Surrey County Championships External Results
Kingston
13-14 May 17

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SM (14 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.9 Dean Hylton SENM John PowellBlackheath & Bromley/Jamaica10.5610.56
210.9 Marvin Popoola U23M Les JohnsonHerne Hill/Brunel Uni London10.6110.47
310.9 Brandon Murray U23M John PowellSouth London10.7110.71
411.0 Byron RobinsonSBSENM Byron RobinsonHerne Hill/Brunel Uni London10.7310.69
511.0 Damien Powell U23M Donovan ReidKent/St. Mary's Uni10.8610.77
611.2 Chris Hill SENM Ken SpencerDerby/Bracknell AC10.9610.75
711.3 Isaiah Adekanmbi SENM  Glasgow City/Oxford Uni/Achilles11.0810.73
811.4 Antonio Douglas SENM  Hercules Wimbledon11.2811.2
100 SM h1 (14 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.01-2.7Marvin Popoola U23M Les JohnsonHerne Hill/Brunel Uni London10.6110.47
211.19-2.7Damien Powell U23M Donovan ReidKent/St. Mary's Uni10.8610.77
311.55-2.7Joshua Wood V40M  Harrow/Southern Counties Vets11.2810.81
411.56-2.7Latario Brown U23M Ivor Patrick NortheyHerne Hill11.0411.04
511.89-2.7Pierce Campbell-DrummondPBU23M  Birchfield H/Surrey Uni11.8911.89
612.21-2.7Giuseppe Minetti V45M Giuseppe MinettiHerne Hill/Southern Counties Vets11.911.50
100 SM h2 (14 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.91-1.0Brandon Murray U23M John PowellSouth London10.7110.71
211.15-1.0Chris Hill SENM Ken SpencerDerby/Bracknell AC10.9610.75
311.28-1.0Antonio DouglasSBSENM  Hercules Wimbledon11.2811.2
411.29-1.0Isaiah Adekanmbi SENM  Glasgow City/Oxford Uni/Achilles11.0810.73
511.51-1.0Rowan ThomasPBU23M  Blackheath & Bromley11.5111.51
611.58-1.0Ross WhelanPBU23M  Hercules Wimbledon11.411.4
100 SM h3 (14 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.03-0.7Dean Hylton SENM John PowellBlackheath & Bromley/Jamaica10.5610.56
211.30-0.7Byron Robinson SENM Byron RobinsonHerne Hill/Brunel Uni London10.7310.69
311.46-0.7Bill Porter SENM O'Neil BartleySouth London/Loughborough Students/Gibraltar10.810.8
412.05-0.7Rhys Edwards-Whittle SENM  Croydon/Brunel Uni London11.7711.2
512.18-0.7Elliot Holman U23M Paul MacGregorGuildford & Godalming11.511.4
100 U17M (14 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.930.5Dylan DaCosta U17M2Paul WestonCroydon10.810.8
211.240.5Kyle Reynolds-Warmington U17M1Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley11.0410.98
311.340.5Michael Miller U17M2Les JohnsonHerne Hill11.3211.32
411.510.5Ayo Daniel U17M2 Croydon11.4511.45
511.570.5Luke Morley U17M2 Epsom & Ewell11.211.2
611.610.5James HansonPBU17M2 Woking11.211.2
711.640.5Thomas Darcy U17M2 Sutton & District11.411.4
811.710.5Michael KalePBU17M1Debbie CookHerne Hill11.211.2
100 U17M h1 (14 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.41-2.2Kyle Reynolds-Warmington U17M1Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley11.0410.98
211.59-2.2Luke Morley U17M2 Epsom & Ewell11.211.2
311.99-2.2Adrian Panton U17M1 Croydon11.711.7
412.11-2.2Joshua Pearson U17M1Neil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.9911.71
512.45-2.2Trevor Sanjiv U17M1 Sutton & District12.1312.13
613.03-2.2Oliver HammondSBU17M1 Kingston & Poly13.0312.66
100 U17M h2 (14 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.10-2.0Dylan DaCosta U17M2Paul WestonCroydon10.810.8
