Corby AC Open External Results
Corby
28 Mar 17
150 300 600 1000 2000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
150 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.1Rowan FarfortPBU11M Corby24.124.1
225.1Joshua Thorp U11M Corby24.924.9
329.6Jimmy Waterfield U11M Corby  
430.0Megan Martin U11M Corby  
531.0Abigail Martin U11M Corby  
635.3William Waterfield U11M Corby  
150 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.3Ruben FernandesPBU11M Corby26.326.3
227.2Tobi SalauPBU11M Corby27.227.2
327.6Florence Smith U11W Harborough25.625.6
430.9Cici Astill U11W Corby  
531.2Jack Simonds U11M Corby  
631.8Daisy Newcombe U11W Corby  
734.6Lara Smith U11W Corby  
150 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.0Eilidh MacleanPBU15W Harborough23.023.0
223.5Georgia Coker-Agar U11W Corby/Rugby & Northampton22.922.9
323.9Niamh DavernPBU15W Wellingborough23.923.9
424.2Aliyah SalauPBU13W Corby24.224.2
525.3Faith Harrison U11W Not attached  
625.7Finn Singer U11MBill BoydCorby24.924.9
150 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.0Tyrone CansickPBU13M Corby25.025.0
225.5Filip BastajicPBU11M Corby25.525.5
326.2Caitlan BurkeSBU13W Huntingdonshire26.225.3
426.6Vicky Burke V40W Huntingdonshire26.426.4
527.2Sue PatersonPBV45WBill BoydCorby/Eastern Masters27.227.2
628.6Mackenzie HowePBU11M Corby28.628.6
150 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.9Andrea LinnellSBV40W Huntingdonshire22.922.3
223.0Ellie LinnellPBU15W Huntingdonshire23.023.0
323.9Brandon ThackerPBU13M Wellingborough23.923.9
424.4Honor Somerville-CottonPBU11W Corby24.024.0
524.7Ciaran BurkePBU13M Huntingdonshire24.724.7
625.1Sammy LokPBU11M  24.724.7
726.2Poppy NelsonPBU13W Corby26.226.2
150 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
119.4Marcio Fernandes T44/F44PBSENMAllen AdamsonBedford & County/Cape Verde19.419.4
221.5Jasper RyanPBU15M Wellingborough21.521.5
322.4Hannah SmithSBU15W Harborough22.422.0
422.7Enzo CoccittiPBU13M Corby22.722.7
523.3Maisie IsaacPBU15W Huntingdonshire23.323.3
624.0Charlie Cluck U13M Corby  
150 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
120.6Lauren McMullenPBU17WAidan BaileyCorby20.620.6
220.7Annie DudinPBU15W Rutland/Corby20.720.7
321.2Lizzy HarrisonPBU13W Huntingdonshire20.820.8
421.6Liam HallPBU13MAndy LauderHinckley21.621.6
521.8Steve BurkePBV40MSteve BurkeHuntingdonshire21.821.8
622.1Matilda Somerville-CottonPBU15WBill BoydCorby22.122.1
150 SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
119.9Finley WilsonPBU17MAidan BaileyCorby19.919.9
220.5Fabian Powell U13MBill BoydCorby19.4219.42
320.7Elliott PowellPBU13MBill BoydCorby20.720.7
421.0Ashlynne ScottPBU15W Corby21.021.0
521.3Wilson PatersonSBV55MBill BoydCorby/Civil Service/Eastern Masters21.319.7
621.5Shannon FlockhartPBU17WRobert PocklingtonHuntingdonshire21.521.5
721.6Katie WrightPBU17WRobert PocklingtonHuntingdonshire21.621.6
150 SX 9
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
118.3Will StevensonSBU23M Daventry18.318.2
218.7Jacob BakerPBSENM Charnwood18.718.7
319.3Conall McGinnessPBU17MRobert PocklingtonHuntingdonshire19.319.3
419.5James LanghamPBU15M Rugby & Northampton19.519.5
519.8James OliverPBSENM Corby19.819.8
620.6Chris HollidaySBV50M Harborough/Midland Masters20.620.0
 
300 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
146.5Under Age Athlete U13M Corby  
249.1Under Age Athlete U13M Hinckley  
