ECCA Saucony English National Relay Championships External Results
Mansfield
4 Nov 17

Due to the extra work involved in reformatting these results their addition is likely to be delayed - we will add the remaining U20M as soon as possible.
To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
3KXCL U17M L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:00Jack MeijerU17M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
29:03Joshua CowperthwaiteU17M2Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
39:08Marcus ShantryU17M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
49:08Thomas PatrickU17M2George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet
59:14Joshua DickinsonU17M1Ian WilcockCity of York
69:16Luke DuffyU17M2Richard MasseyMansfield
79:18Oliver RouseU17M2Vince WilsonCharnwood
89:21David DowU17M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
99:25Xavier O'HareU17M2 Trafford
109:26Matthew HillU17M2 Wakefield
119:26Elliot CorderyU17M2Richard CharlestonChelmsford
129:27Dan SchofieldU17M2 Tonbridge
139:28William MahoneyU17M1Peter GoreCity of Norwich
149:29Harry DigbyU17M2 Bracknell AC
159:30Max BrameU17M2Adrian WebbLiverpool H
169:34Joseph GellerU17M1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
179:35Milan CampionU17M2 Notts
189:36Tom SpenceU17M2Ian McBainWirral
199:37William TigheU17M1 Chesterfield
209:38Charlie McGlincheyU17M2Vince WilsonCharnwood/Charnwood
219:39Eddie SteveniU17M2 Reading AC
229:39Noah LambertU17M2Christopher BrownStroud
239:39Daniel DixonU17M1Tony WardMorpeth
249:40Alex EdikerU17M2 Chesterfield
259:40Daniel RileyU17M1Steve ReynoldsBasildon
269:40Cameron AckroydU17M2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Cambridgeshire Schs
279:41Muss-Ab HassanU17M2 Rugby & Northampton
289:44James StoneyU17M2 Tonbridge
299:45M FazakerleyU17M  Preston Harriers
309:47Peter GuyU17M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
319:48Daniel MellingU17M1Mike BatemanMorpeth
329:49James DowsettU17M1James BennettMK Distance Project
339:49Ben RouseU17M2Vince WilsonCharnwood
349:49Jack JohnsonU17M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
359:49Charles KershawU17M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
369:50Nathan GoddardU17M1 Ipswich
379:52Kristof KlimekU17M2Christopher JefferyCornwall
389:53Benjamin GardinerU17M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
399:54William TuckerU17M2 Grantham AC
409:55Matthew SnowdonU17M2 Ipswich
419:56Benjamin WillsU17M2 Bracknell AC/Reading AC
429:58Lewis NagingtonU17M1Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
439:58Aaron HuntU17M2Russell ProsserNene Valley
4410:00Arran KearneyU17M2Ian McBainWirral
4510:00Jack RushbyU17M2 Lincoln Wellington
4610:02Archie RichardsonU17M2Mark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington
4710:02Thomas SurshamU17M1Lee MorganNorth Shields Poly
4810:03David LewisU17M2Keith WhitelamHallamshire
4910:05James MorrisU17M2 Gateshead
5010:05Ben WinfieldU17M2George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs
5110:05Lucas MosesU17M1 Newquay & Par
5210:07Tom BarrettU17M2 Keighley & Craven
5310:07Lewis DuvalU17M1 Royal Sutton Coldfield
5410:10Jude BushU17M1 Derby
5510:11Cameron GilliesU17M2 Bedford & County
5610:12Niall HighamU17M2Peter CrookPreston
5710:14Joe MusgroveU17M2Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton
5810:14Oliver JacksonU17M2 Chiltern
5910:15George CardwellU17M2 City of Norwich
6010:16Tom HughesU17M2Tom HughesLeicester
6110:17Matthew BonneyU17M2 Stafford H/Cannock & Stafford
6210:19Theo WoodU17M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
6310:19W BowranU17M  St Albans Striders
6410:20Alex IrvineU17M1Martyn GibbonsNotts/Nottinghamshire Schs
6510:22Charles CrickU17M2 Tonbridge
6610:27Harry WithersU17M1 Bracknell AC
6710:28William McKayU17M1 Vale Royal
6810:28Alex KirklandU17M2 Chesterfield
6910:28Joshua BorrettU17M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
7010:28Nathan CaseyU17M1 Birchfield H
7110:30Z SpenceU17M  Wreake and Soar Valley AC
7210:30Ben RollingsU17M1Andrew KinnersleyReading AC
7310:32Harry BrodieU17M1 Bedford & County
7410:37Jonah PurvisU17M1 Buxton
7510:39Luke HopperU17M2David VarneyNewquay & Par
7610:45Jack StokesU17M2 Rotherham
