UK Women's League Premier Division
Birmingham
6 May 17
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 100HW 400HW 2000SCW 4x100 4x400 HJ PV LJ TJ
SP4K DT1K HT4K JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.69 0.0Alisha ReesSBU20WWilly RussellEdinburgh AC/Banchory Stonehaven11.6211.55
211.82 0.0Clieo Stephenson U23WLaura Turner-AlleyneThames Valley/Brunel Uni London11.7011.70
312.13 0.0Immanuela Aliu U20WJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley11.9411.94
412.29 0.0Shereen Charles SENWLaura Turner-AlleyneShaftesbury Barnet11.9511.9
512.32 0.0Katie-Jane PriestSBU23WKevin WilliamsSwansea12.1312.0
612.36 0.0Stephanie Clitheroe U23WNeil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni12.2312.0
712.50 0.0Charlotte Orton U20WMartin OwensBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni12.0012.00
812.87 0.0Katie Skelding V35WJulie HollmanWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Veterans12.6212.1
100 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.89 0.0Rebecca CampsallSBSENWLewis SamuelCity of York/Thames Valley11.6011.46
211.93 0.0Beth DobbinPBSENWLeon BaptisteEdinburgh AC/Loughborough Students11.7111.71
312.13 0.0Mica Moore SENWLawrence MooreBirchfield H/Cardiff Met Uni11.6411.64
412.36 0.0Anna Short U23WJennie NealBlackheath & Bromley/Leeds Uni12.0311.81
512.46 0.0Harriet Jones SENW Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Royal Holloway Uni 11.911.9
612.70 0.0Kylie RobilliardSBSENWSimon WombwellShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students/Guernsey12.5911.94
713.07 0.0Eloise Lewis U20WColin CorlessSouthend/Woodford Green Essex Ladies12.512.5
813.14 0.0Mia Evans U20WTony MorrisSwansea12.6512.65
100 SW ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.47 0.0Nardhia Kidd-Walker SENWTony HadleyBirchfield H/Wolverhampton Uni12.212.2
212.53 0.0Natasha SegalSBU23W Birchfield H/Leeds Uni12.212.2
312.60 0.0Jatila Reavil-BlakeSBU23WNeil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni12.2812.03
412.64 0.0Dionne Samuels SENWJerzy MaciukiewiczBirchfield H/Loughborough Students11.9411.94
513.68 0.0Bethan Rees U20WMark PinnerCannock & Stafford/Shaftesbury Barnet13.013.0
 
200 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.78 -2.4Alisha ReesSBU20WWilly RussellEdinburgh AC/Banchory Stonehaven23.1223.12
224.40 -2.4Rebecca CampsallSBSENWLewis SamuelCity of York/Thames Valley23.7923.79
324.47 -2.4Gina Akpe-Moses U20WAndy PaulBirchfield H/Ireland24.1224.12
424.71 -2.4Olivia CaesarPBU23WColin BovellSwansea/Bath Uni24.1724.17
524.80 -2.4Jessie Knight SENWNeil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Studen24.3524.27
625.00 -2.4Tara KafkeSBSENWTara KafkeRadley/Shaftesbury Barnet24.8324.7
725.36 -2.4Joanne Ryan SENWRoss JeffsLoughton/Woodford Green Essex Ladies24.6824.3
826.83 -2.4Isabella Hilditch U20WJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley25.1925.19
200 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.88 -0.3Beth Dobbin SENWLeon BaptisteEdinburgh AC/Loughborough Students23.3123.31
224.71 -0.3Melissa Roberts U23WMatt EliasBirchfield H/Cardiff Met Uni24.5624.38
325.27 -0.3Katie-Jane PriestSBU23WKevin WilliamsSwansea24.8624.77
425.33 -0.3Gemma SharpSBSENWPiotr HaczekShaftesbury Barnet/Dunfermline Track & Field25.2123.91
525.44 -0.3Jatila Reavil-BlakePBU23WNeil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni25.1925.19
625.48 -0.3Jessica Tappin SENWMike HolmesThames Valley25.4524.38
726.02 -0.3Katie SkeldingSBV35WJulie HollmanWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Veterans26.0224.54
826.81 -0.3Belinda Clark U20W Blackheath & Bromley26.2526.25
 
