CAU Inter Counties External Results
Bedford
24-25 May 09
100 200 400 800 1500 Mile 5000 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 3000SC 3000SCW 3000W HJ
PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
100 (24 May)
PosMWPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 10.59 -1.9 Ryan Moseley SENM Shaftesbury Barnet/Austria10.2210.18
2 10.60 -1.90Nick Smith SENMStuart HoggShaftesbury Barnet/Dunfermline & West Fife10.3410.23
3 10.61 -1.9138Mark FindlaySBSENMMichael AfilakaNewham & Essex Beagles10.3210.20
4 10.61 -1.9138Wade Bennett-Jackson U23MLinford ChristieBelgrave10.4410.20
5 10.66 -1.9128James Alaka U23MClarence CallenderBlackheath & Bromley10.4910.19
6 10.79 -1.90Joel Fearon U23MMichael KhmelCoventry10.489.96
7 10.85 -1.90Danny Talbot U20MDaniel CossinsBirchfield H10.8210.13
8 10.88 -1.984Gavin EastmanSBSENMChristine BowmakerEnfield & Haringey10.8810.33
100 h1 (24 May)
PosMWPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 10.71 -1.50Wade Bennett-Jackson U23MLinford ChristieBelgrave10.4410.20
2 10.72 -1.5 Ryan Moseley SENM Shaftesbury Barnet/Austria10.2210.18
3 11.05 -1.550Deji Tobais U20MSimon DuberleyWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10.4310.04
4 11.08 -1.5 Dean Adams U20MPhillip SnoddyBallymena & Antrim/Ireland10.7710.57
5 11.28 -1.54Todd Marshall U23MRichard HollingsworthCity of Sheffield/Sheffield Hallam Uni10.7810.73
6 11.30 -1.50Ryan Farrington U23MAndy PaulBirchfield H/Wolverhampton Uni10.9310.77
100 h2 (24 May)
PosMWPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 10.52 0.5156Nick Smith SENMStuart HoggShaftesbury Barnet/Dunfermline & West Fife10.3410.23
2 10.73 0.5114Joel Fearon U23MMichael KhmelCoventry10.489.96
3 10.91 0.50Gavin Eastman SENMChristine BowmakerEnfield & Haringey10.8810.33
4 10.97 0.566Craig Fleming U23M Kilbarchan/Harrow10.6010.54
5 11.37 0.50Mark Collins V35MMark CollinsLuton/Southern Counties Vets/Harrow11.210.9
6 11.50 0.50Jeff Bond SENM Vale of Aylesbury/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.310.89
100 h3 (24 May)
PosMWPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 10.75 -0.70Mark Findlay SENMMichael AfilakaNewham & Essex Beagles10.3210.20
2 10.79 -0.70James Alaka U23MClarence CallenderBlackheath & Bromley10.4910.19
3 10.82 -0.796Danny TalbotSBU20MDaniel CossinsBirchfield H10.8210.13
4 11.13 -0.734Ben Coghlan U20M Bristol & West/Bath Uni10.7910.79
5 11.23 -0.714Thomas Riley SENM Manx/Liverpool H10.810.73
100 Inv (24 May)
PosMWPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 10.46 -1.3168Jeffrey Lawal-Balogun SENMClarence CallenderKent10.2710.21
2 10.60 -1.3140Richard Kilty U23MJared DeaconGateshead10.439.92
3 10.67 -1.3 Akeem Ogunyemi SENM Enfield & Haringey/Nigeria10.3510.35
4 10.92 -1.376Robert Graham SENMLinford ChristieHerne Hill10.6910.43
5 10.98 -1.364Idris Ojuriye SENMLorna BootheHerne Hill10.7110.51
6 11.04 -1.30Dele Onifade U23M Herne Hill10.6610.58
7 11.10 -1.30Lawrence Croll Mensah SENMMichael BondHerne Hill10.7410.7
8 11.11 -1.3 Matthew Thomas SENM Newham & Essex Beagles/Thames Valley/Saint Lucia10.9810.34
100 Inv h1 (24 May)
PosMWPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 10.61 -2.50Jeffrey Lawal-Balogun SENMClarence CallenderKent10.2710.21
