ECCA Saucony English National Relay Championships External Results
Mansfield
4 Nov 17

Due to the extra work involved in reformatting these results their addition is likely to be delayed - we will add the remaining U20M as soon as possible.
To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
5KXCL SM L1
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
115:23Patrick DeverU23MAndy BibbyPreston/Loughborough Students
215:23Lewis MosesSENM Gateshead/Loughborough Students
315:25Alex BreckerSENMGeoffrey JamesCity of Stoke/Warwick Uni
415:26Joe StewardU23MHarry KellyEast Cheshire/Leeds Uni
515:30Jack MartinSENMDavid TurnbullStockport
615:33Antonio SilvaSENM Thames Valley/Portugal
715:34Joe WilkinsonU23MMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington/Sheffield Uni
815:38Joshua GraceSENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
915:39George DugganU23MMark HookwayTonbridge/Loughborough Students
1015:40George GathercoleU23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Cambridge Uni
1115:41Runner A54SENM Colchester Harriers AC
1215:42Jamie WilliamsonU23MGeorge GandySpringburn/LAC Quelle Furth/Loughborough Students
1315:44Runner A94SENM Herne Hill Harriers
1415:47Zak SeddonSENM Bracknell AC
1515:58William FullerU23MGeorge GandyBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students
1615:59John EvesSENMPhilip O'DellBedford & County/Dundrum South Dublin/Herts Phoeni
1716:01Jack CrabtreeU23MJack CrabtreeShaftesbury Barnet
1816:02Ossama MeslekU23MPhilip TownsendLeeds City/Huddersfield Uni/Italy
1916:02Robel BahelbiSENM Highgate/Eritrea
2016:04Jamie KnappSENMAllison BentonSouthampton/Loughborough Students/Brighton & Hove
2116:10Peter BrookesSENM Tipton
2216:11Dale King-ClutterbuckSENMDale King-ClutterbuckNewham & Essex Beagles/St. Mary's Uni
2316:12Robert WarnerSENMMick JuddBlackburn/Loughborough Students
2416:12Mike TannerSENMPhil WilliamsSheffield RC/Rotherham
2516:12Jamie BryantSENM Tonbridge
2616:16Ben BradleyU23MCraig WinrowAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
2716:21Oliver PaulinU23MPaul HayesCoventry/Oxford Uni
2816:22Luke BettsSENMPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester/McNeese State Uni
2916:22Steve MitchellSENMJames ThieBristol & West/Cardiff Met Uni/Helsby RC
3016:25Shane RobinsonSENMMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington/Birmingham Uni/Scunthorpe
3116:26Alex ToveySENMAlex ToveyBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni
3216:27Adam HouchellU23MSteve ReynoldsBasildon/Nottingham Uni
3316:28Lloyd KempsonSENMMick WoodsCambridge & Coleridge/St. Mary's Uni/Nene Valley
3416:31Alasdair RussellSENM Kendal
3516:35Joe RainsfordSENMRobert RainsfordHeanor
3616:35Aaron JarvisU23MAnthony ClarkeLiverpool H
3716:35Joshua MoodySENMKeith BrackstoneBristol & West
3816:37James SeniorSENMJames SeniorCity of Norwich
3916:38George LowrySENMLindsay DunnMorpeth/Loughborough Students
4016:41Damian NevinsV35MDamian NevinsHarrow
4116:41Will BeauchampSENMSteve GreenSalford H/Manchester Metropolitan Uni/Sheffield RC
4216:43Steven TuttleSENMJames TuttleMarshall Milton Keynes
4316:45J HaberghanSENM Halifax Harriers & AC
4416:45Sean FlanaganU23M Leeds City/Sheffield Uni
4516:46Robert NeedhamSENMTrevor MuxlowNotts/Nottingham Trent Uni
4616:48Sam JohnsonU23M Derby/St. Mary's Uni
4716:49John AshcroftSENMAndrew HendersonLiverpool H/Leeds Uni
4816:50Craig PalmerSENM Ampthill & Flitwick/Littledown/Bournemouth
