers U13M  Houghton Harriers  
32:26.1 North Shields Poly U13 TeamSBU13M  North Shields Poly2:26.12:00.1
4x200 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:49.0 Middlesbrough (Mandale) Senior TeamPBSENW  Middlesbrough (Mandale)1:49.01:49.0
21:55.3 North Shields Poly Senior TeamSBSENW  North Shields Poly1:55.31:52.7
32:01.0 Blaydon SENW  Blaydon  
42:14.3 Heaton SW TeamPBSENW  Heaton2:14.32:14.3
4x200 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:52.6 Tynedale U17 TeamPBU17W  Tynedale1:52.61:52.6
21:58.0 Blaydon U17 TeamSBU17W  Blaydon1:58.01:57.3
32:01.7 Chester-le-Street U17W  Chester-le-Street  
42:03.5 Jarrow & Hebburn U17 TeamSBU17W  Jarrow & Hebburn2:03.51:51.2
52:09.9 Heaton Harriers U17W  Heaton Harriers  
4x200 U15W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:55.7 Middlesbrough (Mandale) U15 TeamPBU15W  Middlesbrough (Mandale)1:55.71:55.7
21:57.1 Chester-le-Street U15 TeamPBU15W  Chester-le-Street1:57.11:57.1
31:59.5 North Shields Poly U15 TeamPBU15W  North Shields Poly1:58.41:58.4
42:05.4 Gosforth Harriers U15W  Gosforth Harriers  
52:06.6 Blyth U15 Team U15W  Blyth2:06.402:06.40
62:10.9 Elswick U15W  Elswick  
4x200 U15W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:57.5 Houghton Harriers U15 TeamPBU15W  Houghton Harriers1:57.51:57.5
21:58.4 North Shields Poly U15 TeamPBU15W  North Shields Poly1:58.41:58.4
31:59.9 North Shields Poly U15 TeamPBU15W  North Shields Poly1:58.41:58.4
42:04.7 Tynedale U15 TeamSBU15W  Tynedale2:04.71:54.9
52:07.9 Blyth U15 Team U15W  Blyth2:06.402:06.40
4x200 U13W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:11.7 North Shields Poly U13 TeamSBU13W  North Shields Poly2:11.72:09.5
22:12.2 Houghton Harriers U13 TeamPBU13W  Houghton Harriers2:12.22:12.2
32:13.6 Chester-le-Street U13 TeamSBU13W  Chester-le-Street2:13.62:09.4
42:17.7 Elswick U13W  Elswick  
52:19.8 Tynedale U13 TeamSBU13W  Tynedale2:19.82:13.8
4x200 U13W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.2 North Shields Poly U13 Team U13W  North Shields Poly2:11.72:09.5
22:18.0 Gosforth U13 TeamSBU13W  Gosforth2:18.02:15.0
32:21.3 Derwentside U13W  Derwentside  
42:29.8 Houghton Harriers U13 Team U13W  Houghton Harriers2:12.22:12.2
 
4x300 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:29.8 Heaton Harriers U17W  Heaton Harriers  
 
4x400 SM 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:37.5 Tynedale Senior Team SENM  Tynedale3:26.63:26.2
4x400 SX 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:49.2 Birtley Senior TeamPBSENM  Birtley3:49.23:49.2
23:51.4 Gateshead Harriers Composite SENM  Gateshead Harriers Composite  
4x400 SM 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
34:18.4 North Shields Poly Senior Team SENM  North Shields Poly3:52.23:48.5
4x400 SM 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:24.7 East Kilbride Senior TeamPBSENM  East Kilbride3:24.73:24.7
23:30.9 Gateshead Senior Team SENM  Gateshead3:27.73:14.93
33:51.7 Middlesbrough (Mandale) SM Team SENM  Middlesbrough (Mandale)3:42.33:25.49
4x400 SX 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:05.9 Houghton HarriersPBSENM  Houghton Harriers4:02.44:02.4
4x400 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:55.0 Blaydon U17 TeamSBU17M  Blaydon3:55.03:53.9
23:59.0 Blyth Running Club U17 TeamPBU17M  Blyth3:59.03:59.0
4x400 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:00.8 Heaton SW Team SENW  Heaton4:40.64:40.6
 
