Basingstoke Speed Decathlon & Combined Events Open Meeting External Results
Basingstoke
23 Sep 17
DecW45 DecW50 100 200 400 800 1500 80HW40 80HW50 100HM50 100HW 110H 110HU20M 110HM35 HJ
PV LJ SP7.26K SP6K SP4K SP3K DT2K DT1.75K DT1.5K DT1K JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500 DecW35
HepW35 HepW Dec DecU20M DecM35 DecM40 DecM45 DecM50 DecM55 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
DecW45 W45
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13940 Linda van der WelPBV45W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants39403940
 
DecW50 W50
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15590 Janet DickinsonPBV50W1Paul ReesBournemouth/South West Vets/Southampton55905590
 
100 SM
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D12.58-3.8Diego LassiniPBU23M  Bedford & County/Italy12.5812.58
D12.58-3.1David AwdeSBSENM Nick PhippsAndover/Basingstoke & Mid Hants12.5812.03
D12.61-3.1Ben HazellSBSENM Rafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Brunel Uni London12.6111.19
D12.65-3.1John DickinsonSBSENM Bill JewersBasingstoke & Mid Hants12.6511.1
D13.03-3.8Martijn Flipsen U23M  NED  
D13.25-2.5Joe Flitcroft SENM Kay ReynoldsBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Bath Uni11.8911.72
100 SX TD
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.85-1.6Matthew Holt U23M Daniel CossinsTeam Bath12.4611.8
213.72-1.6Sam Morrison SENW Nick PhippsWoking/Nottingham Trent Uni13.113.1
316.94-1.6Susanne Jacob-WilliamsPBV45W  Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Germany16.9416.94
100 U20M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D12.42-3.8Bram Van Hastenberg U20M  NED  
100 M35
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D11.68-1.1Carl McMullen V35M3Carl McMullenCannock & Stafford/Army/Northern Vets11.5211.09
D12.52-1.1Sean Reidy V35M2Tim NeedhamNene Valley/Eastern Masters12.111.8
D13.34-1.1Adam Fidgett V35M1Tim NeedhamNene Valley/Eastern Masters13.1711.52
D13.82-2.5Jon LadleySBV35M1Jack RutherfordWalton/Veterans13.8212.0
100 M40
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D13.48-1.7James DanobregaSBV40M2Simon EastwoodBedford & County/Chiltern/Eastern Masters13.4812.47
100 M45
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D13.63-1.7Andrew EnglandSBV45M1David WalkerCity of York/Northern Vets13.6312.17
D14.15-1.3Chris Ness V45M2Jack RutherfordWalton/Veterans14.1013.6
D14.83-1.3Geoff Butler V45M4 Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Southern Counties Vets14.5913.81
D15.25-2.5Matthew ReeceSBV45M4Peter O'KeefeOxford City/Midland Masters15.2513.6
100 M50
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D15.05-1.3Matthew BowyerPBV50M4 Basingstoke & Mid Hants15.0515.05
100 M55
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D13.82-1.3Andy Smerdon V55M1 Fleet & Crookham13.7112.7
100 W35
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D15.13-1.7Jemma EastwoodSBV35W4Simon EastwoodBedford & County/Eastern Masters15.1313.47
100 W45
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D16.60-1.1Linda van der Wel V45W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants15.615.3
100 W50
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D15.53-1.1Janet Dickinson V50W1Paul ReesBournemouth/South West Vets/Southampton13.913.9
 
200 SW
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H29.08-2.0Sam Morrison SENW Nick PhippsWoking/Nottingham Trent Uni28.0626.8
H29.22-2.0Clare MaurerPBSENW Nick PhippsWoking/Imperial College/Thames Valley29.2229.22
200 W40
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H29.25-3.9Joy Wright V40W3 Bournemouth28.528.5
H31.11-3.9Primrose Ulegard V40W  Vasteras Friidrotts Klub  
 