400 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.85  Zoey Clark SENWEddie McKennaThames Valley/Aberdeen Uni/Aberdeen51.8151.81
253.59  Laura Maddox SENWColin BovellSwansea/Nottingham Trent Uni53.3752.32
354.35  Ese OkoroPBSENW Birchfield H/Iowa State Uni54.3554.35
455.18  Laura Wake SENWLaura WakeWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Studen54.5552.98
555.34  Sabrina Bakare U23WJane DixonShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students54.0352.77
655.67  Stacey DownieSBSENWNigel HetheringtonEdinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni/Pitreavie53.9153.91
756.64  Yimika AdewakunSBSENWMarina ArmstrongBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students55.4655.29
856.70  Joanne Ryan SENWRoss JeffsLoughton/Woodford Green Essex Ladies54.8854.01
400 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
155.14  Lily Beckford U23WLinford ChristieShaftesbury Barnet/Brunel Uni London54.2453.50
255.68  Olivia Caesar U23WColin BovellSwansea/Bath Uni54.0853.45
356.61  Avril Jackson SENW Edinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni56.0655.64
456.97  Krystal GalleySBSENWJay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London56.3356.00
557.63  Anna Nelson U23WJohn LeesWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Edinburgh Uni/Invernes56.5956.59
659.74  Vicky Gittins U20WKeith HoltBirchfield H/Wolverhampton Uni58.3356.67
759.89  Jozae Grant U20W Thames Valley/Track Academy57.4857.48
862.36  Emily Barrett SENW Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni61.259.53
400 SW ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
161.71  Belinda Clark U20W Blackheath & Bromley57.5357.53
 
800 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:09.11  Verity Ockenden SENWTony HouchinSwansea/Lamar Uni2:06.182:06.18
22:09.38  Samantha ColebySBSENWJulie ColebyDurham/Edinburgh AC2:08.352:07.84
32:11.68  Julia Cooke SENWBud BaldaroBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni/Run Fast2:10.282:05.06
42:15.13  Sarah ChapmanPBU20WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni2:15.132:15.13
52:15.60  Katie OldingSBU23WBrian O'HareThames Valley/Imperial College2:14.162:13.17
62:20.58  Lianne Langford U20WJane DixonShaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col2:20.512:15.06
73:07.69  Kate StockingsSBSENW Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Exeter Uni3:07.692:31.67
800 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:12.01  Ejiro Okoro SENWEddie CockayneBirchfield H/Iowa State Uni2:05.972:03.37
22:12.71  Izzy Parry-Jones U20WDarrell MaynardCwmbran/Swansea2:09.702:09.70
32:15.82  Corin BearparkSBSENWMichael WilliamsHavant/Chichester Uni/Shaftesbury Barnet2:15.822:10.06
42:16.11  Lauren Herrington U23WPaul HerringtonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Brunel Uni London2:09.972:09.97
52:19.90  Sophie PreecePBU23WStephen BallThames Valley/London Uni2:19.902:19.90
62:21.76  Amanda WoodrowSBSENW Edinburgh AC/Napier Uni2:21.762:19.6
73:31.38  Rhiann Van-HornePBSENW Woodford Green Essex Ladies/UCL3:31.383:31.38
 
1500 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:30.29  Ann Marie McGlynn V35W Thames Valley/Letterkenny/Ireland4:29.094:27.28
24:31.97  Emily DudgeonSBSENWEmily DudgeonEdinburgh AC/Cambridge Uni/Team Edinburgh4:31.974:24.87
34:37.48  Izzy Parry-Jones U20WDarrell MaynardCwmbran/Swansea4:26.044:26.04
44:43.53  Meg OrmondPBU20WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:40.464:40.46
54:44.35  Fian Sweeney U20WEddie CockayneBirchfield H/Exeter Uni/Ireland4:40.674:34.77
65:09.10  Elana DimmerPBSENWJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet/Durham Uni5:00.375:00.37
76:27.88  Alex Wardle V45W Woodford Green Essex Ladies6:27.06:00.34
1500 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:40.82  Rebecca Burns SENW Edinburgh AC4:26.184:26.18
24:41.44  Kosana WeirPBU20WRoy ClarridgeThames Valley4:33.674:33.67
34:48.30  Karys Amory U20WPeter StewartBirchfield H4:40.374:40.37
45:03.23  Alaw Beynon-Thomas SENWKevin EvansSwansea/Cardiff Uni4:33.024:30.47
55:21.47  Rebecca Pope U20WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:13.925:13.92
65:41.67  Grace ConroySBSENW Shaftesbury Barnet/Edinburgh Uni5:41.675:26.06
 
