UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Midland Premier South/West
Yate
30 Apr 17
100 200 300 400 800 1500 3000 80HU17W 100HU17M 100HW 110HU20M 300HW 400H 400HU17M 400HW
1500SC 1500SCW 2000SC 4x100 4x300 4x400 HJ PV LJ TJ SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3K DT1.75K
DT1.5K DT1K HT6K HT5K HT4K HT3K JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
100 U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.81w2.8Callum DaviesPBU20M2Wynford LeyshonSwansea10.8010.80
211.03w2.8Arron Owen U20M3David NortonCardiff10.8110.81
311.36w2.8Jordan EarleySBU20M2Colin BarossTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs11.3611.18
411.82w2.8Patryk GanclerzPBU20M2 Llanelli11.8211.82
512.24w2.8Ryan WilliamsSBU20M2John MitchellCornwall12.2411.7
100 U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.35 0.6Joe CrosbySBU20M2Andrew GriffithsSwansea11.3511.1
211.69 0.6Jake Burkey U20M1Colin BarossTeam Bath11.4011.40
312.04 0.6Jordan Walklett U20M3Laurence GarnhamNewquay & Par11.811.5
412.22 0.6Simeon SantimaPBU17M-2Mark GoldCardiff11.9011.90
512.25 0.6Ben WhitingPBU17M-2 Pembrokeshire12.2512.25
100 U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.09 0.3Jeremiah Azu U17M2Helen Patricia JamesCardiff10.8310.83
211.36 0.3Daniel Brooks U17M2Sandra WoodmanYate11.0610.8
311.78 0.3Cameron CiaburriSBU17M1 Swansea11.6211.6
411.89 0.3Charles Carter U17M2 Cheltenham11.511.5
512.40 0.3Joe PritchardSBU17M1 Pembrokeshire12.4012.03
612.42 0.3Christopher Perry U17M2 Exeter12.4012.15
100 U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.32 0.0Iwan Robinson-Booth U17M2Helen Patricia JamesCardiff11.0611.06
211.65 0.0Nathanael Mitchell U17M1 Yate11.3311.33
312.31 0.0Ollie Wheeler U17M2 Pembrokeshire12.2712.27
413.57 0.0Connor DrewPBU17M2Karl SwanCornwall13.5713.57
100 U17M ns
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.38  Cameron Sprague U17M2Colin BarossTeam Bath10.9910.99
211.74  Charlie Bates U17M2Chris MillardNorth Somerset11.3211.32
313.06  Tyler CookSBU17M1 Swansea13.0612.4
100 U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.12 1.3Amelia ReynoldsSBU20W2David NortonCardiff12.1212.10
212.71 1.3Zoe MattacksSBU20W2Colin BarossTeam Bath12.3812.38
312.92 1.3Mia EvansSBU20W2 Swansea12.812.8
413.11 1.3Hannah SmithSBU20W1 Cornwall/Truro College12.8012.67
513.43 1.3Elin JamesSBU20W1Peter WaltonNeath13.4313.1
615.13 1.3Niamh EllertonSBU20W1 Cheltenham15.1314.8
100 U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.95 0.9Abigail WilliamsSBU17W-1David WarnerCheltenham12.812.6
213.00 0.9Polly Maton T46SBU20W1Colin BarossTeam Devizes - Moonrakers AC12.7712.77
313.65 0.9Rachel Howe U20W1Sean CaterNewquay & Par13.3013.1
413.75 0.9Seren Wenham U17W-1Gwyn JonesCardiff13.5313.39
514.01 0.9Seren WyattSBU17W-1Steve IngramSwansea14.0113.61
100 U20W ns
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.14  Yvette WestwoodSBU20W2Robert EllchukYate/Bristol & West11.7011.70
112.14  Yvette WestwoodSBU20W2Robert EllchukYate/Bristol & West11.7011.70
100 U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.52  Issie TustinSBU17W1Jeffrey HarwoodCardiff12.3512.35
212.85  Holli EvansPBU17W1 Swansea12.8512.85
313.23  Molly JonesSBU17W2Mark LodgeYate13.1613.16
413.36  Holly Kinsey U17W2 Tavistock/Cornwall Schs13.1913.04
514.08  Amy EvansSBU17W1 Neath14.0813.5
614.20  Kavita PatelPBU17W1 Cheltenham14.2014.20
100 U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.17  Caitlin HierSBU17W1 Swansea13.1712.9
213.24  Nia Grundy U17W1Jeffrey HarwoodCardiff12.5912.59
313.31  Emily FrostPBU17W1 City of Plymouth13.1613.16
413.36  Mia Breeze U17W1Nick HarrisBristol & West13.1013.10
513.75  Chloe FoxSBU17W1Nigel RowlandPembrokeshire13.7513.47
613.90  Remi Shah-Thornley U17W1Mark WanklynCheltenham13.413.4
 
