Oxford City AC Open Graded Meeting External Results
Horspath
24 May 17
100 200 800 75HU13M 75HU15W DT2K DT1.75K DT1.5K DT1.25K DT1K DT0.75K 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.990.9Iker SaucaPBU13M  Oxford City14.9914.99
215.410.9Pete Ejuonne V55M  Unattached  
315.500.9Fallou Faye U13M  Oxford City15.3515.35
416.160.9Paris JanePBU13W  Great Milton16.1616.16
516.350.9Maisie KavanaghPBU13W  Oxford City16.3516.35
616.610.9Kaitlyn Purdy U15W Alex AhmetRadley16.3916.39
716.630.9Lyn AhmetSBV65W Alex AhmetRadley/Southern Counties Vets16.6314.30
818.000.9John ExleySBV65M  Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets18.0013.7
100 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.650.4Lucy KitchingPBU15W  Radley14.6514.65
215.040.4Kian HockadayPBU13M  Team Kennet15.0415.04
315.370.4Harry DavisSBU13M  Team Kennet15.3715.2
415.890.4Samuel Purdy U13M Alex AhmetRadley15.7515.75
515.920.4Olivia JonesPBU13W  Oxford City15.9215.92
616.450.4Jonathan Davies U13M  Oxford City16.3816.38
716.660.4Daisy Parry U13W  Oxford City16.116.1
816.830.4Eden Strickland-BennettPBU13W  Radley16.716.7
100 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.350.5Gracie HumphreysPBU17W  Abingdon14.3514.35
214.770.5Gabriella ScottingPBU15W Paul KelseyOxford City14.7714.77
314.810.5Sophie HectorPBU15W  Oxford City14.8114.81
415.010.5Phoebe AstburyPBU15W  Abingdon15.0115.01
515.040.5Charlie Cooper-EdwardsPBU13M  Oxford City14.814.8
615.060.5Stef Bazylkiewicz SENW Athena ChownAbingdon14.9214.92
715.160.5Adam Davenport U15M  Oxford City14.5014.50
815.560.5Kenzie Taylor U13W  Unattached  
100 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.960.4Pete GronbechPBV50M Michael CottamRadley13.913.9
214.520.4Thomas CovePBU13M  Oxford City14.5214.52
314.670.4Gracie BuchananSBU15W  Oxford City14.6714.5
414.840.4Sarah Davies V40W Paul KelseyOxford City/Southern Counties Vets14.814.7
514.890.4Leah HalseySBU15W  Radley14.8914.88
615.340.4Charlie EvansPBU13M Felicity DawesBanbury15.3415.34
715.950.4Jasmine HatchPBU13W  Bracknell AC15.9515.95
816.090.4Louis DaviesPBU13M  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow16.0916.09
100 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.650.7Benedict Diment U20M  Unattached  
213.690.7Laurie SutcliffePBU15M  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow13.6913.69
313.750.7Stephanie MottSBU20W Lorraine WaknellRadley13.7513.3
413.860.7Thea DimentPBU15W  Oxford City13.8613.86
514.070.7Lizzieanna Quigley U17W  Abingdon14.0314.03
614.160.7Ella Shead U15W  Abingdon14.0614.06
714.860.7Michele WakefieldSBV50W Todd BennettSouthern Counties Vets/Oxford City14.8113.8
100 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.130.7Lyran BazziPBU15M  Abingdon13.1313.13
213.320.7Rhys FeaviourPBU17M Diane GibbonsHillingdon12.8912.89
313.340.7Fiona BristowPBU17W  Abingdon13.113.1
413.680.7Annabel Cossins-SmithSBU20W  Oxford City13.6313.0
513.740.7Tony Palman-BrownSBV50M  Oxford City13.512.00
613.760.7Jemima HayPBU15W  Wycombe13.513.5
713.950.7Laura Goulden U15W  Oxford City13.913.9
815.810.7Steve Pomeroy V55M Steve PomeroyAbingdon/Midland Masters13.312.8
100 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.660.1Dominic Johnson U23M  OCAC  
212.910.1Willem Walker-SmithPBU15M  Oxford City12.712.7
313.070.1Charlotte Bellamy U20W  Wycombe12.912.76
413.300.1Lucy HooperSBU23W Alex AhmetRadley/Southampton Solent Uni13.3012.69
513.770.1Jayden Smith U13M Ronnie WilliamsCoventry12.9312.93
614.070.1Kira Lincoln U17W  Abingdon13.613.6
714.080.1Isobel Miller U15W Peter O'KeefeRadley13.713.7
100 SX 8
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.100.5Michael BaroughSBV35M  Oxford City12.1011.71
212.560.5Malte WilhelmssonPBU15M  Abingdon12.4912.49
312.740.5Alex EnglandPBU15M  Banbury12.7412.74
412.750.5Scarlett HeroldPBU17W  Abingdon12.6112.61
512.910.5Alfie Beckett U17M  Abingdon12.8912.70
612.920.5Liam Day U20M  Abingdon12.9112.4
713.160.5Tiffany CoxSBU20W  Abingdon13.1612.4
100 SX 9
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.010.6Aric KlukowskiSBU20M Bernard WilkinsAbingdon12.0112.0
212.080.6Daniel HockadayPBU17M  Team Kennet12.0812.08
312.340.6Ben MorrisPBU17M  Abingdon12.3412.34
412.440.6Charlie McLaughlinPBU17M  Oxford City12.4412.44
512.480.6Robsan EbrahimPBU15M  Coventry12.2812.28
612.980.6Remi Jessop U20W Eric BreesDacorum & Tring12.5612.53
100 SX 10
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.920.2Joshua Parry U23M Paul NashWycombe/Chichester Uni10.910.9
211.540.2Harry NewSBU20M Carl PinderRadley11.411.31
311.700.2Loick BazziSBU17M Luke ChownAbingdon11.311.2
411.780.2Josh StrudwickSBSENM Tracy CornellBasingstoke & Mid Hants11.7411.5
512.320.2Jack Spencer U15M Pat ReadGreat Milton11.9911.99
612.600.2Izzy Bryant U20W Sara MacDonald-GraySouthampton12.2712.27
 