351.5Under Age Athlete U11W Rugby & Northampton  
452.8Under Age Athlete U13M Wellingborough  
557.0Under Age Athlete U11M Wellingborough  
657.2Under Age Athlete U11M Corby  
300 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
150.9Eilidh Maclean U15W Harborough46.946.9
252.1Ellie Linnell U15W Huntingdonshire48.748.7
353.2Maisie Isaac U15W Huntingdonshire51.5951.59
455.6Under Age Athlete U13M Corby  
563.0Under Age Athlete U13M Corby  
300 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
143.8Raul De Sousa U17M Corby42.542.5
245.9Lauren McMullenPBU17WAidan BaileyCorby43.743.7
347.8Under Age Athlete U13W Corby  
448.0Hannah Smith U15W Harborough46.246.2
548.6Markus DownhillPBU15M Huntingdonshire48.648.6
300 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
141.0Finley WilsonPBU17MAidan BaileyCorby41.041.0
242.6Jesse WilsonSBV45MAidan BaileyCorby/Eastern Masters42.641.5
343.0James LanghamSBU15M Rugby & Northampton43.042.89
444.2Alice CunninghamSBU23WBill BoydCorby/Loughborough Students44.242.0
551.5Under Age Athlete U11M Corby  
300 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
136.2Jordan SpencePBU23MAidan BaileyCorby36.236.2
236.6Evan Blackman U17M Corby36.1235.8
338.3Sean TaylorSBSENMBill BoydCorby/Police38.335.6
438.5Will Stevenson U23M Daventry37.7537.36
540.8James Price-WilkinsPBU20M Huntingdonshire40.840.8
641.8George GammagePBU15M Rugby & Northampton40.6740.67
 
600 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:44.4Luke GreenfieldPBU20M Daventry1:44.41:44.4
21:58.9William Ronald U11MBill BoydCorby1:52.711:52.71
32:02.8Casey SeymourPBU13WBill BoydCorby1:59.91:59.9
42:05.6Shannon ReidPBU15W Wellingborough2:05.62:05.6
52:06.5Niamh Davern U15W Wellingborough2:03.02:03.0
62:06.7Honor Somerville-CottonPBU11W Corby2:02.72:02.7
72:08.3Zennor Coombs U13WBill BoydCorby2:08.12:05.6
82:15.5Finn Singer U11MBill BoydCorby2:03.52:03.5
92:20.2Elisa Mayes U11WBill BoydCorby2:16.502:16.50
102:22.3Sammy LokPBU11M  2:19.12:19.1
112:32.3Charlie AudisPBU11M Corby2:32.32:32.3
600 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:49.2Damian BakerPBV40M Daventry1:49.21:49.2
21:50.3Tom HatteePBU15MBill BoydCorby1:50.31:50.3
31:50.7Emma Lowry SENW Edinburgh AC/Cardiff Met Uni1:49.31:49.3
41:52.5Joel McGinnessPBU13M Huntingdonshire1:52.51:52.5
51:53.7Lucy WallerSBU20WDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire1:53.71:52.1
61:55.2Alan Flockhart V35M Hunts AC  
71:56.7Henry WallerPBU15M Huntingdonshire1:56.71:56.7
81:57.5Bethan SimkinPBU17W Corby1:57.51:57.5
92:00.2Lexi Wilkinson U13WBill BoydCorby1:58.81:58.8
102:05.3Sofia Barrett U11WBill BoydCorby1:57.51:57.5
112:14.0Nataliya KarapchanskaPBU13W Corby2:14.02:14.0
600 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:40.1Finlay WardPBU15M Rugby & Northampton1:40.11:40.1
21:40.7Sebastian DarnellPBU17MDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire1:40.71:40.7
31:41.4Selina ScottPBU17WBill BoydCorby1:41.41:41.4
41:42.4Charlotte EllisPBU17WPaul HaydenNuneaton1:42.41:42.4
51:44.2Jodie VuylstekePBU20WDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire1:44.21:44.2
61:45.2Jess HazellPBU20WJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley1:45.21:45.2
71:45.5Katie WrightPBU17WRobert PocklingtonHuntingdonshire1:45.51:45.5
81:45.8Madeleine MayesPBU13WBill BoydCorby1:45.81:45.8
91:50.4Erin TreacyPBU15WBill BoydCorby1:49.71:49.7