200 U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.47  Joseph BrierSBU20M2Neal MerrySwansea22.4722.09
222.57  Arron Owen U20M3David NortonCardiff22.1222.12
322.73  Joshua Snook U20M2Mark LodgeYate22.6522.1
422.88  Ceirion Hopkins U20M1 Neath21.9121.91
200 U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.86  Joe CrosbyPBU20M2Andrew GriffithsSwansea22.8622.86
222.98  Louis TortoSBU20M2Colin BarossTeam Bath22.3522.35
322.99  Harry HillmanPBU20M2Laurie NeedhamCardiff22.9922.99
424.32  Patryk Ganclerz U20M2 Llanelli24.024.0
200 U20M ns
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.73  Joshua Lawrence-Sullivan U17M-1 Swansea27.7027.70
200 U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.70  Kaya CairneySBU17M2Laurence GarnhamNewquay & Par22.2122.21
222.93  Jeremiah Azu U17M2Helen Patricia JamesCardiff22.7222.72
323.19  Tomos SladePBU17M2Tony MorrisSwansea22.7222.72
423.51  Daniel Brooks U17M2Sandra WoodmanYate22.722.4
524.30  Joshua HalePBU17M2 Cheltenham23.523.5
625.00  Ben WhitingPBU17M1 Pembrokeshire25.0025.00
200 U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.38  Iwan Robinson-Booth U17M2Helen Patricia JamesCardiff22.5622.56
223.77  Nathanael Mitchell U17M1 Yate22.7122.71
324.39  Steffan Dylan Jones U17M1Judith GoodingSwansea23.2023.20
425.05  Charles Carter U17M2 Cheltenham24.524.5
525.29  Christopher Perry U17M2 Exeter24.8324.68
200 U17M ns
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
424.01  Cameron Ciaburri U17M1 Swansea23.9123.91
124.05  Charlie Bates U17M2Chris MillardNorth Somerset23.3323.33
224.71  Henry Cox U17M2Martin FisherNorth Somerset23.9623.96
328.95  Maximus PowellPBU17M1 Swansea28.9528.95
200 U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.50  Yvette Westwood U20W2Robert EllchukYate/Bristol & West24.3624.36
225.66  Hannah LongdenPBU17W-1Jason Michael QuirkeCardiff25.6625.66
326.89  Hannah SmithSBU20W1 Cornwall/Truro College26.4026.1
427.03  Mia EvansSBU20W2 Swansea26.526.02
528.19  Elin James U20W1Peter WaltonNeath27.8626.95
632.30  Niamh EllertonSBU20W1 Cheltenham32.3031.4
200 U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.93  Hannah Pachuta U20W1Jason Michael QuirkeCardiff26.2425.94
227.11  Holli Evans U17W-2 Swansea26.4626.46
327.65  Jade Kinsey U20W2Alistair KinseyTavistock/Cornwall Schs26.3526.10
428.15  Olivia Haines U20W1 Carmarthen27.5927.35
528.30  Jessie DaviesSBU20W2 Team Bath28.3027.5
628.99  Freya Lane U20W1 Cheltenham28.428.2
200 U20W ns
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.71  Georgia Doyle-Lay U20W2Mo PearsonNewquay & Par/Truro College26.6226.3
228.36  Rebecca HowePBSENW17 City of Plymouth28.3628.36
200 U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.43  Tia Jackson U17W1Jonathan JacksonBristol & West24.8724.87
226.26  Issie Tustin U17W1Jeffrey HarwoodCardiff25.5325.53
327.42  Niamh RobertsPBU17W1 Llanelli27.427.4
427.60  Caitlin HierPBU17W1 Swansea27.6027.60
527.76  Holly KinseySBU17W2 Tavistock/Cornwall Schs27.3026.79
629.97  Kavita PatelPBU17W1 Cheltenham29.9729.97
200 U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.74  Jessica Frazer U17W1Sandra WoodmanBristol & West25.9525.87
226.80  Florence IkpemeSBU17W1 Cheltenham26.8026.3
327.96  Nia Grundy U17W1Jeffrey HarwoodCardiff27.226.95
429.45  Ellie D'AuriaSBU17W2Tony MorrisSwansea29.4529.01
 