4x800 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18:13.5 Birtley Senior TeamPBSENM  Birtley8:13.58:13.5
28:44.3 Gateshead Senior TeamSBSENM  Gateshead8:44.38:42.7
39:05.3 Wallsend Senior TeamPBSENM  Wallsend9:05.39:05.3
49:21.7 Middlesbrough (Mandale) SM TeamPBSENM  Middlesbrough (Mandale)9:21.79:21.7
59:57.3 North Shields Poly Senior TeamSBSENM  North Shields Poly9:57.39:53.5
4x800 SX
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:02.0 Blyth Senior TeamSBSENM  Blyth10:02.09:17.0
4x800 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
610:05.7 Heaton SM TeamPBSENM  Heaton10:05.710:05.7
710:31.5 Newcastle Frontrunners SENM  Newcastle Frontrunners  
811:55.8 Chester-le-Street Senior TeamPBSENM  Chester-le-Street11:55.811:55.8
912:07.2 Elvet Striders SENM  Elvet Striders  
4x800 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:50.9 North Shields Poly U17 TeamPBU15M  North Shields Poly9:50.99:50.9
4x800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:14.9 North Shields Poly U15 TeamPBU15M  North Shields Poly10:14.910:14.9
210:44.9 Gosforth Harriers U15M  Gosforth Harriers  
4x800 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111:47.1 Elswick U13M  Elswick  
212:25.1 Houghton Harriers U13M  Houghton Harriers  
4x800 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111:46.0 Heaton SW TeamPBSENW  Heaton11:46.011:46.0
4x800 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111:09.9 Tynedale U17 TeamPBU17W  Tynedale11:09.911:09.9
212:12.4 Heaton Harriers U17W  Heaton Harriers  
4x800 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:48.5 North Shields Poly U15 TeamPBU15W  North Shields Poly10:48.510:48.5
211:12.1 Gosforth Harriers U15W  Gosforth Harriers  
311:24.6 Chester-le-Street U15 TeamPBU15W  Chester-le-Street11:24.611:24.6
411:33.0 Elswick U15W  Elswick  
511:55.0 Houghton Harriers U15 TeamSBU15W  Houghton Harriers11:55.010:35.7
611:58.4 Blyth U15 TeamPBU15W  Blyth11:58.411:58.4
4x800 U13W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111:08.9 Chester-le-Street U13 TeamPBU13W  Chester-le-Street11:08.911:08.9
211:22.5 North Shields Poly U13 TeamPBU13W  North Shields Poly11:22.511:22.5
311:51.1 Elswick U13W  Elswick  
412:01.2 Derwentside U13W  Derwentside  
512:18.6 Houghton Harriers U13 TeamPBU13W  Houghton Harriers12:18.612:18.6
4x800 U13W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111:44.5 Gosforth U13 TeamPBU13W  Gosforth11:44.511:44.5
 
SP7.26K SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.91Craig Sturrock SENM Tony LivingstoneThames Valley15.8716.87
212.71Aiden Davies U23M Sam StanislausDoncaster/Leeds Beckett Uni13.2613.26
311.77Anthony Hogg U23M Sam StanislausGateshead12.6912.69
411.07James Finney U23M Sam StanislausLeeds City/Sunderland Uni11.9011.90
110.11Paul Corrigan V50M  Wallsend/Police10.8216.04
57.19Anthony DawsonSBV35M Alex GilesGateshead7.197.48
 
SP5K SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.14John Wild V65M  VAA North East/Midland Masters Throwers Group9.6910.29
SP5K U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.14Andrew KnightPBU17M1Paul ReedMorpeth15.7115.71
211.61Zak ZuccaroliPBU17M2Alex GilesGateshead11.6111.61
310.70Samuel Gorman U17M1Liane BrownBlaydon11.5511.55
410.22Samuel Bradley U17M2Sam StanislausGateshead10.5210.63
59.62Samuel Swanston U17M1Alex GilesGateshead12.2312.23
68.23Ben Webster U17M1Alex GilesGateshead9.239.23
 
SP4K U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.78Jack Halpin U15M1Alex GilesGateshead14.4714.47
212.58James WordsworthPBU15M2 North Shields Poly13.7213.72
SP4K SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.45Lucy Turner U23W Sam StanislausGateshead/Northumbria Uni/Wigan & District11.4111.41
29.99Stephanie Hopkinson SENW  Birtley11.4612.10
36.15Carrie LambSBU23W Trevor HopkinsGateshead6.157.18
 
SP3K U20W F38
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.76Emily Stewart T38/F38 U20W2Janice KaufmanGateshead8.738.73
SP3K U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.96Charlotte Pickering-Pruvot U17W2Paul ReedMorpeth12.6812.68
29.68Jasmine Sharp U17W1Scott HydonDarlington H9.929.92
38.30Laura Dayson U17W1 Gateshead8.508.50
47.71Rosie Rice U17W2Alex GilesHeaton9.469.46
56.42Alisha LambPBU17W1Brian WalshGateshead6.706.70
SP3K U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.28Lucy Giles U15W2 Gateshead10.8110.81
210.11Philippa EllisPBU15W2Geoffrey FenwickHoughton Harriers10.4710.47
38.18Freya Robinson U15W1Chris MoleNorth Shields Poly8.928.92
 