2 10.78 -2.50Richard Kilty U23MJared DeaconGateshead10.439.92
3 10.98 -2.50Robert Graham SENMLinford ChristieHerne Hill10.6910.43
4 11.06 -2.50Idris Ojuriye SENMLorna BootheHerne Hill10.7110.51
5 11.12 -2.536Charlie Dack U20MTom CrickThurrock/Oaklands Col/Southend/Basildon10.810.39
6 11.31 -2.50Andy Matthews SENMLinford ChristieWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10.5610.36
7 11.32 -2.50James Watson U20MLewis SamuelWakefield/Sheffield Hallam Uni11.111.02
8 11.41 -2.5 Paul BrizzelSBSENM Liverpool H/Ballymena & Antrim/Ireland11.4110.30
100 Inv h2 (24 May)
PosMWPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 10.71 -0.5 Akeem Ogunyemi SENM Enfield & Haringey/Nigeria10.3510.35
2 10.79 -0.5102Dele Onifade U23M Herne Hill10.6610.58
3 10.95 -0.570Lawrence Croll Mensah SENMMichael BondHerne Hill10.7410.7
4 11.07 -0.5 Matthew Thomas SENM Newham & Essex Beagles/Thames Valley/Saint Lucia10.9810.34
5 11.15 -0.5 An Other SENM Unatt  
6 11.24 -0.5 An Other SENM Unatt  
7 11.33 -0.50Jordan Warner U20M Shaftesbury Barnet/Unattached/Oaklands Col11.2611.2
100 (25 May)
PosMWPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 11.61 -1.0173Laura Turner-AlleyneSBSENWLinford ChristieHarrow/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.1811.09
2 11.72 -1.0157Kadi-Ann Thomas SENWTony LesterMarshall Milton Keynes/Brunel Uni London11.4611.41
3 11.95 -1.0122Helen PryerSBSENWLinford ChristieWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.7511.67
4 11.99 -1.0116Louise Bloor SENWAntonio MinichielloTrafford/Loughborough Students/Rotherham11.6011.43
5 12.04 -1.0109Lucy Evans SENWKeith FradleySale Harriers Manchester11.911.61
6 12.13 -1.095Katherine Endacott SENWLinford ChristieCity of Plymouth11.9011.44
7 12.18 -1.088Shelley-Anne BowenSBSENW Reading AC12.011.95
8 12.29 -1.00Louise Wood SENWJulie HollmanChelmsford12.0111.75
100 h1 (25 May)
PosMWPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 12.10  0Kadi-Ann Thomas SENWTony LesterMarshall Milton Keynes/Brunel Uni London11.4611.41
2 12.16  0Louise Bloor SENWAntonio MinichielloTrafford/Loughborough Students/Rotherham11.6011.43
3 12.27  74Louise Wood SENWJulie HollmanChelmsford12.0111.75
4 12.42  52Vicky Cole SENW Blackheath & Bromley/Unattached11.9111.91
5 12.68  13Lauretta Curtis U20WLewis SamuelChesterfield/Team CDAV11.711.7
6 12.70  10Ellen Howarth-Brown U23W Team Southampton12.2712.05
7 12.75  2Laura Hitchman U23W Brighton & Hove/Loughborough Students12.3812.2
8 13.35  0Sharon Wilkinson V35WAlan ApplebyPreston/Civil Service/Northern Vets12.8712.87
100 h2 (25 May)
PosMWPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 11.91 -2.20Laura Turner-AlleyneSBSENWLinford ChristieHarrow/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.1811.09
2 12.17 -2.20Katherine Endacott SENWLinford ChristieCity of Plymouth11.9011.44
3 12.18 -2.20Helen PryerSBSENWLinford ChristieWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.7511.67
4 12.21 -2.20Lucy Evans SENWKeith FradleySale Harriers Manchester11.911.61
5 12.38 -2.20Shelley-Anne Bowen SENW Reading AC12.011.95
6 12.65 -2.217Bunmi Awokoya U20W Stevenage & North Herts/Oaklands Col/Windsor Sloug12.2412.24
7 12.85 -2.20Sophie Lambert U23W Gloucester/Birmingham Uni12.412.01
