East Anglian League External Results
Luton
20 Aug 17
80 100 200 300 400 600 800 1500 70HU13W 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 100HU17M 100HW 110H
4x100 HJ LJ TJ SP7.26K SP5K SP4K SP3.25K SP3K SP2.72K SP2K DT2K DT1.5K DT1.25K DT1K
DT0.75K HT7.26K HT5K HT4K HT3K JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500 JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
32:58.5Kai Chilvers U13M2 Nene Valley2:24.82:24.8
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.0Ellie Piccaver U17W  Nene Valley2:28.32:28.3
22:45.0Georgina Sturgeon U20W  Colchester & Tendring2:36.162:24.87
32:49.4Dana Carter U17W  Leighton Buzzard2:40.42:37.21
42:56.7Harriet BellPBU17W  Luton/Hertfordshire Schs2:56.72:56.7
53:27.7Keeley WhitlockSBU23W Pamela ConstableIpswich3:27.73:10.2
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:46.5Mandy GodboldPBV45W  Ipswich3:46.53:46.5
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.7Ella RobinsonSBU15W2Denise KorkmazNene Valley2:23.332:23.33
22:34.4Natalie Hughes U15W1 Ipswich2:33.12:33.1
32:37.5Niquole CarterPBU15W1 Leighton Buzzard2:37.52:37.5
42:39.0Amy Ella Thompson U15W2 Colchester & Tendring2:38.52:38.5
52:59.2Claudia Watts U15W2 Braintree2:46.82:46.8
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.9Sophie Reeves U15W1 Nene Valley/Lincolnshire Schs2:29.82:29.8
22:34.7Maddie HamiltonPBU15W2 Ipswich2:34.72:34.7
32:53.4Daisy Giltrow U15W1 Leighton Buzzard2:49.32:49.3
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.4Isobel AlexanderPBU13W2 Ipswich2:37.82:37.8
22:38.4Teegan Rayner U13W2 Braintree2:30.72:30.7
32:50.5Alexa Boole U13W2 Nene Valley2:48.02:48.0
43:02.5Julia Bell U13W2 Leighton Buzzard2:59.62:59.6
53:03.6Rachel Sandercock U13W1 Colchester & Tendring2:52.62:52.6
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:50.3Ffion Aston U13W2 Ipswich2:48.412:48.41
23:06.9Jessica Stenner U13W1 Leighton Buzzard3:04.33:04.3
33:19.6AN Other U13W  NVH  
43:28.2Elsa StylesPBU13W1 Colchester & Tendring3:28.23:28.2
 
