CAU Inter County Championships (Inc British Athletics Cross Challenge) External Results
Loughborough
10 Mar 18

To see full results click here
4.5KXC 3KXC 4KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
3KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19814:46Joseff MorganU13M3 Menai
19914:47Nathan WrightU13M1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
20014:47Jasper AdamsonU13M  Nottinghamshire
20114:47Jack WakefieldU13M2 Royal Sutton Coldfield
20214:47Oduka FentelmanU13M  Bedfordshire
20314:48Ben StevensonU13M3 Derby
20414:48Adam EdwardsU13M2 Shrewsbury
20514:49Owen WinstonU13M  North Wales
20614:50Ollie CampbellU13M3 North Somerset
20714:50William StanwayU13M2 High Peak AC
20814:51Harry EdmundsonU13M2David MarshSale Harriers Manchester
20914:52George KeenU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
21014:52Charlie BorgnisU13M2 Bracknell AC
21114:53Bruce RossiterU13M  East Wales
21214:53Charlie PreeceU13M1 Telford AC
21314:53Jake LathamU13M  Essex
21414:54Thomas MantonU13M2 Stockport
21514:54Louis ButtrickU13M3 Rugby & Northampton
21614:54Jesse HopkinsU13M3 Highgate
21714:54Xavier BlyU13M  Devon
21814:55Henry HerriesU13M  Nottinghamshire
21914:55Jamie RhodesU13M  Yorkshire
22014:55Cameron CorbinU13M3 Poole AC
22114:57Ben ChesterfieldU13M1 Winchester
22214:58James StrettonU13M2 Tamworth
22314:59Toby StewartU13M  Norfolk
22415:00Jenson ButtrickU13M1 Rugby & Northampton
22515:00Luca BradleyU13M1 Tamworth
22615:01Harry HewittU13M  Lincolnshire
22715:01Joseph OrmrodU13M1 Rossendale
22815:01Joseph JoyceU13M2Mark GoldCardiff
22915:02George O'ConnorU13M  Staffordshire
23015:02Robert WardlawU13M  Leicestershire & Rutland
23115:02Lucas WaltonU13M3Jeremy PriceGoole Youth
23215:03Christopher BrodieU13M3 Bedford & County
23315:03Thomas BavinU13M2 Rushcliffe
23415:03Jasper HumphriesU13M2 Gainsborough & Morton
23515:04George PeacockU13M  Avon & Somerset
23615:04Dafydd PratchettU13M3 Bridgend
23715:04Joseph HullU13M  Avon & Somerset
23815:05Samuel OakshottU13M3 Erme Valley
23915:05Connor GowingU13M1 City of Norwich
24015:06Ruari FrankelU13M2 Wenlock
24115:06Theo SimpsonU13M1Martyn GibbonsNotts
24215:06Arthur BellU13M  East Wales
24315:08Edward BirdU13M3 Dorchester
24415:08Oscar LovedayU13M2 St. Albans AC
24515:12Dominic PauleyU13M2 BRJ Huntingdon
24615:12Bradley GloverU13M  Avon & Somerset
24715:13Freddie Janta-LipinskiU13M3 Cheltenham
24815:13Joe CarrotteU13M2Joanna Louise EvansCleethorpes
24915:13George ThomasU13M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
25015:13Aled TumeltyU13M3 Swansea
25115:13William HarrisU13M2 Wolverhampton & Bilston
25215:14Fraser BradshawU13M2 Reading AC
25315:14Max CheseldineU13M3 Lincoln Wellington
25415:14Dexta ThompsonU13M2 Blackburn
25515:15Joseph ClarkeU13M  Worcestershire
25615:15Ryan SuttonU13M  East Wales
25715:16Oliver SandersU13M  Norfolk
25815:16Max WinfieldU13M  Hertfordshire
