Perivale Open
Perivale
28 Jun 17
75 100 600 Mile 5000 LJ SP5K SP4K SP2.72K HT4K HT3K 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
75 U13X 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.9 Tia McCootie U13W  Una  
212.7 Anika McDowell U11W  Perivale Panthers  
314.1 Gitta Herkenhoff U11W  Una  
415.4 Elizabeth Boissiere U11W  Perivale Panthers  
515.9 Katie Allenby U11W  Una  
618.0 Lauren Lazarides U11W  Una  
75 U13X 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.460.4Jake Sacker U13M  Perivale Panthers  
213.740.4Jasmine Ahmad U11W  Perivale Panthers  
313.810.4Eyman Ahmad U11M  Perivale Panthers  
414.450.4Daniel Brady U11M  TVH  
514.880.4Dorantay Tucker-Douglas U11M  Perivale Panthers  
614.990.4Mia Sacker U11W  Perivale Panthers  
75 U13X 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.65-1.3Kayanne BrownPBU11W-2 Thames Valley11.6511.65
212.08-1.3Mayonna Odewale U11M  TVH  
312.62-1.3Archie BainPBU11M-1 Thames Valley12.6212.62
412.92-1.3George KimblePBU11M-1 Thames Valley12.9212.92
513.06-1.3Elias St Hill U11M  Kids on Track (TVH)  
613.27-1.3Finlay Vadon U11M  Una  
 
100 SX 1.1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.33-1.0Layla Walker-Lawrence U20W  Shaftesbury Barnet/Track Academy14.0513.36
214.43-1.0Chimira Matthews U13W  Ealing Southall & Middx13.9913.99
314.44-1.0Mike DuffSBV40M  Ealing Eagles14.4414.34
415.40-1.0Bill Lonsdale V65M  Aberdeen/Scottish Vets H/Ealing Southall & Middx15.3915.39
516.52-1.0Katharine Boissiere U13W  Ealing Southall & Middx15.615.6
100 SX 1.2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.43-0.8Rhys Feaviour U17M Diane GibbonsHillingdon13.2813.28
213.78-0.8Mya Ashbourne U15W  Harrow13.0813.08
313.83-0.8Kyle BolandPBU23M  Brunel Uni London13.8313.83
414.61-0.8Stephen PlummerPBV50M  Ealing Southall & Middx14.6114.61
514.70-0.8Jason DrakePBV50M  West 414.7014.70
617.05-0.8Benjamin Szabo U13M  Una  
100 SX 1.3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.89-0.8Thomas Sanders U20M  Ealing Southall & Middx/Royal Holloway Uni of Lond11.611.3
212.15-0.8Juan Nosti SENM  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets11.5111.51
312.33-0.8Samuel Conteh U15M  Thames Valley12.112.0
412.99-0.8Amy Hillier U17W Diane GibbonsHillingdon12.412.4
513.01-0.8Chelsea Shurland SENW Gary TelferHarrow/St. Mary's Uni12.4912.49
613.04-0.8Miles Bernadine U15M Pat CornellEaling Southall & Middx12.6112.61
713.42-0.8Synne Frydenlund U23W  Brunel Uni London/Norway12.9312.93
813.49-0.8Isaac NahoorSBSENM  Wycombe/London Uni13.4912.35
100 SX 1.4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.28-2.4Aaron Adom SENM Paul WatersLiverpool H/Brunel Uni London10.9310.93
211.48-2.4Ogo Anochirionye SENM Frank AttohThames Valley/Birmingham Uni10.8310.81
311.56-2.4Kwame Twumasi-Tawiah U20M Jim LawrenceMarshall Milton Keynes11.111.1
411.62-2.4Miguel Larrea SENM  Thames Valley/Spain11.2211.22
511.65-2.4Cephas Mugede SENM Prince DuwaiReading AC11.2911.29
611.80-2.4Talal Al Alami U23M Stewart ChallisBelgrave/Bath Uni/United Arab Emirates11.3011.30
711.86-2.4Tyrell Dankwa U23M Mike LeonardMarshall Milton Keynes11.4511.45
813.61-2.4Daniel Donald SENM  Una  
100 SX 2.1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.140.5Aaron Adom SENM Paul WatersLiverpool H/Brunel Uni London10.9310.93
211.260.5Kwame Twumasi-Tawiah U20M Jim LawrenceMarshall Milton Keynes11.111.1
311.390.5Ogo Anochirionye SENM Frank AttohThames Valley/Birmingham Uni10.8310.81
411.640.5Talal Al Alami U23M Stewart ChallisBelgrave/Bath Uni/United Arab Emirates11.3011.30
511.670.5Cephas Mugede SENM Prince DuwaiReading AC11.2911.29
611.770.5Miguel Larrea SENM  Thames Valley/Spain11.2211.22
711.940.5Tyrell Dankwa U23M Mike LeonardMarshall Milton Keynes11.4511.45
812.120.5Thomas Sanders U20M  Ealing Southall & Middx/Royal Holloway Uni of Lond11.611.3
100 SX 2.2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.14-1.9Juan Nosti SENM  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets11.5111.51
212.31-1.9Samuel Conteh U15M  Thames Valley12.112.0
312.97-1.9Chelsea Shurland SENW Gary TelferHarrow/St. Mary's Uni12.4912.49
413.05-1.9Amy Hillier U17W Diane GibbonsHillingdon12.412.4
513.30-1.9Miles Bernadine U15M Pat CornellEaling Southall & Middx12.6112.61
613.49-1.9Synne Frydenlund U23W  Brunel Uni London/Norway12.9312.93
713.92-1.9Rhys Feaviour U17M Diane GibbonsHillingdon13.2813.28
100 SX 2.3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.51-0.8Mya Ashbourne U15W  Harrow13.0813.08
213.97-0.8Kyle Boland U23M  Brunel Uni London13.8313.83
314.23-0.8Chimira Matthews U13W  Ealing Southall & Middx13.9913.99
414.44-0.8Layla Walker-Lawrence U20W  Shaftesbury Barnet/Track Academy14.0513.36
515.19-0.8Mike Duff V40M  Ealing Eagles14.4414.34
100 SX 2.4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.80-0.5Jason Drake V50M  West 414.7014.70
215.77-0.5Bill Lonsdale V65M  Aberdeen/Scottish Vets H/Ealing Southall & Middx15.3915.39
316.49-0.5Katharine Boissiere U13W  Ealing Southall & Middx15.615.6
417.11-0.5Benjamin Szabo U13M  Una  
 