1500 SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:25.7Thomas Adams U20M Eric PhillipsIpswich4:21.44:15.2
24:25.9Louis Hazel U23M Jane DixonLuton4:10.74:07.34
34:37.8Conor Culham U20M Simon MennellBraintree4:30.214:30.21
44:38.5Chris Norman SENM Tony SimmonsLeighton Buzzard4:22.464:22.46
55:02.1Ross HuskissonSBSENM Michael ProsserNene Valley/Manchester Uni5:02.14:40.3
66:03.3Sam JonesPBU23M  Colchester & Tendring6:03.36:03.3
1500 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:29.7Adel Hamed U20M  Ipswich4:16.54:16.5
25:28.6David KillickPBV40M David KillickLeighton Buzzard5:28.65:28.6
36:40.0Samuel SpicerSBU23M  Braintree6:40.05:55.6
47:11.2Lee Carey SENM Jennifer O'SheaLuton6:09.36:00.6
1500 SM ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:51.0Mark Godbold V50M  Ipswich5:41.65:41.6
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:29.1Matthew Snowdon U17M2 Ipswich4:18.14:18.1
24:42.1Matthew DowlingPBU17M1 Nene Valley4:42.14:42.1
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:38.5Jack Grady U17M2 Ipswich4:29.94:29.9
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:48.6Frederick Adams U15M1 Ipswich4:39.724:39.72
24:50.8Harvey HancockPBU15M2Daniel GrantNene Valley4:50.84:50.8
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:37.1Elliot Gladwell U13M2 Ipswich4:36.14:36.1
25:10.1Max Winfield U13M2George HarrisonLuton4:57.114:57.11
35:12.4Oliver Prince U13M1 Braintree5:07.55:07.5
45:25.8Joshua SmithPBU13M1 Nene Valley5:25.85:25.8
55:40.6Sid Mead U13M1 Leighton Buzzard5:32.45:32.4
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:25.7Ben Franks U13M2 Ipswich5:16.55:16.5
25:31.0William RobinsonPBU13M1Denise KorkmazNene Valley5:31.05:31.0
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:16.9Marian Patten U17W  Ipswich5:09.15:09.1
25:30.9Joanna Winfield V40W Catrina LewisLuton/Eastern Masters5:17.315:13.5
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:59.4Chloe GodboldSBU20W Graham HolmesIpswich5:54.25:31.8
26:08.5Harriet Bell U17W  Luton/Hertfordshire Schs5:43.05:12.1
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:04.3Katie Challinor U15W2Stephen HicksIpswich/Ipswich Jaffa4:59.04:59.0
25:15.5Amy Killick U15W2 Leighton Buzzard5:12.35:12.3
35:45.5Olivia Mead U15W2Denise KorkmazNene Valley/Ramsey4:56.34:56.3
46:13.4Emily White U15W1 Colchester & Tendring6:06.46:06.4
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:08.2Tilly Aldis U15W1Stephen HicksIpswich4:53.274:53.27
25:49.6Elesha Foord U15W1 Nene Valley5:37.75:35.9
1500 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:15.9Sadie Frater-White U13W2 Braintree4:54.74:54.7
25:27.4Chloe Gilbert U13W2 Ipswich5:11.705:11.70
35:29.4Lottie Hemmings U13W2Russell ProsserNene Valley5:19.75:19.7
46:03.6Melissa Winchester U13W  Lut  
56:22.7Imogen Chesterton U13W2 Leighton Buzzard6:03.36:03.3
1500 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:36.8Rosie MeadPBU13W1 Ramsey6:36.86:36.8
 
70HU13W U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.6Emma Williamson U13W2 Ipswich11.9211.92
213.0Katie Marsh U13W1Roy ThickpennyNene Valley12.1612.16
315.5Katie Roberts U13W1 Colchester & Tendring14.414.4
415.7Mya Godfree-Warner U13W1 Luton15.615.6
515.8Julia Bell U13W2 Leighton Buzzard15.015.0
70HU13W U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.1Charlotte Graham U13W2 Ipswich12.712.7
216.5Imogen Chesterton U13W2 Leighton Buzzard16.316.3
316.7Rachel Sandercock U13W1 Colchester & Tendring16.516.5
70HU13W U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.7Charlotte Sayer U13W1 Ipswich12.912.9
 
75HU15W U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.0Madison Frost U15W1 Ipswich12.5112.51
213.1Dior Harrison U15W2 Nene Valley12.512.5
313.3Jasmine Sookraj U15W2 Luton12.4112.41
415.6Jennifer Abington U15W2 Leighton Buzzard14.314.3
75HU15W U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.0Jemima Bestley U15W1 Ipswich13.1613.16
215.5Sophie BrownePBU15W1 Luton15.515.5
 
80HU15M U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.2Jude Thorne U15M2 Braintree12.312.3
 
80HU17W U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.0Morgan Frost U17W1 Ipswich12.612.6
213.4Hannah Smith U17W1Anthony GordonBraintree12.1912.19
314.1Natasha Hayman U17W2Catrina LewisLuton13.9413.38
 
100HU17M U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.8Teddy Ntuli U17M1 Ipswich14.214.2
100HU17M U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.9Matthew SnowdonPBU17M2 Ipswich22.922.9
 
100HW SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
119.7Aleah Givans-FlynnPBU20W Craig AndrewLuton19.719.7
220.8AN Other U17W  NVH  
321.0Rebecca Smith SENW  Ipswich20.420.4
 
110H SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.9Sam JonesSBU23M  Colchester & Tendring21.921.7
222.4Samuel Spicer U23M  Braintree21.621.6
 
