North West London Young Athletes' League
Trent Park
6 Dec 08
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
121:29Richard GoodmanU17MGeoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet
222:58Jack Perry-WilliamsU17MGeoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet
323:01Y TaziU17M Lon Hth
424:20George LaingU17M Highgate
524:57Sean WhiteU17M Highgate
625:04Anthony ShawU17MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx
725:19Alex StrideU17M Hertfordshire Schs
825:36Alex LeslieU17MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx
925:44S AbbotU17M St Alb
1025:53Calum PontinU17M Hertfordshire Schs
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
116:10Joe SherryU15MGeoff WilliamsEnfield & Haringey
216:50M CallegarieU15M SB
317:12Daniel AbreyU15MGeoff WilliamsShaftesbury Barnet
417:22Chris CharlesU15MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx
517:26Tom FearnleyU15M Enfield & Haringey
617:35Mark CameronU15MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx
717:38Renat Hammet-MillayU15M London Heathside
817:39Joe HeadlandU15MNadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet
917:51Ben WatermanU15MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx
1017:58R BallotU15M Trent
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
112:32Stanley HarrisonU13M Highgate
212:44Evans AkpovetaU13M Enfield & Haringey
312:46Abei ThewodrosU13M Highgate
412:47Mark PearceU13MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet
512:53Duncan PinderU13MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx
612:58Joe RedwoodU13M St. Albans AC
713:00Rory MuddU13MNadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet
813:06Archie St AubynU13M Thames Valley
913:14Eugene PotterU13M Highgate
1013:26Zewede HamidU13M Thames Valley
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
120:43Dani RaffelU17W Ealing Southall & Middx
221:15Amy-Jane CotterU15W Highgate
322:18Helena FrenchU17W Ealing Southall & Middx
423:08Katherine CunninghamU17W Barnet
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
113:27Sasha ToryU15W Thames Valley
213:50T BarberU15W Barn
313:55Charlotte MichaelU15W Barnet
416:06Charlotte WingfieldU15WJohn DenfordBarnet
516:18Ellis RedmondU15W Ealing Southall & Middx
616:30Lottie SorbieU15W London Heathside
716:31Una McBurneyU15W Thames Valley
817:16Sophie WellsU15W Ealing Southall & Middx
917:41T StotoverU15W High
1018:50K SmithU15W TVH
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
111:22Bethany CarterU13WGeoff WilliamsBarnet
212:16Jade O'BrienU13W London Heathside
312:21Zoe SmithU13W Barnet
412:31Evie KingU13WSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx
512:35Edith AultU13W Highgate
612:42Holly Elizabeth SmithU13W Barnet
712:55Hetty RudmanU13WTy HoldenBarnet
813:02Ellen BurwoodU13W Enfield & Haringey
913:03Rosanne BellU13WGraham FrenchEaling Southall & Middx
1013:25Claire KennyU13W Enfield & Haringey