Corby AC Open External Results
Corby
25 Apr 17
75 100 150 200 600 1000 2000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
75 U11X 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.9Scarlett McMullen U11W  Corby AC  
213.2Dixie-Blue Fisher-ByrnePBU13W  Corby13.213.2
313.2Ruben Fernandes U11M  Not affiliated  
413.3Tobi Salau U11M  Corby AC  
513.7Tom Coker-Agar U11M  Corby AC  
75 U11X 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.0Honor Somerville-CottonPBU11W11 Corby11.911.9
212.5Poppy NelsonPBU13W12 Corby12.212.2
313.0Eleanor TownsendPBU11W11 Huntingdonshire13.013.0
413.1Chloe Seymour U11W  Corby AC  
513.2Herbert BeckwithPBU11M10Bill BoydCorby12.712.7
75 U11X 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.6Georgia Coker-AgarPBU11W11 Rugby & Northampton11.611.6
211.7Rowan FarfortPBU11M11 Corby11.711.7
312.1Moria Howard U11W10 Huntingdonshire11.811.8
412.5Ruby Charter U11W10 Huntingdonshire12.412.4
512.6Sammy Lok U11M11 Corby11.911.9
 
100 SX 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.9Enzo Coccitti U13M  Corby14.5814.58
215.0Aliyah Salau U13W  Corby14.414.4
315.6Brandon ThackerPBU13M  Wellingborough15.015.0
415.7Sophie Bambridge U13W  Huntingdonshire14.714.7
516.2Grace McClafferty U13W Alan WymantCorby15.215.1
616.2Daniel ReidPBU13M  Wellingborough16.216.2
716.3Erin McClymontPBU13W  Corby16.016.0
100 SX 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.4Lewis Taylor U15M  Corby AC  
213.7Fabian PowellPBU13M Bill BoydCorby13.113.1
314.0Lizzy Harrison U13W  Huntingdonshire13.4313.43
415.1Annie BeckwithPBU15W Bill BoydCorby14.814.8
515.5Charli Sampson U13W  Charnwood14.4114.41
615.5Eilidh MacleanPBU15W  Harborough15.515.5
716.0Gabi Gelderbloom U13W  Corby AC  
100 SX 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.1Finley WilsonPBU17M Aidan BaileyCorby12.712.7
213.6Ian Southwell V40M  Harborough13.013.0
313.8Lauren McMullen U17W Aidan BaileyCorby13.113.1
413.9Nia SouthworthPBU15W  Cambridge H13.5713.57
514.1Joe Kirby U15M  Corby13.413.4
614.4Gary Beckwith V40M Bill BoydCorby14.214.2
100 SX 4
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.5Luke FryPBU15M  Corby11.911.9
213.2Jesse Wilson V45M Aidan BaileyCorby/Eastern Masters13.012.4
313.3Tyler Chapman U15M  Harborough12.8912.89
413.8Mollie Swann U15W  Charnwood13.0713.0
514.3Annie Dudin U15W  Rutland/Corby13.913.9
615.6Charlie Bluck U13M  Corby14.6914.69
100 SX 5
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.3Jordan SpenceSBU23M Aidan BaileyCorby11.011.0
211.5Evan BlackmanPBU17M  Corby11.411.4
311.8Donte Nembhard U23M  Cambridge Uni11.511.5
412.0Jacob Baker SENM  Charnwood11.5811.58
512.3Atholl Lawson V40M Bill BoydCorby/Eastern Masters11.911.8
612.4Rhys Cromblehome U17M  Corby AC  
 
150 U11X 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.1William Ronald U11M11Bill BoydCorby23.323.3
226.2Poppy NelsonPBU13W12 Corby26.226.2
326.9Chloe Seymour U11W  Corby AC  
427.2Eleanor Townsend U11W11 Huntingdonshire25.425.4
527.7Herbert Beckwith U11M10Bill BoydCorby25.425.4
628.4Tobi Salau U11M  Corby AC  
150 U11X 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.7Wilf Birch U11M  Leicester Owls  
223.5Georgia Coker-Agar U11W11 Rugby & Northampton23.023.0
324.4Moria Howard U11W10 Huntingdonshire23.523.5
425.0Rowan Farfort U11M11 Corby24.124.1
526.5Sammy Lok U11M11 Corby24.724.7
627.0Ruby Charter U11W10 Huntingdonshire25.025.0
 