25915:17Jacob Asher-RelfU13M1Shane SmithKettering
26015:17Ethan PrimettU13M2 Herts Phoenix
26115:17Alexander McDonaldU13M2 St. Albans AC
26215:22Ben JonesU13M  Wiltshire
26315:23James RichardsU13M3 Weymouth
26415:26Rory OrtonU13M  East Wales
26515:28Cosmo JohnsonU13M2 Hallamshire
26615:28Dylan WhiteU13M1Shane SmithKettering
26715:29Ethan CairnsU13M3 Bedford & County
26815:31Will GeorgeU13M3 Bridgnorth
26915:32Jack JohnsonU13M2 Cheltenham
27015:34William AtkinsonU13M2 Shelton
27115:35Finlay CatlingU13M2 Neath
27215:35Harry WakefieldU13M2 St. Edmunds Pacers/Ryston
27315:36Archie CrossU13M3 Cheltenham
27415:36Ben HughesU13M  South Wales
27515:36Oscar ButlinU13M2 Leighton Buzzard
27615:37Ethan Brady-JonesU13M2John CrossWESPA/Wirral
27715:37Oliver HillU13M1 Worcester
27815:38Theo CoatesU13M3 Keswick
27915:38Mark MacinnesU13M2 Giffnock North
28015:40Ronan Longman-YoungU13M2 Benfleet
28115:41Connor FletcherU13M  Lancashire
28215:42Jasper CooperU13M2 Rugby & Northampton
28315:43Albert JacksonU13M2 Derby
28415:44Guy ScarboroughU13M3 Dorchester
28515:45Cameron WestU13M1 Lincoln Wellington
28615:46James HayesU13M  Shropshire
28715:48Jack ThomasU13M  West Wales
28815:50Zak Marcus OldU13M3 Elswick
28915:53Mert OzguderU13M2 Cleethorpes
29015:54Rhys LlewellynU13M2 Pembrokeshire
29115:56John PritchardU13M2 Newquay & Par
29215:57Thomas HarrisU13M1 Halesowen
29316:01Ashwin KumarU13M3 Lincoln Wellington
29416:04Ross ButcherU13M3 Lincoln Wellington
29516:16Benjamin SullivanU13M3 Swansea
29616:19Oliver PearsonU13M1 Lincoln Wellington
29716:20Adam EwingU13M1 Grimsby
29816:23Alex CookU13M  Worcestershire
29916:23Henry DoverU13M2 Colchester & Tendring
30016:25Oscar WyszynskiU13M1 Rushcliffe
30116:27Henry HunterU15M4 Kendal
30216:32Isaac JonesU13M  East Wales
30316:36William SquiresU13M  Wiltshire
30416:38Robin SmithU13M1 Cleethorpes
30516:45Jake GrayU13M3 Independent Intelligent Fitness
30616:47George RiceU13M  Humberside
30717:03Harry BarkerU13M3 Barton & District AC
30817:13Malin CranstonU13M2 Avon Valley
30917:40Luke HuddU13M2 Sutton-in-Ashfield
3KXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
114:15Maisy LukeU13W2Christopher JefferyCornwall AC
214:18Beth RawlinsonU13W2Colin LancasterWenlock
314:20Holly WeedallU13W3Pauline ThomVale Royal
414:30Kiya DeeU13W3 Highworth
514:33Scarlett LivingstoneU13W2 Exeter
614:36Abbie HendersonU13W3Steve PerkinChiltern
714:38Charlotte DewarU13W3Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
814:39Ruby VintonU13W1 Ipswich
914:42Lara MannesU13W3Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley
1014:45Olesia WinderU13W2 Leven Valley
1114:46Olivia BreedU13W2 Tonbridge
1214:53Ruby SimpsonU13W2Steven MarshallHallamshire
1314:56Holly HendersonU13W3Steve PerkinChiltern
1414:58Amelia RiggottU13W3 Tavistock
1514:58Rebecca FlahertyU13W2 Bingley
1614:59Sophie SlackU13W1 Tonbridge