600 U13X
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.76 Tia McCootie U13W  Una  
22:02.65 Finlay Vadon U11M  Una  
32:02.66 George KimblePBU11M-1 Thames Valley2:02.662:02.66
42:04.20 Skye BishopPBU11W-2 Thames Valley2:04.202:04.20
52:08.33 Henry Jones U11M  Ealing Eagles  
62:09.12 Archie BainPBU11M-1 Thames Valley2:09.122:09.12
72:11.25 Elias St Hill U11M  Kids on Track (TVH)  
82:25.40 Daniel Brady U11M  TVH  
92:27.38 Jake Sacker U13M  Perivale Panthers  
102:42.59 Gitta Herkenhoff U11W  Una  
112:50.34 Jasmine Ahmad U11W  Perivale Panthers  
123:08.36 Mia Sacker U11W  Perivale Panthers  
133:38.36 Katie Allenby U11W  Una  
143:47.03 Lauren Lazarides U11W  Una  
 
Mile SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:37.10 Rachel BadhamPBV45W  West 4/Veterans5:37.105:37.10
25:42.61 Stephen PlummerPBV50M  Ealing Southall & Middx5:42.615:42.61
35:44.27 Lucy EllisPBSENW  Ealing Southall & Middx5:44.275:44.27
46:03.24 Sean HillPBSENM  Ealing Southall & Middx6:03.246:03.24
56:15.49 Soraya Bux V35W  Handy Cross6:14.796:14.79
66:16.73 Luca SpaccatrosiPBU13M  Highgate6:16.736:16.73
76:18.27 Capucine RoussetPBU15W Geoffrey HawesThames Valley6:18.276:18.27
86:34.04 Louise Clark V40W  West 46:30.306:30.30
96:48.58 Benjamin Szabo U13M  Una  
106:55.08 Carol JonesSBV55W  Ealing Southall & Middx/Veterans6:55.086:33.0
118:20.41 Janice NewmanPBV70W  Ealing Southall & Middx8:20.418:20.41
Mile SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:53.54 Rich Berry V40M Rich BerryWest 4/Veterans4:52.44:50.89
24:56.14 Nick SteelPBSENM  Ealing Southall & Middx4:56.144:56.14
34:59.53 Jad El-houssamiPBSENM  Newham & Essex Beagles4:59.534:59.53
45:13.13 Angelo JohnSBV40M Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx/Saint Vincent5:13.134:55.3
55:15.08 Josh H LeePBU15M  Hillingdon5:15.085:15.08
65:15.52 Elliot JonesPBSENM  Ealing Southall & Middx5:15.525:15.52
75:16.00 Tony Killilea V50M Jacob HoweLondon Heathside/Veterans5:13.75:00.84
85:17.06 Mark KencroftPBV45M  Ealing Southall & Middx5:17.065:17.06
95:17.71 Arun MangetPBU15M Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx5:17.715:17.71
105:32.71 Richard ShardlowPBV45M  CLC Striders5:32.715:32.71
115:36.04 Najiib HersiPBU13M Ali KadirEaling Southall & Middx5:36.045:36.04
125:38.00 Finn CombePBU13M  Ealing Southall & Middx5:38.005:38.00
135:46.64 Anisa IbrahimPBU17W Ali KadirEaling Southall & Middx5:46.645:46.64
146:02.82 Thomas MartiniPBV40M  Ealing Eagles/Serpentine/Veterans5:54.05:54.0
156:12.47 Mohamed IbrahimPBU13M Ali KadirEaling Southall & Middx6:12.476:12.47
 