200 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.831.2Gracie HumphreysPBU17W  Abingdon29.8329.83
231.201.2Harry DavisPBU13M  Team Kennet31.2031.20
331.361.2Charlie Cooper-EdwardsPBU13M  Oxford City31.3631.36
432.591.2Phoebe Astbury U15W  Abingdon32.132.1
533.751.2Maisie KavanaghPBU13W  Oxford City33.7533.75
636.031.2Lyn Ahmet V65W Alex AhmetRadley/Southern Counties Vets35.7031.3
736.361.2Daisy Parry U13W  Oxford City35.235.2
836.861.2John ExleySBV65M  Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets36.8635.99
200 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.760.5Ella SheadPBU15W  Abingdon28.7628.76
230.220.5Sophie HectorPBU15W  Oxford City30.2230.22
330.870.5Kian HockadayPBU13M  Team Kennet30.8730.87
431.440.5Fallou FayePBU13M  Oxford City31.4431.44
531.540.5Leah Halsey U15W  Radley31.4031.22
632.690.5Bailie Wells U13M  Radley31.2231.22
733.930.5Louis DaviesSBU13M  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow33.9333.81
200 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.330.1Lyran BazziPBU15M  Abingdon27.3327.33
227.580.1Laurie SutcliffePBU15M  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow27.5127.51
328.300.1Pete GronbechPBV50M Michael CottamRadley28.3028.30
429.060.1Jemima HayPBU15W  Wycombe28.528.5
529.200.1Lizzieanna QuigleyPBU17W  Abingdon29.2029.20
629.630.1Harriet HillmanPBU13W John DillSwindon29.6329.63
200 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.860.9Fiona BristowPBU17W  Abingdon27.527.5
228.220.9Rachel Baust SENW  Abingdon27.927.9
328.270.9Stephanie MottSBU20W Lorraine WaknellRadley28.2727.74
428.380.9Rob Webster V50M Gordon ManningWoodstock/Oxford City28.1728.17
528.770.9Amelia TomalaSBU15W  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow28.7728.5
629.610.9Elizabeth Bulkeley-ByePBU20W  Wycombe29.6129.61
730.470.9Thomas Cove U13M  Oxford City29.1929.19
831.410.9Michele Wakefield V50W Todd BennettSouthern Counties Vets/Oxford City30.8228.53
200 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.041.1Malte WilhelmssonPBU15M  Abingdon25.5025.50
226.731.1Liam DaySBU20M  Abingdon26.7326.44
326.931.1Alfie Beckett U17M  Abingdon26.7126.64
427.491.1Charlotte BellamySBU20W  Wycombe26.626.6
528.421.1Kevin DykesSBV45M  Oxford City27.8227.30
628.611.1Tony Palman-BrownSBV50M  Oxford City28.6126.6
200 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.130.3Daniel HockadayPBU17M  Team Kennet24.124.1
224.330.3Aric KlukowskiPBU20M Bernard WilkinsAbingdon24.324.3
324.500.3Michael BaroughSBV35M  Oxford City24.5023.4
424.900.3Ben MorrisPBU17M  Abingdon24.9024.90
525.810.3Katrina VidzupePBU23W Mark HattonReading AC/Latvia25.325.3
200 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.670.5Joshua ParryPBU23M Paul NashWycombe/Chichester Uni21.6721.67
222.550.5Jordan Layne U23M Michael MahoneyWycombe/Blackheath & Bromley22.4222.0
322.900.5Adam HassanSBSENM Mark HattonReading AC22.9022.47
423.530.5Cephas MugedeSBSENM Prince DuwaiReading AC23.5323.5
523.750.5Loick BazziPBU17M Luke ChownAbingdon23.723.7
624.190.5Michael GardinerSBV45M  Cheltenham/Midland Masters23.622.8
 