7710:51Jack HempsteadU17M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
7810:52Tom CaveU17M1Richard CaburnTaunton
7910:52Laurie PetrucciU17M1 Keighley & Craven
8010:55Morgan PotterU17M1Shane SmithKettering
8111:10Tobias HeaynsU17M1 Rugby & Northampton
8211:10Jack BerwickU17M2Julie FeeneyAmber Valley
8311:12Reece FletcherU17M2 Tipton
8411:14C MiddletonU17M  Nene Valley Harriers
8511:23Chauncey EdwardsU17M1 Ealing Southall & Middx
8611:27Luke Edward SayerU17M2 Newark AC
8711:28Thomas GandeeU17M2 Rushcliffe
8813:04N CookU17M  Birchfield Harriers
89NTJack HurstU17M1 Saffron AC
3KXCL U17M L2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:25Luke Van OudtshoornU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
29:35James KingstonU17M1 Tonbridge
39:36Finn BirnieU17M2John KnowlesNewquay & Par/Truro School
49:38Taylor Jay GloverU17M2George YoungMorpeth
59:39Daniel MaudU17M2 Charnwood
69:40Luke StonehewerU17M1 Lincoln Wellington
79:41K Coleman-SmithU17M  Charnwood A C
89:47Daniel PrestonU17M2Adrian WebbLiverpool H
99:47Toby EmmU17M1 Tonbridge
109:48Elliot PocockU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
119:49Luke Nuttall T46U17M1Vince WilsonCharnwood
129:49Thomas KeevilU17M2 Chelmsford
139:50Benjamin PreddyU17M1Peter CrookPreston
149:55Matthew ChronicleU17M2 Rugby & Northampton
159:56Matthew BarnesU17M1 Notts
169:59Aaron EnserU17M2 Bracknell AC/Blackheath & Bromley
1710:00Oliver NewmanU17M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
1810:00Joseph MottU17M1Andrew KinnersleyReading AC
1910:02Finn HarveyU17M1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet/Tonbridge
2010:03Jack PearsonU17M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
2110:03Ross CharltonU17M1Mike BatemanMorpeth
2210:05Abhik GuptaU17M2 Cornwall
2310:05Finlay GibbsU17M1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
2410:07Tai Elvin-AndrewsU17M1 Ipswich
2510:09Callum MyattU17M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
2610:10Todd MalearyU17M1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
2710:13Charlie McMillanU17M1 Gateshead
2810:14Martin HurstU17M2Graham PattersonWirral
2910:14Finn MoffattU17M1Graham MoffattRushcliffe
3010:15Isaac BrownU17M2Steve ReynoldsBasildon/Essex Schs
3110:16Jack GradyU17M2 Ipswich
3210:17Jacob BuckleyU17M2 Chesterfield
3310:17Sam JacksonU17M2 Keighley & Craven
3410:18Daniel CurrieU17M1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
3510:19Dylan GeorgeU17M2Richard MasseyMansfield
3610:19Max BorgnisU17M1 Bracknell AC
3710:21Tom MeadU17M2 City of Norwich
3810:22L CampyU17M  Preston Harriers
3910:23David BendleU17M1 Stroud
4010:23Matthew DowlingU17M1 Nene Valley
4110:25Mintu SidhuU17M1James BennettMK Distance Project
4210:25Rhys FoysterU17M1David PringCity of Norwich
4310:26Thomas NikeU17M2 Reading AC
4410:28Hayden GreavesU17M2 Leicester
4510:28Henry FultonU17M2 Shaftesbury Barnet
4610:29Jamie WebsterU17M1 Bedford & County/London Schs
4710:29Connor FazakerleyU17M2 Trafford
4810:31Charlie AndrewsU17M2 Blackheath & Bromley
4910:36Kyle McLeayU17M1Ian WilcockCity of York
5010:36George HattonU17M2 Grantham AC
5110:36Alexander John EllisU17M1 Newark AC
5210:40Carlos OhlerU17M1 Blackheath & Bromley
5310:40Luke WardU17M2 Derby
5410:43Ben HortonU17M2 Royal Sutton Coldfield
5510:44A DoyleU17M  Vale Royal Ac
5610:49Christian KielingerU17M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
5710:49Charlie WensakU17M1 Nene Valley
5810:50Anton StogerU17M1 Notts
5910:53Alexander ThompsonU17M1 Tonbridge/Judd School
6010:53Oscar HedgeU17M1 West Suffolk
6110:54Robert GormanU17M1 Stafford H
6211:05Jed LumbU17M2 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
6311:06C Hathaway-EnriU17M  Chiltern Harriers Ac
6411:08Joshua CannellU17M2Shane SmithKettering
6511:09William McMurtrieU17M2George JonesRugby & Northampton
6611:12Darnell Evan JosephU17M1 Rotherham
6711:19Michael BrownU17M1 Chesterfield
6811:21Harry MustafaU17M1 Chesterfield
6911:22Morgan SquireU17M1David VarneyNewquay & Par
7011:22Silas GoshawkU17M2Catherine MuthBirchfield H
7111:27Samuel TempestU17M2Ian McBainWirral
7211:31Morgan CurryU17M2 Taunton
7311:36Adam KnightsU17M1 Amber Valley
7411:40Harrison MorganU17M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
7511:40Liam GrosseU17M2 Wakefield
7611:49Luke MamczurU17M1 Buxton