4x100 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
146.0 Luton Senior Team SENM  Luton45.343.7
249.1 Ipswich Senior Team SENM  Ipswich45.043.8
350.7 Braintree Senior Team SENM  Braintree44.444.4
4x100 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
147.5 Nene Valley U17 Team U17M  Nene Valley45.945.68
247.9 Ipswich U17 Team U17M  Ipswich46.445.5
4x100 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
149.8 Nene Valley U15 Team U15M  Nene Valley47.847.09
254.6 Colchester & Tendring U15 Team U15M  Colchester & Tendring51.551.0
4x100 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
156.7 Ips U13M  Ips  
259.6 NVH U13M  NVH  
361.8 Lut U13M  Lut  
4x100 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.9 Ipswich Senior Team SENW  Ipswich50.350.1
254.8 Luton Senior Team SENW  Luton53.750.7
362.4 Braintree Senior Team SENW  Braintree53.1253.12
4x100 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.1 Ipswich U15 TeamSBU15W  Ipswich52.151.6
254.1 Luton U15 Team U15W  Luton52.252.2
357.3 Nene Valley U15 Team U15W  Nene Valley52.752.3
459.0 Colchester & Tendring U15 Team U15W  Colchester & Tendring54.250.9
559.5 L Buzz U15W  L Buzz  
4x100 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
155.5 Ipswich U13 Team U13W  Ipswich54.754.7
259.6 Nene Valley U13 Team U13W  Nene Valley57.656.11
359.9 Braintree U13 Team U13W  Braintree55.454.2
 
HJ SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.70Jamie Baughan SENM  Luton1.751.91
21.45Sam JonesPBU23M  Colchester & Tendring1.451.45
31.45Samuel Spicer U23M  Braintree1.551.60
41.35Ian LingPBV40M  Ipswich1.351.35
HJ SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.55Aderian Bright SENM Jennifer O'SheaLuton/Jamaica1.651.65
21.25Isaac HolmesPBU20M  Ipswich1.251.25
HJ U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.75Charlie AldisPBU17M2 Ipswich1.751.75
21.70Callum CahillPBU17M1 Colchester & Tendring1.701.70
31.65Tomi Ogunyoye U17M1 Nene Valley1.801.80
HJ U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.75Teddy NtuliPBU17M1 Ipswich1.751.75
HJ U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.61Jude ThornePBU15M2 Braintree1.611.61
21.50Freddie FraserPBU15M1 Nene Valley1.501.50
31.40Tyreese Ross U15M1 Ipswich1.451.45
41.30Isaac Newell U15M  L Buzz  
51.30Matti Godron U15M1 Colchester & Tendring1.401.40
HJ U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.30Frederick Adams U15M1 Ipswich1.351.35
21.20Angus BowlingPBU15M1 Nene Valley1.201.20
HJ U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.55William LamprellPBU13M2 Ipswich/Suffolk Schs1.571.57
21.25Aaron O'dwyerPBU13M1 Leighton Buzzard1.251.25
HJ U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.25Elliot GladwellPBU13M2 Ipswich1.251.25
HJ SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.55Rebecca Hawtin U20W Roger ArmorgieLuton1.561.62
21.50Holly AstonSBU20W  Ipswich1.501.55
31.45McKenna KeefePBU17W  Leighton Buzzard1.451.45
HJ SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.40Morgan Frost U17W  Ipswich1.451.45
21.35Lisa TanushiPBV40W  Luton/Eastern Masters1.351.35
HJ U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.47Millie WellerPBU15W1 Nene Valley1.471.47
21.45Tina LouisPBU15W2 Luton1.451.45
31.35Kate BaileyPBU15W1 Ipswich1.351.35
41.25Niquole Carter U15W1 Leighton Buzzard1.411.41
HJ U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.25Shanice ThompsonPBU15W1 Luton1.251.25
21.15Eden Oldfield U15W2 Nene Valley1.251.25
31.15Holly ScottPBU15W2 Ipswich1.151.15
HJ U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.35Elesha FoordPBU15W1 Nene Valley1.351.35
HJ U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.35Kelly Smit U13W2 Ipswich1.481.48
21.20Alexa BoolePBU13W2 Nene Valley1.201.20
31.00Summer BowenPBU13W1 Braintree1.001.00
HJ U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.30Emma Williamson U13W2 Ipswich1.431.43
 