211.36-2.0Michael Miller U17M2Les JohnsonHerne Hill11.3211.32
311.66-2.0James HansonPBU17M2 Woking11.211.2
411.70-2.0Michael KalePBU17M1Debbie CookHerne Hill11.211.2
511.84-2.0Tyrese Greenway U17M1 Reigate Priory11.311.3
612.15-2.0Bentley Sampson U17M1Jason CartyCroydon11.6511.65
714.10-2.0Javarne Gordon-Brown U17M1 Belgrave12.512.5
100 U17M h3 (14 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.77-2.7Ayo Daniel U17M2 Croydon11.4511.45
211.90-2.7Thomas Darcy U17M2 Sutton & District11.411.4
311.93-2.7Hugo Rodrigues U17M2 Guildford & Godalming11.211.2
412.44-2.7Ade Alade U17M1 Croydon11.9711.97
512.80-2.7Ben TaggartPBU17M1 Dorking & Mole Valley12.5412.54
612.97-2.7Joshua Sematimba U17M1 Sutton & District12.312.3
100 U13M (14 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.78 Ayo Salako U13M2 Croydon12.612.3
213.13 Jaedon Wilson U13M2 Sutton & District13.1013.10
313.35 Henry Thomas U13M1 Croydon13.013.0
413.44 Aaron HoultonPBU13M2 Holland Sports AC13.113.1
513.44 Deji BelloPBU13M1 South London13.413.4
613.74 Davis DaescuPBU13M2 Sutton & District13.113.1
713.82 Samuel SherlockSBU13M2 Guildford & Godalming13.313.3
813.94 Reshayne Bailey U13M2 Croydon13.413.4
100 U13M h1 (14 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.82-2.5Henry Thomas U13M1 Croydon13.013.0
214.08-2.5Davis Daescu U13M2 Sutton & District13.113.1
314.44-2.5Keaton Callender-NantwiPBU13M2 Sutton & District14.214.2
414.54-2.5Josh Punton U13M2 Walton13.613.6
514.55-2.5Dylan Campbell U13M1 Woking14.214.2
614.78-2.5Dwayne Francis U13M1Anthony MayhewHerne Hill13.713.7
100 U13M h2 (14 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.18-0.7Jaedon Wilson U13M2 Sutton & District13.1013.10
213.61-0.7Deji BelloPBU13M1 South London13.413.4
313.81-0.7Reshayne BaileySBU13M2 Croydon13.413.4
414.02-0.7Marcus Gayle U13M2 Hercules Wimbledon13.913.9
514.18-0.7Jack Hoad U13M1 Sutton & District13.6213.62
614.70-0.7Alexander Roberts U13M2 St. Mary's Richmond14.214.2
100 U13M h3 (14 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.20-2.5Ayo Salako U13M2 Croydon12.612.3
213.80-2.5Aaron HoultonPBU13M2 Holland Sports AC13.113.1
313.82-2.5Samuel SherlockSBU13M2 Guildford & Godalming13.313.3
413.85-2.5Jake EtheringtonPBU13M2 Camberley13.213.2
514.54-2.5Matthew SmithPBU13M1 Woking14.514.5
615.13-2.5Will Ab-Iorwerth U13M1 Waverley14.414.4
100 U20W 1 (14 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.220.0Charmont Webster-Tape U20W1Lorna BootheSutton & District/Blackheath & Bromley11.9211.84
212.470.0Cheyanne Evans-Gray U20W3 Croydon/Herne Hill12.2412.24
212.470.0Tosin Salami U20W1 Croydon12.212.2
413.190.0Leah TeiboweiSBU20W1 South London13.113.0
513.670.0Amy Louise Brown U20W1 Woking13.112.7
100 U20W 2 (14 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.10-0.6Olivia Okoli U20W1Anthony ChildsGuildford & Godalming11.6211.62
212.44-0.6Jazz Crawford U20W3Piotr SpasBlackheath & Bromley11.9211.90
312.62-0.6Lucy Hoad U20W2Mark BriggsSutton & District12.312.12
412.75-0.6Natasha Alfred U20W1Les JohnsonHerne Hill12.4912.3
100 U15W (14 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.48 Zipporah GoldingPBU15W1 Hercules Wimbledon/London Schs12.4812.48
212.64 Toni Bryan U15W2Paul WestonCroydon12.212.2
312.65 Cara RussellSBU15W2Debbie CookHerne Hill12.212.2
412.94 Victoria SmithPBU15W2 Woking12.712.7
513.03 Amelia FrancisPBU15W2 Woking12.912.9
