Avon League External Results
Yate
9 Jul 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.8Themis Bower U20M Adrian CloverTeam Bath1:58.941:58.94
22:03.6Elliott Chard U20M  Yate2:00.132:00.13
32:04.7Peter WoodwardPBSENM  Forest of Dean2:04.72:04.7
42:07.1Steve Beardwell U23M  Yate/Birmingham Uni2:02.231:57.9
52:10.6Alexander LindfieldPBU20M Andrew BeadleCheltenham/Gloucestershire Uni/Forest of Dean2:10.62:10.6
62:18.0Michael HoldenPBU20M  Yate2:18.02:18.0
72:25.6Timothy WhitePBV40M Chris ElsonBristol & West2:25.62:25.6
82:30.2Leon GrahamSBU20M  Yate/Westbury2:30.22:14.37
92:30.2Cory Sherwin U20M  Forest of Dean2:23.22:23.2
102:44.0Andrew BallentinePBV40M  North Somerset2:44.02:44.0
112:50.6Russell KirbySBV45M  Gloucester2:50.62:44.4
123:01.6Chris MillardSBV50M  North Somerset/Welsh Masters3:01.62:37.2
800 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.3Otto CoppingPBU17M2Adrian CloverTeam Bath2:04.32:04.3
22:07.5Callum Smith U17M2Alan ThomasNorth Somerset2:05.182:05.18
32:08.4Sean Barry U17M2 Team Bath2:06.92:06.9
42:10.9Aidan NoblePBU17M2 Yate/Westbury2:10.92:10.9
52:27.7Evan BrunsdonPBU17M2 North Somerset2:27.72:27.7
62:39.1Toby PalmerPBU17M2 Bitton2:39.12:39.1
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:11.3James Gordon U15M2 Team Bath2:09.12:09.1
22:16.0Stephen Kerfoot U15M1 Bristol & West2:15.152:15.15
32:16.2Alexander ParsonsPBU15M2 Team Bath2:14.92:14.9
42:19.6Henry WatlingPBU15M1 Yate2:19.62:19.6
52:23.7James Casling U15M2 Bristol & West2:19.462:19.46
62:26.6Johan Hobbs U15M  Yate and Distric  
72:26.6Harrison Garland U15M1 North Somerset2:23.522:23.52
82:28.2William Andrews U15M1 Team Bath2:23.72:23.7
92:39.0Billy WilliamsPBU15M2 Forest of Dean2:39.02:39.0
102:54.1Cameron Baker-PerrySBU15M1 North Somerset2:54.12:51.3
112:54.7William ComptonPBU15M1Andrew ComptonForest of Dean2:54.72:54.7
123:03.6Harrison Ablett U15M1 Forest of Dean2:58.152:58.15
800 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.8Seamus RobinsonPBU13M2 Westbury/Yate2:18.22:18.2
22:29.8Joseph AndrewsPBU13M2 Team Bath2:29.82:29.8
32:29.9Evren TurksenPBU13M1 Yate2:29.92:29.9
42:33.7Adam Nolan U13M2Mark LodgeYate2:27.732:27.73
52:39.5William Maine U13M2 North Somerset2:33.02:32.99
62:43.1Owen HallPBU13M2 Forest of Dean2:43.12:43.1
72:43.5Ishmael Bradley U13M1 Bristol & West2:42.322:42.32
82:43.9Elliot HardistyPBU13M1 Team Bath2:43.92:43.9
92:45.0Sam RichardsPBU13M2 Team Bath2:39.62:39.6
102:47.3Amos Kingston U13M2 Bristol & West2:46.62:46.6
112:49.9Bradley LlewellinPBU13M1 Bitton2:49.92:49.9
122:53.1Louie Brunsdon U13M2 North Somerset2:41.952:41.95
132:58.3milan verdi U13M  Bristol and West AC  
143:02.6Aron Asher U13M1Peter ComptonForest of Dean2:54.82:54.8
153:09.6Charlie RobertsPBU13M2Peter ComptonForest of Dean3:09.63:09.6
163:18.5Oliver HaleyPBU13M1 North Somerset3:18.53:18.5