1715:01Valencia WrightU13W3 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
1815:03Grace RobertsU13W3Pauline ThomVale Royal
1915:04Isobel NichollsU13W3Christopher Paul WadeScarborough
2015:05Natalie SewellU13W3Eileen NaylorHavering
2115:06Amelia ChrispinU13W2 Newark AC
2215:08Lily TseU13W3Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC
2315:09Lauren WormleyU13W2 Crawley
2415:10Lauren BrownU13W2 Alnwick
2515:11Teigan SullivanU13W3James RobertsInvicta East Kent
2615:12Antonia JubbU13W3 St. Albans AC
2715:13Anna PalmerU13W3 Medway & Maidstone
2815:13Rose ChesterfieldU13W3 Winchester
2915:14Taya DeeU13W3 Highworth
3015:15Jessamine HughesU13W2Martyn GibbonsNotts
3115:15Sarah McGrathU13W3 St. Albans AC
3215:15Madeleine MayesU13W  Leicestershire & Rutland
3315:18Kate PriceU13W3 Thames Valley
3415:18Keira Brady-JonesU13W2John CrossWESPA/Wirral
3515:19Hannah BlundyU13W  Avon & Somerset
3615:19Hebe HunterU13W2James McDonaldHerne Hill
3715:20Elsie RobinsonU13W  Leicestershire & Rutland
3815:20Olivia MartinU13W2 Oxford City
3915:21Annie NaylorU15W3 Hallamshire
4015:21Isla ThomsU13W1 Fife
4115:21Isabelle LawU13W2Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants
4215:22Olivia EdwardsU13W3Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
4315:23Erin GloverU13W2Neil SergeantBeverley
4415:24Natalie SimmonsU13W2 Bedford & County
4515:25Hattie ReynoldsU13W3 North Norfolk Harriers
4615:26Iona FarquharsonU13W2 Torbay
4715:26Josie RobertsonU13W1 Newbury
4815:26Erin LittleU13W2 Chelmsford
4915:29Lesedi NkoaneU13W1Nick HughesChiltern
5015:31Nathalie CampU13W3Beverley KitchingBracknell AC
5115:31Ruby MethvenU13W2 Fife
5215:31Sophie LomasU13W3Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell
5315:32Sophie GraingerU13W2Tim DurrantWest Cheshire
5415:33Freya WillcoxU13W2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
5515:33Isabella WrightamU13W2 Wreake & Soar Valley
5615:34Ava LloydU13W2Trevor PainterWigan & District
5715:34Kiki WebbU13W2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
5815:35Sienna RichardsonU13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
5915:35Ella GreenwayU13W3Joanna Louise EvansCleethorpes
6015:35Sarah SmithU13W2 Kendal
6115:36Sarah GrahamU13W3 Wimborne
6215:36Isobel ChadwickU13W3 Highgate
6315:36Eleanor PhillipsU13W2Simon EisenmannCity of Norwich
6415:37Jemima BowenU13W3 Guildford & Godalming
6515:37Alice BatesU13W3 Rugby & Northampton
6615:39Daisy BurtonU13W2 Bodyworks
6715:40Orla GregoryU13W3 Warrington AC
6815:42Megan ShortU13W3 Leigh
6915:43Katie FrancisU13W3 Birtley
7015:45Summer WoodheadU13W3Alun WilliamsGuernsey
7115:45Maisie BurnsU13W3 Chorley ATC
7215:45Eva BaldwinU13W2Andy TownsendHorwich
7315:46Nicola MasonU13W2Duncan MasonSalford H/Trafford
7415:46Eleanor StrevensU13W1Christopher VoiceEastbourne
7515:47Alice BrownU13W3Nick HughesChiltern
7615:47Nicole McGovernU13W2 Hillingdon
