Heart of England League Division 2 External Results
Kettering
3 Jun 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:05.2Joseph Martin U15M-1Simon GaleRoyal Sutton Coldfield2:00.702:00.70
22:09.5Hugo Villalobos Finigan U17M1 BRAT2:08.882:08.88
32:10.5Joseph Hamilton U17M1 Bromsgrove & Redditch2:09.62:09.6
42:11.5Sebastian ClarkePBU17M1 Telford AC2:11.52:11.5
52:13.4Morgan Potter U17M1Shane SmithKettering2:12.192:12.19
62:27.4Chris Nealon U17M2Nick NealonWreake & Soar Valley2:10.72:10.7
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.2Lewis Duval U17M1 Royal Sutton Coldfield2:11.72:11.7
22:18.8Jack Watson U17M2 Kettering2:15.12:15.1
32:21.9John Mason U17M1Stephen O'BrienTelford AC2:15.02:14.8
42:26.2Zach SpencePBU17M1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley2:26.22:26.2
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.3Brandon Raulia U15M1Shane SmithKettering2:15.42:15.4
22:21.5Jack SweeneyPBU15M2 Telford AC2:21.52:21.5
32:25.1Simon DaenenPBU15M2 Banbury2:20.92:20.9
42:26.1Matthew ParryPBU15M2 Royal Sutton Coldfield2:24.52:24.5
52:37.4Euan Gibbs U15M1 Wreake & Soar Valley2:29.22:29.2
62:47.5Joseph HembryPBU15M1 Bromsgrove & Redditch2:26.92:26.9
73:01.1Mouhib El-BizriPBU15M2 BRAT3:01.13:01.1
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.2Finton HuttPBU15M1 Bromsgrove & Redditch2:31.22:31.2
22:35.7Jack Althorpe U15M2 Kettering2:30.862:30.86
800 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:49.7Rio CarrPBU13M-1 Kettering2:45.022:45.02
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.9George GodwinPBU13M2 Bromsgrove & Redditch2:24.62:24.6
22:27.9Ethan AldousPBU13M1 Banbury2:25.52:25.5
32:35.5Ethan Cook U13M1 Royal Sutton Coldfield2:31.222:31.22
42:37.6Zach ClarkePBU13M1 Telford AC2:37.62:37.6
52:40.1Oliver Barbosa U13M1Shane SmithKettering2:39.522:39.52
62:43.4Charlie White Godden U13M2 Wreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners2:41.22:41.2
72:50.7Morgan Hill U13M1 BRAT2:43.22:43.2
83:10.2Joshua ParkerPBU13M1 Bicester3:10.23:10.2
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:42.7George Separovic U13M1 Kettering2:38.42:38.4
22:45.2Matthew BuckleyPBU13M1 Telford AC2:45.22:45.2
32:46.2Ruben Snelson U13M1 Banbury2:40.42:40.4
42:46.2Richard BrothertonPBU13M1 Wreake & Soar Valley2:46.22:46.2
52:52.7Harry DarrockPBU13M2 Royal Sutton Coldfield2:52.72:52.7
62:57.9Gereon LeckebuschPBU13M2 BRAT2:57.92:57.9
73:06.0Ryan SimpsonPBU13M2 Bicester3:06.03:06.0
800 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.8Krisztina Kurucz SENW16Shane SmithKettering/Hungary2:26.652:26.65
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.1Molly Acton U17W  Bicester2:30.572:26.69
22:34.3Charlotte Maywood U17W Shane SmithKettering2:30.542:30.54
32:36.2Alice Battey U17W  Bromsgrove & Redditch2:31.52:24.1
42:40.0Zena Challenger U17W Robert GriffithsWreake & Soar Valley2:34.92:25.0
53:05.5Helen CloseSBV40W  BRAT3:05.53:01.5
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.8Harriet JolleySBU17W Shane SmithKettering2:35.82:28.71
22:36.0Megan Nicod U20W  Bromsgrove & Redditch2:33.82:27.2
32:47.2Fern Harrison U17W John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley2:39.122:23.56
43:25.3Angie Mills-Cooper V40W  BRAT3:23.03:23.0
800 U17W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:50.5Megan WebsterPBU15W-1 Wreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners2:50.52:50.5
23:11.3Ravenn Cook U15W-1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley3:00.852:51.5
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.2Charlotte Burrows U15W1 Telford AC2:18.72:18.7
22:26.5Hollie Gamble U15W2John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley2:23.622:23.62
32:49.0Mia Brockway U15W1Shane SmithKettering2:43.512:43.51
42:55.4Shannon GilkesPBU15W1 Banbury2:55.42:55.4
52:58.7Elena LeckebuschPBU15W2 BRAT2:58.72:58.7
63:03.7Mollie Allen U15W1 Royal Sutton Coldfield2:52.72:52.7
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:41.8Sophie Thorpe U15W2 Wreake & Soar Valley2:37.132:37.13
22:49.6Katie JarvisSBU15W2 Telford AC2:45.92:42.3
32:59.9Charlotte Gibson U15W1 Royal Sutton Coldfield2:58.22:58.2
800 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:48.4Isla CullenPBU13W-1 Wreake & Soar Valley2:48.42:48.4
22:59.2Queta TaylorPBU13W-2 Royal Sutton Coldfield2:59.22:59.2
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.9Sophie Dunbobbin U13W1 Wreake & Soar Valley2:31.242:31.24
22:41.4Tilly LainchburyPBU13W1 Banbury2:40.32:40.3
32:44.5Charlotte Prince U13W1Graham FeltonRoyal Sutton Coldfield2:39.332:39.33
42:46.7Esme Ranger U13W2 Bromsgrove & Redditch2:35.92:35.9
52:51.6Amy Willis U13W2 Bicester2:50.82:50.8
62:51.6In╬Žs Villalobos Finigan U13W  BRAT  
73:03.1Madeleine Moxey U13W2 Kettering2:59.02:59.0
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:42.8Harry LethbridgePBU13W1 Wreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners2:42.82:42.8
22:48.1Martha WoodPBU13W1 Royal Sutton Coldfield2:47.22:47.2
32:56.6Olivia Cook U13W1 Banbury2:52.82:52.8
43:00.5Imogen Ansell U13W2 Bicester2:57.82:57.8
53:25.0Lily GoodwinPBU13W2 BRAT3:25.03:25.0