SP2.72K U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.44Grace Mcdonald U13W2Steve BirseMiddlesbrough (Mandale)9.309.30
26.19Keeley Llewellyn U13W2 Birtley6.886.88
35.37Lexie EllisPBU13W1Alex GilesHoughton Harriers6.316.31
 
DT2K SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
142.16Craig Sturrock SENM Tony LivingstoneThames Valley43.9746.67
239.64Fraser Wright U23M Nick RidgeonGateshead/Northumbria Uni44.1544.90
338.51Aiden DaviesPBU23M Sam StanislausDoncaster/Leeds Beckett Uni39.2439.24
434.76James FinneyPBU23M Sam StanislausLeeds City/Sunderland Uni34.7634.76
528.15Paul Corrigan V50M  Wallsend/Police31.4933.65
625.40Anthony HoggSBU23M Sam StanislausGateshead25.4037.01
716.65Anthony Dawson V35M Alex GilesGateshead17.3719.54
810.01Sean LangPBSENM  Gateshead10.0110.01
 
DT1.75K U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
136.61Liam ReveleyPBU20M2Liane BrownBlaydon39.1939.19
 
DT1.5K U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
141.87Ruaridh LangSBU17M2Paul ReedMorpeth48.2548.25
224.18Samuel Bradley U17M2Sam StanislausGateshead26.7226.72
 
DT1.25K U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
135.87James WordsworthPBU15M2 North Shields Poly41.5441.54
232.10Jack HalpinPBU15M1Alex GilesGateshead33.0633.06
 
DT1K M60
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
136.65John Wild V65M6 VAA North East/Midland Masters Throwers Group37.0642.13
DT1K SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
141.00Sophie Littlemore U23W Nick RidgeonGateshead44.9944.99
235.01Stephanie HopkinsonSBSENW  Birtley35.0138.50
334.38Charlotte Pickering-PruvotPBU17W Paul ReedMorpeth36.9236.92
428.05Bobbie GriffithsSBU17W Paul WilsonMorpeth30.6530.65
525.61Jasmine SharpPBU17W Scott HydonDarlington H25.6125.61
619.66Carrie LambSBU23W Trevor HopkinsGateshead19.6622.50
714.61Alisha LambSBU17W Brian WalshGateshead14.6114.90
DT1K U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
119.66Philippa Ellis U15W2Geoffrey FenwickHoughton Harriers19.7921.59
 
DT0.75K U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.95Grace McdonaldPBU13W2Steve BirseMiddlesbrough (Mandale)25.1525.15
 
JT800 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
149.76James Finney U23M Sam StanislausLeeds City/Sunderland Uni55.9855.98
243.96Liam ReveleySBU20M Liane BrownBlaydon43.9644.99
340.14Juan Carlos Diaz Cuevas SENM  Tyne Bridge45.3145.31
437.19Anthony HoggSBU23M Sam StanislausGateshead37.1942.92
531.80Graeme Wordsworth V45M  North Shields Poly34.2934.29
621.01Anthony DawsonPBV35M Alex GilesGateshead21.6921.69
714.90Sean LangSBSENM  Gateshead14.9018.70
 
JT700 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
139.19Samuel BradleyPBU17M2Sam StanislausGateshead44.9844.98
229.16Zak Zuccaroli U17M2Alex GilesGateshead42.1442.14
327.59Ben Webster U17M1Alex GilesGateshead34.3334.33
423.88Samuel Gorman U17M1Liane BrownBlaydon31.6031.60
 
JT600 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
145.71Jack HalpinPBU15M1Alex GilesGateshead45.7145.71
229.74James WordsworthPBU15M2 North Shields Poly32.5232.52
327.96James Thornton U15M2 Durham40.3240.32
JT600 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
134.96Bobbie GriffithsPBU17W Paul WilsonMorpeth42.2742.27
232.14Suzan DudinkPBV40W  Heaton/North East Vets32.1432.14
331.48Yasmin Othman U20W Alex GilesGateshead33.3933.39
430.80Lucy Turner U23W Sam StanislausGateshead/Northumbria Uni/Wigan & District35.7235.72
524.40Carrie LambSBU23W Trevor HopkinsGateshead24.4030.77
622.69Isabell Thornton U20W  Durham23.8224.54
 
JT500 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
139.10Bobbie Griffiths U17W2Paul WilsonMorpeth46.0346.03
230.73Jasmine SharpPBU17W1Scott HydonDarlington H34.6234.62
324.41Caitlin LlewellynPBU17W1 Birtley28.0828.08
423.13Laura DaysonPBU17W1 Gateshead24.2324.23
521.28Alisha LambPBU17W1Brian WalshGateshead21.2821.28
JT500 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.45Philippa EllisPBU15W2Geoffrey FenwickHoughton Harriers31.3831.38
 
JT400 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
120.66Keeley LlewellynPBU13W2 Birtley26.2526.25