5000 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
118:15.21 Tom GreenPBV35M  Ealing Eagles18:15.2118:15.21
219:29.53 Marcus CookPBSENM  Ealing Southall & Middx19:29.5319:29.53
319:42.14 Malcolm WoolseyPBV35M  Ealing Southall & Middx/Hillingdon Triathletes19:42.1419:42.14
419:45.23 Sarah BaileyPBSENW  Ealing Eagles19:45.2319:45.23
520:44.41 Jennifer BushellPBSENW  Ealing Eagles20:44.4120:44.41
620:45.74 Claire MorrisPBV35W  Ealing Eagles20:45.7420:45.74
720:57.05 Hannah CopelandPBV40W  Ealing Eagles20:57.0520:57.05
821:09.94 Sean HillPBSENM  Ealing Southall & Middx21:09.9421:09.94
921:32.29 Steven Edwards V45M  Una  
5000 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117:21.54 Alex MorganPBSENM  Ranelagh/St. Mary's Richmond17:01.517:01.5
217:38.41 Luke HynesPBU15M Shireen HigginsMaidenhead17:38.4117:38.41
317:47.98 Ewan FryattPBV35M  Ealing Eagles17:47.9817:47.98
417:56.85 Santosh RaiPBV35M  Ealing Southall & Middx17:56.8517:56.85
518:12.89 Luke Edwards U20M  Una  
618:14.80 Charlie Edwards SENM  Una  
718:16.72 Mark Parrott U20M  Sporting Ring  
818:30.22 Mark DelahuntySBV40M  Ealing Southall & Middx/Ireland18:30.2217:49.73
918:31.72 Paul WoodgatePBV40M Paul OppeThames Valley18:31.7218:31.72
1018:34.54 Neil HynesPBV40M  Maidenhead18:34.5418:34.54
1118:35.54 Tom YatesPBSENM  Ealing Southall & Middx18:35.5418:35.54
1218:37.32 Richard ShardlowSBV45M  CLC Striders18:37.3218:16.8
1318:58.60 Mark KencroftSBV45M  Ealing Southall & Middx18:58.6018:18.87
 
LJ U13X
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.53 Benjamin Szabo U13M  Perivale Panthers  
23.48 Tia McCootie U13W  Una  
33.13 Archie BainPBU11M-1 Thames Valley3.133.13
42.99 Jake Sacker U13M  Perivale Panthers  
52.73 Finlay Vadon U11M  Una  
62.50 Gitta Herkenhoff U11W  Una  
72.47 Elizabeth Boissiere U11W  Perivale Panthers  
82.39 Anika McDowell U11W  Perivale Panthers  
91.82 Mia Sacker U11W  Perivale Panthers  
101.66 Lauren Lazarides U11W  Una  
111.62 Katie Allenby U11W  Una  
LJ SX
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.390.4Sam MalekoutSBSENM  Ilford5.396.29
24.621.9Helen LeadbetterSBV35W  Ealing Southall & Middx4.625.06
34.200.6Bill Lonsdale V65M  Aberdeen/Scottish Vets H/Ealing Southall & Middx4.455.45
43.911.5Sarah BaileyPBSENW  Ealing Eagles3.913.91
52.810.9Katharine BoissierePBU13W  Ealing Southall & Middx2.812.81
 
SP5K U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.54 Rhys Feaviour U17M1Diane GibbonsHillingdon6.556.55
 
SP4K U20W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.48 Zoya Styles U20W1 Ealing Southall & Middx8.398.39
 
SP2.72K U13W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.73 Katharine BoissierePBU13W1 Ealing Southall & Middx4.734.73
 
HT4K SX
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
159.11 Alice Delmer SENW  Loughborough Students/France59.2859.28
242.31 Zoya Styles U20W  Ealing Southall & Middx43.0543.05
333.04 Tracey Gould V40W Paul DickensonEaling Southall & Middx/Veterans35.0238.55
429.45 Chris Melluish V70M Paul DickensonCambridge H/Southern Counties Vets33.1838.18
 
HT3K W50
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
142.23 Janet Smith V50W3Paul DickensonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties V43.2544.66
230.75 Kim Weir V55W6Paul DerrienSt. Mary's Richmond/Veterans32.8535.61