Cambridgeshire AA Evening Open Series External Results
St. Ives
24 May 17
80 100 200 600 800 3000 LJ SP7.26K SP5K SP4K SP3.25K SP3K HT7.26K HT5K HT4K
HT3K 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
80 U11M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.48 Nigel ColemanPBU11M11 Huntingdonshire11.211.2
212.32 Benjie FaircloughSBU11M11 Peterborough12.312.1
312.40 Alex MortimerPBU11M11 Huntingdonshire12.4012.40
412.46 Dylan Parry-JonesPBU11M  Huntingdonshire12.4612.46
513.26 Toby Carroll U11M11 Huntingdonshire12.712.7
613.87 Aaron HawkinsPBU11M11 Huntingdonshire13.7513.75
714.05 Jayman Howard U11M  U/A  
80 U11W 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.50 Moria Howard U11W10 Huntingdonshire12.412.4
212.99 Ruby CharterPBU11W10 Huntingdonshire12.712.7
313.29 Ella WatsonPBU11W11 Huntingdonshire13.2913.29
413.52 Eleanor TownsendPBU11W11 Huntingdonshire13.5213.52
513.98 Sophia Prew U11W11 Huntingdonshire13.013.0
614.63 Zola DayPBU11W10 Huntingdonshire14.6314.63
80 U11W 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.29 Leah WagstaffPBU11W10 Bedford & County12.2912.29
212.93 Madeline Welham U11W  Coton PS  
313.02 Olivia Welham U11W  Coton PS  
413.17 Jemima DaveyPBU11W9 BRJ Huntingdon13.1713.17
513.65 Evadne Howard U11W  U/A  
613.88 Sophie DixonPBU11W11 Bedford & County13.8813.88
714.73 Grace Hart U11W10 Huntingdonshire14.014.0
 
100 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.401.2Owen KingSBU20M Richard PhelanHuntingdonshire11.110.9
212.021.2Roy Chambers SENM  Woking11.711.3
312.111.2Joseph Purbrick U15M  Huntingdonshire12.012.0
412.211.2Julian P Smith V45M Tim NeedhamNene Valley/Eastern Masters12.011.7
512.551.2Callum NicholsonPBU17M Simon GoodwinBedford & County/Riverside12.5512.55
100 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.340.7Kieron FarleyPBU17M  Blackheath & Bromley12.3412.34
212.750.7Jamie FrancklinPBU17M  Huntingdonshire12.7512.75
313.000.7Hannah Lygo U17W Anthony TaylorIpswich12.4612.46
413.000.7Georgie Ivens SENW Ken MaggsNene Valley/Central Lancashire Uni/Marshall Milton12.912.9
513.500.7Markus Sanchez-AllisonPBU15M  Cambridge & Coleridge13.5013.50
615.500.7Darcy ButtonPBU15W Martyn BlackwellBedford & County15.5015.50
100 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.020.3Jasmine Cant U17W Elaine PhillipsIpswich12.7112.71
213.030.3Harley SwanPBU17M  Thetford/Ryston13.0313.03
313.030.3Belinda ClarkPBU20W  Blackheath & Bromley12.9312.93
413.140.3Ayo Opaleye U15M  Huntingdonshire12.7612.76
513.200.3Holly AndersonPBU20W  Cambridge & Coleridge13.113.1
613.630.3Holly HarrisonPBU15W Michael UttingCity of Norwich13.6313.63
100 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.650.6Lizzy HarrisonPBU13W  Huntingdonshire13.313.3
214.480.6Monique Christian U23W  Cambridge & Coleridge14.314.3
314.680.6Freddie House U13M  Nene Valley14.514.5
416.150.6Evadne Dawson U15W  Werrington J  
516.220.6Ellie LoosleyPBU13W  BRJ Huntingdon16.2216.22
100 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.140.2Steve MortimerPBV45M  Huntingdonshire13.913.9
214.160.2Daisy Coulson-BascombePBU13W  Huntingdonshire14.1614.16
314.170.2Elliot MortimerPBU15M  Huntingdonshire13.8513.85
414.180.2Ella ReedPBU15W  Huntingdonshire13.613.6
514.650.2Daniella ScholesSBU15W  Huntingdonshire14.6514.62
614.960.2Amelie Fairclough U13W  Peterborough13.913.9
100 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.630.3Ellie Linnell U15W  Huntingdonshire14.314.3
215.120.3Sophie BambridgePBU13W  Huntingdonshire14.714.7
315.140.3Tamzin Digpal-RacePBU13W  Huntingdonshire14.914.9
415.360.3Maisie Isaac U15W  Huntingdonshire15.015.0
515.560.3Sadie WerrettPBU13W Martyn BlackwellBedford & County15.5615.56
616.380.3Olivia Bissett U13W  SWCHS  
100 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.360.2Hannah CampbellPBU15W  Werrington14.3614.36
214.870.2Jolie Franks U13W  Werrington14.514.5
315.340.2Maeve SinfieldPBU13W  Werrington15.3415.34
415.960.2Ellen Goodhart U13W  Rugby & Northampton15.715.7
516.070.2MJ HillPBU13M  Huntingdonshire16.0716.07
100 SX 8
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.880.5Willow BeddingPBU13W  Huntingdonshire15.8815.88
216.450.5Rosie Linnell U13W  Huntingdonshire15.815.8
316.730.5Bethan Parry-JonesPBU13W  Huntingdonshire16.7316.73
416.790.5Alexandra HillPBU13W  Huntingdonshire16.7916.79
100 SX 9
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.070.7Ryan MingayPBU13M  Bedford & County16.0716.07
216.370.7Vicky BurkePBV40W  Huntingdonshire15.915.9
316.630.7Madalyn Willis U13W  Huntingdonshire16.5716.57
 
