Frostbite Friendly League External Results
Bushfield
9 Nov 08
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1126:29Adam BinnsU20M Nene Valley/Lincolnshire Schs/Team Cambridgeshire
2 26:55Alex TateSENM Muddy Mucky Munkeys/Ely
3126:59Peter GalpinV35M BRJ Huntingdon
4227:13Josh DanielsU20M Peterborough
5 27:20Nicholas GrimerV35M Nene Valley
6327:43Matthew GraceU20M Bourne/Leeds Beckett Uni
7427:45Josh ReedU20M Nene Valley/Team Cambridgeshire
8 27:46Michael SaltV35M Cambridge & Coleridge
9127:56Ben BaldelliV40MBen BaldelliCambridge & Coleridge
10 28:01Dave ConnellSENM Huntingdonshire
11528:10William MycroftU20M Cambridge & Coleridge
12 28:29Julian MannSENM Bushfield
15228:49Derek LinesV40M Nene Valley
16328:49Stephen PettitV40M Ely
17428:54Tim WigleyV40M Bourne
18128:59Adam HillessU20M Bourne
19 29:02John ManlowV40M Ely
20529:10Steven ReidV45M Nene Valley
21629:13Phil RuddV40M BRJ Huntingdon
13 29:43Darren PingSENM Eye
14229:47Paul VeitchV35M Riverside
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 7:22Sam HuntU17M Werrington
2 7:31James DowlingU17M Hunts
317:32Matthew NicholsonU15MSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Riverside
417:39Tom SteadU13M Bedford & County/Riverside
5 7:43James KeithU17M Bushfield
6 7:51Luke ScottU15M Huntingdonshire
7 7:57Tristan SmithU15M Peterborough/Thorney
8 7:59Josef RiversU15M Riverside
9 7:59Adam SwallowU17M Bourne
10 8:05Andrew SockalinghamU17M Werr J
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1130:52Daisy GloverU20W Ely
2131:03Rachel SutcliffeV35W Riverside
3 31:28Madeline BoardmanSENWMadeline BoardmanRiverside
4132:26Alex MarshallU17W Riv
5 33:23Yvonne CooperSENW Bushfield
6133:23Kim MassonV45W Cambridge & Coleridge
7 33:50Katie WardSENW March
8133:50Wendy GoodingV45W PACTRAC
9233:56Debra WaitV40W March
11134:23Anne FurbankV60W Riverside
12 34:51Julia McIntoshV40W Huntingdonshire
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
117:54Georgina SchwieningU15W Cambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC
218:16Emily BoastU17W Bedford & County/Riverside
328:18Ruth FloryU15W Bedford & County/Riverside
418:27Carla HumphreyU13W Riverside
538:53Kelly GreenU15W Werrington
649:04Faye McLellanU13W Huntingdonshire
759:04Chiara CookU15W March
869:11Katie BatesU13W Riverside
929:12Bethany BainbridgeU15W Huntingdonshire
1079:28Sophie RoltU17W Hunts
1189:28Megan HannahU15W Bourne