Bedford International Games External Results
Bedford
31 May 09
100 200 400 100HW 100HU18W 110H 110HU20M 110HU18M 400H 400HU18M 400HW 4x100 HJ PV LJ
TJ SP7.26K SP6K SP4K DT2K DT1.75K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT700 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
HJ
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
12.22  215Robbie Grabarz U23M2103.10.87Fayyaz AhmedBedford & County/Loughborough Students2.232.37
22.15  165Martin LloydSBSENM2818.06.80John BancroftBexley/Woodford Green Essex Ladies2.182.21
32.06  120Alan Mckie U23M2014.10.88Carol JacksonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2.162.21
42.06  120Sam Bailey U20M1715.09.91Carol JacksonChelmsford/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2.152.15
52.01  95Scott Johnson U20M1802.10.90Barry JohnsonBedford & County2.122.13
 
PV
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
1=3.80   Anna Massey SENW2515.02.84Egryn JonesSale Harriers Manchester/Poland4.074.10
1=3.80  165Henrietta Paxton SENW2519.09.83Alan RichardsonBirchfield H4.154.35
33.80   Zoe Brown SENW2515.09.83James AlexanderShaftesbury Barnet/Raheny Shamrocks/Ireland4.204.45
43.65  150Maria Seager U20W1915.05.90Christian NorthWoodford Green Essex Ladies4.054.13
53.65  150Abigail Haywood U20W1810.11.90Steve RipponSale Harriers Manchester3.954.00
63.65  150Bryony Raine SENW2230.08.86Scott SimpsonCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni4.054.16
73.50  135Louise Shortland U23W2226.04.87Matthew BuckStevenage & North Herts/Woodford Green Essex Ladie3.703.72
83.50  135Steph Smith SENW2207.12.86Egryn JonesBelgrave/Brunel Uni3.803.87
93.50  135Ellie Besford U17W1614.12.92Kate AlexanderChelmsford/Team Saxon3.753.81
PV
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
1=4.65   Robert Warensjo U20M  Alan RichardsonSwindon/Loughborough Students/Sweden4.805.25
1=4.65  115Matthew Devereux U20M1815.04.91Steve RipponBedford & County4.955.35
34.65  115Cameron Walker-Shepherd U20M1728.05.92Charles PrestonBristol & West/Team Bath4.705.20
44.65  115Andrew Marsh U20M1926.01.90Alan RichardsonCity of Stoke/Crawley5.055.30
54.50  100Richard Hurren SENM2524.09.83Alan RichardsonNewham & Essex Beagles/Stirling Uni/Falkirk5.185.22
64.50  100Michael Read U20M1910.05.90Scott SimpsonShaftesbury Barnet4.704.75
 
LJ
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
16.42 0.4 Kelly Proper U23W   Ferrybank/Ireland6.446.48
26.37 1.3212Amy Woodman SENW2401.11.84Frank AttohBirchfield H/Ferris State Uni6.406.41
36.08 -0.8173Kim MurrayPBU23W2001.11.88Paul WestonWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Bath Uni6.086.21
46.00 1.8160Jade Nimmo U20W1823.03.91Darren RitchieFalkirk/Forth Valley6.256.47
55.99 0.1159Lorraine Ugen U20W1722.08.91Guy SpencerBlackheath & Bromley6.296.83
65.95 -2.4155Louise Hazel SENW2306.10.85Aston MooreBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni6.396.44
75.91 1.5151Jenny Pacey SENW2605.02.83Keith FlemingWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Studen6.116.35
85.85 2.0 Taneisha ScanlonSBSENW   Shaftesbury Barnet/Ireland5.856.08
95.62 0.8122Alexandra Russell U20W1927.03.90 Wigan & District6.046.56
105.59 0.5 Jill Drouin SENW   Shaftesbury Barnet/Bournemouth Uni/Canada5.755.75
LJ
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
17.39w3.6159Paul OluyemiSBU23M1926.10.89John HerbertHerne Hill/Richmond U7.487.71
-7.35 1.55Paul OluyemiSBU23M1926.10.89John HerbertHerne Hill/Richmond U7.487.71
27.33  153Richardo Childs SENM2409.10.84Edward ThompsonBrecon7.417.67
37.17 0.1137Nick Newman SENM2512.10.83Nick NewmanSale Harriers Manchester/Manhattan Col7.607.80
47.12  132Ezekiel Ewulo SENM2329.01.86John HerbertWoodford Green Essex Ladies7.477.75
57.11 -0.2 Andreas TrajkovskiPBSENM   Denmark7.117.11
67.11 -1.6 Eoin Hannon U23M   Sale Harriers Manchester/Ireland7.137.40
76.83 -1.3103Mark Holloway SENM2506.10.83Keith FlemingWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow7.077.47
86.38 0.958Mark Cocks SENM2507.04.84 Birchfield H6.526.52
 
