English Schools Cup Final External Results
Shepshed
6 Dec 08
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
6612:04Becky MorrisU15W Walton
11613:40Sophie WardU15W Aldershot, Farnham & District
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
115:45Zak SeddonU15M Bracknell AC
216:04Ben AustinU15M Southend
316:12Joshua ReesU15M Essex Schs
416:13Nick JonesU15MDouglas HannaWirral
516:17James ParkerU15M Wirral
616:24Jack FitsallU15MSteve ReynoldsBasildon
716:27Jordan MauriceU15MJames McDonaldCroydon
816:33Alex ShortU15MLisa PickeringChelmsford
916:34Blair BrownU15MCharlotte FisherTaunton
1016:35Sam RobinsonU15M Wirral
1116:36Liam RentonU15MPhilip HickenWest Cheshire
1216:40Samuel BrownU15MRon DawsonSouthend
1316:42Max JeffersU15M Wirral
1416:44Harry GroseU15MRon DawsonSouthend
1516:48Conor HillsU15M Rugby & Northampton
1616:50Michael RobertsU17M Chester-le-Street
1716:52Callum MasonU15MColin GemsonLancaster & Morecambe
1816:52Harry LawsonU15M Northumberland Schs
1916:53Henry KinnersleyU15M Tonbridge
2016:56Jonny VenablesU15M Birmingham Rowheath
2116:57Matthew ByrneU15M Wirral
2216:57Liam McGuinnessU15M Lancaster & Morecambe
2316:57Tom HaltonU15M Holmfirth
2417:00Alex KingU15M Tonbridge/Judd School
2517:01Tom MulliganU15M Oxted
2617:03Toby KellyU15M Wirral
2717:09Thomas OliverU15M Gateshead
2817:10Joshua PepperU15M Essex Schs
2917:13Rory MorrisU15M Northumberland Schs
3017:13Jake OxenhamU15M Bedford & County
3117:17Liam FryerU15M Wirral
3217:20Michael HarrisonU15MSimon GoodwinBedford & County
3317:20David OggU15M Leicestershire Schs
3417:22Jamie BurtonU17M Berkshire Schs
3517:22Christian KinnersleyU15M Tonbridge
3617:23Oliver KyriakidesU15MRon DawsonSouthend
4117:29Tom StephensonU15M Northumberland Schs
4717:39Adam WinstanleyU15M Merseyside Schs
5317:45Scott ProctorU15MSimon GoodwinBedford & County
5517:50Jack ThomasU15M Cheshire Schs
5917:55Myron HamiltonU15M Essex Schs
7718:18Dom NolanU15M Reigate Priory
37NTAlex HarrisU15M Judd
38NTJames BlakeU15M Eastwood
39NTCraig RobertsU15M Chester-le-Street
40NTBeau SmithU15MColin GemsonLancaster & Morecambe
42NTMason CreaseyU15M Eastwood
43NTJake McGrathU15M Essex Schs
44NTAlexis Parinder-NichollsU15M Judd
45NTChris LloydU15MMichael RowbottomTonbridge/Judd School
46NTTimothy GordonU15M Wirral
48NTBen DiamondU15M Northamptonshire Schs
49NTZac MashfordU15M Basildon
50NTRyan FletcherU15M Rugby & Northampton
51NTJosh MitchellU15M Wirral
52NTSean ButlerU15M Southend
54NTJamie HigginsU15MAndi DrakeLeeds City
56NTStephen SuttonU15M Cannock & Stafford
57NTGreg SugarsU15M Sharnbrook
58NTJack PearmanU15M Eastwood
60NTEllis SandsU15M Essex Schs
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
110:12Tom BiegelU13M Banbury
210:18Matthew WestbyU13M Wirral
310:20Robbie LoraineU13M Gateshead
410:21Samuel GaleU13MJohn StowHertfordshire Schs
510:22Tom SteadU13M Bedford & County/Riverside
610:24Rob FrithU13M Southend
710:30Matthew HulseU13MPhilip HickenHalton & Frodsham
810:31George LavallinU13M Mendip/Millfield Sch
910:32Daniel JarvisU13M Wirral
1010:33Liam CatleyU13M Humberside Schs
1110:35Patrick StradlingU13M Vale Royal
2110:41George McCallionU13M Essex Schs
2610:46Jack CrabtreeU13MGerald LeeEast Cheshire
3210:50Harvey StainthorpeU13MMike FleetCroydon
4110:56James McGonagleU13M North Yorkshire Schs
4611:00Robert SmithU13M Oldham & Royton
5311:04Lewis PageU13M B Stortford
5711:08Tate BaronU13MRon DawsonSouthend