400 SM
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D56.53 David Awde SENM Nick PhippsAndover/Basingstoke & Mid Hants53.0351.3
D57.16 Ben HazellSBSENM Rafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Brunel Uni London57.1649.21
D57.84 Diego LassiniPBU23M  Bedford & County/Italy57.8457.84
D59.82 Martijn Flipsen U23M  NED  
D61.17 Joe Flitcroft SENM Kay ReynoldsBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Bath Uni50.6750.67
D68.81 John DickinsonSBSENM Bill JewersBasingstoke & Mid Hants68.8150.07
400 SX TD
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
153.03 David AwdeSBSENM Nick PhippsAndover/Basingstoke & Mid Hants53.0351.3
271.72 Matthew HoltSBU23M Daniel CossinsTeam Bath71.7261.93
375.66 Linda van der Wel V45W  Basingstoke & Mid Hants72.671.6
400 U20M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D53.52 Bram Van Hastenberg U20M  NED  
400 M35
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D54.23 Carl McMullen V35M3Carl McMullenCannock & Stafford/Army/Northern Vets51.551.06
D54.85 Sean Reidy V35M2Tim NeedhamNene Valley/Eastern Masters52.6350.3
D61.38 Jon Ladley V35M1Jack RutherfordWalton/Veterans57.053.2
D65.53 Adam Fidgett V35M1Tim NeedhamNene Valley/Eastern Masters61.9053.07
400 M40
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D65.18 James DanobregaSBV40M2Simon EastwoodBedford & County/Chiltern/Eastern Masters65.1856.07
400 M45
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D62.43 Chris NessSBV45M2Jack RutherfordWalton/Veterans62.4358.8
D67.85 Geoff Butler V45M4 Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Southern Counties Vets67.2663.65
D69.49 Matthew ReeceSBV45M4Peter O'KeefeOxford City/Midland Masters69.4964.6
D99.39 Andrew EnglandSBV45M1David WalkerCity of York/Northern Vets99.3961.0
400 M50
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D69.71 Matthew BowyerPBV50M4 Basingstoke & Mid Hants69.7169.71
400 M55
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D66.32 Andy SmerdonSBV55M1 Fleet & Crookham66.3260.41
400 W35
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D81.22 Jemma EastwoodSBV35W4Simon EastwoodBedford & County/Eastern Masters81.2263.7
400 W45
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D78.13 Linda van der Wel V45W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants72.671.6
400 W50
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D80.95 Janet Dickinson V50W1Paul ReesBournemouth/South West Vets/Southampton67.8067.80
 
800 SW
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H2:55.70 Clare MaurerPBSENW Nick PhippsWoking/Imperial College/Thames Valley2:55.702:55.70
H3:18.15 Sam MorrisonPBSENW Nick PhippsWoking/Nottingham Trent Uni3:18.153:18.15
800 W40
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H2:52.52 Joy Wright V40W3 Bournemouth2:30.32:09.3
H4:01.73 Primrose Ulegard V40W  Vasteras Friidrotts Klub  
 