8 12.96 -2.20Shelley Went U23W Leamington/Birchfield H12.4112.0
100 Inv (25 May)
PosMWPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 12.29 -2.971Gemma BennettSBSENWLloyd CowanShaftesbury Barnet/Bath Uni12.2911.8
2 12.32 -2.967Azaria Francis SENWDonovan ReidWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni12.1012.00
3 12.37 -2.959Lucy Onyeforo SENW Enfield & Haringey11.9011.76
4 12.38 -2.958Lucy Sargent U23WTrevor MarsayHavering/Brunel Uni London11.7111.65
5 12.62 -2.922Natalie Jowett SENW Marshall Milton Keynes/Loughborough Students11.9011.81
 
200 (24 May)
PosMWPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 23.29 -0.7219Lee McConnellSBSENWRodger HarkinsShaftesbury Barnet23.2923.1
2 23.90 -0.70Helen Pryer SENWLinford ChristieWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow23.2023.20
3 24.07 -0.7152Shaunna Thompson U20WBob GaisieSale Harriers Manchester23.6723.42
4 24.38 -0.70Lucy Sargent U23WTrevor MarsayHavering/Brunel Uni London23.5723.57
5 24.41 -0.70Louise BloorPBSENWAntonio MinichielloTrafford/Loughborough Students/Rotherham24.0423.31
6 24.50 -0.70Melinda CookseySBSENWRoger WaltersTipton/Birmingham Uni/Birchfield H23.823.8
7 24.65 -0.70Lucy Evans SENWKeith FradleySale Harriers Manchester24.2023.94
8 24.74 -0.70Katherine Endacott SENWLinford ChristieCity of Plymouth24.3723.56
200 h1 (24 May)
PosMWPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 23.97 -0.60Lee McConnell SENWRodger HarkinsShaftesbury Barnet23.2923.1
2 24.32 -0.6135Melinda CookseySBSENWRoger WaltersTipton/Birmingham Uni/Birchfield H23.823.8
3 25.19 -0.677Carley Wenham U23W Crawley24.723.59
4 25.43 -0.661Louise Hazel SENWAston MooreBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni24.1923.90
5 25.67 -0.645Hannah IngramSBSENW Coventry/Leicester Uni25.6725.1
6 26.46 -0.60Eleanor Markendale U23W Pendle/Trafford25.6625.20
200 h2 (24 May)
PosMWPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 23.83 -0.2168Helen Pryer SENWLinford ChristieWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow23.2023.20
2 24.19 -0.2149Louise BloorPBSENWAntonio MinichielloTrafford/Loughborough Students/Rotherham24.0423.31
3 24.21 -0.2142Lucy SargentSBU23WTrevor MarsayHavering/Brunel Uni London23.5723.57
4 24.37 -0.2132Katherine EndacottSBSENWLinford ChristieCity of Plymouth24.3723.56
5 24.75 -0.2111Vicky ColePBSENW Blackheath & Bromley/Unattached24.3924.39
6 25.18 -0.278Becca CarozziSBU23WSara MacDonald-GrayTeam Southampton25.1824.6
200 h3 (24 May)
PosMWPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 24.18 -1.90Shaunna Thompson U20WBob GaisieSale Harriers Manchester23.6723.42
2 24.63 -1.9114Lucy Evans SENWKeith FradleySale Harriers Manchester24.2023.94
3 25.01 -1.989Laura Wake U20WDavid RiceHerts Phoenix24.5423.98
4 25.08 -1.984Lucy OnyeforoSBSENW Enfield & Haringey24.5824.29
5 25.26 -1.972Ellena Ruddock SENWRoy HumphriesRugby & Northampton24.823.41
6 25.82 -1.935Natalie Jowett SENW Marshall Milton Keynes/Loughborough Students24.9024.64
200 Inv (24 May)
PosMWPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 24.09 0.4150Laura Turner-AlleyneSBSENWLinford ChristieHarrow/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow23.4323.29
2 24.64 0.4114Anike Shand-WhittinghamSBU23WClarence CallenderBlackheath & Bromley24.4124.00