3000 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:20.89  Ann Marie McGlynnPBV35W Thames Valley/Letterkenny/Ireland9:20.899:20.89
29:21.99  Verity OckendenPBSENWTony HouchinSwansea/Lamar Uni9:10.709:10.70
39:35.83  Stephie PennycookPBU23WJohn LeesFife/Edinburgh Uni/Edinburgh AC9:21.839:21.83
49:44.44  Bryony GunnSBU20WPeter StewartBirchfield H/Loughborough Students9:44.449:38.03
59:58.02  Dani Barnes-HeeneySBSENWConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:58.029:24.40
612:30.67  Alex Wardle V45W Woodford Green Essex Ladies12:19.211:39.93
714:42.95  Lily BeckfordPBU23WLinford ChristieShaftesbury Barnet/Brunel Uni London14:42.9514:42.95
3000 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:54.55  Ellie StevensSBSENWTrevor MarsayBirchfield H9:54.559:31.41
210:01.68  Fiona ThompsonSBSENWJohn LeesThames Valley/Stirling Uni/Central/Forth Valley10:01.689:43.77
310:05.86  Charlotte FirthSBSENWConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Edinburgh AC10:03.359:51.00
410:20.40  Louise Mercer U23W Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds9:57.609:50.32
510:43.33  Alaw Beynon-Thomas SENWKevin EvansSwansea/Cardiff Uni10:18.019:41.45
 
100HW SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.66 0.1Heather Paton U23WAndy PaulBirchfield H13.4713.47
213.70 0.1Mollie CourtneySBU23WDavid WarnerCheltenham/Gloucestershire Uni/Swansea13.4013.28
314.36 0.1Anastasia Davies U20WJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley13.8913.89
414.38 0.1Stephanie Clitheroe U23WNeil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni13.7713.71
514.91 0.1Olivia Walker U23WMatthew WoodCannock & Stafford/Durham Uni/Edinburgh AC14.3814.02
615.04 0.1Moe Sasegbon SENWJulie HollmanStevenage & North Herts/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Woodf14.114.1
715.75 0.1Eavion RichardsonSBU20WCraig AndrewShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham City Uni15.7515.45
100HW SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.99 1.3Caryl Granville SENWDarrell MaynardSwansea/Swansea Uni13.4613.46
214.16 1.3Isabella HilditchSBU20WJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley13.6713.67
314.23 1.3Jessica Tappin SENWMike HolmesThames Valley14.1913.47
414.38 1.3Harriet JonesSBSENW Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Royal Holloway Uni 14.1913.82
514.84 1.3Catriona PennetSBSENWTerence KerrEdinburgh AC/Aberdeen14.8414.01
617.44 1.3Eavion Richardson U20WCraig AndrewShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham City Uni15.7515.45
 
400HW SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
158.59  Caryl Granville SENWDarrell MaynardSwansea/Swansea Uni56.5956.59
260.60  Avril Jackson SENW Edinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni58.6658.66
360.91  Laura Wake SENWLaura WakeWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Studen58.7957.17
461.44  Anna Nelson U23WJohn LeesWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Edinburgh Uni/Invernes60.3660.36
563.30  Amy Hillyard U23WKeith HoltBirchfield H/Wolverhampton Uni63.0161.48
667.02  Sarah McLellanSBSENW Blackheath & Bromley/Edinburgh Uni65.1364.31
768.38  Lucy Ferguson SENW Thames Valley65.2861.63
897.96  Esther AkwajiSBU23WSue SmithShaftesbury Barnet97.9682.41
400HW SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
160.39  Jessie Knight SENWNeil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Studen58.0058.00
262.41  Lauren WilliamsPBU20WArnie WraySwansea59.8859.88
370.11  Lauren Stoddart SENWEric FisherEdinburgh AC/Police68.6363.2
475.22  Julie RogersSBV50WRobert WhitehouseBirchfield H/Midland Masters75.2260.92
586.23  Joanna MobedSBSENW Thames Valley86.2373.9
 
