Speyside Runner North District League
Inverness
17 Jan 09
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 31:15Ben LiveseySENMBen LiveseyForres/Royal Air Force/Birchfield H
2 32:25Colin DonnellyV45M Lochaber/Cambuslang
3 32:41Graeme BartlettV40M Forres
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 23:13Donald ShandU17M Moray/Team Hippo
2 23:42John GillespieU17M Forres
3 24:10Christopher FifeU17M Inverness
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 20:55Craig CampbellU15M Inverness
2 21:54Patrick UrquhartU15M Inverness
3 22:13Thomas DayU15M Ross County/Team Hippo
4 22:27Jake AndersonU15M Caithness AAC
5 23:10Callum ShandU15M Moray
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 15:31Ross GollanU13M East Sutherland
2 16:04Alasdair CouparU13M East Sutherland
3 16:17Callum FraserU13M Lochaber
4 16:59Fraser ScottU13M Forres
5 17:11Gavin MacDonaldU13M Moray/Team Hippo
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 6:51Lewis HolmesU13M East Sutherland
2 7:17Ruairidh GollanU11M East Sutherland
3 7:31Jordan BrownU11M Inverness
4 7:35Murray MacKayU11M Caith
5 7:38Jack LinguardU11M I'ness
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 23:18Melissa WhyteV40W Inverness
2 23:33Dawn ScottV35W Lochaber
3 23:55Nicola MeekinSENW Lochaber
4 26:07Moira DavieU23W Forres/Aberdeen Uni
5 26:33Roxanne BannermanSENW Highland HR
6 26:47Karen MacleodV50W City of Edinburgh (Defunct)
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
2121:00Emma DunnettU15WSophie DunnettEdinburgh AC
3221:41Oonagh DunnettU15WSophie DunnettEdinburgh AC
1 22:25Eleanor DuncanU17W Forres
4323:10Jade CurrieU15W East Sutherland
5423:40Mhairi MacLennanU15WCharles ForbesInverness
6523:48Kirstie RoganU17W Forres
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 17:31Mairead MacPheeU13W Lochaber
2 17:38Isla MacKayU13W Lochaber
3 18:00Natasha WebsterU13W Elgin
4 18:11Bethany IrvineU13W Inverness
5 18:26Heather CampbellU13W Inverness
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 7:28Laura MacPhersonU11W Inverness
2 7:31Catriona HollandU13W Inverness
3 7:42Sarah MacDonaldU12W Caith
4 7:46Stephanie AndrewU13W East Sutherland
5 7:50Keira GibbsU12W I'ness