101:53.0Lexi FlockhartPBU13W Huntingdonshire1:53.01:53.0
111:55.0Iona BebbPBU15WBill BoydCorby1:55.01:55.0
600 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:24.7Matthew PatersonPBU20MBill BoydCorby1:24.71:24.7
21:25.9Jack BensteadPBU20MBill BoydCorby1:25.91:25.9
31:27.2Peter StraitonSBV40M Corby/Eastern Masters1:27.21:23.1
41:28.3Harry FreemanPBU20M Corby1:28.31:28.3
51:30.6Sam ArisPBU20M Daventry1:30.61:30.6
61:31.0Jolyon LeavesleyPBU15MBill BoydCorby1:31.01:31.0
71:31.9Conall McGinnessPBU17MRobert PocklingtonHuntingdonshire1:31.91:31.9
81:36.6Annie QuantrillPBU20WHilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge1:36.61:36.6
91:39.6Shannon FlockhartPBU17WRobert PocklingtonHuntingdonshire1:39.61:39.6
101:46.7John Donaldson V55M Wellingborough/Eastern Masters1:46.21:46.2
 
1000 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:09.0Raul De SousaPBU17M Corby3:09.03:09.0
23:09.4Josh GreenfieldPBU17M Daventry3:09.43:09.4
33:11.0Tom HatteePBU15MBill BoydCorby3:11.03:11.0
43:23.2Jason Hart U13M Huntingdonshire3:20.33:20.3
53:30.4Simon RowePBV50M Kettering3:30.43:30.4
63:30.7Bethany WallisPBU15W Harborough3:30.73:30.7
73:32.0Hal EastwoodPBU13M Harborough3:32.03:32.0
83:32.7Ciaran BurkePBU13M Huntingdonshire3:28.53:28.5
93:35.4Annie BeckwithPBU15WBill BoydCorby3:35.43:35.4
103:36.8Joseph LokPBU15M Wellingborough3:36.83:36.8
113:45.0Shannon ReidPBU15W Wellingborough3:45.03:45.0
123:48.9Sally CoombsPBV45WBill BoydCorby3:45.53:45.5
133:52.4Daniel Reid U13M Wellingborough3:47.93:47.9
143:53.8Herbert BeckwithPBU11MBill BoydCorby3:53.83:53.8
153:54.6Caitlan Burke U13W Huntingdonshire3:52.83:52.6
163:54.9Steve BurkePBV40MSteve BurkeHuntingdonshire3:54.93:54.9
1000 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:39.1Joey CroftPBU20MDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire2:39.12:39.1
22:48.3Sam ArisPBU20M Daventry2:48.32:48.3
32:51.5Josh Coles U23MBill BoydCorby/Rugby & Northampton2:49.32:41.8
42:56.5Peter DownhillPBV45M Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters2:56.52:56.5
52:57.9Tony JamesPBV45MShane SmithKettering2:57.92:57.9
63:02.7Megan EllisonPBU20W Nene Valley3:02.73:02.7
73:03.5Julian BlackwellSBV45M Wellingborough3:03.53:01.2
83:04.3Eloise CoombsPBU17WBill BoydCorby3:04.33:04.3
93:07.5Luke Greenfield U20M Daventry3:03.823:03.82
103:08.2Damian BakerPBV40M Daventry3:08.23:08.2
113:09.7Greg SpellmanPBV50M Wellingborough/Eastern Masters3:09.73:09.7
123:16.7Markus DownhillPBU15M Huntingdonshire3:16.73:16.7
133:17.6Isabelle WilkinsPBU15WDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire3:17.63:17.6
143:24.6Thomas ColePBU15M Rugby & Northampton3:24.63:24.6
153:26.3Gary BeckwithPBV40MBill BoydCorby3:26.33:26.3
163:29.5Amelia DarnellSBU20WDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire3:29.53:23.2
173:35.0Sebastian BeckwithPBU13MBill BoydCorby3:35.03:35.0
 
2000 SX
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:57.5Archie ParkinsonPBU15MBill BoydCorby5:57.55:57.5
26:23.8Josh Coles U23MBill BoydCorby/Rugby & Northampton6:15.66:15.6
37:09.4Luke Greenfield U20M Daventry6:56.46:56.4
47:09.8Damian BakerPBV40M Daventry7:09.87:09.8
57:44.2Jake LawsonPBU15MBill BoydCorby7:44.27:44.2
67:47.7Alan GriffithsPBV45M Wellingborough7:47.77:47.7
77:49.9Simon RowePBV50M Kettering7:49.97:49.9
98:18.6Sally CoombsPBV45WBill BoydCorby8:18.68:18.6
109:12.7Trinity CoombsPBU15WBill BoydCorby9:12.79:12.7