200 Inv h1 (25 May)
PosMWPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 21.36 -1.80Jeffrey Lawal-Balogun SENMClarence CallenderKent20.3820.38
2 21.73 -1.80Nigel Levine U23MSimon DuberleyWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow21.4820.86
3 21.93 -1.80Set Osho SENMJonas DodooBelgrave/Brunel Uni London21.5821.49
4 22.15 -1.80Rashid Kakoza U20MJulian GoldingNewham & Essex Beagles21.6321.44
5 22.58 -1.80Lawrence Croll Mensah SENMMichael BondHerne Hill21.6421.47
6 23.23 -1.80Jordan Warner U20M Shaftesbury Barnet/Unattached/Oaklands Col22.7822.6
200 Inv h2 (25 May)
PosMWPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 21.97 -1.70Conrad Williams SENMLinford ChristieKent21.1920.89
2 22.42 -1.70Aaron Balogun U23M Ilford/Brunel Uni London/Woodford Green Essex Ladi22.021.46
3 22.43 -1.70Gavin Eastman SENMChristine BowmakerEnfield & Haringey22.3321.30
4 22.74 -1.71Luke Stott U23MTom CrickHavering/Loughborough Students21.821.8
200 Inv (25 May)
PosMWPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 21.26 -1.7149Jeffrey Lawal-Balogun SENMClarence CallenderKent20.3820.38
2 21.45 -1.7130Conrad Williams SENMLinford ChristieKent21.1920.89
3 21.48 -1.7127Nigel LevineSBU23MSimon DuberleyWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow21.4820.86
4 21.83 -1.797Set OshoPBSENMJonas DodooBelgrave/Brunel Uni London21.5821.49
5 21.87 -1.788Rashid Kakoza U20MJulian GoldingNewham & Essex Beagles21.6321.44
6 22.20 -1.755Lawrence Croll Mensah SENMMichael BondHerne Hill21.6421.47
7 22.33 -1.742Gavin EastmanSBSENMChristine BowmakerEnfield & Haringey22.3321.30
8 22.34 -1.741Aaron Balogun U23M Ilford/Brunel Uni London/Woodford Green Essex Ladi22.021.46
200 (25 May)
PosMWPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 21.24 -1.7151Toby Sandeman U23MRon RoddanThames Valley20.3720.37
2 21.42 -1.7133James Alaka U23MClarence CallenderBlackheath & Bromley21.0120.45
3 21.56 -1.7119Wade Bennett-JacksonSBU23MLinford ChristieBelgrave21.4021.15
4 21.81 -1.70Danny TalbotSBU20MDaniel CossinsBirchfield H21.3519.86
5 21.85 -1.790Richard Strachan SENMChris BallTrafford21.5720.9
6 21.91 -1.784Vincent Oges U20M Woodford Green Essex Ladies21.6221.62
7 21.92 -1.783William SharmanSBSENMJerzy MaciukiewiczBelgrave21.9221.59
8 21.92 -1.70Craig Fleming U23M Kilbarchan/Harrow21.6721.30
200 h1 (25 May)
PosMWPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 21.53 -1.90James Alaka U23MClarence CallenderBlackheath & Bromley21.0120.45
2 21.72 -1.9103Danny TalbotSBU20MDaniel CossinsBirchfield H21.3519.86
3 21.82 -1.993Craig Fleming U23M Kilbarchan/Harrow21.6721.30
4 22.37 -1.938Samuel Cordin U23MJohn BrantMansfield/Leeds Uni/Notts21.9321.71
5 22.42 -1.933Ben Coghlan U20M Bristol & West/Bath Uni21.9221.92
6 22.46 -1.929Jim Tipper V35MRoger WaltersTelford AC/Midland Masters22.421.52
200 h2 (25 May)
PosMWPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 22.11 -2.60Wade Bennett-Jackson U23MLinford ChristieBelgrave21.4021.15
2 22.32 -2.60Vincent Oges U20M Woodford Green Essex Ladies21.6221.62
3 22.43 -2.632Deji Tobais U20MSimon DuberleyWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow21.4720.61
4 22.43 -2.632Idris Ojuriye SENMLorna BootheHerne Hill21.6221.42