4916:51Sebastian AnthonyU23MGordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Loughborough Students
5016:51William StrangewaySENM Lincoln Wellington
5116:52Michael SawreySENM Stockport
5216:54Cameron SmithU23MCameron SmithNotts/Loughborough Students
5316:55Dan GarbuttSENMMalcolm BrownDurham/Leeds Beckett Uni
5416:56Mark BoothSENM Reading AC
5516:56David RigbySENMHelen ClitheroeSalford H
5616:57Jonathan DrySENMStephen John PriestleyWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Lancaster Uni/Kenda
5716:58Sam Knee-RobinsonU23M Bedford & County/Birmingham Uni
5816:58Stephen HeadleyU23MSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Leicester Uni
5917:04D Kestrel(chan)SENM Barnsley Athletic Club
6017:07Alistair McDonnellSENM Rugby & Northampton
6117:09Steven SimsSENM Rotherham
6217:10Arron LarkinSENM Rotherham
6317:12William De DonckerSENM Highgate/UCL
6417:13Alex GoodallSENMAlan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Studen
6517:18Runner A68SENM Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC
6617:21Connor MilnesU23M Hallamshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni
6717:22Kieran ReaySENM Birtley/Leeds Beckett Uni
6817:23Paul FeatherstoneV40MMark PerryHermitage
6917:24Kristian WatsonSENMPaul WhittinghamSutton-in-Ashfield
7017:24Lee MilburnSENMLaura InglisDoncaster
7117:25Stephen MearsSENM Charnwood/Loughborough Students
7217:26Oliver CarringtonSENMStuart ColledgeNewark AC/Surrey Uni/Marshall Milton Keynes
7317:28Mohamed AbshirU23MPhilip TownsendLeeds City
7417:31Yusef IdrisSENM Birchfield H
7517:32G CrushSENM City Of Norwich AC
7617:32Billy MeadU23M Leighton Buzzard/Loughborough Students
7717:34Callum CrawfordSENM Exeter/Loughborough Students
7817:37Sam GriffithsU23M Shaftesbury Barnet/Bath Uni
7917:39W SmithSENM Halifax Harriers & AC
8017:41Tobias FletcherU23M Cambridge & Coleridge/York Uni
8117:43Jack KeywoodSENMMark HookwayTonbridge/East Anglia Uni
8217:48Sam CoyneSENM Bure Valley
8317:49Michael ChanningSENM Nene Valley
8417:51David BrownSENMMark GardnerLancaster & Morecambe
8517:55William RobsonU23MPhil ReesNorth Shields Poly/Northumbria Uni
8617:57B HarrisSENM Retford AC
8717:57John SandersonV35M North Derbyshire
8817:59Jeff PrestV40MMichael HutchinsonTrafford/Northern Vets
8918:01George WithersSENMDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC/UCL
9018:02S DickensSENM Rushcliffe Ac
9118:04Thomas KnellerSENMJoe GalvinLeigh
9218:06Steven AsquithV35MJohn StephensonGateshead
9318:07Tim StrattonU23M Nottingham Uni
9418:09S GreenSENM Holmfirth Harriers Ac
9518:14Ben LightSENM Buxton
9618:19P SorrellSENM Ripley Running Club
9718:19Daniel NealU23MAndy BibbyPreston/Nottingham Trent Uni
9818:21Rob MahenSENM Cambridge & Coleridge
9918:22Matthew NuttSENM Holme Pierrepont
10018:22Ian HalpinSENM Ampthill & Flitwick
10118:23Chad CoomerSENM Oxford Uni
10218:24Nicholas PollardV35M Harborough
10318:25Jordan BoamU23MRichard MasseyMansfield
10418:26Iain BaileyV35M Sleaford/Royal Air Force
10518:27George RussellU23MGeorge RussellBeeston/Nottingham Uni
10618:28Gavin BrowneSENM East Cheshire
10718:43Tommy HendersSENMJoe GalvinLeigh/Police
10818:44Daniel WilliamsV35M Rugby & Northampton
10918:45N SissonSENM East Hull Harriers & Ac
11018:47Benjamin CorfieldSENMBenjamin CorfieldLeighton Buzzard/Sheffield Uni
11118:48Nathaniel ManningSENM Ilkeston
11218:51Richard SpoonerSENM Barnsley H
