South of England AA U20 / Senior Championships External Results
Crystal Palace
10-11 Jun 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SM h1 (10 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:57.31Luke Conway SENM Luke ConwayNewham & Essex Beagles3:46.633:46.63
24:00.19Ellis Cross U23M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni3:46.933:46.93
34:02.17Ross Tennant U23M David LowesCambridge & Coleridge/Durham Uni/Woodford Green Es3:50.063:50.06
44:04.92Angus HolfordSBSENM Peter WestWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Colchester H4:04.924:04.15
54:05.21Mohamed Hashi SENM Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx/Greenwich University3:58.483:58.48
64:07.35James Wooldridge U23M  London Heathside/East Anglia Uni3:59.633:59.63
74:08.72Jules Salsby U23M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni3:56.873:56.87
84:10.89Matt Bray U23M Mark GoodwinBedford & County4:00.003:57.46
94:21.08Alex HobleyPBSENM  Herne Hill4:11.214:11.21
104:24.65Conrad Meagher U23M Conrad MeagherChichester/Cambridge Uni4:21.834:20.98
1500 SM h2 (10 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:03.89Ricky Harvie U23M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni3:45.613:45.61
24:04.05Jack Rowe U23M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4:00.273:51.97
34:04.64Jonathon Roberts SENM Roderick LockSouthampton/Southampton Uni3:47.753:47.75
44:06.21Phil Norman SENM Mark BraceWoodford Green Essex Ladies/North Devon3:49.273:49.27
54:08.76Matthew Gordon SENM Alex BuddHavant/City of Portsmouth3:59.193:59.19
64:10.76Jack Woods U23M Edward BarrettCrawley3:59.793:59.79
74:19.32Daniel Kennedy SENM  Blackheath & Bromley4:04.674:04.67
84:26.22Matthew Freeman U23M Wim SchootsBath Uni4:06.864:06.86
94:30.23Arturo Martínez de MurguíaPBSENM  Reading AC/King's College London/Spain4:28.744:28.74
1500 U20M (10 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:12.37Thomas Butler U20M3Ty HoldenBarnet/St. Mary's Uni/Shaftesbury Barnet3:57.503:57.50
24:12.38Adam Moore U20M3Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni3:51.183:51.18
34:12.74Max Jones U20M2Ellie MeadowsBasildon3:56.563:56.56
44:13.20Harry Boyd U20M1Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming3:59.163:58.05
54:16.61Charlie Everest U20M1Richard CharlestonChelmsford3:59.583:59.58
64:17.77Jamie Goodge U20M2 Tonbridge4:04.34:04.3
74:20.60Mukhtar Farah U20M3Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx/St. Mary's Uni4:09.284:01.43
84:21.53Lewis Mills U20M1 Blackheath & Bromley4:07.554:07.55
94:23.24Daniel Blades U20M1 Tonbridge4:13.764:13.76
104:30.62Matt Pharaoh U20M3Andrew KennardWalton4:15.394:15.3
114:37.42Samuel Galpin U20M1Alan RoweGuernsey4:28.054:28.05
1500 SW (10 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:25.80Tamara Armoush SENW Tamara ArmoushBirchfield H/Jordan4:18.254:18.25
24:25.93Dani Barnes-Heeney SENW Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:24.914:15.00
34:25.96Ashley GibsonSBSENW Bill FosterTonbridge4:25.964:18.72
44:28.55Lydia HallamPBU23W Dave NaylorHavering/Birmingham Uni4:25.524:25.52
54:34.59Isabel RodriguezPBU23W  City of Norwich/East Anglia Uni/Spain4:34.594:34.59
64:38.13Rhiannon DunlopPBSENW Alex BuddCity of Portsmouth4:36.024:36.02
74:38.94Stevie LawrencePBU23W Mick WoodsCroydon/St. Mary's Uni4:38.874:38.87
84:39.68Helena Corbin SENW  Woking/Herne Hill/Herne Hill4:38.074:38.07
94:40.90Hannah Viner U23W Hannah VinerHighgate/King's College London4:24.574:24.57
104:42.48Jo LockerSBV40W Jack RutherfordWalton/Veterans4:40.134:35.51
114:44.81Gabi EglenSBU23W Tim EglenAldershot, Farnham & District4:35.504:35.50
124:51.72Natasha LodgePBSENW Mark WhiteHerne Hill4:46.24:46.2
134:59.16Emily Bullis U23W Ellie MeadowsBasildon/Middlesex Uni/Newham & Essex Beagles4:46.424:46.42
145:29.10Jessica Gill U23W  New Forest Runners/Guildford & Godalming/Surrey Un5:12.05:12.0