300 U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
142.47  Lana Culliford U17W2Helen Patricia JamesCardiff42.4141.48
243.96  Katie RobbinsSBU17W2Mark LodgeYate42.6042.60
345.03  Amber Evans U17W1 Swansea43.1042.63
445.19  Jenny Milburn U17W1Dave ChanterTavistock/Armada43.3343.33
547.23  Francesca BevanPBU17W1 Cheltenham47.047.0
300 U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
146.25  Lily Gaskin U17W1Liz DaviesCardiff/Glamorgan Valleys Schs44.942.94
247.12  Lucy Osborn U17W2 Swansea46.143.75
348.44  Nancy Dineen U17W2Paul OwenBristol & West48.446.20
300 U17W ns
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.08  Molly JONES U17W  Cardiff  
 
400 U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.34  Joshua Snook U20M2Mark LodgeYate49.4249.42
253.19  Jack Nancarrow U20M2Laurence GarnhamNewquay & Par50.850.8
353.74  Jordan Draisey U20M1Colin DaviesSwansea52.0452.04
454.32  Iestyn JonesPBU20M2 Cardiff53.753.7
554.78  Daniel Carpenter U20M1Kerry Eddie-JuryCheltenham54.5154.03
400 U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
155.68  Ieuan JonesSBU20M1Tim FryCardiff55.6854.80
256.94  Robert Dakin U20M1Mark LodgeYate54.6154.0
359.39  Liam Hallows U20M1 Erme Valley59.1159.11
472.60  Conor KearnsPBU20M2 Cheltenham72.6072.60
400 U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.10  Seth KellyPBU17M2Liz DaviesCardiff51.1051.10
252.01  Hayden Bailey U17M2 Team Bath51.351.3
353.89  Steffan Dylan Jones U17M1Judith GoodingSwansea52.0152.01
454.07  Joshua Hale U17M2 Cheltenham52.5952.59
562.32  Elliot PavettPBU17M2 Neath62.3262.32
400 U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
157.66  Freddie North U17M2Martin FisherNorth Somerset56.1555.72
268.60  Joshua Lawrence-Sullivan U17M2 Swansea62.0862.08
400 U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
160.47  Hannah Pachuta U20W1Jason Michael QuirkeCardiff58.558.5
261.52  Annie LewisSBU20W2Robert EllchukYate61.5259.82
361.67  Jade KinseySBU20W2Alistair KinseyTavistock/Cornwall Schs58.258.2
463.61  Freya Lane U20W1 Cheltenham62.7562.2
564.31  Olivia Michael U20W1Peter WaltonNeath61.7061.70
400 U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
162.37  Sarah Long U20W2 Team Bath60.6560.65
264.61  Caitlin Mills U20W1Nicholas GarnerCardiff62.6162.61
365.56  Joely BythewayPBU20W1Tammie RyderTavistock/Cornwall Schs63.3863.38
 