1500 SM
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D4:45.88 Martijn Flipsen U23M  NED  
D5:11.18 Ben Hazell SENM Rafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Brunel Uni London4:36.374:20.19
D5:15.01 David AwdeSBSENM Nick PhippsAndover/Basingstoke & Mid Hants5:15.014:28.1
D5:40.01 Diego LassiniPBU23M  Bedford & County/Italy5:40.015:40.01
D5:45.76 Joe FlitcroftSBSENM Kay ReynoldsBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Bath Uni5:45.765:15.11
D6:24.28 John Dickinson SENM Bill JewersBasingstoke & Mid Hants6:04.94:41.38
1500 SX TD
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:29.98 David Awde SENM Nick PhippsAndover/Basingstoke & Mid Hants5:15.014:28.1
25:54.12 Joe Flitcroft SENM Kay ReynoldsBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Bath Uni5:45.765:15.11
36:20.87 Linda van der WelSBV45W  Basingstoke & Mid Hants6:20.875:13.9
1500 U20M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D5:11.70 Bram Van Hastenberg U20M  NED  
1500 M35
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D4:40.99 Jon LadleySBV35M1Jack RutherfordWalton/Veterans4:40.994:22.9
D4:56.10 Sean Reidy V35M2Tim NeedhamNene Valley/Eastern Masters4:41.144:23.63
D4:59.10 Carl McMullen V35M3Carl McMullenCannock & Stafford/Army/Northern Vets4:43.274:43.27
D6:03.30 Adam Fidgett V35M1Tim NeedhamNene Valley/Eastern Masters5:53.024:55.03
1500 M40
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D5:44.43 James DanobregaSBV40M2Simon EastwoodBedford & County/Chiltern/Eastern Masters5:44.435:02.78
1500 M45
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D5:01.93 Chris Ness V45M2Jack RutherfordWalton/Veterans4:56.984:17.9
D5:45.23 Geoff ButlerSBV45M4 Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Southern Counties Vets5:45.235:12.34
D6:06.08 Matthew ReecePBV45M4Peter O'KeefeOxford City/Midland Masters6:06.086:06.08
DDNF Andrew England V45M1David WalkerCity of York/Northern Vets 5:56.31
1500 M50
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D6:22.45 Matthew BowyerPBV50M4 Basingstoke & Mid Hants6:22.456:22.45
1500 M55
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D6:15.02 Andy Smerdon V55M1 Fleet & Crookham6:05.425:20.01
1500 W35
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D6:55.68 Jemma EastwoodSBV35W4Simon EastwoodBedford & County/Eastern Masters6:55.686:05.41
1500 W45
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D6:23.7 Linda van der Wel V45W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants6:20.875:13.9
1500 W50
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D7:16.7 Janet DickinsonPBV50W1Paul ReesBournemouth/South West Vets/Southampton7:16.77:16.7
 
80HW40 W40
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H15.43-3.9Joy WrightPBV40W3 Bournemouth15.4315.43
H15.45-3.9Primrose Ulegard V40W  Vasteras Friidrotts Klub  
80HW40 W45
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D17.25-1.7Linda van der WelPBV45W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants17.2517.25
 
80HW50 W50
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D15.79-1.7Janet Dickinson V50W1Paul ReesBournemouth/South West Vets/Southampton14.4714.47
 
100HM50 M50
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D28.73-1.7Matthew BowyerPBV50M4 Basingstoke & Mid Hants28.7328.73
100HM50 M55
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D22.78-1.7Andy SmerdonSBV55M1 Fleet & Crookham22.7819.86
 
100HW SW
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H17.16-3.8Sam Morrison SENW Nick PhippsWoking/Nottingham Trent Uni17.1216.5
H25.22-3.8Clare Maurer SENW Nick PhippsWoking/Imperial College/Thames Valley16.2216.22
100HW SW TD
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117.46-1.9Clare Maurer SENW Nick PhippsWoking/Imperial College/Thames Valley16.2216.22
217.91-1.9Susanne Jacob-WilliamsPBV45W  Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Germany17.9117.91
100HW W35
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D20.42-2.1Jemma EastwoodSBV35W4Simon EastwoodBedford & County/Eastern Masters20.4216.4
 
110H SM
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D17.75-3.1David Awde SENM Nick PhippsAndover/Basingstoke & Mid Hants17.0216.8
D18.57-3.3Diego Lassini U23M  Bedford & County/Italy16.216.2
D18.91-3.1Ben Hazell SENM Rafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Brunel Uni London16.3914.8
D20.00-3.1John DickinsonSBSENM Bill JewersBasingstoke & Mid Hants20.0016.57
D23.27-2.1Joe Flitcroft SENM Kay ReynoldsBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Bath Uni22.5021.38
D23.71-3.3Martijn Flipsen U23M  NED  
110H SM TD
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.50-1.3Joe FlitcroftSBSENM Kay ReynoldsBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Bath Uni22.5021.38
 
110HU20M U20M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D20.00-3.3Bram Van Hastenberg U20M  NED  
 
