Wessex League
Yeovil
1 Mar 09
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 134:44Nathan YoungU17M Bristol & West/Mendip
2 235:27Charlie MacLeanU17MCharlotte FisherTaunton
3  35:50Paul JegouSENM White Horse/Radley
4  36:59Mark LewisV40M Taunton/Running Forever
5  37:26Tom MellorSENM Taunton/Hydrographic
6  38:27Keith PaulV40M Taunton
7 141:00Gordon FauldsV50M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Taunton
8 341:44John RichardsonU17M Wells City
9 141:52Richard BoulterV55M Yeovil Town
10  42:06Graham WiffenSENM W'borne
11 142:43Nick IrelandV40M Dorchester
12 242:54Pete JakemanV55M Yeovil Town
13 343:02Anthony ForsterV50M Langport
ZXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 121:28Freddie CookU17M Dorchester/Poole AC/Team Dorset
ZXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  12:37Benedict WesthenryU15MPete ClarkeWeymouth
2  12:59Tom AustinU15MMark PauleyWeymouth
3  13:21Kieran YoungU15M Bristol & West/Mendip
4  14:16David LongU15M Bournemouth
5  15:29Callum KennedyU15MIan KennedyWimborne
ZXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  10:19Joe MerriweatherU13M Taunton
2  10:20Samuel WalrondU13M Bournemouth
3  10:35Matthew FryU13M Dorchester/Dorset Schs
4  10:42Declan TothU13M Bournemouth
5  10:44Mark BaileyU11M Mendip
6  10:44Ben HawkinsU13MCharlotte FisherTaunton
7  11:12James ToddU13M Wells City
8  11:19Brendan KirktonU13M Bournemouth
9  11:41Shane WilliamsU13M Mendip
10  11:54James WilliamsU13M Mendip/Wells City
ZXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 124:14Rose PenfoldU20W Mendip
2 225:34Hannah Taunton U20W Taunton
3 328:25Kirsty HarveyU20W Wimborne
4 128:40Lynn HutchingsV40W Wimborne
5 130:14Sharron KingtonV45W Taunton
6 232:07Annie AshmeadV45W Yeov T
7  32:36Anne-Marie PearsonSENW W'borne
8  32:49Kathy WilliamsSENW Mend
ZXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  14:10Abigail JonesU17W Poole AC
2  16:32Maddy Vaughan-JohnceyU17W Wimborne
3  17:14Grace SmithU17W Dorchester
4  19:27Laura HarveyU17W Wimborne
ZXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  13:25Aoife ThorogoodU15W Mendip
2  14:43Harriet RogersU15WCharlotte FisherTaunton
3  15:04Emily Ruffell-HazellU15W Taunton
4  15:30Rachel LangbeinU15WCharlotte FisherTaunton
5  18:45Megan EdwardsU15W Dorchester
ZXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  11:27Beth LetherbyU13W Dorchester/Team Dorset
2  11:30Emma ButterworthU13WMark PauleyPoole AC/Team Dorset
3  11:58Sharon HutchingsU13WDean ExtonWimborne/Team Dorset
4  12:25Olivia FreemanU13W Dorchester
5  12:28Laura ChittyU13W Dorchester
6  12:33Honor SladeU13W Dorchester
7  12:50Dervla IrelandU13W Dorchester
8  12:51Amy ButtleU13M Dor
9  13:10Alex PhillipsU13W Poole Runners
10  13:12Amy ReakesU13W Mendip
ZXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 15:07Piers CopelandU11MIan KennedyWimborne
2 25:23Sam DoveU11MGodfrey FryExeter
3 35:29Hugh IrelandU11M Dorchester
4 45:43Jonathan GreenwoodU11M Yeov T
5115:50Rhian EdwardsU11W Dor
6225:57Grace CopelandU11WIan KennedyWimborne
7336:02Imogen SladeU11W Dorchester
8446:04Eleanor MasonU11W Dor
9 56:12Alex WilliamsU11M Mend
10556:16Mary-Lou PooreU11WMurray GrantMendip