200 SX 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
132.6Enzo Coccitti U13M  Corby29.729.7
232.8Charlie Bluck U13M  Corby30.730.7
334.6Sophie Bambridge U13W  Huntingdonshire32.032.0
435.0Aliyah Salau U13W  Corby AC  
535.2Erin McClymontPBU13W  Corby35.235.2
636.3Daniel Reid U13M  Wellingborough34.234.2
736.5Cerys Davis U13W  Huntingdonshire34.634.6
200 SX 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.2Ian Southwell V40M  Harborough26.926.9
231.9Gabi Gelderbloom U13W  Corby AC  
332.0Eilidh Maclean U15W  Harborough29.529.5
433.8Brandon ThackerPBU13M  Wellingborough32.1432.14
535.4Shannon ReidPBU15W  Wellingborough35.435.4
200 SX 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.7Finley WilsonPBU17M Aidan BaileyCorby25.125.1
228.4Fabian PowellPBU13M Bill BoydCorby26.926.9
328.9Lauren McMullen U17W Aidan BaileyCorby27.727.7
429.2Annie DudinPBU15W  Rutland/Corby27.0627.06
529.2Scott West V40M Scott WestOwls Leicester/Midland Masters27.9427.94
630.0Lizzy Harrison U13W  Huntingdonshire27.5527.55
731.5Erin Treacy U15W Bill BoydCorby30.029.9
200 SX 4
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.4Luke Fry U15M  Corby23.4523.45
227.2Jesse Wilson V45M Aidan BaileyCorby/Eastern Masters26.626.0
327.6Tyler Chapman U15M  Harborough27.126.3
427.8Alice Cunningham U23W Bill BoydCorby/Loughborough Students27.1326.1
528.1Raul De SousaSBU17M  Corby28.127.9
628.4Mollie Swann U15W  Charnwood26.8926.89
729.5Nia Southworth U15W  Cambridge H27.9327.93
200 SX 5
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.1Jordan Spence U23M Aidan BaileyCorby21.9721.97
223.4Evan Blackman U17M  Corby22.1622.16
324.5Donte NembhardPBU23M  Cambridge Uni24.524.5
424.6Harry Merriman U20M  Corby23.9223.92
524.9Will Stevenson U23M  Daventry24.023.5
625.5Atholl Lawson V40M Bill BoydCorby/Eastern Masters24.524.17
 
600 SX 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:48.8Gary BeckwithPBV40M Bill BoydCorby1:48.81:48.8
22:01.4Stanley TaylorPBU15M  Wellingborough2:01.42:01.4
32:08.5Ryan MingayPBU13M  Bedford & County2:08.52:08.5
42:09.5Cara MannixPBU15W  Silson2:09.52:09.5
52:14.1Connie Andrews U11W Bill BoydCorby2:07.72:07.7
62:18.7Cerys DavisPBU13W  Huntingdonshire2:18.72:18.7
72:28.2Isla HarveyPBU11W  Corby2:28.22:28.2
82:28.9Lyla IzzetPBU11W  Saffron AC2:28.92:28.9
92:29.9Connie HarveyPBU11W  Corby2:29.92:29.9
102:31.4Hattie Andrews U11W Bill BoydCorby2:25.32:25.3
600 SX 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:49.7Katy MannixPBU15W  Silson1:49.71:49.7
21:59.6Matilda Somerville-CottonPBU15W Bill BoydCorby1:59.61:59.6
32:01.7Liam Hall U13M Andy LauderHinckley1:56.701:56.70
42:03.0Niamh DavernPBU15W  Wellingborough2:03.02:03.0
52:06.3Henry Dent U11M  Kettering1:59.011:59.01
62:08.0Shannon Reid U15W  Wellingborough2:05.62:05.6
72:08.1Zennor CoombsSBU13W Bill BoydCorby2:08.12:05.6
82:15.0Honor Somerville-Cotton U11W  Corby2:02.72:02.7
92:19.3Elisa Mayes U11W Bill BoydCorby2:16.502:16.50
600 SX 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:38.0Scott WestPBV40M Scott WestOwls Leicester/Midland Masters1:38.01:38.0
21:44.6Andrew RoltSBV50M Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury/Southern Counties Vets1:44.61:30.0
31:46.2John DonaldsonPBV55M  Wellingborough/Eastern Masters1:46.21:46.2
41:49.3Emma LowryPBSENW Trevor MarsayEdinburgh AC/Cardiff Met Uni1:49.31:49.3
51:49.7Erin TreacyPBU15W Bill BoydCorby1:49.71:49.7
61:50.3Katie PorterPBU17W Denise KorkmazNene Valley1:50.31:50.3
71:54.1Joel McGinness U13M  Huntingdonshire1:52.51:52.5
81:58.0Annie BeckwithPBU15W Bill BoydCorby1:58.01:58.0
91:58.8Lexi WilkinsonPBU13W Bill BoydCorby1:58.81:58.8
101:59.9Casey SeymourPBU13W  Corby1:59.91:59.9
112:03.2William Ronald U11M Bill BoydCorby1:52.711:52.71
122:05.9Lucy WattsPBU15W  Wellingborough/Bicester2:05.92:05.9
 