2000SCW SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:54.15  Lauren StoddartPBSENWEric FisherEdinburgh AC/Police6:50.326:50.32
27:03.36  Alex BarbourPBU20WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow7:03.367:03.36
37:27.43  Victoria Walker SENWGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni7:16.287:02.50
47:40.76  Stephanie Ainley SENW Thames Valley7:31.687:31.68
57:44.93  Sian DaviesPBSENW Swansea7:29.317:29.31
68:27.65  Kate StockingsPBSENW Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Exeter Uni8:27.658:27.65
 
4x100 SW
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
146.08   Birchfield Senior Team SENW Birchfield H46.0544.52
247.63   Edinburgh Senior TeamSBSENW Edinburgh AC46.9246.75
348.01   Thames Valley Senior TeamSBSENW Thames Valley48.0146.37
448.51   Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow Senior TeamSBSENW Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow47.4745.74
548.89   Shaftesbury Barnet Senior Team SENW Shaftesbury Barnet48.3844.72
649.44   Swansea Senior TeamSBSENW Swansea46.7746.30
749.55   Blackheath & Bromley Senior Team SENW Blackheath & Bromley47.5245.15
849.82   Woodford Green with Essex Ladies Senior Team SENW Woodford Green Essex Ladies48.1047.83
 
4x400 SW
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:44.2   Swansea Senior Team SENW Swansea3:40.93:40.9
23:47.5   Birchfield Senior Team SENW Birchfield H3:42.83:34.56
33:49.6   Thames Valley Senior Team SENW Thames Valley3:38.93:38.9
43:49.9   Shaftesbury Barnet Senior Team SENW Shaftesbury Barnet3:45.473:38.9
53:50.4   Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow Senior TeamSBSENW Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:44.83:40.6
63:52.5   Edinburgh Senior TeamSBSENW Edinburgh AC3:50.93:41.6
74:00.0   Blackheath & Bromley Senior TeamSBSENW Blackheath & Bromley3:49.73:49.7
84:02.2   Woodford Green with Essex Ladies Senior TeamSBSENW Woodford Green Essex Ladies3:54.33:46.39
 
HJ SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.75  Emma Nuttall SENWFuzz CaanEdinburgh AC/Trinity Western Uni1.861.88
21.75  Bethan Partridge SENWFuzz CaanBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni1.891.89
3=1.70  Philippa Rogan SENWSteve ChapmanThames Valley/Sli Cualann/Bath Uni/Ireland1.821.82
3=1.70  Rebecca Hawkins U20WJohn BancroftBexley/Blackheath & Bromley1.801.80
51.65  Moe Sasegbon SENWJulie HollmanStevenage & North Herts/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Woodf1.751.84
61.60  Megan Porter U20WKarl EvePeterborough/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.661.67
71.50  Mollie Courtney U23WDavid WarnerCheltenham/Gloucestershire Uni/Swansea1.761.76
81.50  Alexa EichelmannSBU20WEllie SpainShaftesbury Barnet/France1.501.63
HJ SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.70  Teele Palumaa SENW Thames Valley/Oxford Uni/Estonia1.781.78
21.65  Deborah Martin SENWJohn BancroftAshford AC/Blackheath & Bromley1.701.80
31.60  Chloe PrestonSBU20WPaul HarrisonBirchfield H/Lothian1.601.65
41.50  Emma Lowry SENWTrevor MarsayEdinburgh AC/Cardiff Met Uni1.601.80
51.50  Sian Swanson SENWSean PowerSwansea/Cardiff Met Uni1.601.73
61.45  Rachel Melbourne U20W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.551.55
71.35  Esther AkwajiSBU23WSue SmithShaftesbury Barnet1.351.50
 
PV SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.80  Henrietta Paxton SENWRichard HumbyBirchfield H4.254.35
23.80  Clare Maurer SENWNick PhippsWoking/Imperial College/Thames Valley4.064.06
33.80  Courtney MacGuire SENWRichard HumbyEdinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni4.004.02
43.60  Emma Andersson SENWEllie SpainShaftesbury Barnet/Sweden3.903.90
53.30  Emily Macdonald U20WEllie SpainBracknell AC/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.403.40
PV SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.60  Elizabeth Edden SENWAdam LyonsBirchfield H/Birmingham City Uni3.903.90
23.40  Alexa Eichelmann U20WEllie SpainShaftesbury Barnet/France3.603.60
33.00  Gillian Cooke SENWJohn ScottEdinburgh AC3.203.90
42.50  Aeysha RobinsonSBU20W Thames Valley2.502.78
-NH  Jessica Robinson U20WEllie SpainWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hertfordshire Schs3.954.05
 
