UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Midland Premier South/West
Cheltenham
28 May 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:57.8Matthew Williams U20M2Peter FreemanPembrokeshire1:51.661:51.66
21:59.0James Vincent U20M1Phil BanningCardiff1:55.011:55.01
32:01.4Dominic SmithPBU20M1Kevin TobinSwansea1:58.771:58.77
42:02.4Elliott Chard U20M2 Yate2:00.132:00.13
52:11.5Jack Nancarrow U20M2Laurence GarnhamNewquay & Par2:08.22:00.63
62:12.2Alexander LindfieldPBU20M3Andrew BeadleCheltenham/Gloucestershire Uni2:10.62:10.6
800 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:03.5Themis Bower U20M1Adrian CloverTeam Bath1:58.941:58.94
22:06.8Jac Smith U20M2Sean PriceCardiff2:06.492:01.15
32:08.9Trystan LeechPBU17M-1Carol JonesCarmarthen2:08.532:08.53
42:12.6George HawthornePBU17M-1Andrew BeadleCheltenham2:04.32:04.3
52:16.3Liam Hallows U20M1 Erme Valley2:09.862:09.86
800 U20M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.6Iestyn WilliamsPBU17M-1Carol JonesCarmarthen2:00.502:00.50
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.4Hayden Bailey U17M2 Team Bath1:54.811:54.81
22:02.8Larry Ryan U17M2 Cardiff/Cardiff & The Vale Schs2:01.022:01.02
32:06.9Lewis Cotterill U17M2Laurence GarnhamNewquay & Par1:59.11:59.1
42:12.2Nathan JonesPBU17M1Kevin TobinSwansea2:12.22:12.2
52:14.8Gareth Thompson U17M1Carol JonesCarmarthen2:08.162:08.16
62:21.5Tom FrenchPBU17M1 Cheltenham2:21.042:21.04
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:08.6Gregory Hayward U17M1 Westbury/Yate2:05.042:05.04
22:11.6Jacob MilliganPBU17M2 Cornwall2:05.92:05.9
32:11.9Archie RoutledgePBU17M1 Cheltenham2:11.92:11.9
42:13.5Joshua WallacePBU17M1Stephen JonesNeath2:13.52:13.5
52:14.5Samuel GriffinPBU17M1Liz DaviesCardiff2:14.52:14.5
800 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.4Georgia Cole U20W2Ridley GriffithCardiff2:16.902:16.90
22:24.6Annie Lewis U20W2Robert EllchukYate2:20.22:20.2
32:49.0Agata Giles U20W1 Cheltenham2:44.02:29.90
800 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.8Alys Withers U20W2 North Somerset2:24.902:24.40
22:45.6Laura WrightSBU20W1Tim FryCardiff2:45.62:35.01
800 U20W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:04.1Amy ThomasSBU20W1Liz DaviesCardiff3:04.12:50.97
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.5Kiara FrizelleSBU17W2Phil BanningCardiff2:12.952:12.95
22:25.5Mollie Jones U17W1Kevin TobinSwansea2:17.042:17.04
32:31.8Eliza MartinSBU17W2 Pembrokeshire2:29.902:28.40
42:41.5Katerina Horrocks U17W2 Cheltenham2:31.82:29.47
52:43.5Maria CookSBU17W2Jeremy DaleYate2:43.52:38.3
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.9Rebecca Martin U17W1 Swansea2:27.122:25.64
22:37.6Daisy Burt U17W1 Team Bath2:35.82:35.8
32:40.2Emma Quekett U17W1Andrew BeadleCheltenham2:29.92:29.9
42:47.1Alice Lily Evans U17W1 Pembrokeshire2:43.432:43.43
53:03.6Caitlin Chapman U17W1Liz DaviesCardiff2:48.172:48.17