12NTGeorge GoodwinU13MNicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton
13NTKieran BrasierU13M Bedfordshire Schs
14NTBen DrakeU13M Essex Schs
15NTEdward OliverU13M Hertfordshire Schs
16NTTarique Al-ShabazzU13M Wirral
17NTTristan KnightU13M Wiltshire Schs
18NTDan GevauxU13M Southend
19NTRhys HarbottleU13M Blaydon
20NTDaniel WatersU13M Leeds
22NTJordan WestcottU13M Hertfordshire Schs
23NTJack BridgeU13M Essex Schs
24NTAlex VandyckU13M City of Salisbury/Wiltshire Schs
25NTPeter BowenU13M Essex Schs
27NTPeter MooreU13M Judd School
28NTJake WendonU13MJames McDonaldHerne Hill/Millfield Sch
29NTAndrew StenningU13M Chiltern
30NTAndrew BridgeU13M Wiltshire Schs
31NTAdam OxleyU13MAndrew RailtonKingston upon Hull
33NTSam Knee-RobinsonU13M Bedford & County
34NTAlex RugglesU13MBill TindellTeam Southampton
35NTKyle FoxU13M North Yorkshire Schs
36NTSamuel MabeyU13M Leicestershire Schs
37NTAndrew FanthorpeU13M Trinity
38NTDominic OwensU13M Leeds Carnegie
39NTThomas ParnellU13M Stroud
40NTSam KellyU13M Bedfordshire Schs
42NTReuben BrowningU13M Essex Schs
43NTMax ButlerU13M Cheshire Schs
44NTMatthew SmithU13M Leeds
45NTJames McCarthyU13MGary HowellsChiltern
47NTJames NeedhamU13MAndrew RailtonKingston upon Hull
48NTJames LovettU13M Bedford & County
49NTJoe JollieU13M Wirral
50NTWill WhitmoreU13MPeter MasonTonbridge/Judd School
51NTLuke WakelingU13M Essex Schs
52NTTyler AgerU15M Bedfordshire Schs
54NTScott TansleyU13M Southend
55NTMiles WeatherseedU13MMark HookwayTonbridge/Judd School
56NTMitchell CrookU13M Bedfordshire Schs
58NTSam HutchinsonU13M Cornwall Schs
59NTGregg SandsU13M Essex Schs
60NTKieran BartonU13M Bedfordshire Schs
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
110:10Ruth HaynesU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
210:29Annabel GummowU15W Bristol & West
310:30Imogen WolseyU15WMick WoodsCity of Salisbury/Wiltshire Schs
410:34Leah GaltonU17W North Yorkshire Schs
510:39Aimee GarnettU15WJeremy FreemanSouthend
610:43Alice BurginU15WAlex StantonBedford & County
710:57Susan Shiel-RankinU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
811:00Rachel DentonU15W Morpeth
911:04Amelia MiltonU15W Leicestershire Schs
1011:06Beckie TaylorU15WJackie TaylorBlackburn
1111:07Isobel ThompsonU15WGeorge HarrisonSt. Albans AC
1211:08Sophie TupmanU15W  
1311:10Catie CallanderU15W Guildford & Godalming
1411:10Becky StrawU15WBud BaldaroCannock & Stafford
1511:10Alice JeavonsU15W Bingley
1611:13Charlotte AtkinsonU15W Blackburn
1711:16Harriet CliffordU15W  
1811:20Beth SwordsU15W Marshall Milton Keynes
1911:20Chloe TaylorU15W Yeovil/Dorset Schs
2011:20Karis MimmsU15W Shaftesbury Barnet
2111:21Lydia TrowU15W Cannock & Stafford/Worcestershire Schs
2211:24Yee Yewt SmartU15W Shaftesbury Barnet
2311:25Phillipa WilliamsU15W Elswick
2411:25Katherine WalkerU15WAnthony ClarkeLiverpool H
2511:25Sophie HawkinsU15W City of Salisbury
2611:25Poppy BoothU13W City of Salisbury
2711:30Rebecca DonohueU15WAnthony ClarkeLiverpool H
2811:30Ailsa McGregorU15W Morpeth
2911:30Dulcie AtkinsonU15W Cornwall Schs
3011:30Holly KirkhamU15W Team Bath
3111:34Amy CookeU15W Hereford & Worcestershire Schs
3211:35India HillU15W Leicestershire Schs
3311:36Emily KalikU15W Team Southampton
3411:37Alys MarrU15W Hereford & Worcestershire Schs
3511:38Siobhan StewartU15W Yeovil/Wells City/Dorset Schs
3611:40Catherine MarksU15W Hampshire Schs
3711:40Megan ShreevesU15WAlex StantonBedford & County
3811:40Yat Wing SmartU15W Shaftesbury Barnet
