South of England AA Combined Events Championships External Results
Horspath
22-23 Jul 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
HJ SM (22 Jul)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D1.92Harry KendallSBU23M Mike CordenTonbridge/Sheffield Hallam Uni1.951.95
D1.89Curtis Mathews SENM Mike GuestCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni1.991.99
D1.89Thomas Hughes U23M Mike CordenHallamshire/Sheffield Uni1.911.94
D1.86David Hall U23M Martin BrockmanDartford H/Lasswade/Brunel Uni London/Harrow1.962.01
D1.86Max Hall SENM  Dartford H/Nottingham Uni1.901.98
D1.83Daniel Pearce SENM Laurence GarnhamNewquay & Par2.002.00
D1.83Peter Moreno SENM Neil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Army/Nigeria1.962.00
D1.83Charlie Roe SENM Stewart MarshallCoventry/Warwick Uni1.932.01
D1.80Aled PriceSBU23M Edward ThompsonCarmarthen/Birmingham Uni/Swansea1.801.95
D1.80Elliot Thompson SENM  Enfield & Haringey1.861.86
D1.77Alastair Prenn SENM  Belgrave/Boston Uni1.811.81
D1.77Bradley Eisnor U23M Barry MorrisEastbourne/Brighton & Hove1.801.80
D1.68Justin TarrantSBU23M Francis BakerCrawley/Cardiff Met Uni1.681.75
D1.68Tom BeckettPBU23M Joanne WilloughbyGloucester/Exeter Uni1.681.68
D1.68Tom Rottier U23M John MahonEnfield & Haringey/Loughborough Students1.811.85
D1.65Tom Skinner V35M  Bristol & West/Army1.701.80
D1.65Harry Dalton SENM Martin BrockmanMarshall Milton Keynes/Bournemouth1.781.78
D1.62Kevin Cranmer V35M  Reading AC/Southern Counties Vets1.751.75
D1.59Sam Russell U20M Andrew HughesBracknell AC1.601.60
D1.59Mark Andrews SENM Mark AndrewsHolland Sports AC/Exeter Uni/Brighton & Hove1.711.84
D1.56Edward Adams U20M Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley1.711.71
D1.56Matthew Rushden U20M Mike CordenDartford H/Sheffield Hallam Uni1.631.63
D1.56Harry HillmanSBU20M Laurie NeedhamCardiff1.561.80
D1.47James EcclesPBSENM  Croydon1.471.47
D1.41Jordan McRitchiePBU20M  Southampton1.411.41
D1.35Istvan Jacso V35M  Cambridge & Coleridge/Hungary1.371.37
D1.35Jordan Simmons SENM  City of Plymouth1.401.40
DNHJames Taylor SENM  Cheltenham/Police1.601.72
DDNSTom Grantham SENM Mike CordenSheffield & Dearne/Cueva de Nerja1.721.80
DDNSBen Russell U23M Andrew HughesBracknell AC1.891.95
HJ U15M (22 Jul)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.77Murray Fotheringham U15M2 Giffnock North1.831.83
P1.71Spike GleavePBU15M2 Eastbourne/Sussex Schs1.741.74
P1.65Sebastian Wallace U15M1Kim MilnthorpeHorsham Blue Star1.691.69
P1.65George AspreyPBU15M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District1.651.65
P1.59Nathaniel McCutcheon U15M2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies1.691.69
P1.59Benjamin Henson U15M2 Cardiff1.601.60
P1.56Greg ZopposPBU15M2 Middlesex Schs1.561.56
HJ SW (22 Jul)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H1.74Moe SasegbonSBSENW Julie HollmanStevenage & North Herts/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Woodf1.751.84
H1.74Emma NwoforPBU23W Martin BrockmanNewham & Essex Beagles/Brunel Uni London1.741.74
H1.65Katie Garland U23W Grant BrownBrighton & Hove/Loughborough Students1.761.76
H1.62Chloe Vernon-Hamilton SENW Mike McFarlaneStevenage & North Herts/Brunel Uni London/Herts Ph1.631.68
H1.59Elise Lovell SENW Stephen KingHastings AC/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Brighton Uni/Craw1.651.65
H1.59Becky Owen SENW Julia MachinBrighton & Hove/Brunel Uni London/Crawley1.681.68
H1.56Beth CrockerSBU23W Julia MachinCrawley/Loughborough Students1.561.71
H1.56Rebecca ScottSBU20W Peter O'KeefeBanbury1.561.60
H1.53Kayley Alcorn SENW Mike CordenSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni1.541.70
H1.53Kate Davies U23W Paul PeplerGloucester/Oxford Uni1.651.67
H1.47Katy RobinsonSBSENW Mike CordenSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni1.471.60
H1.26Sara Henderson SENW Denis CostelloCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni/Trafford1.421.44
HJ U17W (22 Jul)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H1.63Mia Chantree U17W1Steve MitchellChelmsford1.711.71
H1.63Bethany Harryman U17W2Kenneth DayHarlow AC1.651.65
H1.54Kylah RowlandsPBU17W1Peter O'KeefeRadley1.541.54
H1.51Zoe PollockPBU17W2Marcia MarriottOxford City1.511.51
H1.51Molly Bean U17W1Robert AndrewGreat Yarmouth1.571.57
H1.48Emilie Davies U17W1Steven BoylesBlaenau Gwent1.551.55
H1.48Emily Cornwall U17W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants1.501.53
H1.48Connie McCafferty U17W2Andrew HughesBracknell AC/Reading AC1.561.56
H1.48Holly Griffiths-BrownSBU17W1Peter O'KeefeRadley1.481.50
H1.36Lucy Tunnacliffe U17W1John ShepherdKingston & Poly1.441.44