TJ
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
113.63 1.6210Nadia WilliamsPBSENW2717.11.81Keith FlemingShaftesbury Barnet13.6713.94
213.02w3.1180Stephanie Aneto SENW3123.08.77Keith FlemingWoodford Green Essex Ladies13.1713.24
312.86 -0.6179Hannah FranksonPBU23W2011.01.89Larry AchikeWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Brunel Uni12.8613.44
412.82 1.0177Laura SamuelPBU20W1819.02.91Glenys MortonLeicester/Loughborough Students12.9813.77
-12.70 0.40Stephanie Aneto SENW3123.08.77Keith FlemingWoodford Green Essex Ladies13.1713.24
512.50 1.9160Claire Linskill U23W2112.01.88Keith FlemingNorth Devon/Brunel Uni/Sale Harriers Manchester12.9712.97
TJ
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
115.91w3.2198Julian Golley V35M3712.09.71Keith FlemingWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow16.1217.06
-15.67 1.60Julian Golley V35M3712.09.71Keith FlemingWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow16.1217.06
215.40 -0.7178John Carr U23M2125.12.87Darren RitchieShaftesbury Barnet/Airdrie Harriers/Stirling Uni15.8815.88
315.26w3.0172Trevor OkoroaforSBU20M1809.06.90John HerbertCroydon/Middlesex Uni/Kent15.2616.00
415.24w4.3171James McLachlanPBU20M1712.03.92Denis CostelloCity of Norwich15.2615.78
515.15 -0.2173Gary WilsonPBSENM2318.09.85John HerbertBelgrave/Essex Uni15.3215.32
-15.12 0.90Trevor OkoroaforSBU20M1809.06.90John HerbertCroydon/Middlesex Uni/Kent15.2616.00
615.06 1.4164Navid Childs SENM2812.05.81Paul WestonThames Valley/Royal Air Force/Brecon15.2515.39
714.82 0.7154Kola Adedoyin U20M1808.04.91John VernonSutton & District/Belgrave/Blackheath & Bromley15.6316.61
814.82 -0.3159Michael PuplampuPBU20M1911.01.90Larry AchikeWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Brunel Uni15.4416.59
-14.66 1.60James McLachlan U20M1712.03.92Denis CostelloCity of Norwich15.2615.78
1014.44w2.2139Matthew Morsia SENM2319.01.86Gary GallagherAshford AC/Thames Valley14.5615.17
914.19 -1.1129David Budd SENM2908.12.79Mike CordenCity of Sheffield14.8115.23
1113.22 1.190Sayo Ojo SENM2909.05.80Guy SpencerWoodford Green Essex Ladies13.7315.24
 
SP7.26K
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
118.44  201Mark Edwards SENM3402.12.74 Birchfield H19.3320.88
217.51  177Emeka UdechukuSBSENM2910.07.79Emeka UdechukuWoodford Green Essex Ladies17.8218.97
316.50  137Sam Westlake-Cann SENM2514.09.83Nigel BevanShaftesbury Barnet/Bath Uni17.1017.71
414.93  98Daniel Brunt SENM3323.04.76 City of Sheffield15.4415.72
514.08  77Roger SkeddSBSENM2603.09.82Greg RichardsCity of Sheffield/Falkirk14.0814.55
 
SP6K
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
119.30  202Curtis Griffith-ParkerPBU20M1827.09.90John HillierCambridge H19.3019.30
217.55  153Anthony Oshodi U20M1727.09.91Mike WinchWoodford Green Essex Ladies17.9618.68
 
SP4K
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
116.53  185Eden FrancisPBU23W2019.10.88Glenys MortonBirchfield H16.5317.24
216.43  178Rebecca Peake SENW2522.06.83Robert WeirSale Harriers Manchester/Loughborough Students16.5516.76
315.28  160Amy HillPBU23W1909.06.89Antonio MinichielloCity of Sheffield/Sheffield Hallam Uni15.2815.28
415.12  157Rachel WalladerPBU23W1901.09.89Geoff CapesRugby & Northampton/Central Eng Uni15.4516.76
513.92  128Shaunagh Brown U20W1915.03.90John HillierBlackheath & Bromley14.5116.39
 