110HM35 M35
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D17.55-3.0Sean Reidy V35M2Tim NeedhamNene Valley/Eastern Masters17.016.9
D19.38-3.0Carl McMullen V35M3Carl McMullenCannock & Stafford/Army/Northern Vets16.7216.72
D20.59-3.0Adam FidgettPBV35M1Tim NeedhamNene Valley/Eastern Masters20.5920.59
D23.51-2.1Jon LadleyPBV35M1Jack RutherfordWalton/Veterans23.5123.51
110HM35 M40
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D21.74-2.1James DanobregaSBV40M2Simon EastwoodBedford & County/Chiltern/Eastern Masters21.7419.04
110HM35 M45
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D22.54-1.7Chris Ness V45M2Jack RutherfordWalton/Veterans21.6920.73
D23.65-1.7Geoff ButlerSBV45M4 Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Southern Counties Vets23.6520.74
D25.77-2.1Matthew ReecePBV45M4Peter O'KeefeOxford City/Midland Masters25.7725.77
D30.27-2.1Andrew EnglandSBV45M1David WalkerCity of York/Northern Vets30.2719.41
 
HJ SM
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D1.80 Ben HazellSBSENM Rafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Brunel Uni London1.802.01
D1.75 Diego Lassini U23M  Bedford & County/Italy1.851.85
D1.60 Martijn Flipsen U23M  NED  
D1.60 John DickinsonSBSENM Bill JewersBasingstoke & Mid Hants1.601.85
D1.50 David AwdeSBSENM Nick PhippsAndover/Basingstoke & Mid Hants1.501.54
D1.35 Joe FlitcroftSBSENM Kay ReynoldsBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Bath Uni1.351.42
HJ SX TD
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.41 Clare Maurer SENW Nick PhippsWoking/Imperial College/Thames Valley1.501.50
21.26 Linda van der WelPBV45W  Basingstoke & Mid Hants1.291.29
-NH Gabriella Holt U20W Ken HolmesTeam Bath 1.05
HJ U20M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D1.60 Bram Van Hastenberg U20M  NED  
HJ M35
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D1.64 Sean ReidySBV35M2Tim NeedhamNene Valley/Eastern Masters1.641.83
D1.61 Carl McMullen V35M3Carl McMullenCannock & Stafford/Army/Northern Vets1.641.64
D1.55 Adam FidgettSBV35M1Tim NeedhamNene Valley/Eastern Masters1.551.70
D1.50 Jon Ladley V35M1Jack RutherfordWalton/Veterans1.551.66
HJ M40
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D1.50 James Danobrega V40M2Simon EastwoodBedford & County/Chiltern/Eastern Masters1.551.63
HJ M45
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D1.62 Andrew England V45M1David WalkerCity of York/Northern Vets1.751.80
D1.55 Geoff ButlerSBV45M4 Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Southern Counties Vets1.551.66
D1.55 Matthew ReeceSBV45M4Peter O'KeefeOxford City/Midland Masters1.551.70
D1.50 Chris Ness V45M2Jack RutherfordWalton/Veterans1.531.65
HJ M50
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D1.30 Matthew BowyerPBV50M4 Basingstoke & Mid Hants1.301.30
HJ M55
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D1.40 Andy SmerdonSBV55M1 Fleet & Crookham1.401.55
HJ SW
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H1.44 Clare Maurer SENW Nick PhippsWoking/Imperial College/Thames Valley1.501.50
H1.32 Sam Morrison SENW Nick PhippsWoking/Nottingham Trent Uni1.381.38
HJ W35
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D1.32 Jemma Eastwood V35W4Simon EastwoodBedford & County/Eastern Masters1.351.44
HJ W40
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H1.35 Joy WrightPBV40W3 Bournemouth1.351.35
H1.25 Primrose Ulegard V40W  Vasteras Friidrotts Klub  
HJ W45
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D1.29 Linda van der WelPBV45W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants1.291.29
HJ W50
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D1.38 Janet Dickinson V50W1Paul ReesBournemouth/South West Vets/Southampton1.411.46
 
