Speyside Runner North District League  
Keith
14 Feb 09
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 24:53Ben LiveseySENMBen LiveseyForres/Royal Air Force/Birchfield H
2 26:55Graham BeeSENM Fife
3 27:06Michael StewartV40M Keith
4 27:13Alan ReidV40M Peterhead
5 27:31Alec KeithV45M Hunters Bog Trotters
6 28:03Andrew McCraeSENM I'ness
7 28:18Paul RoganV35M Forres
8 28:21Jonny MuirSENM Inverness
9 28:23Terry ChristieSENM Peterhead
10 28:35Ross BannermanV35MJohn DaviesHighland HR
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 18:23Christopher FifeU17M Inverness
2 19:26Donald ShandU17M Moray/Team Hippo
3 19:34John GillespieU17M Forres
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 14:31Craig CampbellU15M Inverness
2 14:51Thomas DayU15M Ross County/Team Hippo
3 14:57Jake AndersonU15M Caithness AAC
4 15:07Rob MurdochU15M Caithness AAC
5 15:16Callum ShandU15M Moray
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 10:13Alasdair CouparU13M East Sutherland
2 10:16Cersica ScottU13M Forres
3 10:39Christopher MollisonU13MDianne MackenzieInverness
4 10:43Gavin MacDonaldU13M Moray/Team Hippo
5 11:02Michael CainesU13M Moray
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 4:52Lewis HolmesU13M East Sutherland
2 5:09Ruairidh GollanU11MJohn DaviesEast Sutherland
3 5:16Jordan BrownU11M Inverness
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 19:14Melissa WhyteV45W Inverness
2119:42Gemma CormackU17WJoyce HoggMoray/Elgin/Team Hippo
3 20:16Dawn ScottV35W Lochaber
4 21:31Monica DaleSENW Forres
5 21:36Roxanne BannermanSENW Highland HR
6 21:46Lydia DavisV40W Handy Cross/Moray
7 21:50Chirsty MacleodU23W Stornoway
8 21:54Eleanor ReidSENW Inverness
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 15:00Emma DunnettU15WSophie DunnettEdinburgh AC
2 15:51Oonagh DunnettU15WSophie DunnettEdinburgh AC
3 16:36Kirstie RoganU17W Forres
4 16:44Rebecca TaylorU15W Keith
5 16:52Bethany WilsonU15W Moray
6 17:21Puka GallagherU15W I'ness
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 10:48Carey RossU13W Inverness
2 10:59Erin MacKayU13W East Sutherland
3 11:04Mairi MacCraeU13W L'aber
4 11:15Natasha WebsterU13W Elgin
5 11:30Isla MacKayU13W Lochaber
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 5:22Laura MacPhersonU11W Inverness
2 5:32Stephanie AndrewU13W East Sutherland
3 5:36Gillian GordonU11WDianne MackenzieInverness/Giffnock North