7715:48Amy HarlandU13W2Catherine MuthBirchfield H
7815:48Carys RobertsU13W1 West Cheshire
7915:48Oona GibbonsU13W2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
8015:48Megan HornungU13W  Avon & Somerset
8115:49Freya BurglassU13W  Wiltshire
8215:50Isabel RichardsonU13W3 Holmfirth
8315:50Keira FlanneryU13W2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
8415:50Isla HedleyU13W2 Fife
8515:50Ella BensonU13W2Les RaymentBracknell AC
8615:51Johanna NicholsonU13W1James McDonaldHerne Hill
8715:54Freya HindsU13W2David LeachLewes
8815:54Jasmine ReedU13W2Pete TorranceStockport
8915:54Annie MannU13W  Hampshire
9015:54Katie StringerU13W3 Sale Harriers Manchester
9115:56Isabelle PriceU13W2 Wrekin College Triathlon Club
9215:56Helana WhiteU13W1 Clayton le Moors
9315:57Kiera-Jayne AtkinsonU13W1Richard NationChelmsford
9415:57Ella BothaU13W1Nick HughesChiltern
9515:57Francesca BaxterU13W1Nick HughesChiltern
9615:58Daisy WilkinsonU13W1 City of Portsmouth
9715:58Melissa TurnbullU13W3 Central
9815:58Lilly JonesU13W2Rachel JonesNew Forest Junior
9915:59Ellie LoosleyU13W1 Cambridge & Coleridge
10015:59Lois CreaseyU13W2 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
10115:59Robyn FossaU13W2 Southampton
10216:00Macy HillierU13W2 WESPA/Manx
10316:00Sophie DunbobbinU13W2 Wreake & Soar Valley
10416:01Scarlett ParkinsonU13W2 Wigan & District
10516:02Martha WoodU13W1 Royal Sutton Coldfield
10616:02Dulcie YellingU13W1 Brighton & Hove
10716:04Imogen WolffU13W1 Holmfirth/Penistone
10816:04Rosa WilliamsU13W1Steve PerkinChiltern
10916:06Lily WilliamsU13W  East Wales
11016:06Grace TobinU13W3 Liverpool H
11116:06Chiani-Rae GarlandU13W1 Bexley
11216:07Sian DuvalU13W  Staffordshire
11316:09Chloe RandU13W3 Havering
11416:10Harriet BainU13W2Lynn WebbLiverpool H
11516:11Gabrielle HallU13W1Philip TeeceDarlington H
11616:11Olivia BellU13W2 Rotherham
11716:12Ellie DeanerU13W3 Stratford-upon-Avon
11816:12Poppy MeadU13W2 Derby
11916:12Kate DriscollU13W3 Highgate
12016:14Tia-Lily CraneU13W2Simon EisenmannCity of Norwich
12116:14Katelyn HowdenU13W3 Cleethorpes
12216:15Lydia Lane-craddockU13W2 Wrekin College Triathlon Club
12316:16Ruby NaughtonU13W2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
12416:16Jayne ElvinU13W2 Thurrock
12516:16Marni SillitoeU13W3 West Suffolk
12616:16Lila BattellU13W2 West Suffolk
12716:17Alice GaleU13W2 Vale Royal
12816:17Madison KellyU13W2Simon EisenmannCity of Norwich
12916:17Imogen PugheU13W2 West Cheshire
13016:17Ella Dorrington-LevyU13W3 Clayton le Moors
13116:19Keira DevereuxU13W1Julian EmeryNorth Somerset
13216:21Sophie RylanceU13W2 Ambleside
13316:21Lottie HemmingsU13W3Russell ProsserNene Valley
13416:21Melissa McintoshU13W2 Border
13516:22Aria Abberley-BarkerU13W  Staffordshire
13616:22Lucy DixonU13W2Andy TownsendHorwich
13716:23Eadie YellingU13W2Richard CarterBrighton & Hove
13816:23India BarwellU13W3Roy FreemanLincoln Wellington
Page: 1 2 3 4