PV SM
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D3.80 Diego Lassini U23M  Bedford & County/Italy4.104.10
D3.60 Ben Hazell SENM Rafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Brunel Uni London4.004.50
D3.60 David Awde SENM Nick PhippsAndover/Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.903.90
D2.00 Martijn Flipsen U23M  NED  
D1.50 Joe FlitcroftSBSENM Kay ReynoldsBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Bath Uni1.502.20
DNH John Dickinson SENM Bill JewersBasingstoke & Mid Hants 4.40
PV SX TD
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.50 Clare Maurer SENW Nick PhippsWoking/Imperial College/Thames Valley4.064.06
21.60 Linda van der WelPBV45W  Basingstoke & Mid Hants1.601.60
-NH Joe Flitcroft SENM Kay ReynoldsBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Bath Uni1.502.20
PV U20M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D2.50 Bram Van Hastenberg U20M  NED  
PV M35
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D3.00 Jon Ladley V35M1Jack RutherfordWalton/Veterans3.103.10
D3.00 Adam Fidgett V35M1Tim NeedhamNene Valley/Eastern Masters3.313.41
D2.50 Sean Reidy V35M2Tim NeedhamNene Valley/Eastern Masters2.712.80
D2.30 Carl McMullen V35M3Carl McMullenCannock & Stafford/Army/Northern Vets2.402.40
PV M40
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D3.10 James DanobregaSBV40M2Simon EastwoodBedford & County/Chiltern/Eastern Masters3.103.50
PV M45
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D2.25 Matthew ReecePBV45M4Peter O'KeefeOxford City/Midland Masters2.252.25
D1.80 Geoff Butler V45M4 Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Southern Counties Vets2.102.30
D1.20 Chris Ness V45M2Jack RutherfordWalton/Veterans1.702.00
DNH Andrew England V45M1David WalkerCity of York/Northern Vets2.603.00
PV M50
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D1.40 Matthew BowyerPBV50M4 Basingstoke & Mid Hants1.401.40
PV M55
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D2.20 Andy SmerdonSBV55M1 Fleet & Crookham2.202.30
PV W35
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D3.00 Jemma Eastwood V35W4Simon EastwoodBedford & County/Eastern Masters3.303.80
PV W45
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D1.60 Linda van der WelPBV45W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants1.601.60
PV W50
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D1.80 Janet Dickinson V50W1Paul ReesBournemouth/South West Vets/Southampton2.102.10
 