5 22.80 -2.60Steve Johnson U23MKen SeddingtonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow21.7021.53
6 22.80 -2.60Symon Woan SENMPeter DickinsonPreston22.021.83
7 23.26 -2.60Chris Morter U20MBryn PercivalCambridge & Coleridge22.222.05
200 h3 (25 May)
PosMWPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 21.85 -1.80Richard Strachan SENMChris BallTrafford21.5720.9
2 21.86 -1.80Toby Sandeman U23MRon RoddanThames Valley20.3720.37
3 22.17 -1.80William Sharman SENMJerzy MaciukiewiczBelgrave21.9221.59
4 22.26 -1.849Luke Lennon-Ford U23MRoger WaltersBirchfield H22.020.91
5 22.36 -1.839Rory Evans U23M Stockport/Trafford21.620.73
6 23.01 -1.80Marimba Odundo-Mendez SENM Enfield & Haringey22.2622.0
7 23.36 -1.80Andrew Smith U23M Swansea/UW Swansea23.1422.0
 
400 (24 May)
PosMWPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 46.01  204Conrad WilliamsPBSENMLinford ChristieKent45.6345.06
2 46.76  169Richard Strachan SENMChris BallTrafford45.7445.48
3 47.11  155Kris RobertsonSBU23MPiotr HaczekShaftesbury Barnet/Stirling Uni46.3746.37
4 47.64  134Dwayne LewisSBU23MJoe CainesBirchfield H/Wolverhampton Uni47.6447.52
5 48.10  0Jamie BowiePBU23MPiotr HaczekInverness/Unattached/Heriot-Watt Uni47.2646.06
6 48.14  0Marcus HuntSBU20MBrian MacKenzieChelmsford/Southend/Team Saxon48.1247.92
7 48.20   Tonderai TomuSBU23M Stevenage & North Herts/Oaklands Col/Zimbabwe47.2447.10
8 48.95  0Luke Smallwood U23MPaul SlytheMedway & Maidstone47.9946.98
400 h1 (24 May)
PosMWPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 46.96  0Conrad WilliamsSBSENMLinford ChristieKent45.6345.06
2 48.02  0Dwayne LewisSBU23MJoe CainesBirchfield H/Wolverhampton Uni47.6447.52
3 48.12  115Marcus HuntSBU20MBrian MacKenzieChelmsford/Southend/Team Saxon48.1247.92
4 49.49  60Hamim Lubega SENMChris ZahVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/East London U/Shafte48.247.72
5 49.63  54Lawrence BairdSBSENM Trafford48.2047.56
6 50.69  12Richard Oppong-KonaduSBU20M Cambridge & Coleridge/Team Cambridgeshire50.6948.84
7 51.20  0David Riley SENMJared DeaconGateshead48.6246.88
400 h2 (24 May)
PosMWPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 47.20  0Richard Strachan SENMChris BallTrafford45.7445.48
2 47.71   Tonderai TomuPBU23M Stevenage & North Herts/Oaklands Col/Zimbabwe47.2447.10
3 47.88  129Jamie BowiePBU23MPiotr HaczekInverness/Unattached/Heriot-Watt Uni47.2646.06
4 49.09  76Paul GoodallSBSENMCallum OrrCity of Norwich/Loughborough Students/Team Southam48.0148.01
5 49.91  43Samuel AdeyemiSBU20M Herne Hill49.1648.09
6 49.97  41Peter MorganSBU23M Warrington AC/Bath Uni/Kent49.4949.1
7 50.23  30Patrick North U23MAyo FalolaSwindon/Brunel Uni London48.4547.24
8 51.12  0Philip Doorgachurn SENMTom CrickCardiff50.0850.08
400 h3 (24 May)
PosMWPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 47.92  0Kris Robertson U23MPiotr HaczekShaftesbury Barnet/Stirling Uni46.3746.37
2 48.39  104Luke Smallwood U23MPaul SlytheMedway & Maidstone47.9946.98
3 48.55  98Steve Johnson U23MKen SeddingtonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow47.4847.32
4 49.15  74Andrew WilkinsonSBSENM Sale Harriers Manchester48.5048.20
5 49.40  64Shem NelsonSBSENMJoe CainesBirchfield H49.4048.45
6 49.77  49Matt SinclairSBSENM Crawley49.7747.91