800 U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:09.70  George Marshall U20M2 Westbury/SGS Bristol Academy of Sport2:05.702:05.70
22:11.40  David Martin EvansPBU20M1 Pembrokeshire2:11.402:11.40
32:11.85  Jack Nancarrow U20M2Laurence GarnhamNewquay & Par2:08.22:00.63
42:15.30  Ieuan Jones U20M1Tim FryCardiff2:04.82:04.8
52:26.07  Matthew DwerryhouseSBU17M-1 Cheltenham2:26.072:19.90
800 U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.47  Gregory HaywardPBU17M-2 Westbury/Yate2:00.042:00.04
22:18.04  Sam CurwenSBU20M3Tim FryCardiff2:18.042:09.84
32:19.90  Liam Hallows U20M1 Erme Valley2:13.342:13.34
800 U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:03.09  Hayden Bailey U17M2 Team Bath1:54.811:54.81
22:05.22  Larry Ryan U17M2 Cardiff/Cardiff & The Vale Schs2:01.312:01.31
32:12.26  Dafydd Jay U17M1 Swansea2:10.012:10.01
42:12.86  Gareth ThompsonPBU17M1Carol JonesCarmarthen2:12.862:12.86
52:13.79  Jacob MilliganPBU17M2Martin GrayCornwall2:05.92:05.9
62:19.01  George HawthornePBU17M2Andrew BeadleCheltenham2:12.62:12.6
800 U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.45  Tom French U17M1 Cheltenham2:21.52:21.5
22:27.88  Aidan NobleSBU17M2 Yate/Westbury2:27.882:17.7
32:32.20  Martin PowellPBU17M2Kevin TobinSwansea2:32.202:32.20
800 U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.76  Jessica WadeySBU17W-1Liz DaviesCardiff2:29.762:18.61
22:55.69  Agata Giles U20W1 Cheltenham2:44.02:29.90
800 U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.16  Jenny Milburn U17W1Dave ChanterTavistock/Armada2:15.912:15.91
22:28.59  Hollie-May AllenSBU17W2 Swansea2:28.592:25.17
32:37.97  Elin WilliamsSBU17W1Liz DaviesCardiff2:37.972:36.36
42:40.60  Eliza Martin U17W2 Pembrokeshire2:31.82:28.40
52:42.50  Katerina Horrocks U17W2 Cheltenham2:31.82:29.47
62:48.94  Maria Cook U17W2Jeremy DaleYate2:43.52:38.3
800 U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.95  Bronwen Stratton-Thomas U17W1 Swansea2:33.812:30.40
22:43.43  Alice Lily EvansPBU17W1 Pembrokeshire2:43.432:43.43
32:49.17  Katie Strange U17W2Adrian CloverTeam Bath2:43.902:29.6
42:52.53  Francesca BevanSBU17W1 Cheltenham2:52.532:39.93
53:07.98  Caitlin Chapman U17W1Liz DaviesCardiff3:01.353:01.35
 