200 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.810.5Owen KingSBU20M Richard PhelanHuntingdonshire22.822.24
223.540.5John Olubyi U20M  U/A  
324.770.5Joseph PurbrickPBU15M  Huntingdonshire24.7724.77
424.920.5Kieron FarleyPBU17M  Blackheath & Bromley24.6724.67
525.120.5Julian P Smith V45M Tim NeedhamNene Valley/Eastern Masters24.924.71
626.450.5Georgie Ivens SENW Ken MaggsNene Valley/Central Lancashire Uni/Marshall Milton25.7825.1
200 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.250.4Belinda ClarkPBU20W  Blackheath & Bromley26.2526.25
226.540.4Hannah Lygo U17W Anthony TaylorIpswich25.9125.91
326.730.4Jasmine CantPBU17W Elaine PhillipsIpswich26.6026.60
427.590.4Ayo OpaleyePBU15M  Huntingdonshire26.326.3
528.330.4Laura SuggittSBSENW  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni28.3327.7
200 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.230.5Jamie FrancklinPBU17M  Huntingdonshire26.2326.23
227.990.5Lizzy Harrison U13W  Huntingdonshire27.5527.55
328.270.5Holly HarrisonPBU15W Michael UttingCity of Norwich28.2728.27
428.720.5Emma Clarke U20W  Cambridge & Coleridge28.728.36
529.940.5Freddie House U13M  Nene Valley29.5729.57
200 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.590.4Steve Mortimer V45M  Huntingdonshire29.3829.38
229.660.4Ella Reed U15W  Huntingdonshire28.628.6
331.050.4Amelie Fairclough U13W  Peterborough28.728.7
433.740.4Ben KnightsPBU13M  Huntingdonshire33.7433.74
534.280.4Ellie LoosleyPBU13W  BRJ Huntingdon34.2834.28
635.010.4Evadne Dawson U15W  Werrington J  
200 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.590.2Elliot MortimerPBU15M  Huntingdonshire28.828.8
230.360.2Lucy Small U15W  Huntingdonshire29.529.5
330.870.2Ellie Linnell U15W  Huntingdonshire30.230.2
431.830.2Maisie Isaac U15W  Huntingdonshire30.830.8
535.280.2Edward LawrencePBU13M  Huntingdonshire35.2835.28
635.380.2Olivia Bissett U13W  SWCHS  
200 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.770.2Markus DownhillPBU15M  Huntingdonshire30.7730.77
232.250.2Maeve SinfieldPBU13W  Werrington32.2532.25
333.270.2Emily Hart U13W  Huntingdonshire32.532.5
433.780.2Sadie Werrett U13W Martyn BlackwellBedford & County32.1832.18
535.570.2Madalyn WillisPBU13W  Huntingdonshire35.5735.57
200 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
132.470.3Sophie BambridgePBU13W  Huntingdonshire32.032.0
233.230.3Ryan MingayPBU13M  Bedford & County33.2333.23
333.790.3Willow Bedding U13W  Huntingdonshire33.133.1
434.000.3Rosie Linnell U13W  Huntingdonshire33.233.2
534.730.3Bethan Parry-JonesPBU13W  Huntingdonshire34.7334.73
200 SX 8
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
132.530.3Courtney Christian U15M  Werrington J  
234.390.3Ellen Goodhart U13W  Rugby & Northampton34.0734.07
334.860.3Caitlan Burke U13W  Huntingdonshire33.433.4
 