DT2K
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
153.97  162Emeka Udechuku SENM2910.07.79Emeka UdechukuWoodford Green Essex Ladies59.2364.93
252.99  155Marcus Gouldbourne SENM2712.06.81 Sale Harriers Manchester56.1558.69
352.86  155Matthew Brown SENM2810.11.80Matthew BrownEnfield & Haringey55.5656.97
452.47  152Simon CookeSBSENM2303.10.85Andrew NealChichester/Newham & Essex Beagles52.6658.84
551.38  144Chris Scott U23M2121.03.88Andrew NealShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students53.9763.00
 
DT1.75K
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
161.17  203Curtis Griffith-ParkerSBU20M1827.09.90John HillierCambridge H61.1762.34
 
DT1K
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
159.27  241Eden FrancisPBU23W2019.10.88Glenys MortonBirchfield H59.2759.78
252.86  204Jade Lally U23W2230.03.87Andrew NealShaftesbury Barnet54.4760.76
350.54  192Shaunagh BrownSBU20W1915.03.90John HillierBlackheath & Bromley50.8151.77
448.81  184Navdeep Dhaliwal SENW3130.11.77Vesteinn HafsteinssonShaftesbury Barnet50.9353.44
542.54  142Jade MoorePBU20W1826.03.91Andy BrittanBirchfield H44.3745.30
 
HT7.26K
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
164.86  174Michael BombaPBSENM2210.10.86Ronnie BombaLiverpool H67.1770.90
260.37  146Alistair Williamson U23M2131.03.88Paul HeadWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni62.0263.28
359.49  142Glen Kerr SENM3427.10.74 Bedford & County61.1565.53
459.08  140Justin Sysum SENM2317.06.85Lorraine ShawGloucester60.9460.94
556.63  128Stuart Thurgood SENM3317.05.76Stuart ThurgoodWatford/Herne Hill57.9659.83
 
HT4K
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
167.73  223Zoe DerhamSBSENW2824.11.80Lorraine ShawBirchfield H/Gloucestershire Uni68.0068.63
263.64  203Carys Parry SENW2724.07.81Lorraine ShawRhondda/Trafford66.1066.80
360.80   Marie HilmerssonPBSENW   Sweden60.8060.80
460.60  188Sarah Holt U23W2217.04.87John PearsonSale Harriers Manchester/Loughborough Students65.3368.50
558.22  191Rachel Wilcockson SENW2212.09.86Paul GairMansfield/Trafford60.9162.66
 
JT800
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
178.82  234Mervyn Luckwell SENM2427.11.84 Marshall Milton Keynes/Birchfield H81.0583.52
274.96  204James Campbell U23M2101.04.88Mick HillCheltenham/Leeds Metropolitan Uni/Team Glasgow76.7180.38
371.42  187Matthew Hunt U20M1801.10.90Mick HillKingston upon Hull/Sale Harriers Manchester71.9076.77
468.84  174Stuart Harvey U23M2102.09.87 Woodford Green Essex Ladies69.4971.60
568.21  171Neil McLellan SENM3010.09.78John McLellanStevenage & North Herts70.7574.92
667.87  169David Parker SENM2928.02.80 Shaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students71.2078.33
767.47  167Bonne BuwemboSBU23M1924.12.89Sam HarrisonEnfield & Haringey68.7573.09
861.72  138Glyn HollingworthSBSENM3208.04.77Glyn HollingworthCoventry67.5067.99
 
JT700
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
165.42   Matti Mortimore U17M1616.05.93Esa UtriainenIpswich/Team Saxon68.8868.88
 
JT600
PosPerf  UKCName AG AgeDOBCoachClubSBPB 
152.41  197Katy WattsPBSENW2825.03.81Bronwin CarterCity of Portsmouth52.4152.41
249.48  192Hayley ThomasSBSENW2216.12.86Michael McNeillNewham & Essex Beagles49.4849.96
348.90  179Isabelle JeffsPBU20W1703.02.92Simon de WiltonNorth Devon/Taunton48.9058.63
447.98  169Rosie SemenytshSBU23W2228.05.87Chris WattsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Studen49.3750.43
547.85  169Louise WattonSBSENW2230.10.86Timothy WattonShaftesbury Barnet/Exeter Uni47.8550.21
646.45   Marie JensonPBSENW   Denmark46.4546.45
744.72  153Christine Lawrence SENW2304.04.86 Blackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni48.1348.13
844.18  155Jessica Ennis-HillPBSENW2328.01.86Antonio MinichielloCity of Sheffield/Trafford46.4748.33
940.15  130Louise Hazel SENW2306.10.85Aston MooreBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni44.2047.38
1037.18  115Sophie Thomas U23W2018.04.89Ken HolmesCity of Salisbury/Loughborough Students/Team Bath46.2246.98
Page: 1 2