LJ SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.12Morgan BealeSBU20M  Luton5.125.44
24.96Dalton Coe SENM  Ipswich5.245.24
34.63Samuel Spicer U23M  Braintree4.654.65
44.54Michael Watt SENM  L Buzz  
LJ SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.79Ian LingSBV40M  Ipswich4.794.83
24.27William PonissiPBSENM  Leighton Buzzard4.274.27
33.36Steven PartridgePBV45M  Braintree3.363.36
42.28Aderian Bright SENM Jennifer O'SheaLuton/Jamaica6.086.44
LJ U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.96Jaaziel Kajoba U17M2 Ipswich6.086.08
25.19Adam Pleasance U17M1 Braintree5.265.26
35.11Alfie Day U17M  L Buzz  
45.02Callum CahillPBU17M1 Colchester & Tendring5.025.02
LJ U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.16Tj Robinson U17M2 Ipswich5.445.44
LJ U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.86Joseph RevellPBU15M2 Nene Valley4.864.86
24.49Tyreese RossPBU15M1 Ipswich4.494.49
34.25Harry Bell U15M2 Leighton Buzzard4.594.59
43.78Thomas SturgeonPBU15M2 Colchester & Tendring3.783.78
LJ U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.18Jay Collett U15M1 Ipswich5.005.00
LJ U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.64Tim FoordPBU15M1 Nene Valley4.644.64
LJ U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.30Donovan Capes U13M2Lewis CapesNene Valley4.614.61
24.19Andrew RobertsPBU13M2 Ipswich4.194.19
33.66Aaron O'dwyer U13M1 Leighton Buzzard3.963.96
43.15Ikechukwu ChedePBU13M2 Luton3.153.15
LJ U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.30Nartey Teye-BotchwayPBU13M2 Ipswich3.303.30
23.25Morgan Swan U13M  NVH  
32.93Sid MeadPBU13M1 Leighton Buzzard2.932.93
LJ U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.96Oliver HitchcockPBU13M2 Ipswich3.963.96
23.21Daniel PrincePBU13M1 Nene Valley3.213.21
LJ U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.43Matthew Winchester U11M10 Luton3.553.55
23.42Toby Evans U11M11 Leighton Buzzard3.433.43
33.39Zac ZiepePBU11M10 Braintree3.393.39
43.26Lawson CapesPBU11M  Nene Valley3.263.26
53.25Dylan Winfield U11M  Luton3.263.26
6=3.00Oscar HastingsPBU11M11 Braintree3.003.00
6=3.00Dylan RobinsPBU11M10 Braintree/Springfield3.003.00
82.96Wyatt LarkinsPBU11M11 Braintree2.962.96
92.92Ben OakesPBU11M  Leighton Buzzard2.922.92
102.85Fraser BoolePBU11M9 Nene Valley2.852.85
112.79Oscar Tomaselli U11M10 Nene Valley3.193.19
122.76Michael Odemiyi U11M  Luton  
LJ SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.90Chantelle Kilpatrick U23W Graham HolmesIpswich5.425.62
24.73Hannah Smith U17W Anthony GordonBraintree5.085.08
34.54Ellie-Mae Stokes U23W David HughesNene Valley/Gloucestershire Uni/Thames Valley5.415.41
44.39Ariana Williams U15W  Luton4.624.62
53.83Megan Westrope U20W  Leighton Buzzard4.034.20
LJ SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.82Janae Duporte-Clarke U20W John WoollerIpswich4.845.08
24.29Sophie Conway U20W  Braintree4.434.55
34.10Lisa Tanushi V40W  Luton/Eastern Masters4.454.45
44.08Rosie Fresen U20W Roy ThickpennyNene Valley/Marshall Milton Keynes4.284.55
LJ U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.21Amy KillickPBU15W2 Leighton Buzzard4.214.21
24.17Madison Frost U15W1 Ipswich4.424.42
33.84Rosie Field U15W1 Braintree4.054.05
43.81Kaydia Lister-Seaton U15W1 Luton4.034.03
53.81Amy Ella ThompsonPBU15W2 Colchester & Tendring3.813.81
63.73Millie Weller U15W1 Nene Valley4.014.01
LJ U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.02Jennifer AbingtonPBU15W2 Leighton Buzzard4.024.02
23.63Maddie HamiltonPBU15W2 Ipswich3.633.63
33.39Jasmine SookrajPBU15W2 Luton3.393.39
43.24Eden OldfieldSBU15W2 Nene Valley3.243.34
LJ U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.66Daisy GiltrowPBU15W1 Leighton Buzzard3.663.66
LJ U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.19Katie Marsh U13W1Roy ThickpennyNene Valley4.374.37
24.00Emma Williamson U13W2 Ipswich4.264.26
33.71Cara Duncan U13W1 Braintree3.893.89
43.25Katie Roberts U13W1 Colchester & Tendring3.613.61
53.17Imogen Chesterton U13W2 Leighton Buzzard3.253.25
63.14Mya Godfree-Warner U13W1 Luton3.713.71
LJ U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.69Charlotte Sayer U13W1 Ipswich3.973.97
23.37Lottie Hemmings U13W2Russell ProsserNene Valley3.393.39
33.31Summer BowenPBU13W1 Braintree3.313.31
42.81Elsa StylesPBU13W1 Colchester & Tendring2.812.81
52.74Melissa Winchester U13W  Lut  
62.46Jessica StennerPBU13W1 Leighton Buzzard2.462.46
LJ U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.49AN Other U13W  Ips  
LJ U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.38Grace SmithPBU11W10 Luton3.573.57
23.01Sophia WattPBU11W11 Leighton Buzzard3.013.01
32.95Sofia Krajewska U11W  Colch & Tend  
42.21Hollie Scott U11W10 Leighton Buzzard2.662.66
52.00Evie Hemmings U11W10 Nene Valley2.212.21
 
