Northern Ireland Uneven Age-group Championships External Results
Stranorlar
9 Nov 08
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 3:41Leanne KellySENW Finnv/irl
2 3:44Arlene CrossanSENW Lett/irl
3 3:48Lucy QuinnSENW Newry
4 3:50Niamh MaloneU11W Monaghan Phoenix/Ireland
5 3:52Amy CrossanSENW Finnv/irl
6 3:54Courtney O'BrienSENW Finnv/irl
ZXC
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 3:36Callum Crawford-WalkerU11M Lagan Valley
2 3:37Conor SmithSENM B'boro/irl
3 3:37Denver KellySENM Finnv/irl
4 3:38Oisin ToalSENM Lett/irl
5 3:39Connor O'NeillSENM 3 Ways
6 3:41Charles McDaidSENM Finnv/irl
ZXC
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 3:58Maria KincaidU13W Dromore
2 3:59Clodagh O'ReillyU13W Annalee/Ireland
3 4:03Shannon McGroddyU13W Cranford/Ireland
4 4:04Laura GreerU13W Dromore
5 4:05Jade O'DonnellU13W Cranford/Ireland
6 4:08Olivia DiamondU13WMicheal McGoldrickBeechmount
ZXC
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 4:28Conall KirkU13MMark KirkLagan Valley
2 4:30Ryan SharkeyU13M Lagan Valley
3 4:32Georgie KellyU13W Finn Valley/Ireland
4 4:35Conor BradleyU13M Annalee/Ireland
5 4:38Niall KearnsU13M Monaghan Phoenix/Ireland
6 4:39Jonathan CarlinU13M Finnv/irl
ZXC
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 5:11Eva LavertyU15WMark KirkLagan Valley
2 5:23Elaine BurchU15W East Down
3 5:26Robyn McKeeU15W Dromore
4 5:29Orla McAteerU15W Lagan Valley
5 5:33Lauren O'Donnell-AndersonU15W North Belfast
6 5:35Francesca BrownU15W City of Lisburn
ZXC
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 5:50Ruari FinneganU15M Letterkenny/Ireland
2 5:52Mark BonnerU15M Finn Valley/Ireland
3 6:07Jonny OrrU15MMark KirkLagan Valley
4 6:07Dean BonnerU17M Finn Valley/Ireland
5 6:08Andrew O'BrienU15M A'lee/irl
6 6:10Shane MaguireU15M Monaghan Phoenix/Ireland
ZXC
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
116:56Joanne MillsU17WEamonn ChristieEast Down
227:02Sophie MageeU15WMark KirkLagan Valley
337:04Katie KirkU15WMark KirkLagan Valley
447:06Catherina MullenU17W Shercock/Ireland
557:10Christine McCulloughU17W Lagan Valley
667:17Kirsty KeeU17W Lagan Valley
15 NTAmy McDaidU17WMalcolm McCauslandCity of Derry
ZXC
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 11:55Cian O'ReillyU17M Annalee/Ireland
2 12:07Ryan McDermottU17MMark KirkDromore
3 12:15Robbie IdleU17M St. Malachy's
4 12:18Eoghan TottenU17MKerry O'FlahertyNewcastle & District
5 12:34Robbie RankinU15MMark KirkLagan Valley
6 12:37Lee SharkeyU17MMark KirkLagan Valley
19 NTJohn Paul WilliamsonU17MJohn Paul WilliamsonCity of Derry/Derry City Track
ZXC
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 12:47Rachel CampbellU17WMark KirkLagan Valley
2 13:25Rachel GibsonU20W City of Lisburn
3 13:26Susan SmythU20W Beechmount
4 13:35Fionnuala RossU20W Northern Ireland Schs
5 13:38Breda McGintyU19W Finnv/irl
6 14:27Kerri LewisU23W Willowfield
ZXC
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 20:29Dan KingU20M Milford/Letterkenny/Ireland
2 20:36Noel CollinsU20M Omagh/Ireland
3 20:40Darren McGlinchyU19M Finnv/irl
4 20:59Christopher JohnstonU20M Letterkenny/Ireland
5 21:04Ciaran McKeownU20M St. Malachy's
6 21:08Pauric McLaughlinU19M Finnv/irl
ZXC
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 14:53Rona LoubserSENW Folkestone/South Africa
2 15:07Gillian BurnsV35W Dromore
3 15:11Julie TurleySENW Dromore
4 15:20Karen CrossanSENW Inishowen/Ireland
5 16:04Cliodhna DunneSENW Finn Valley/Ireland
6 16:14Brigid MoohanSENW Inishowen/Ireland
ZXC
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 20:52James McFaddenSENM Letterkenny/Ireland
2 20:53Declan ReedV35M City of Derry
3 21:10Jonathan PattonV35M Letterkenny/Ireland
4 21:30Paul FitzpatrickSENM Sher/irl
5 21:33Eamon ColhounU20M City of Derry
6 21:34Joe McKinneyV35M Inishowen/Ireland