LJ SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.18 0.0Holly MillsSBU20WJames ConeyAndover/Blackheath & Bromley6.316.31
25.91 1.3Kitan EleyaeSBSENWGuy SpencerWoodford Green Essex Ladies/London Uni5.916.25
35.79 0.4Angela Barrett SENWFrank AttohThames Valley/London Uni6.096.09
45.57 0.1Eavion Richardson U20WCraig AndrewShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham City Uni6.006.00
55.52 0.0Ellie McGinty U23WJohn ScottEdinburgh AC5.805.80
65.46 0.0Anya Bates U20WPaul HarrisonBirchfield H5.885.88
74.65 0.3Sian DaviesSBSENW Swansea4.655.14
84.64 0.0Hannah Jones U20WDaniel SawyersWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5.285.28
LJ SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.36 0.1Gillian Cooke SENWJohn ScottEdinburgh AC5.756.43
25.21 0.0Ellie-Mae StokesPBU23WDavid HughesNene Valley/Gloucestershire Uni/Thames Valley5.415.41
35.18 0.6Moe Sasegbon SENWJulie HollmanStevenage & North Herts/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Woodf5.505.78
45.18 1.4Anna Short U23WJennie NealBlackheath & Bromley/Leeds Uni5.765.76
54.82 0.0Kayanna Reid U23WCraig AndrewShaftesbury Barnet5.135.32
64.40 1.0Cara Trivett U23WPaul HarrisonBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni4.665.17
74.12 1.5Mia EvansSBU20WTony MorrisSwansea4.124.41
84.10 1.9Jatila Reavil-BlakeSBU23WNeil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni4.105.23
 
TJ SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.00w2.9Sineade Gutzmore SENWAston MooreBirchfield H13.4413.70
-12.82 1.1Sineade Gutzmore SENWAston MooreBirchfield H13.4413.70
212.36 0.0Angela BarrettSBSENWFrank AttohThames Valley/London Uni13.4313.43
311.60 1.3Eavion Richardson U20WCraig AndrewShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham City Uni12.4812.48
411.40 0.0Gillian Cooke SENWJohn ScottEdinburgh AC12.0212.70
511.33 0.3Sian Swanson SENWSean PowerSwansea/Cardiff Met Uni12.0812.08
611.20 0.0Kitan EleyaePBSENWGuy SpencerWoodford Green Essex Ladies/London Uni11.5911.59
710.94 0.0Anastasia Davies U20WJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley11.9212.00
810.69 0.0Sarah Melbourne U23W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Brunel Uni London11.4011.40
TJ SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.56 -0.9Teele Palumaa SENW Thames Valley/Oxford Uni/Estonia11.8111.81
210.40 1.5Anna ShortSBU23WJennie NealBlackheath & Bromley/Leeds Uni10.4010.73
310.17 1.3Hannah JonesSBU20WDaniel SawyersWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10.4510.45
410.07 0.0Sian Davies SENW Swansea10.2811.46
59.50 -2.1Eike VardjaSBSENW Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Estonia9.509.92
68.33 -0.9Amy HillyardSBU23WKeith HoltBirchfield H/Wolverhampton Uni8.338.40
 
SP4K SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
117.08  Rachel Wallader SENWRichard WoodhallWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow17.4718.00
216.19  Eden Francis SENWGlenys MortonLeicester/Birchfield H16.5217.24
312.70  Danielle Opara U23WGeoff CapesThames Valley/Derby Uni14.4714.62
412.32  Lucy Underdown SENWMark ChapmanShaftesbury Barnet/Police13.0013.46
511.88  Shaunagh Brown SENWJohn HillierBlackheath & Bromley13.6416.39
611.52  Hannah Evenden SENWPaul EvendenEdinburgh AC/Leeds Beckett Uni12.2314.09
711.41  Awen Rosser U23WPaul JensenSwansea12.7912.88
810.83  Sarah Parsons SENWPaul WilsonCity of York/York Uni/Woodford Green Essex Ladies11.8812.48
SP4K SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.58  Clare Fitzgerald SENW Tralee/Surrey Uni/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/I14.1815.34
211.45  Katie Stainton U23WKelly SothertonBirchfield H/Loughborough Students11.9011.90
311.35  Pippa Wingate SENWPippa WingateKingston & Poly/St. Mary's Uni/Thames Valley12.5412.71
410.51  Samantha Milner SENWIvan WashingtonBlackheath & Bromley/Birmingham Uni12.1112.50
510.44  Shadine Duquemin SENWZane DuqueminShaftesbury Barnet10.6714.55
610.07  Bevhan Trevis U20WColin McCullochEdinburgh AC10.8710.87
79.58  Lucy Marshall V35WGary HerringtonWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Northampton Uni/Midlan11.1712.00
89.15  Nina Prells SENWRenate PrellsSwansea9.7210.60
 