600 U11X 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:53.94 Tom Waterworth U11M10 Ramsey/Huntingdonshire1:48.41:48.4
21:58.49 Benjie FaircloughPBU11M11 Peterborough1:55.41:55.4
32:02.53 Daniel CloustonPBU11M11 Thetford2:01.122:01.12
42:02.56 Nigel ColemanPBU11M11 Huntingdonshire1:57.61:57.6
52:03.38 Dylan Parry-JonesPBU11M  Huntingdonshire2:03.382:03.38
62:07.06 Aaron HawkinsPBU11M11 Huntingdonshire2:01.362:01.36
72:21.49 Jayman Howard U11M  U/A  
82:52.40 Toby CarrollPBU11M11 Huntingdonshire2:52.402:52.40
600 U11X 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:03.20 Leah WagstaffPBU11W10 Bedford & County2:03.202:03.20
22:06.65 Moria Howard U11W10 Huntingdonshire2:04.32:03.3
32:09.00 Jemima DaveyPBU11W9 BRJ Huntingdon2:09.002:09.00
42:11.13 Olivia Welham U11W  Coton PS  
52:13.91 Madeline Welham U11W  Coton PS  
62:15.78 Ella Watson U11W11 Huntingdonshire2:13.42:13.4
72:19.62 Eleanor Townsend U11W11 Huntingdonshire2:14.92:14.9
82:50.80 Zola DayPBU11W10 Huntingdonshire2:50.802:50.80
 
800 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:55.63 Sebastian Cheli SENM Tony BushHarrow/Cambridge Uni1:52.841:52.84
21:57.57 Joey CroftPBU20M Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire1:57.571:57.57
31:58.81 Niall AckroydPBU20M Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk1:58.011:58.01
42:07.05 Gilad NachshenPBU15M Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:04.442:04.44
52:08.80 Harley Swan U17M  Thetford/Ryston2:05.192:05.19
800 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:09.29 Michael TaylorPBV35M Alan TurnbullRiverside2:09.292:09.29
22:10.78 Brian Kotelo Jr U20M  Cambridge & Coleridge2:09.612:09.61
32:11.14 Joshua WalkerPBU20M  West Suffolk2:09.672:09.67
42:11.27 Chris NormanSBSENM Tony SimmonsLeighton Buzzard2:11.272:11.15
52:12.00 Peter Downhill V45M  Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters2:10.52:05.30
62:16.17 Annie QuantrillPBU20W Hilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge2:16.172:16.17
800 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.67 Jessica NorkettPBU15W Dean KirtonThetford2:19.562:19.56
22:22.12 Bluebell Cooke U15W Catrina LewisStevenage & North Herts2:19.852:19.85
32:22.82 Laura Suggitt SENW  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni2:19.262:18.59
42:25.39 George Keen U13M  Cambridge & Coleridge2:24.12:24.1
52:29.98 Joel McGinness U13M  Huntingdonshire2:28.152:28.15
62:31.68 Ella Robinson U15W  Nene Valley2:23.332:23.33
800 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.03 Markus DownhillPBU15M  Huntingdonshire2:26.032:26.03
22:26.78 Jodie VuylstekePBU20W Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire2:21.692:21.69
32:30.04 Jason HartPBU13M  Huntingdonshire2:30.042:30.04
42:35.96 Freddie House U13M  Nene Valley2:33.52:33.5
52:38.04 Sam EvansPBU13M  Huntingdonshire2:38.042:38.04
62:38.60 Abigail CloustonPBU13W  Thetford2:38.602:38.60
800 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.52 Adam Read U15M  Bedford & C  
22:35.36 Henry WallerPBU15M  Huntingdonshire2:34.92:34.9
32:36.90 Christine Anthony V50W Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters2:35.192:34.00
42:40.09 Ciaran BurkePBU13M  Huntingdonshire2:40.092:40.09
52:40.42 Lucy WallerSBU20W Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire2:40.422:31.53
62:42.12 Edward LawrencePBU13M  Huntingdonshire2:42.122:42.12
73:08.75 Evadne Dawson U15W  Werrington J  
800 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:43.53 Ellie LoosleyPBU13W  BRJ Huntingdon2:43.532:43.53
22:44.58 Katie KingPBSENW  St. Edmunds Pacers2:44.582:44.58
32:45.19 Ben KnightsPBU13M  Huntingdonshire2:45.192:45.19
42:45.68 Hannah CampbellPBU15W  Werrington2:45.682:45.68
52:46.27 Courtney Christian U15M  Werrington J  
62:55.26 Willow Bedding U13W  Huntingdonshire2:48.32:48.3
72:59.57 Amelia FlemingPBU13W  Bedford & County2:59.572:59.57
83:02.72 Olivia Bissett U13W  SWCHS  
93:04.49 Cerys Davis U13W  Huntingdonshire2:58.42:58.4
103:11.22 Charlotte MuriePBU20W  Huntingdonshire3:11.223:11.22
 