11318:51Nathan BrickmanSENM Belper
11418:52Daniel BrazierV35M Tipton
11518:54G MoffattSENM Rushcliffe Ac
11618:57M SandsSENM Skegness & District Running Club
11719:01D HudsonSENM Salford Harriers & Ac
11819:06Sam NeedhamV35M Steel City
11919:09G WilliamsSENM Vale Royal Ac
12019:10P GuinanSENM Blackburn Harriers & Ac
12119:16P NewtonSENM Redhill Road Runners
12219:20S SpenceSENM Wirral AC
12319:22A WetherillSENM Mansfield Harriers
12419:22Jack MillerSENM Abingdon
12519:23Anthony SquireV40M Holme Pierrepont
12619:24Jack PeglerU23MPaul HayesCoventry
12719:24Jeremy VickV35MDi BaldwinMarshall Milton Keynes
12819:28Stephen WalkerV40M Beverley
12919:29Ross HuskissonU23M Nene Valley/Manchester Uni
13019:29Ed WilsonV35M Trentham
13119:33Chris LimmerSENM Grantham RC/Hinckley
13219:36Stuart WilsonSENM Barnsley AC
13319:38Tom CullyU23MPeter HaynesSouthampton
13419:44Luke MarshallSENM Southwell
13519:44Richard HoweSENM Long Eaton
13619:47A BallSENM Askern & District RC
13719:48Chris HolmesV35M Sutton-in-Ashfield
13819:48Jon HendersonV35M Lincoln & District
13919:50R KimberSENM Ripley Running Club
14019:54Eduardo RodriguesSENM Derwent Runners (Derby)
14119:57P DimblebySENM Birchfield Harriers
14220:00Ben WilkinsonSENMBen WilkinsonSheffield RC
14320:03C BertinsSENM Skegness & District Running Club
14420:03Ben ReadU23M Preston/Central Lancashire Uni
14520:04W MeredithSENM Holme Pierrepont Rc
14620:04Daniel EllisSENM Redhill RR
14720:07S FowlerSENM Barnsley Harriers
14820:08Eliot WinterSENMJames BennettMK Distance Project/Loughborough Students
14920:09S MasonSENM Beeston AC
15020:10Matt CarrollV40M Rugby & Northampton
15120:16Adam MadgeSENMAdam MadgeGrantham AC
15220:16Jamie CorbettSENM Vegan
15320:17C LawsonSENM Doncaster Athletic Club
15420:20Justin GreenV45M Stafford H
15520:22Ashley CrowSENM North Derbyshire
15620:22Robert Hinchliffe-SmithU23MKatherine FarquharHolmfirth/Leicester Uni
15720:26Ryan PeggSENM Desford
15820:30Rich RitucciV35M Ackworth
15920:33S NashSENM Redhill Road Runners
16020:34T BaggsSENM Long Eaton Running Club
16120:38L D'ArcySENM Heanor Running Club
16220:39D MarksSENM Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC
16320:41Runner A136SENM Matlock Athletic Club
16420:50D SolesSENM Buxton AC
16521:04P MahoneySENM City Of Norwich AC
16621:08D McIntyreSENM Rushcliffe Ac
16721:08M JonesSENM Beeston AC
16821:10A JohnsonSENM Beverley Athletic Club
16921:17A ShortSENM Grantham Ac
17021:19A CawthraSENM Newark Ac
17121:28Liam JohnsonSENM Heanor
17221:30Lee WeatherallV45M Kimberworth
17321:33Michael PetersenV40M East Hull
17421:38S HollandSENM Stafford Harriers
17521:39N WhiteSENM Charnwood A C
17621:41M SquiresSENM Steel City Striders Rc
17721:43J ConroySENM Keighley & Craven Ac
17821:48Runner A236SENM Spare Team 236
17921:49J NashSENM North Shields Polytechnic Club
18022:00C LinacreSENM Sutton In Ashfield Harriers & Ac
18122:01M CurtisSENM Desford Striders
18222:08J ComrieSENM Rotherham Harriers And Ac
18322:11P OrtonSENM Southwell Running Club
18422:14A KempSENM Mansfield Harriers
18522:20J HannonSENM Sparkhill Harriers
18622:21P GreenwoodSENM Kimberworth Striders
18722:23Craig AllenSENMCraig AllenBarnsley H
18822:27M BenfordSENM Notts AC
18922:35N CortSENM Ilkeston Running Club
19022:36James BookerU23M Tipton
19122:39P Bentley-WhittakSENM Desford Striders
19222:43A ManningSENM Sparkhill Harriers
19322:50M PillinerSENM Vale Royal Ac
19422:53W ClappSENM Harborough Ac