TJ SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.53Joe Hubbock U20M  Luton12.1912.19
210.12Adel Hamed U20M  Ipswich10.2210.22
39.62Samuel Spicer U23M  Braintree10.4010.40
TJ SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.05Dalton CoeSBSENM  Ipswich9.0510.19
28.31Matthew HillSBU23M  Luton8.318.55
37.28Steven PartridgeSBV45M  Braintree7.287.45
TJ U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.46Adam PleasancePBU17M1 Braintree10.4610.46
29.35Tj Robinson U17M2 Ipswich10.8910.96
TJ U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.82Frederick Adams U15M1 Ipswich9.279.27
28.68Thomas SturgeonPBU15M2 Colchester & Tendring8.688.68
TJ U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.62Matti GodronPBU15M1 Colchester & Tendring8.628.62
TJ SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.88Janae Duporte-Clarke U20W John WoollerIpswich11.1511.15
210.01Ellie-Mae Stokes U23W David HughesNene Valley/Gloucestershire Uni/Thames Valley10.8410.84
39.29Daisy Partridge U17W Neil PotterBraintree9.509.50
48.85Megan WestropeSBU20W  Leighton Buzzard8.859.25
58.73Georgina SturgeonSBU20W  Colchester & Tendring8.738.90
TJ SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.66Rachel Ryan U23W  Ipswich/Durham Uni10.9611.58
29.15Rosie Fresen U20W Roy ThickpennyNene Valley/Marshall Milton Keynes9.549.84
TJ SW ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.09Niamh Hedges-Quinn U17W  Ipswich9.249.24
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.54Aderian Bright SENM Jennifer O'SheaLuton/Jamaica10.1411.26
28.61Peter Godron V50M  Colchester & Tendring8.888.88
38.39Conor Culham U20M Simon MennellBraintree8.728.72
47.98Michael DavisSBSENM Margaret NichollsIpswich7.988.45
56.88Michael Watt SENM  L Buzz  
SP7.26K SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.68Graham Holmes V45M Graham HolmesIpswich8.138.13
Page: 1 2 3