3000 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:45.29 Kai Boggon U15M John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies9:30.959:30.95
29:51.37 Gary EvansPBU20M  Bedford & County/Riverside9:30.789:30.78
39:52.24 Callum NicholsonPBU17M Simon GoodwinBedford & County/Riverside9:52.249:52.24
49:54.82 William NewcombePBU15M  Cambridge & Coleridge9:47.499:47.49
510:00.56 Thomas BridgerPBU15M  Cambridge & Coleridge9:58.099:58.09
610:24.86 Reece MillardPBU17M  BRJ Huntingdon10:24.8610:24.86
710:26.53 Matt MaginPBU15M  Cambridge & Coleridge10:26.5310:26.53
810:38.50 Harvey HancockPBU15M  Nene Valley10:38.5010:38.50
910:51.33 James OrrellPBU17M  BRJ Huntingdon10:51.3310:51.33
1010:57.60 Alex SwarbrickPBU15M Mick GrahamNewmarket10:57.6010:57.60
3000 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:10.80 Megan Newton U20W Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk10:04.3510:00.47
210:17.34 Sophie TooleySBU20W Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk10:17.349:49.46
310:47.52 Isabelle Wilkins U15W Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire10:41.5810:41.58
410:51.09 Lottie KnightsPBU15W Robert PocklingtonHuntingdonshire/Cambridgeshire Schs10:51.0910:51.09
510:51.38 Josie FortunePBU17W Russell ProsserNene Valley10:51.3810:51.38
610:59.86 Katie TaskerPBU15W Russell ProsserNene Valley10:59.8610:59.86
711:12.17 Cecilia HimePBU17W  BRJ Huntingdon11:12.1711:12.17
811:23.30 Flo BrillPBU15W  Nene Valley11:23.3011:23.30
911:27.09 Lizzie ClappPBU15W  Harborough11:27.0911:27.09
1011:34.91 Amelia DarnellPBU20W Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire/Newham & Essex Beagles11:34.9111:34.91
1112:13.78 Beatrice PauleyPBU15W  BRJ Huntingdon12:13.7812:13.78
1212:23.27 Sasha ClarkPBU15W  Cambridge & Coleridge12:23.2712:23.27
3000 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:24.04 Michael TaylorPBV35M Alan TurnbullRiverside9:24.049:24.04
29:27.07 Jamie SeddonPBSENM  Marshall Milton Keynes9:27.079:27.07
39:29.66 Michael Channing SENM Simon GoodwinNene Valley9:15.39:15.3
49:42.76 Mark BarryPBV35M  Huntingdonshire9:31.69:31.6
59:46.22 Chris NormanPBSENM Tony SimmonsLeighton Buzzard9:46.229:46.22
610:11.06 James Macdonald V35M  Nene Valley10:10.210:10.2
710:52.96 Rachelle FalloonPBSENW  Alnwick/Cambridge Uni/Blyth10:52.9610:52.96
811:11.28 Ruth JonesSBV35W Ruth JonesNene Valley11:11.2810:36.0
911:18.28 Diana ChalmersSBU23W Alex StantonBedford & County/Sheffield Hallam Uni11:18.2810:32.7
1011:21.81 Georgia HinePBSENW  Huntingdonshire11:21.8111:21.81
1111:24.02 Graham ChapmanSBV60M  Ely11:24.0211:21.5
1211:28.67 Matthew Mason V45M  Ely11:26.411:26.4
1311:36.01 Libby MarchantPBSENW  26.2/Cambridge Uni/Epsom & Ewell11:36.0111:36.01
1411:58.29 Barry Anthony WarneSBV55M  Nene Valley11:58.2911:08.8
1512:06.24 Jade WatsonSBSENW  Werrington/Keele Uni12:06.2411:30.4
1612:08.14 Katie KingPBSENW  St. Edmunds Pacers12:08.1412:08.14
1712:37.72 Joan Lasenby V55W  Cambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni/Eastern Master12:28.210:29.9
1813:06.54 Jenny MorganPBV60W  St. Edmunds Pacers13:06.5413:06.54
1913:15.11 Helen GrantSBV50W  Cambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters13:15.1111:34.33
 