1500 U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:17.50  Jacob PickeringPBU20M3Bud BaldaroCheltenham/Birmingham Uni4:12.94:12.9
24:18.36  Aidan KentSBU20M1David VarneyNewquay & Par4:18.364:12.96
34:22.68  Elliott ChardSBU20M2 Yate4:22.684:17.20
44:44.76  Sam CurwenPBU20M3Tim FryCardiff4:44.764:44.76
1500 U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:27.41  Joe Connors U20M3 Yate/Birmingham Uni/Westbury4:13.24:13.2
24:41.26  Oliver Powell U17M-1Andrew BeadleCheltenham4:24.04:23.75
1500 U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:29.38  Louis SpencerSBU17M1Liz DaviesCardiff4:29.384:26.12
24:32.71  George HawthornePBU17M2Andrew BeadleCheltenham4:18.74:18.7
34:36.99  Dafydd JayPBU17M1 Swansea4:36.994:36.99
44:40.14  Lewis Cotterill U17M2 Newquay & Par4:23.64:23.6
54:47.30  Reece Rogers U17M2 Yate4:28.74:28.7
1500 U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:06.98  Simon CrewSBU17M2 Cheltenham5:06.984:48.53
25:09.10  Jack WosikaPBU17M1Martin RushTeam Bath5:09.105:09.10
1500 U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:53.00  Tamsin Carpenter U20W1 Cheltenham5:45.15:22.20
26:16.41  Ffion Gregson-LewisSBU20W1 Cardiff6:16.415:40.35
1500 U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:25.23  Lowri EvansPBU17W-2 Cardiff6:25.236:25.23
1500 U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:01.29  Carys BillSBU17W2Tim FryCardiff5:01.294:47.90
25:09.13  Katie JonesSBU17W1David TaylorBristol & West5:09.135:01.10
35:11.32  Natasha Farrington U17W1Dave ChanterTavistock4:58.54:58.5
45:16.87  Rebecca Martin U17W1 Swansea5:10.505:08.66
55:26.84  Alice Lily Evans U17W1 Pembrokeshire5:04.905:04.90
65:27.43  Katerina HorrocksPBU17W2 Cheltenham5:27.435:27.43
1500 U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:16.71  Imogen Wood U17W2 Cornwall5:02.85:02.8
25:31.53  Emma QuekettPBU17W1Andrew BeadleCheltenham5:21.95:21.9
35:33.16  Elin WilliamsSBU17W1Liz DaviesCardiff5:33.165:19.43
45:49.35  Isabel SmartSBU17W1 Westbury/Yate5:49.355:11.4
 
3000 U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:57.73  George HawthornePBU17M-1Andrew BeadleCheltenham9:24.509:24.50
210:04.78  Reece RogersPBU17M-1 Yate10:04.7810:04.78
3000 U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:02.12  Jacob PickeringSBU20M3Bud BaldaroCheltenham/Birmingham Uni10:02.129:32.6
3000 U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:22.53  Luke KearnsSBU17M2Andrew BeadleCheltenham9:22.539:12.81
29:23.83  Morgan JamesPBU17M2Liz DaviesCardiff8:53.478:53.47
39:41.61  Aidan Noble U17M2 Yate/Westbury9:22.469:22.46
49:51.66  Sam Goodchild U17M2 Cornwall9:46.19:42.7
510:12.04  Thomas Callard U17M1Stephen JonesNeath9:50.919:50.91
610:52.49  Martin PowellPBU17M2Kevin TobinSwansea10:52.4910:52.49
3000 U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:10.53  Matthew DwerryhousePBU17M2 Cheltenham10:00.610:00.6
211:03.66  Jack WosikaPBU17M1Martin RushTeam Bath11:03.6611:03.66
311:14.65  Callum Campion U17M1 Llanelli10:53.5210:53.52
3000 U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:44.74  Bethan Evans U20W2 Cardiff10:25.410:25.4
3000 U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111:11.00  Carys BillSBU17W2Tim FryCardiff11:11.0010:38.73
 
80HU17W U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.17 1.0Tia JacksonPBU17W1Jonathan JacksonBristol & West12.0712.07
212.35 1.0Abigail WilliamsSBU17W2David WarnerCheltenham11.8511.85
312.80 1.0Molly MatherSBU17W2Jerry KevernCity of Plymouth12.8012.7
413.89 1.0Niamh Roberts U17W1 Llanelli13.013.0
80HU17W U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.65w3.5Remi Shah-Thornley U17W1Mark WanklynCheltenham12.612.6
212.70w3.5Molly Jones U17W2Mark LodgeYate12.3912.39
313.86w3.5Emily FrostPBU17W1 City of Plymouth13.8613.86
 
100HU17M U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.52 0.9Tomos SladePBU17M2Tony MorrisSwansea13.413.4
214.04 0.9Joseph CollinsPBU17M2Julie AlexanderTeam Bath13.5913.59
314.60 0.9Rob Worman U17M2Kerry Eddie-JuryCheltenham13.713.7
415.52 0.9Wiliam Lloyd U17M1Elizabeth RowlandPembrokeshire15.3515.35
100HU17M U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.86 0.9Tyler CookPBU17M1 Swansea14.8614.86
215.01 0.9Femi AkinbobolaPBU17M1 Team Bath15.0115.01
 