DT1K SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
154.17  Eden Francis SENWGlenys MortonLeicester/Birchfield H57.5359.78
253.18  Clare FitzgeraldPBSENW Tralee/Surrey Uni/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/I53.1853.18
349.21  Shadine Duquemin SENWZane DuqueminShaftesbury Barnet51.7953.44
444.18  Sarah Parsons SENWPaul WilsonCity of York/York Uni/Woodford Green Essex Ladies45.0045.83
543.95  Sophie Parkinson Brown SENW Thames Valley45.7648.21
643.72  Shaunagh BrownSBSENWJohn HillierBlackheath & Bromley43.7251.77
741.00  Awen RosserSBU23WPaul JensenSwansea43.1645.66
840.02  Hannah Evenden SENWPaul EvendenEdinburgh AC/Leeds Beckett Uni40.3246.06
DT1K SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
150.78  Amy Holder U23WNeville ThompsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Brunel Uni London54.2754.27
243.24  Sophie Mace U20WMark WisemanWalton/Thames Valley45.7647.35
340.87  Lucy UnderdownSBSENWMark ChapmanShaftesbury Barnet/Police40.8749.30
436.96  Samantha Milner SENWIvan WashingtonBlackheath & Bromley/Birmingham Uni48.3551.07
534.33  Bevhan Trevis U20WColin McCullochEdinburgh AC38.0838.08
630.92  Nina Prells SENWRenate PrellsSwansea36.6037.84
726.09  Lucy Marshall V35WGary HerringtonWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Northampton Uni/Midlan28.4130.70
821.81  Sara Bobash SENWJohn PearsonBirchfield H/Wolverhampton Uni31.1433.83
 
HT4K SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
162.07  Susan McKelvieSBSENWLorraine ShawEdinburgh AC62.0765.03
261.31  Myra Perkins SENWJohn PearsonFalkirk/Loughborough Students/Woodford Green Essex62.9763.11
361.00  Jessica Mayho SENWMatt LambleyBirchfield H/Sheffield Hallam Uni63.0563.05
456.31  Pippa Wingate SENWPippa WingateKingston & Poly/St. Mary's Uni/Thames Valley59.7659.76
553.74  Shaunagh Brown SENWJohn HillierBlackheath & Bromley54.0466.85
652.50  Philippa Davenall U20WRobert EarleColchester H/Shaftesbury Barnet56.6956.69
743.32  Ellie Chandler U20W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow48.8148.81
827.08  Renate PrellsSBV60WDavid ArnoldSwansea/Welsh Masters27.0828.42
HT4K SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
160.31  Lucy Marshall V35WGary HerringtonWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Northampton Uni/Midlan62.7462.74
255.08  Katie Lambert U20WSteve PearsonKidderminster & Stourport/Thames Valley58.2758.27
354.06  Sara BobashSBSENWJohn PearsonBirchfield H/Wolverhampton Uni54.0656.40
448.55  Hannah Evenden SENWPaul EvendenEdinburgh AC/Leeds Beckett Uni53.5557.16
542.78  Victoria Wiltshire U20WMichael DaviesBlackheath & Bromley49.3649.36
638.58  Louisa Pitsialis U20WNeville ThompsonShaftesbury Barnet40.9540.95
735.57  Rachel Denton-Snape U20WAlan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow36.6336.63
816.99  Caroline HurleyPBSENWAndrew GriffithsSwansea19.3119.31
 
JT600 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
149.01  Laurensa BritanePBSENWMichael McNeillThames Valley49.1349.13
245.59  Hannah Johnson SENWDavid ParkerWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cardiff Met Uni51.5751.57
344.04  Bethan Rees U20WMark PinnerCannock & Stafford/Shaftesbury Barnet49.5649.56
442.70  Silvia Cruz V35W Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Portugal49.9752.25
539.67  Bekah Walton U20WDavid TurnerBlackheath & Bromley46.5946.59
Page: 1 2