LJ U15X
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.40 Lottie Knights U15W2Robert PocklingtonHuntingdonshire/Cambridgeshire Schs4.564.56
24.13 Ella Reed U15W1 Huntingdonshire4.314.31
34.13 Holly Harrison U15W1Michael UttingCity of Norwich4.294.59
44.09 Darcy Button U15W2Martyn BlackwellBedford & County4.404.40
54.02 Hannah CampbellPBU15W1 Werrington4.024.02
63.70 Sadie WerrettPBU13W-2Martyn BlackwellBedford & County3.883.88
73.66 Jolie FranksPBU13W-1 Werrington3.663.66
8=3.64 Ellen Goodhart U13W-1 Rugby & Northampton3.783.78
8=3.64 Daniella Scholes U15W2 Huntingdonshire3.653.65
103.62 Tamzin Digpal-RacePBU13W-2 Huntingdonshire3.863.86
113.54 Ellie LinnellPBU15W1 Huntingdonshire3.543.54
123.49 Maeve SinfieldPBU13W-2 Werrington3.493.49
133.38 Charlotte SmithPBU13W-2 Huntingdonshire3.383.38
143.26 Lucy Dixon U15W2Martyn BlackwellBedford & County3.453.46
153.17 MJ Hill U13M-1 Huntingdonshire3.483.48
163.15 layla Button U13W  U/A  
173.08 Caitlan BurkePBU13W-2 Huntingdonshire3.723.72
183.06 Alexandra Hill U13W-2 Huntingdonshire3.163.16
192.78 Rosie Linnell U13W-2 Huntingdonshire2.962.96
LJ U11X
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.02 Nigel ColemanPBU11M11 Huntingdonshire4.104.10
23.66 Moria HowardPBU11W10 Huntingdonshire3.873.87
33.54 Alex MortimerPBU11M11 Huntingdonshire3.543.54
43.42 Leah WagstaffPBU11W10 Bedford & County3.423.42
53.40 Dylan Parry-JonesPBU11M  Huntingdonshire3.403.40
63.27 Ruby CharterPBU11W10 Huntingdonshire3.603.60
73.26 Toby CarrollPBU11M11 Huntingdonshire3.303.30
83.20 Madeline Welham U11W  Coton PS  
93.12 Jemima DaveyPBU11W9 BRJ Huntingdon3.123.12
103.10 Ella WatsonPBU11W11 Huntingdonshire3.103.10
112.95 Aaron HawkinsPBU11M11 Huntingdonshire2.952.95
12=2.92 Tom Waterworth U11M10 Ramsey/Huntingdonshire3.403.40
12=2.92 Eleanor TownsendPBU11W11 Huntingdonshire2.922.92
142.87 Katie RobinsonPBU11W11 Huntingdonshire3.083.08
152.59 Olivia Welham U11W  Coton PS  
162.58 Grace Hart U11W10 Huntingdonshire3.013.01
172.53 Sophie Dixon U11W11 Bedford & County2.922.92
182.50 Jayman Howard U11M  U/A  
192.41 Zola DayPBU11W10 Huntingdonshire2.412.41
 
SP7.26K SM
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.63 Martin Tinkler SENM Geoff CapesNene Valley15.3415.34
29.74 Martin Gardner V40M  March9.959.95
38.53 Steve Burke V40M Steve BurkeHuntingdonshire8.778.77
 
SP5K M60
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.50 John Blackwell V65M7 Nene Valley/Peterborough/Eastern Masters9.7710.68
28.07 Tim NeedhamSBV60M5 Peterborough/Eastern Masters/Nene Valley8.078.65
 
SP4K U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.66 Thomas Smith U15M2 Huntingdonshire9.359.35
24.63 Markus DownhillPBU15M1 Huntingdonshire4.634.63
SP4K SW
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.93 Lydia Church  U20W  Nene Valley/Thorney10.4110.55
Page: 1 2