800 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:49.50 Nikola BishopPBU15W  Banbury2:49.502:49.50
22:50.33 Ruby HerringPBU13W  Abingdon2:46.672:46.67
32:50.69 Imigin Bowen U13W  Oxford City2:44.912:44.91
42:50.86 Esther DaviesPBU15W Pat ReadGreat Milton2:42.52:42.5
52:51.35 Mia BenneyworthPBU13W Beverley KitchingBracknell AC2:51.352:51.35
62:52.32 Rebecca ElsmerePBSENW  Newbury2:52.162:52.16
72:54.34 Olivia Barton U13W  Oxford City2:51.62:51.6
82:58.03 Nicole Law U15W Beverley KitchingBracknell AC2:56.42:56.4
93:02.43 Manuel StoneSBV60M  Headington/Oxford City/Oxford City3:02.432:53.25
103:12.88 Mary FrancisPBU13W  Abingdon3:08.43:08.4
113:25.70 Gina LodowskiPBV50W  Abingdon3:25.703:25.70
800 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.63 David BedlingtonPBV50M  Abingdon2:32.632:32.63
22:36.00 Sacha KennedyPBU17W Sacha KennedyOxford City2:36.002:36.00
32:36.48 Holly HunterPBU15W Paul KelseyOxford City2:36.482:36.48
42:38.11 Jacob MatthewPBU13M  Southampton2:38.112:38.11
52:41.04 Fletcher Hart U13M John DillSwindon2:36.22:36.2
62:43.27 Phoebe ColemanSBU15W  Great Milton2:43.272:42.45
72:44.65 Alan RobertsSBV50M  Vale of Aylesbury2:44.652:36.26
82:45.42 Leonie KennedyPBU17W Leonie KennedyOxford City2:45.422:45.42
800 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.03 Joshua Hatton U13M  Newbury2:27.52:27.5
22:32.67 Beth HunterPBU15W Paul KelseyOxford City2:31.22:31.2
32:33.78 Clover De JongePBU13W Paul KelseyOxford City2:33.782:33.78
42:34.92 Eddie WashbrookPBU15M  Abingdon2:26.792:26.79
52:37.04 Georgina HalfheadPBU15W  Abingdon2:36.882:36.88
62:37.94 Luke RobinsonPBU15M  Great Milton2:37.942:37.94
72:38.70 Izzie Jones U15W Bernard WilkinsAbingdon2:34.82:34.8
82:39.43 Bryony Strickland U15W Paul KelseyOxford City2:39.292:37.19
92:40.20 Suzanne HardingSBV40W  Gloucester/Midland Masters2:38.42:23.42
102:42.48 Rebecca ScottSBU20W Peter O'KeefeBanbury2:42.482:33.0
800 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.75 William BarrettPBU15M  Abingdon2:22.752:22.75
22:30.01 Emily Haines-GrayPBU15W Paul KelseyOxford City2:28.632:28.63
32:31.74 Rhys FeaviourPBU17M Diane GibbonsHillingdon2:27.552:27.55
42:32.29 Katie JeansPBU15W Paul KelseyOxford City2:31.552:31.55
52:32.84 Emma DowniePBU17W  Newbury2:29.92:29.9
62:33.67 Stephen J CowlsPBV55M  Headington/Oxford City2:33.672:33.67
72:38.23 Olivia NewhousePBU15W Paul KelseyOxford City2:38.232:38.23
82:43.38 Holly Griffiths-Brown U17W Peter O'KeefeRadley2:37.662:33.2
92:46.67 Rebecca DownieSBU20W  Newbury2:46.672:35.60