7 49.86  45Steve Gregory U23M Lincoln Wellington49.449.4
8 50.03  38Andrew Smith U23M Swansea/UW Swansea49.2249.07
400 Inv (24 May)
PosMWPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 47.39  149Vincent OgesPBU20M Woodford Green Essex Ladies47.3947.08
2 47.43  147Jonathan BrownePBSENMClarence CallenderKent47.4347.43
3 48.21  116Matthew QuinePBU23MMike CordenCity of Sheffield/Sheffield Uni48.2147.55
4 48.70  92Adam Daish U23M Enfield & Haringey/Loughborough Students48.447.82
5 49.40  64Matthew Harrison U23M Basildon/Southend49.1247.74
400 (25 May)
PosMWPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 54.78  0Henrietta Kodilinye-SimsSBU23WMike McFarlaneNewham & Essex Beagles/London Uni53.8853.24
2 55.44  137Jo PattersonPBU23W Ballymena & Antrim/Bath Uni55.0054.74
3 55.99  0Lesley Owusu SENWRon RoddanWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow55.7052.15
4 57.55  0Lucy James U20WAllen AdamsonBedford & County/Team Bedfordshire54.9853.84
5 57.88  0Sophie Wilkins U20WTrevor MarsayMarshall Milton Keynes56.3756.37
400 h1 (25 May)
PosMWPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 54.62  153Henrietta Kodilinye-SimsSBU23WMike McFarlaneNewham & Essex Beagles/London Uni53.8853.24
2 55.01  143Vicky Griffiths SENW Liverpool H/Liverpool John Moores Uni53.6153.61
3 56.37  114Sophie WilkinsPBU20WTrevor MarsayMarshall Milton Keynes56.3756.37
4 56.67  102Leigh Lennon U20WDon LennonNewham & Essex Beagles/Ribble Valley56.4456.30
5 56.87  102Imola AsztalosPBU23W Cambridge & Coleridge/London Uni56.8756.87
6 58.70  51Racheal Shaw U23W Barnsley AC/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Wakefield58.5156.9
400 h2 (25 May)
PosMWPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 54.91  146Gemma SharpSBSENWPiotr HaczekShaftesbury Barnet/Dunfermline & West Fife54.9152.61
2 55.83  0Jo PattersonPBU23W Ballymena & Antrim/Bath Uni55.0054.74
3 56.34  110Joanne Ryan SENWDavid HobbsLoughton/Woodford Green Essex Ladies54.954.01
4 56.56  104Claire Burgoyne SENWClaire BurgoyneShrewsbury/Staffordshire Uni55.0454.98
5 56.60  103Emma WilliamsSBU23WJared DeaconCoventry/Sheffield Hallam Uni55.3354.89
6 57.17  89Rachael Smith SENWTodd BennettTeam Southampton56.5056.50
400 h3 (25 May)
PosMWPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 55.69  131Lucy JamesPBU20WAllen AdamsonBedford & County/Team Bedfordshire54.9853.84
2 55.99  119Lesley Owusu SENWRon RoddanWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow55.7052.15
3 56.37  109Seemita GumbsSBSENWKevin ReeveBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni55.9555.00
4 57.37  84Susan Bovill SENW Sutton & District/Belgrave56.3754.99
5 58.04  67Gemma Elliott U23W Kettering57.757.57
 
800 (24 May)
PosMWPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 2:07.62  153Karrie Blake SENWGerry NorthCity of Portsmouth2:03.962:03.96
2 2:07.73  152Rebecca Sweeney SENWTrevor PainterSale Harriers Manchester/Salford Uni2:05.532:05.53
3 2:10.72  122Lucy DowsettSBU20WBud BaldaroCambridge & Coleridge/Birmingham Uni/Team Cambridg2:07.262:06.35
4 2:13.37  0Helen Reynolds SENW Crawley2:09.952:09.95
5 2:14.71  82Abbie VernonSBU20WAlasdair DonaldsonRotherham2:12.42:12.4
6 2:15.96  0Laura Langowski SENWJared DeaconCoventry2:12.302:07.8