LJ SM
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D5.95 Diego Lassini U23M  Bedford & County/Italy6.626.62
D5.70 Ben HazellSBSENM Rafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Brunel Uni London5.707.14
D5.62 John Dickinson SENM Bill JewersBasingstoke & Mid Hants5.756.97
D5.60 David AwdeSBSENM Nick PhippsAndover/Basingstoke & Mid Hants5.605.75
D5.58 Martijn Flipsen U23M  NED  
D4.54 Joe FlitcroftSBSENM Kay ReynoldsBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Bath Uni4.545.34
LJ SX TD
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.36 Sam MorrisonSBSENW Nick PhippsWoking/Nottingham Trent Uni4.454.63
23.74 Gabriella HoltPBU20W Ken HolmesTeam Bath3.743.74
33.62 Linda van der WelPBV45W  Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.623.62
LJ U20M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D5.62 Bram Van Hastenberg U20M  NED  
LJ M35
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D6.34 Carl McMullenSBV35M3Carl McMullenCannock & Stafford/Army/Northern Vets6.346.67
D5.93 Sean ReidyPBV35M2Tim NeedhamNene Valley/Eastern Masters5.935.93
D5.10 Adam Fidgett V35M1Tim NeedhamNene Valley/Eastern Masters5.286.08
D5.10 Jon LadleySBV35M1Jack RutherfordWalton/Veterans5.105.87
LJ M40
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D5.13 James Danobrega V40M2Simon EastwoodBedford & County/Chiltern/Eastern Masters5.325.77
LJ M45
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D4.44 Chris NessSBV45M2Jack RutherfordWalton/Veterans4.444.75
D4.40 Geoff ButlerSBV45M4 Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Southern Counties Vets4.405.29
D4.29 Andrew England V45M1David WalkerCity of York/Northern Vets5.235.95
D4.24 Matthew ReeceSBV45M4Peter O'KeefeOxford City/Midland Masters4.244.46
LJ M50
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D4.27 Matthew BowyerPBV50M4 Basingstoke & Mid Hants4.274.27
LJ M55
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D4.33 Andy SmerdonSBV55M1 Fleet & Crookham4.334.94
LJ SW
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H4.45 Sam MorrisonSBSENW Nick PhippsWoking/Nottingham Trent Uni4.454.63
H4.24 Clare Maurer SENW Nick PhippsWoking/Imperial College/Thames Valley4.304.30
LJ W35
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D4.12 Jemma EastwoodSBV35W4Simon EastwoodBedford & County/Eastern Masters4.124.90
LJ W40
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H4.13 Joy WrightPBV40W3 Bournemouth4.134.13
H4.04 Primrose Ulegard V40W  Vasteras Friidrotts Klub  
LJ W45
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D3.62 Linda van der WelPBV45W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.623.62
LJ W50
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D4.75 Janet DickinsonSBV50W1Paul ReesBournemouth/South West Vets/Southampton4.754.84
 
SP7.26K SM
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D12.48 Ben HazellSBSENM Rafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Brunel Uni London12.4814.30
D11.07 Diego LassiniPBU23M  Bedford & County/Italy11.0711.07
D10.61 John Dickinson SENM Bill JewersBasingstoke & Mid Hants11.1412.31
D10.09 Martijn Flipsen U23M  NED  
D9.02 Joe Flitcroft SENM Kay ReynoldsBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Bath Uni9.0310.26
D8.79 David AwdeSBSENM Nick PhippsAndover/Basingstoke & Mid Hants8.798.82
SP7.26K SM TD
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.11 Felix VaughanPBU23M  Team Bath7.117.11
SP7.26K M35
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D10.32 Adam Fidgett V35M1Tim NeedhamNene Valley/Eastern Masters10.4611.21
D8.80 Carl McMullen V35M3Carl McMullenCannock & Stafford/Army/Northern Vets9.189.18
D8.78 Sean ReidyPBV35M2Tim NeedhamNene Valley/Eastern Masters8.788.78
D7.80 Jon Ladley V35M1Jack RutherfordWalton/Veterans8.208.32
SP7.26K M40
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D9.57 James Danobrega V40M2Simon EastwoodBedford & County/Chiltern/Eastern Masters10.1010.10
SP7.26K M45
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D9.96 Andrew EnglandSBV45M1David WalkerCity of York/Northern Vets9.9611.05
D8.16 Geoff Butler V45M4 Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Southern Counties Vets8.758.75
D7.73 Matthew ReecePBV45M4Peter O'KeefeOxford City/Midland Masters7.737.73
D7.13 Chris Ness V45M2Jack RutherfordWalton/Veterans7.197.50
 
SP6K U20M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D8.89 Bram Van Hastenberg U20M  NED  
SP6K M50
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D9.66 Matthew BowyerPBV50M4 Basingstoke & Mid Hants9.669.66
SP6K M55
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D7.98 Andy SmerdonSBV55M1 Fleet & Crookham7.988.03
 
SP4K SW
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H7.97 Sam MorrisonPBSENW Nick PhippsWoking/Nottingham Trent Uni7.977.97
H6.69 Clare MaurerPBSENW Nick PhippsWoking/Imperial College/Thames Valley6.696.69
SP4K SW TD
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.11 Susanne Jacob-WilliamsSBV45W  Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Germany7.117.58
26.40 Sam Morrison SENW Nick PhippsWoking/Nottingham Trent Uni7.977.97
SP4K W35
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D8.79 Jemma EastwoodSBV35W4Simon EastwoodBedford & County/Eastern Masters8.799.10
SP4K W40
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H9.31 Primrose Ulegard V40W  Vasteras Friidrotts Klub  
H7.90 Joy WrightPBV40W3 Bournemouth7.907.90
SP4K W45
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D7.08 Linda van der WelPBV45W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants7.087.08
 