800 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.38 Morgan HansonSBU17W Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Oxfordshire Schs2:24.382:22.6
22:25.44 Torin BrooksPBU15M Beverley KitchingBracknell AC2:25.442:25.44
32:26.69 Cormac Nisbet U13M Steve PerkinChiltern2:24.562:24.56
42:26.88 Rachel OramPBU15W John DillSwindon2:26.882:26.88
52:27.93 Harriet HillmanPBU13W John DillSwindon2:27.932:27.93
62:27.96 Hatty Bell U15W Michael TaylorWycombe2:27.222:27.22
72:28.59 Charlie ShawPBU15M  Reading AC2:28.592:28.59
82:29.56 Connor LawPBU13M Beverley KitchingBracknell AC2:29.52:29.5
92:34.53 Emma Barker U17W  Rugby & Northampton2:26.602:26.60
800 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.65 Boris GurneyPBU17M  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:13.502:13.50
22:17.31 Izzy FrySBU20W Andy TuttleNewbury2:17.312:17.3
32:18.65 Kie FrancisPBU15M Bernard WilkinsAbingdon2:16.32:16.3
42:22.95 Daisy PalmerSBU15W Paul KelseyOxford City2:20.262:20.26
52:23.84 Susie MairSBU15W Beverley KitchingBracknell AC2:23.842:20.24
62:24.74 Michael GarryPBV35M  Oxford City2:24.742:24.74
72:25.62 Mieke BedlingtonPBU15W Bernard WilkinsAbingdon2:25.392:25.39
82:26.94 Kevin DykesSBV45M  Oxford City2:26.942:20.72
800 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:10.67 Matthew RaynorPBU15M  Reading AC2:04.342:04.34
22:11.49 Alexander PenningtonPBU17M  Abingdon2:11.492:11.49
32:11.77 Corentin PierrePBU20M  Abingdon/Aberdare Valley2:11.772:11.77
42:11.91 Freddie CunninghamPBU15M  Great Milton2:10.972:10.97
52:15.97 Steve RobertsSBV50M  Handy Cross/Veterans2:14.672:14.67
62:18.02 Charlotte Dannatt U20W Alan DriverCamberley/Woking2:16.682:16.68
72:18.91 Yasmin RyderSBU23W Karen YewerNewbury2:17.682:16.68
82:19.73 Robyn WatkinsSBU17W Steve PerkinChiltern2:16.32:16.3
92:22.72 Grace Knapp U20W Bryan ClintonSwindon2:21.072:20.69
102:22.92 Stephen ElsmereSBSENM  Newbury2:22.922:19.41
800 SX 8
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.98 Duncan Mollison V35M  Reading RR2:00.962:00.96
22:04.55 Tom Rickards U15M  Reading AC2:00.202:00.20
32:06.33 Blake Strickland-BennettPBU20M Peter O'KeefeRadley/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:06.332:06.33
42:08.19 Joe GodwoodPBU23M  Witney/Chichester Uni2:08.192:08.19
52:08.93 Edward Gronbech U20M Michael CottamRadley2:04.322:04.32
62:09.27 Phil EgertonSBV40M  Abingdon2:07.871:59.5
72:09.81 Leon BradshawPBU15M  Reading AC2:09.812:09.81
82:11.59 Jack Johnson U17M Alan DriverCamberley2:11.262:11.26
92:14.00 Lauren HerringtonPBU23W Paul HerringtonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Brunel Uni London2:09.972:09.97
 