613.05 Niyah Costley U15W1Piotr SpasHerne Hill12.8712.87
713.07 Karen Abiwu U15W2Mark BriggsSutton & District12.7512.75
813.09 Michaella Pottinger U15W2Ivor Patrick NortheyHerne Hill12.612.6
100 U15W h1 (14 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.531.5Toni Bryan U15W2Paul WestonCroydon12.212.2
213.021.5Victoria SmithPBU15W2 Woking12.712.7
313.721.5Faith Price U15W1Les JohnsonHerne Hill13.713.2
413.861.5Jasmine HoadPBU15W2Mark BriggsSutton & District13.8613.86
513.991.5Emma LinteriPBU15W2 Epsom & Ewell13.9913.99
615.041.5Sally MammenPBU15W1 Walton15.0415.04
715.461.5Camilla MacFarlane U15W1Camilla MacFarlaneKingston & Poly14.714.7
100 U15W h2 (14 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.39-1.2Michaella Pottinger U15W2Ivor Patrick NortheyHerne Hill12.612.6
213.74-1.2Tianna Gayle U15W2 Hercules Wimbledon13.3513.35
313.81-1.2Victoria Wilkes U15W1 Reigate Priory13.7313.3
414.10-1.2Reahnna Wilson Jones U15W1 Sutton & District13.613.6
514.26-1.2Elanor Trigg U15W1Fran DaveyDorking & Mole Valley13.613.6
614.45-1.2Scarlett Martin U15W2Anthony MayhewHerne Hill14.013.2
714.59-1.2Tyla John U15W2 Camberley14.414.4
100 U15W h3 (14 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.98-2.6Cara Russell U15W2Debbie CookHerne Hill12.212.2
213.18-2.6Amelia FrancisPBU15W2 Woking12.912.9
313.26-2.6Karen Abiwu U15W2Mark BriggsSutton & District12.7512.75
413.33-2.6Yasmin Grosvenor U15W2Ken SpencerBracknell AC13.213.2
513.83-2.6Je'nae James U15W1Anthony MayhewHerne Hill13.113.1
614.00-2.6Jana-Jae Wilson U15W2 Sutton & District13.5513.4
714.07-2.6Olivia Ab-IorwerthSBU15W1 Waverley14.013.6
814.73-2.6Maravilla Ezekwuka U15W1 Sutton & District14.314.3
100 U15W h4 (14 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.65-1.1Zipporah GoldingPBU15W1 Hercules Wimbledon/London Schs12.4812.48
212.95-1.1Niyah Costley U15W1Piotr SpasHerne Hill12.8712.87
313.18-1.1Natalia WebbPBU15W1Piotr SpasHerne Hill13.1813.18
413.42-1.1Justine SmithSBU15W2 Sutton & District13.013.0
513.69-1.1Lucy AtkinsPBU15W1Pat LoganKingston & Poly13.313.3
613.79-1.1Chyna Stewart U15W1 Herne Hill13.513.5
714.17-1.1Xaerhea BennettPBU15W1 Belgrave14.1714.17
815.14-1.1Emily Dillamore U15W1Richard JacksonCamberley14.714.45
100 U15W s1 (14 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.48-0.5Toni Bryan U15W2Paul WestonCroydon12.212.2
212.75-0.5Cara RussellSBU15W2Debbie CookHerne Hill12.212.2
313.02-0.5Victoria SmithPBU15W2 Woking12.712.7
413.09-0.5Karen Abiwu U15W2Mark BriggsSutton & District12.7512.75
513.28-0.5Yasmin Grosvenor U15W2Ken SpencerBracknell AC13.213.2
613.60-0.5Lucy AtkinsPBU15W1Pat LoganKingston & Poly13.313.3
713.73-0.5Victoria WilkesSBU15W1 Reigate Priory13.7313.3
813.82-0.5Faith Price U15W1Les JohnsonHerne Hill13.713.2
100 U15W s2 (14 May)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.60-1.9Zipporah GoldingPBU15W1 Hercules Wimbledon/London Schs12.4812.48
212.87-1.9Michaella Pottinger U15W2Ivor Patrick NortheyHerne Hill12.612.6
312.87-1.9Niyah CostleyPBU15W1Piotr SpasHerne Hill12.8712.87
412.95-1.9Amelia FrancisPBU15W2 Woking12.912.9
513.18-1.9Natalia WebbPBU15W1Piotr SpasHerne Hill13.1813.18
613.32-1.9Justine SmithSBU15W2 Sutton & District13.013.0
713.54-1.9Tianna Gayle U15W2 Hercules Wimbledon13.3513.35
813.73-1.9Chyna Stewart U15W1 Herne Hill13.513.5