SP3K W50
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D8.17 Janet Dickinson V50W1Paul ReesBournemouth/South West Vets/Southampton9.139.13
 
DT2K SM
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D38.50 Ben Hazell SENM Rafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Brunel Uni London41.0048.01
D36.11 John DickinsonSBSENM Bill JewersBasingstoke & Mid Hants36.1138.39
D30.77 David AwdeSBSENM Nick PhippsAndover/Basingstoke & Mid Hants30.7731.82
D27.54 Martijn Flipsen U23M  NED  
D27.15 Joe Flitcroft SENM Kay ReynoldsBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Bath Uni29.8829.88
D25.46 Diego Lassini U23M  Bedford & County/Italy31.3131.31
DT2K SM TD
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.33 David Awde SENM Nick PhippsAndover/Basingstoke & Mid Hants30.7731.82
DT2K M35
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D28.58 Adam FidgettSBV35M1Tim NeedhamNene Valley/Eastern Masters28.5830.70
D25.82 Jon Ladley V35M1Jack RutherfordWalton/Veterans25.8827.20
D23.87 Carl McMullen V35M3Carl McMullenCannock & Stafford/Army/Northern Vets24.4524.45
D22.27 Sean Reidy V35M2Tim NeedhamNene Valley/Eastern Masters22.7626.63
DT2K M40
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D27.05 James Danobrega V40M2Simon EastwoodBedford & County/Chiltern/Eastern Masters28.2429.54
DT2K M45
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D27.20 Andrew England V45M1David WalkerCity of York/Northern Vets28.9733.64
D23.95 Geoff ButlerSBV45M4 Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Southern Counties Vets23.9525.55
D16.35 Matthew ReeceSBV45M4Peter O'KeefeOxford City/Midland Masters16.3526.22
D15.26 Chris NessSBV45M2Jack RutherfordWalton/Veterans15.2615.33
 
DT1.75K U20M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D20.67 Bram Van Hastenberg U20M  NED  
 
DT1.5K M50
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D26.71 Matthew BowyerPBV50M4 Basingstoke & Mid Hants26.7126.71
DT1.5K M55
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D22.47 Andy SmerdonSBV55M1 Fleet & Crookham22.4724.12
 
DT1K SW TD
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.42 Susanne Jacob-Williams V45W  Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Germany22.9522.95
217.36 Gabriella HoltSBU20W Ken HolmesTeam Bath17.3618.70
DT1K W35
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D28.76 Jemma EastwoodSBV35W4Simon EastwoodBedford & County/Eastern Masters28.7636.00
DT1K W45
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D15.34 Linda van der Wel V45W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants17.8717.87
DT1K W50
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D24.32 Janet Dickinson V50W1Paul ReesBournemouth/South West Vets/Southampton27.3327.42
 
JT800 SM
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D50.77 Ben HazellSBSENM Rafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Brunel Uni London50.7762.28
D41.84 Martijn Flipsen U23M  NED  
D39.61 John Dickinson SENM Bill JewersBasingstoke & Mid Hants39.8545.25
D35.42 Diego LassiniPBU23M  Bedford & County/Italy35.4235.42
D34.29 David Awde SENM Nick PhippsAndover/Basingstoke & Mid Hants36.0436.83
D25.43 Joe FlitcroftPBSENM Kay ReynoldsBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Bath Uni25.4325.43
JT800 SM TD
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
133.72 David Awde SENM Nick PhippsAndover/Basingstoke & Mid Hants36.0436.83
227.89 Felix Vaughan U23M  Team Bath30.2830.28
Page: 1 2