3911:40Emily RobinsonU15W Leeds City
4011:48Lauren MillarU15W Cheshire Schs
4111:48Megan DavisU15W Cornwall Schs
4211:48Katie Bowers-FolanU15W Liverpool H
4311:48Caitlin ReganU15W Leeds City
4411:48Arabella MillikenU15W Surrey Schs
4511:48Ellen ThomasU15W Surrey Schs
4611:50Emily CrowU15WRon DawsonSouthend
4711:50Somerby HarndorffU15W Oakham
4811:50Maddy DaviesU15W West Suffolk
4911:54Sarah McDonoughU15W Liverpool H
6012:01Nuala PriceU15W Leeds Carnegie
50NTHelen WarburtonU15WColin HaggieGosforth
51NTKatie IngamellsU15W Hampshire Schs
52NTAlex MorganU15WRon DawsonSouthend
53NTSarah CheesbroughU15W Cumbria Schs
54NTTegan EdwardsU15W Cornwall Schs
55NTJoni AshfordU15W Charnwood
56NTRebecca Raby-SmithU15W Malvern
57NTVicky MoritzU15WLiz YellingWorcester
58NTVictoria JohnstonU15W Sedbergh
59NTElizabeth HeavenU15W Warrington AC
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
18:44Abbie HetheringtonU13WFrank DavidsonCarlisle Aspatria
28:46Hannah BethwaiteU13WMick WoodsEllenborough/Team North Cumbria
38:50Mari SmithU13WWilliam Alan WinterLeicester
48:51Charlotte Cayton-SmithU13WStephen WoodfindenNewquay & Par
59:00Connie LewisU13W Chiltern
69:04Molly McKenzieU13W Bedford & County
79:07Grace De RomeU13W Cambridge H
89:07Jessica FranksU13W Chiltern
99:10Florence GrayU13W Guildford & Godalming
109:12Christina MathesonU13W Buckinghamshire Schs
119:14Tallulah O'HeaU13W Hampshire Schs
129:14Sophie RichesU13WJeremy FreemanChelmsford
139:16Lucy PagesU13WJanice LawtonGateshead/Northumberland Schs
149:19Jessica ParsonsU13WAndrew CarterHalton & Frodsham
159:22Natalie ConnorU13W Shaftesbury Barnet
169:23Rachel McCannU13W Vale of Aylesbury
179:25Laura WrightU13W Durham Schs
189:26Fiona BashamU13W Cambridge H
199:30Katie BuckleyU13WGeoff LittleBury
209:31Maisie JonesU13W Basildon
219:32Beth LetherbyU13W Dorchester/Team Dorset
229:32Natasha SinhaU13WMark NewellCambridge H
239:34Gemma MorganU13W Chester-le-Street
249:36Megan AngellU13W Bedford & County
259:37Finlay BrayU13W Cornwall
269:38Beth CotterellU13W Chiltern
279:39Martha VickersU13W Sale Harriers Manchester
289:40Anna Roberts-WrayU13W Dorset Schs
299:41Zoe FisherU13W Cornwall
309:46Amy HarrisU13WSteve PerkinChiltern
349:49Ashleigh CampbellU13WJames McDonaldHerne Hill
369:53Tara ThorpeU13W Cannock & Stafford
399:58Bryony McRobbieU13W Newquay & Par
4110:03Bethany GillU13W Gateshead
4410:07Wendy RobertshawU13W Dorchester
4710:09Alice BennettU13W Sale Harriers Manchester
5210:13Hanna LidbetterU13W Danes Hill
5910:19Georgia BirleyU13W Eden Runners
31NTKate MerrillU13W Halton & Frodsham
32NTHannah TrowU13W Cannock & Stafford/Worcestershire Schs
33NTGeorgie HayU13WJames McDonaldHerne Hill
35NTRosanna EvansU13W Vale of Aylesbury
37NTOlivia TiddU13WDavid WestSouthend
38NTChloe LitchfieldU13W Biggleswade
40NTSarah LidbitterU13W Danes Hill
42NTChloe YatesU13W Sale Harriers Manchester
43NTLottie BedfordU13W Hampshire Schs
45NTIzzie GibbsU13W North Yorkshire Schs
46NTArmorel TribbeckU13WBarry HearnBedford & County/Marshall Milton Keynes
48NTKatherine DaviesU13W Danes Hill
49NTJosephine ConneryU13W Enfield & Haringey
50NTBella HutleyU13W Hampshire Schs
51NTHannah DavisU13W Cornwall Schs
53NTAmelia KnowlesU13W Essex Schs
54NTLianne HuntU13W R Bloomfield
55NTNiamh JohnsonU13W Durham Schs
56NTHannah JonesU13W S'end
57NTEmily HarbisherU13W Newquay & Par
58NTKathryn MorganU13W Halton & Frodsham/Chester TC
60NTConnie VickersU13W Sale Harriers Manchester