7712:10Myles MartinU17M1 Rugby & Northampton
7812:38Mark NashU17M1 North Shields Poly
7912:41Stephen HoganU17M1 Tipton
8012:46C NealonU17M  Wreake and Soar Valley AC
8112:58Andrew WorrallU17M1 Bedford & County
3KXCL U17M L3
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:08Thomas KeenU17M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
29:16Rory LeonardU17M2 Morpeth
39:26Nick WiltshireU17M2Rob McKimReading AC
49:27David StoneU17M1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet
59:28Jack WhiteU17M2James SeniorCity of Norwich
69:30Matthew FrancisU17M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
79:33Kian DavisU17M2 Preston
89:37Joseph GreenU17M1Mark ThorntonLincoln Wellington
99:39Max HeydenU17M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
109:45Joe BlacknellU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
119:45Adam CaulfieldU17M1 Rugby & Northampton
129:45Fergus McAuliffeU17M2Vince WilsonCharnwood
139:47Joe HudsonU17M2 Keighley & Craven
149:49Senay Mkiale GuzaiU17M2 Derby
159:50Ethan O'SheaU17M1Alison WyethCharnwood
169:54Patrick HaycockU17M1 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
179:54Oliver LillU17M1Steve ReynoldsBasildon
189:57Simon CoppardU17M2Peter BrenchleyTonbridge
199:58Maxwell CooperU17M2 Bracknell AC/Crawley
209:58Luca ParkerU17M2Ian WilcockCity of York
219:58James DickinsonU17M2 Notts
2210:01Theo DoranU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
2310:05Sam GoodchildU17M2 Cornwall
2410:07Zach BridgelandU17M1 Chelmsford
2510:07Alexander McCartneyU17M2John KnowlesNewquay & Par/Truro School
2610:07Adam van der PlasU17M1 Tonbridge/Judd School
2710:11Thomas AbbottU17M2 Ipswich
2810:14William DixonU17M2 Gateshead
2910:15Oliver HallU17M1 Bracknell AC
3010:16Jacob BrophyU17M2Graham PattersonWirral
3110:19Cynog WilliamsU17M1 Trafford
3210:20Luke FarrantU17M2 Buxton
3310:21Aiden TryU17M2 City of Norwich
3410:23Jake HarrisonU17M1 Bedford & County
3510:24Archie RainbowU17M1David ClayNene Valley
3610:25Cameron SwattonU17M1David ListonBlackheath & Bromley
3710:26Alex CunninghamU17M2 Morpeth
3810:27Jack DouglasU17M2Alison WyethCharnwood
3910:28Matias GrixtiU17M2 Preston
4010:30Elliot MeylanU17M2 Chesterfield
4110:30Jacob CousinsU17M2 Chesterfield
4210:30Hayden MalearyU17M1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
4310:31Marcus LovellU17M2Kyle BennettMK Distance Project
4410:38Matthew ChauhanU17M1 Liverpool H
4510:40Tom GrayU17M1 Tonbridge
4610:44Jake WarnerU17M1 Stroud
4710:46Cian HuttonU17M1 Rugby & Northampton
4810:48Ben LeaU17M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
4910:50S Smith-McGloinU17M  Notts AC
5010:52Alexander Evans LombeU17M1 Ipswich
5110:57William WrightU17M1David VarneyNewquay & Par
5210:57Oliver JervisU17M1 Rotherham
5310:58Najibe ArbeU17M1Ali KadirShaftesbury Barnet
5411:01Mikey BroomheadU17M1 Chesterfield
5511:16H Villabos FiniganU17M  Birchfield Harriers
5611:33Oliver HenryU17M1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
5711:43Callum LongU17M1 West Suffolk
5811:47Kian ArnottU17M1 Stafford H
5911:55Ben WhiteU17M2 Royal Sutton Coldfield
6012:00Daniel KeseteU17M1 Wakefield
6112:07Joseph DickensonU17M2 Amber Valley
6212:19Daniel LawranceU17M1 Nene Valley
6313:17Finlay HoodU17M2 Rushcliffe
6414:24Nathan EllisU17M1 Mansfield
3KXCL SW L1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:38Kate HoltSENW Alan MorrisCity of Stoke
29:40Elle VernonSENW David TurnbullStockport
39:45Katie BingleSENW Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
49:58Claire DuckSENW Mike BaxterLeeds City
59:59J PotterSENW  Charnwood A C
610:00Tamara ArmoushSENW Tamara ArmoushBirchfield H/Jordan
710:01Charlotte ChristensenSENW  Cambridge & Coleridge
810:02Jacqueline FairchildSENW Helen ClitheroePreston
910:05Sarah AstinSENW Mick WoodsCity of Norwich/Virginia Uni/Aldershot, Farnham &
1010:06Philippa BowdenU23W Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Brunel Uni London
1110:07F ScraftonSENW  Oxford University AC
1210:10Catrina ThomasU23W Sally StrawTrafford/Birmingham Uni
1310:16Victoria PritchardSENW  Shaftesbury Barnet/St. Albans Striders
1410:17Megan DaviesU23W Paul RodenSale Harriers Manchester/Birmingham Uni
1510:23Alice BurginSENW  Bedford & County/Birmingham Uni
1610:24Lori MarshallSENW  Notts/Team CDAV
Page: 1 2 3