1000 SX 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:19.7Katy MannixPBU15W  Silson3:19.73:19.7
23:25.2Elliot DeePBU13M Bill BoydCorby3:25.23:25.2
33:26.1Imogen DeePBU15W Bill BoydCorby3:26.13:26.1
43:40.2Tom Waterworth U11M  Huntingdonshire3:21.93:21.9
53:45.0Liam HallPBU13M Andy LauderHinckley3:45.03:45.0
63:45.5Sally CoombsPBV45W Bill BoydCorby3:45.53:45.5
73:45.6Shannon Reid U15W  Wellingborough3:45.03:45.0
83:46.9Dylan IzzetPBU13M  Saffron AC3:46.93:46.9
93:47.9Daniel ReidPBU13M  Wellingborough3:47.93:47.9
103:51.4Connie AndrewsPBU11W Bill BoydCorby3:51.43:51.4
113:53.2Cara MannixPBU15W  Silson3:53.23:53.2
123:53.4Richard BrownSBV60M  Harborough/Midland Masters3:53.43:42.4
134:03.9Alison McMurtriePBV40W  Rugby & Northampton4:03.94:03.9
144:14.0Isla Harbey U11W  Corby AC  
1000 SX 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:47.1Edward FrainPBU23M  Wellingborough/Bournemouth Uni2:47.12:47.1
22:49.3Josh ColesSBU23M Bill BoydCorby/Rugby & Northampton2:49.32:41.8
32:55.8Tom DallamorePBU23M David CheshireCorby/Bedfordshire Uni2:55.82:55.8
43:00.5Andrew RoltSBV50M Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury/Southern Counties Vets3:00.52:34.2
53:04.5Luke GreenfieldPBU20M  Daventry3:04.53:04.5
63:05.5Eloise Coombs U17W Bill BoydCorby3:04.33:04.3
73:06.5Scott MageePBV45M Scott MageeNorthampton RR/Corby/Eastern Masters3:06.53:06.5
83:07.4Rebecca HallSBSENW Charles McConnellCorby3:07.43:03.2
93:09.5Josh Greenfield U17M  Daventry3:09.43:09.4
103:09.8Keith MolloySBV50M  Wellingborough3:09.83:01.2
113:10.6Ewan RodellPBU15M  Grantham AC3:10.63:10.6
123:13.9Chris BarnesPBSENM  Corby3:13.93:13.9
133:25.1Alex McMurtrieSBV45M  Rugby & Northampton3:25.13:22.5
143:28.4Fern HarrisonSBU17W John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley3:28.43:15.11
153:35.9Lucy Watts U15W  Wellingborough/Bicester3:27.73:27.7
163:39.2Karen BrooksSBV55W  Harborough/Midland Masters3:39.23:31.0
173:42.3Sebastian Beckwith U13M Bill BoydCorby3:35.03:35.0
 
2000 SX
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:15.6Josh ColesPBU23M Bill BoydCorby/Rugby & Northampton6:15.66:15.6
26:16.2Andy MeadsPBSENM  Harborough6:16.26:16.2
36:56.4Luke GreenfieldPBU20M  Daventry6:56.46:56.4
47:00.4Rebecca HallSBSENW Charles McConnellCorby7:00.46:48.9
57:03.3Andrew RoltSBV50M Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury/Southern Counties Vets7:03.35:48.5
68:02.9Josh GreenfieldPBU17M  Daventry8:02.98:02.9
78:11.3Jake Lawson U15M Bill BoydCorby7:44.27:44.2
88:23.8Sally Coombs V45W Bill BoydCorby8:18.68:18.6
99:22.7Trinity Coombs U15W Bill BoydCorby9:12.79:12.7