7 2:20.21  0Karen Whitmarsh SENWKevin SteedBasildon2:13.142:13.14
8 2:28.26  0Katie Kirk U17WMark KirkLagan Valley2:12.602:02.63
800 h1 (24 May)
PosMWPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 2:12.52  0Rebecca Sweeney SENWTrevor PainterSale Harriers Manchester/Salford Uni2:05.532:05.53
2 2:13.17  98Helen Reynolds SENW Crawley2:09.952:09.95
3 2:14.25  0Karrie Blake SENWGerry NorthCity of Portsmouth2:03.962:03.96
4 2:15.10  79Katie Kirk U17WMark KirkLagan Valley2:12.602:02.63
5 2:17.45  55Kristie Leybourne U20W Newham & Essex Beagles/Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:15.72:15.7
800 h2 (24 May)
PosMWPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 2:14.42  85Laura Langowski SENWJared DeaconCoventry2:12.302:07.8
2 2:14.66  0Lucy Dowsett U20WBud BaldaroCambridge & Coleridge/Birmingham Uni/Team Cambridg2:07.262:06.35
3 2:14.84  0Abbie VernonSBU20WAlasdair DonaldsonRotherham2:12.42:12.4
4 2:15.91  70Karen Whitmarsh SENWKevin SteedBasildon2:13.142:13.14
5 2:18.70  48Sophie GibbensPBSENW Marshall Milton Keynes/Teeside Uni2:17.142:13.6
800 (25 May)
PosMWPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 1:51.57  114Robbie Schofield U20MDon LennonNewham & Essex Beagles1:49.821:49.71
2 1:52.21  106Joe BrocklehurstPBSENM Stratford-upon-Avon1:50.481:50.48
3 1:52.37  98Rory Graham-Watson U20MRodger HughesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni1:51.621:47.40
4 1:53.05  85Ross ClarkeSBU23MRob DenmarkBasildon/Woodford Green Essex Ladies1:51.921:51.60
5 1:54.14  0Oliver Heeks U23MCraig WinrowOrion/Portsmouth Uni1:50.841:49.35
6 1:54.19  62Ben WallisSBU20MCraig WinrowGuildford & Godalming1:53.141:48.6
7 1:55.01  0Chris Bryant SENM Sale Harriers Manchester/Liverpool John Moores Uni1:50.901:50.90
800 h1 (25 May)
PosMWPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 1:52.41  0Joe BrocklehurstPBSENM Stratford-upon-Avon1:50.481:50.48
2 1:52.68  97Paul ErwoodPBSENMJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes/Bournemouth Uni1:52.281:52.28
3 1:52.84  0Rory Graham-Watson U20MRodger HughesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni1:51.621:47.40
4 1:53.76  70Oliver Heeks U23MCraig WinrowOrion/Portsmouth Uni1:50.841:49.35
5 1:54.05  65Chris Bryant SENM Sale Harriers Manchester/Liverpool John Moores Uni1:50.901:50.90
6 1:55.26  40Thomas Atkinson U20MNorman PooleWakefield1:51.031:49.31
7 2:00.84  0James Taylor SENM Barnet2:00.21:59.61
8 2:01.73  0Joshua Moody U20MJoshua MoodyMatlock1:55.421:54.73
800 h2 (25 May)
PosMWPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 1:56.39  0Ross Clarke U23MRob DenmarkBasildon/Woodford Green Essex Ladies1:51.921:51.60
2 1:56.84  0Robbie Schofield U20MDon LennonNewham & Essex Beagles1:49.821:49.71
3 1:56.99  0Ben Wallis U20MCraig WinrowGuildford & Godalming1:53.141:48.6
4 1:57.50  0Gareth Hill SENMMark KirkBallymena & Antrim/Border1:54.911:51.01
5 1:57.71  0John McDonnell U20MJohn StokerLuton1:54.51:54.5
6 2:00.33  0Russell Osborn SENM Team Southampton2:00.241:55.18
7 2:01.90  0James Moorcroft U23MMark ShepherdTeam Kennet1:54.81:54.8
 
1500 (25 May)
PosMWPerf  UKCName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1 4:27.42  122Harriet Scott SENWJeremy FreemanHavering/London Uni4:15.124:15.12
Page: 1 2 3