19523:01K GuttridgeSENM Ackworth Road Runners
19623:05J WalkerSENM Fitmums And Friends
19723:07M PickerSENM Ripley Running Club
19823:29K CousinsSENM Derwent Runners (derby)
19924:11S TichopadSENM East Hull Harriers & Ac
20024:16M HughesSENM Harborough Ac
20126:02G WatsonSENM Durham City Harriers & AC
20228:33L HarveySENM Steel City Striders Rc
20332:56Kirk SmithSENM Oxford Uni
20437:30Todd OatesSENM Thames Valley/Ambleside
5KXCL SM L2
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
115:44Jack MorrisSENMDavid TurnbullStockport
215:49Bradley GoaterSENMBradley GoaterShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni
315:59Jayme RossiterSENMGeorge GandyNewham & Essex Beagles/Clonliffe/Loughborough Stud
416:00Dejene GezimuSENMAnthony ClarkeLiverpool H
516:01Dominic BrownU23MMark HookwayTonbridge/Sheffield Uni
616:03Jonathan DaviesU23M Reading AC/Birmingham Uni
716:15Ronny WilsonSENMMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington
816:18Dominic NolanU23M Croydon/Loughborough Students
916:19Charlie Joslin-AllenU23MJames ThieTonbridge/Cardiff Met Uni
1016:20Jack MillarU23MDavid BedwellBristol & West/Nottingham Uni
1116:20Sam MitchellSENM Notts/Royal Air Force/Worcester
1216:23Tom StrawSENMMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington
1316:26Gus CockleU23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/UCL
1416:26Jonathan GoringeSENM Birchfield H/Kettering
1516:27Michael SalterSENMPhilip TownsendLeeds City
1616:27Akiharu KitagawaSENM Nottingham Uni/Japan
1716:28David SheldonU23MGeorge GandyCity of Stoke/Loughborough Students
1816:28Stuart RobinsonV35MHelen ClitheroeSalford H
1916:36Josh LunnSENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County
2016:39Ross GraingerSENM Bristol & West
2116:40Matthew SeddonU23M Bracknell AC/Cardiff Met Uni
2216:44Macgregor CoxU23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Cambridge Uni
2316:45Elliott SmalesU23M Rotherham
2416:47James CripwellU23MJohn StephensonGateshead
2516:48Adrian BailesU23MThomas MillmoreBirtley/Durham Uni
2616:51Tom McGuinnessU23MTom McGuinnessEast Cheshire/Nottingham Uni
2716:52Ian HardingV35M Morpeth
2816:52Alex Wall-ClarkeSENMTony FernSouthampton/Loughborough Students
2916:53Chris DarlingU23M Cambridge & Coleridge
3016:57Simon MillettSENMConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Norwich RR
3117:00Michael BartramU23MGordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Sheffield Uni
3217:01Matthew CraigSENM Sheffield RC
3317:03T LeesSENM Oxford University AC
3417:04Michael GrimesSENMBryan MackayDurham/Durham Uni
3517:04Andy BensonSENMHelen ClitheroePreston
3617:06Liam SmithSENMBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Imperial College
3717:08Michael HoyleSENMAndrew HendersonLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni
3817:10William RawsonU23MSteve GreenLeigh/Manchester Metropolitan Uni
3917:11Jack HindleU23M Blackburn
4017:11Michael HarrisonU23MSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni
4117:14Toby SmithU23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni
4217:15Ross BradenSENMDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley/Kent Uni
4317:16Jonathan LaybournSENMJonathan LaybournHighgate
4417:18Stuart DoyleV45M Vale Royal
4517:21Jake RichardsonU23MMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington
4617:30Euan MartinSENMAnthony ClarkeFalkirk/Glasgow Uni/Liverpool H
Page: 1 2 3 4