100HW U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.94  Isabel BreedenPBU17W-1Diane BreedenCardiff14.9414.94
215.12  Imogen Dawe-LanePBU20W1Colin BarossTeam Bath/Somerset Schs15.1215.12
315.90  Mia EvansPBU20W2 Swansea15.3715.37
415.90  Molly Caudery U20W1Stuart CauderyCornwall/Truro College/Thames Valley15.415.4
100HW U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.91  Georgia Doyle-LaySBU20W2Mo PearsonNewquay & Par/Truro College15.9115.90
215.95  Zoe Mattacks U20W2Colin BarossTeam Bath15.2215.22
 
110HU20M U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.31 1.1Rhys Harris U20M2Nigel LewisSwansea15.215.20
216.19 1.1Jamie Worman U20M1Kerry Eddie-JuryCheltenham16.016.0
316.66 1.1Jack Moore U20M1Jeremy DaleYate16.6316.63
416.89 1.1Joe Bacon U20M1Laurence GarnhamNewquay & Par16.5816.58
 
300HW U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
146.97  Lana Culliford U17W2Helen Patricia JamesCardiff44.6044.60
249.31  Molly Mather U17W2Jerry KevernCity of Plymouth47.0747.04
352.16  Amy EvansPBU17W1 Neath52.1652.16
452.25  Stephanie Loftus U17W2 Cheltenham50.950.9
553.02  Rosa Humphreys U17W1Kevin TobinSwansea52.6852.68
300HW U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
148.31  Isabel Breeden U17W2Diane BreedenCardiff44.5044.50
255.18  Ellie D'Auria U17W2Tony MorrisSwansea50.6950.69
 
400H U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
159.24  Joe Bacon U20M1Laurence GarnhamNewquay & Par56.5656.56
259.36  Rhys Harris U20M2Nigel LewisSwansea56.1056.10
363.10  Jack MoorePBU20M1Jeremy DaleYate63.1063.10
400H U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
167.15  Sam Chivers U20M1 Bristol & West67.064.06
 
400HU17M U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
157.95  Kaya Cairney U17M2Laurence GarnhamNewquay & Par57.357.3
259.23  Daniel JohnPBU17M1Liz DaviesCardiff59.2359.23
368.08  Francis LewisPBU17M2Kevin TobinSwansea68.0868.08
471.49  Joel Mattacks U17M1Colin BarossTeam Bath68.168.1
 
400HW U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
168.90  Imogen Dawe-Lane U20W1Colin BarossTeam Bath/Somerset Schs68.2568.25
271.18  Joely BythewayPBU20W1Tammie RyderTavistock/Cornwall Schs67.7567.75
400HW U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
172.75  Lily England U20W2David VarneyNewquay & Par71.6767.7
 
1500SC U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:40.40  Elliot MoranPBU17M-1Brian O'HareExeter4:32.404:32.40
24:54.14  Luke KearnsPBU17M-1Andrew BeadleCheltenham4:54.144:54.14
35:15.15  Francis LewisPBU17M-1Kevin TobinSwansea5:11.375:11.37
46:08.86  Caerwyn PhillipsPBU17M-2Liz DaviesCardiff6:08.866:08.86
1500SC U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:03.73  Lewis Cotterill U17M-1 Newquay & Par4:41.824:41.82
25:12.22  Oliver Powell U17M-1Andrew BeadleCheltenham5:02.24:57.8
 
1500SCW U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:50.44  Rhianna GilesSBU17W-1David VarneyNewquay & Par5:44.15:25.79
26:01.38  Jessica Wadey U17W-1Liz DaviesCardiff5:33.225:33.22
36:20.70  Ella Burfitt U17W-1 Cheltenham6:00.15:50.8
1500SCW U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:19.87  Caitlin Wosika U20W1Adrian CloverTeam Bath5:00.255:00.25
Page: 1 2 3