75HU13M U13M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
119.00-1.6Iker Sauca U13M1 Oxford City17.217.2
 
75HU15W U15W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.64-1.6Marli Jessop U15W2Brian HopkinsDacorum & Tring11.3411.34
211.93-1.6Georgina McCunn U15W2 Coventry11.711.7
312.70-1.6Kamiya Smith U15W1Ronnie WilliamsCoventry11.9811.98
414.38-1.6Esther Davies U15W1Pat ReadGreat Milton13.913.9
 
DT2K SM
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
137.65 Stephen McCauley V40M  Swindon/Oxford City38.6741.73
234.22 Mark Warland SENM Barry SymondsOxford City35.9635.96
322.31 Gary Walter V45M  Oxford City27.3527.35
 
DT1.75K U20M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
141.66 Oliver Hewitt U20M1Bob BroadbridgeNewbury/Reading AC45.0245.02
 
DT1.5K U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
146.57 Alfred MawdsleyPBU17M2Garry PowerHerne Hill49.0849.08
DT1.5K M50
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
132.83 Steve Pomeroy V55M6Steve PomeroyAbingdon/Midland Masters37.1237.76
222.13 Richard Halsey V50M5 Radley/Southern Counties Vets22.4922.49
 
DT1.25K U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
134.31 Harry Booker U15M1Cheryl AngellTeam Kennet38.2738.27
224.53 William Barrett U15M1 Abingdon26.1626.16
 
DT1K SX
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.85 Emma HunterPBU17W David CallawaySouthampton32.6332.63
229.74 Robert W Smith V65M  Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets31.2231.22
328.04 Harriet Kimber-NickelsonPBU17W Barry SymondsOxford City28.9228.92
427.56 Richard Jegou V70M  White Horse/Midland Masters/Radley29.5235.74
526.88 Mia Eldridge U17W Andrew HughesBracknell AC/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow29.2729.27
623.09 Phoebe HoaenPBU15W Cheryl AngellTeam Kennet23.0923.09
722.96 Katie Webb U15W  Dacorum & Tring29.5729.57
818.78 Charlie EvansPBU13M Felicity DawesBanbury23.0023.00
916.23 Gracie BuchananPBU15W  Oxford City16.2316.23
1016.03 Jonathan DaviesPBU13M  Oxford City16.8416.84
1114.60 Jacob Matthew U13M  Southampton15.9415.94
1214.11 Nikola Bishop U15W  Banbury14.4914.49
1312.52 Sian Tanner U15W Mike MilesWitney13.2413.24
 
DT0.75K U13W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.32 Olivia BartonPBU13W2 Oxford City20.8620.86